Alaska Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX4415-28077153826,67%07719,1800011400000
Max PaciorettyX4134-12066154116,67%07719,1510121300000
Tyler JohnsonX4303-517543182816,67%26416,0710131200000
Dustin ByfuglienX4123-112091115926,67%910927,17011413000024
Fedor TyutinX4022-240063010,00%25313,270002800001
Jakob SilfverbergX1011-100120120,00%01918,820110100004
Craig SmithX3011-200515330,00%04113,620112900000
Gabriel Dumont (R)X3011120115010,00%0186,060000000001
Patrik BerglundX40111007107620,00%08220,53000110000017
Antoine RousselX4011-38011105180,00%37518,65000111000012
John CarlsonX4011-200366140,00%310225,45000215000116
Kris LetangX4011-220534210,00%17218,0801101200003
Claude GirouxX1000-100014110,00%11413,630001100000
Ben ChiarotX4000-320162110,00%46516,1400000000018
Marcus FolignoX4000-140232230,00%0266,500000000003
Steve OttX4000-2203133210,00%25714,2400000000124
Anton StralmanX4000-2202103110,00%88220,4000001000125
Tom WilsonX4000-180332100,00%2369,100000100001
Joel ArmiaX4000-1006104010,00%26816,9000000000125
Stefan Noesen (R)X4000000116100,00%0215,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX0025,00%401001,30000001400000
Max PaciorettyX0050,00%433001,04000000230000
Tyler JohnsonX0049,28%6921000,93000012200000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%043000,55000000120000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%002000,75000000140000
Jakob SilfverbergX0050,00%400001,06000000000000
Craig SmithX000,00%211000,49000000130000
Gabriel Dumont (R)X0050,00%800001,10000000032000
Patrik BerglundX0052,27%8802000,24000000042000
Antoine RousselX00100.00%141000,27000000140000
John CarlsonX000,00%032000,20000000042000
Kris LetangX000,00%042000,28000000043000
Claude GirouxX0050,00%2201000,00000000000000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Marcus FolignoX00100.00%111000,00000000044000
Steve OttX0065,15%6600000,00000000044000
Anton StralmanX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Tom WilsonX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%502000,00010000044000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot30300,8704,67180001410842000,000031000
Ryan Miller10100,8426,00600063814000,000013000

Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Atlanta Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX6325-30012133516238,57%615726,24101112000118
Bo HorvatX6235-375910253208,00%813422,38011312000117
Thomas VanekX6145111564155166,67%010817,9801111300000
Phillip DanaultX6314-20069122525,00%28914,850000100000
David KrejciX62241208122051310,00%311619,3310131300017
Robby FabbriX622404082148514,29%16711,100000000000
Michael GrabnerX6033-22051013590,00%412320,4300001200006
Andrew CoglianoX6202340128111218,18%311519,1700021300003
Jonathan HuberdeauX2011000153040,00%12512,430000000001
Calvin de HaanX6011-42010514230,00%1617629,35000115000017
Tyson BarrieX6011100133210,00%67913,160000000006
Joel WardX6011000787160,00%38914,840000000002
Mark PysykX601100061011310,00%812220,2700001100009
Dion PhaneufX6011-412015107320,00%915125,18000215000013
Nick LeddyX6011000443320,00%612220,2700001100009
Lance BoumaX4000-100500110,00%1235,860000000000
Josh GorgesX60001951965100,00%47011,610000000000
Tyler MyersX6000020320100,00%1274,520000000000
Radek FaksaX6000-200451020,00%1396,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1053,85%5244100,64000000022100
Bo HorvatX0049,45%18233000,74001000022001
Thomas VanekX000,00%636000,93000010042000
Phillip DanaultX0052,63%3832000,90000000021000
David KrejciX0054,55%11050000,69000000022100
Robby FabbriX000,00%330001,20000000310000
Michael GrabnerX007,69%1333000,49000000062000
Andrew CoglianoX1037,50%833000,35000001100010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%350000,80000000000000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%013000,11000000063000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%022000,25000000160000
Joel WardX000,00%021000,22000000064000
Mark PysykX000,00%012000,16000000061000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%025000,13000000063000
Nick LeddyX000,00%049000,16000000065000
Lance BoumaX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Josh GorgesX000,00%011000,00000010066000
Tyler MyersX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Radek FaksaX0045,45%1102000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky62310,8933,87372002422480000,000060001

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX2081119212021228732449,20%1136818,40358115600005
Patrick MarleauX207111802045434893014,58%538619,30257106100004
Alexander SteenX1951318-231530168721385,75%535118,45134105700001
Paul StastnyX207916014038477117409,86%637118,562461257000112
Michael FrolikX20491388044307035425,71%943921,961341160000363
Reilly SmithX206612-600312660232510,00%737218,5823575900000
William KarlssonX202680602135368165,56%729014,4900000000458
Mattias EkholmX20167110022462110104,76%3248324,13123257000060
Devin Shore (R)X20336-12011185621335,36%523911,940000100000
Johnny BoychukX2024658040393915185,13%3449524,77112558000162
Jordan MartinookX2032501402815478266,38%1327313,6400000000353
Andrej SekeraX20235-12011253916125,13%2949624,79000463000266
Matt StajanX20314-180112735888,57%425312,6310127000253
Braydon CoburnX2003321002116175110,00%1631815,9000001600004
Michael RafflX19202-2601661561113,33%11397,330000100000
John MitchellX151120007961216,67%21248,270000100008
Kyle QuinceyX15022-21002617131080,00%1230420,2500044300002
Francois BeaucheminX20022-560183717660,00%2135017,5100004000061
Connor MurphyX6000-1802105420,00%68013,350000000003
Riley SheahanX6000-140116000,00%0396,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2047,30%74327001,03000000210011
Patrick MarleauX1055,43%451118000,93000000230300
Alexander SteenX1032,00%25138001,03000000160002
Paul StastnyX2055,13%439168000,86000000022301
Michael FrolikX0029,73%372211000,59000001200210
Reilly SmithX1125,00%20155000,65000000022110
William KarlssonX0052,81%178152000,55000001200000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0318000,290000000103001
Devin Shore (R)X0228,57%784000,50000000130000
Johnny BoychukX100,00%0613000,24000000074000
Jordan MartinookX0057,14%7103000,37000000011002
Andrej SekeraX000,00%01019000,20000001100010
Matt StajanX0157,38%12274000,320000000147010
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0211000,190000000203000
Michael RafflX1016,67%641000,29000000077000
John MitchellX1031,58%1902000,3200000001413000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0210000,1300000001413000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0217000,110000000206000
Connor MurphyX000,00%012000,00010000000000
Riley SheahanX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj2010640,9212,6212594055695302110,0000200303

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Giants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX12681432010334092515,00%324820,6313453400000
Ryan GetzlafX1275121100243942203716,67%326822,3121344000005
Bryan LittleX12191020012173914352,56%1024520,4403363900000
Alex GalchenyukX123691001818439236,98%423319,380000000005
Anders LeeX1242631402016254816,00%325020,8411243900000
Richard PanikX122355180322220101410,00%525020,8202253400000
Duncan KeithX1205554051923870,00%1825220,9600001000346
Shea WeberX12224-21202314341795,88%1430325,28202546000231
Mikhail GrigorenkoX12033-10019132117110,00%723519,60000034000246
Keith YandleX120331806109530,00%1323319,3902204500002
Derek MacKenzieX12202-1402726193610,53%420617,1500001000143
Jesper FastX12112-12010141815125,56%419316,0700001000230
Alex GoligoskiX12101-240142417555,88%1628623,8010132900008
Erik HaulaX12000000441110,00%0423,4700000000131
Robert BortuzzoX120001005112010,00%5937,7500000000042
Kevan MillerX1200026023216220,00%1118615,5400000000230
Damon SeversonX12000160754220,00%1118015,0300002900001
Ryan DzingelX12000-300030000,00%1352,930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX2051,27%27575001,13000001100112
Ryan GetzlafX2146,62%31195010,90000000011210
Bryan LittleX0040,00%1063000,82000000051011
Alex GalchenyukX0041,67%1293000,77000000044101
Anders LeeX1143,75%1629100,48000000240010
Richard PanikX1066,67%1226000,40000000044001
Duncan KeithX000,00%0616000,400000001120000
Shea WeberX100,00%0911000,26000000022000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0055,56%932000,260000000121000
Keith YandleX000,00%029000,260000000122000
Derek MacKenzieX0051,33%15024000,19000000011001
Jesper FastX0162,50%862000,21000000041000
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%089000,07000000066000
Erik HaulaX0060,00%1504000,0000000001212000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%002000,0000000001212000
Kevan MillerX000,00%007000,0000000001010000
Damon SeversonX000,00%022000,0000000001212000
Ryan DzingelX0050,00%200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones127320,9451,977632025457212300,0000120262

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Ultimate Fighter

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX117714020291941183417,07%722320,3024663300000
Martin HanzalX115712240261938102713,16%717315,77112430101317
Patric HornqvistX11381111353014479246,38%321719,7402282901106
Marcus JohanssonX116410-50091545142213,33%420118,31426163100000
Jordan EberleX1101010-1004174312250,00%521919,9205583200000
Adam LarssonX11268310022171961010,53%825022,71235432000016
Mika ZibanejadX11437-1208302681615,38%819918,08112222000014
Colin WilsonX11336000692781211,11%512811,640000200011
Sam GagnerX11336-1205101641918,75%617515,940000100003
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X11235-11152418127316,67%1221019,1112343000000
Lars EllerX11213-3205111971110,53%611910,8201105000030
PA ParenteauX11123-16078133107,69%112311,220000000000
Jonas BrodinX11033-24051310630,00%1423821,63000130000017
Kevin BieksaX11033-515522125330,00%1019317,550000000005
Trevor van RiemsdykX5022-220064220,00%610821,6900009000014
Curtis McKenzieX11022-3201513175130,00%31089,8500002000028
Christopher TanevX1101120021712650,00%1323421,2500014000133
Andrew MacDonaldX6000-5202105130,00%612220,32000019000016
Tommy WingelsX11000-100765040,00%1787,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1052,62%344102001,25010000011220
Martin HanzalX0051,92%10493001,38000001100020
Patric HornqvistX0036,00%25163001,01000010120002
Marcus JohanssonX2016,67%1893000,99000000032110
Jordan EberleX0030,77%13101000,910000000112000
Adam LarssonX100,00%0212000,64000000061000
Mika ZibanejadX0055,19%18343000,70000000011001
Colin WilsonX100,00%184000,94000000052001
Sam GagnerX0058,33%12101000,68000000021001
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%0010000,48000010022011
Lars EllerX0039,39%6631000,50000000140000
PA ParenteauX0033,33%642000,49000000092000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%068000,250000000112000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%018000,310101000114000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%035000,37000001100000
Curtis McKenzieX0020,00%534000,370000000114000
Christopher TanevX000,00%018000,090000000117000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%024000,00000000066000
Tommy WingelsX0047,50%4012000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne115510,9152,946734033386167020,0000110110

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX5235-1801510256108,00%211322,6601131900014
Jake Guentzel (R)X5303-10056182716,67%08817,6110121600002
Mikael GranlundX511202062116109,09%312525,00000120000018
Mitchell Marner (R)X5112-22014520565,00%210721,3810122000002
David SchlemkoX5022-4203157330,00%1013126,21011124000110
Antoine VermetteX51011204786812,50%57815,5300001300003
Jake GardinerX5011-32015910140,00%1014328,68000224000012
John-Michael LilesX5011-220626310,00%68917,7200000000015
Darnell NurseX5011-1001455260,00%310621,1801111300005
Dylan LarkinX5011-2404714370,00%26513,0401101000005
Nick Jensen (R)X5011020613210,00%79418,88000013000012
Matt MoulsonX1000-100000000,00%065,520000000001
Erik BurgdoerferX1000-100000000,00%01010,380000000000
Drew MillerX4000-100310210,00%1338,240000000004
Jonathan EricssonX4000-1401162040,00%86816,9300000000010
Darren HelmX5000-32081211360,00%18416,7700000000114
Carl SoderbergX5000-100126340,00%06212,360000000000
Viktor StalbergX5000-3601077330,00%18316,6200001000025
Riley NashX5000-200146260,00%25110,270000100017
Lukas Sedlak (R)X5000-200264220,00%0326,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0046,31%14932000,88000001100000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0025,00%860000,68000002200000
Mikael GranlundX1023,53%1730000,32000000140001
Mitchell Marner (R)X0010,00%1054000,37000001100000
David SchlemkoX000,00%004000,31000000051000
Antoine VermetteX0071,43%4213000,26000000033000
Jake GardinerX000,00%071000,14000000051000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%001000,23000000053000
Darnell NurseX000,00%003000,19000000150000
Dylan LarkinX0040,00%1540000,31000000053000
Nick Jensen (R)X000,00%000000,21000000150000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Drew MillerX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%023000,00000000000000
Darren HelmX0060,00%7543000,00000000055000
Carl SoderbergX000,00%311000,00000000055000
Viktor StalbergX00100.00%314000,00000000055000
Riley NashX0050,00%222000,00000000055000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0046,15%1300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51220,9142,53308011315265000,000050200
Marc-Andre Fleury10000,9234,7713001137000,000005000

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX76391401082662323,08%312718,1832562400000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X7178100552811113,57%312618,0214572400000
Brian GiontaX74261004112391717,39%311917,0601102500007
Jannik HansenX7246100107228149,09%711917,0000031800007
Markus GranlundX722410014181371315,38%213419,1911232400007
Ryan StromeX722410071022799,09%111015,7500031800000
Erik JohnsonX7033-800211215470,00%1117625,16000223011020
Ivan Barbashev (R)X70332009518790,00%38512,180000000000
Derek GrantX7112-52051284812,50%38211,7400000101321
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X711232010614557,14%210314,7700031200000
Sam BennettX711224019811349,09%39613,750000000009
Patrick WierciochX711280046101410,00%811616,5900021700001
Nathan BeaulieuX2022-260253030,00%04522,580111800001
Nikita ZadorovX7022-618019105220,00%1213819,660000000008
Tobias EnstromX70227606146810,00%1213619,42000017000013
Chris WagnerX7101-5007314277,14%18211,7000000000021
Johnny OduyaX70110408105120,00%1112617,9300000011020
Mark BarberioX5000-100744010,00%139218,3800004000011
Johan LarssonX7000-7204354110,00%0639,050000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX0061,54%1374001,41000000720102
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0033,33%991001,27000001700000
Brian GiontaX0071,43%762001,00000001100000
Jannik HansenX1010,00%1071001,01000001100101
Markus GranlundX0053,69%14943000,60000000011001
Ryan StromeX0046,22%11922000,73000000130010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%058000,34000000170000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X000,00%221000,70000000071000
Derek GrantX1052,78%7201000,49000000055000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0050,00%643000,39000000022000
Sam BennettX0063,10%8413000,42000000011001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%016000,34000000053001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%021000,89000000120000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%011000,29000000074000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%023000,29000000072000
Chris WagnerX1075,00%443000,24000000066000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%016000,16000000075010
Mark BarberioX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Johan LarssonX00100.00%130000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith73310,9003,26423002322999100,000070010

Moncton Bonessetters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX4213-640942071010,00%110125,2801141200008
Tanner PearsonX42130005582825,00%16315,680000000007
Kyle PalmieriX421311751061621012,50%08019,980000900009
Justin SchultzX4123-100106105110,00%47518,650001700007
Tyler ToffoliX41232208294611,11%26817,100001900000
Brock NelsonX40330203812250,00%16416,090000000004
Logan CoutureX4112-50066154106,67%28821,9610141200014
Niklas HjalmarssonX4022-1200105020,00%47418,440001700007
Ryan McDonaghX4022-200767130,00%610426,08000014000010
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X410106072101100.00%05814,520000000003
Matt CullenX4011220286310,00%16816,910001900000
Sam ReinhartX4011-500766250,00%48421,0000011200000
Brian DumoulinX4000020200100,00%0235,660000000000
Matt IrwinX4000-100242000,00%3399,790000000000
Kevin KleinX4000000121000,00%0225,490000000001
Jeff PetryX4000-2001173120,00%710426,08000014000010
Stephen Johns (R)X4000-120222100,00%34010,010000000002
Nikolay KuleminX4000-100135020,00%0256,220000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0055,88%3433000,59000000033000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%140000,96000002200000
Kyle PalmieriX0042,86%741000,75000010011011
Justin SchultzX000,00%003000,80000001100000
Tyler ToffoliX0033,33%311000,88000000120000
Brock NelsonX0052,00%2560000,93000000240000
Logan CoutureX0047,27%11024000,46000000033000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%003000,54000000041000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%028000,38000000041000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0040,00%501000,34000000033000
Matt CullenX0053,85%5210000,30000000140000
Sam ReinhartX0057,14%734000,24000000043000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin KleinX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jeff PetryX000,00%014000,00000000044000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%003000,00010000044000
Nikolay KuleminX000,00%101000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen40400,8823,79237001512762110,000040000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX74593201122691415,38%514520,69011433000013
Mathieu PerreaultX734734016102341813,04%213218,8710122800004
Mark ScheifeleX7246-4401211408165,00%315121,5612373200001
Nikolaj EhlersX7246-4601332812247,14%415221,7802233200002
Jason ChimeraX7325340167122525,00%410514,970000300005
Jason ZuckerX7224-420158166512,50%414220,3411232600000
Alexandre BurrowsX71232206614457,14%210214,5400013000021
Alex PetrovicX7123-460181363216,67%1714721,06101126000014
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X7033-212016147540,00%916523,5502233600001
Paul MartinX7112500912196105,26%315822,5311263600005
Matt HunwickX7022-2001079550,00%916523,52000223000018
Matt HendricksX710100010542225,00%4628,890000400001
Magnus PaajarviX71011408813097,69%19513,6100002800000
Loui ErikssonX7011-2003214480,00%2618,700000200000
Dan GirardiX7011-1001184440,00%915522,1400001000025
Michael Del ZottoX1000100222100,00%12019,550000400000
Cody CeciX6000320762430,00%510016,6500001000021
Brad RichardsonX7000180814192100,00%69613,6900001000119
Jay McClementX7000000658150,00%57210,2500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX100,00%7112001,24000001100110
Mathieu PerreaultX0056,07%10754001,06000001100010
Mark ScheifeleX1045,71%21045000,80000000031010
Nikolaj EhlersX0042,86%1482000,79000000011000
Jason ChimeraX0020,00%512000,95000000032010
Jason ZuckerX1025,00%844000,56000000420000
Alexandre BurrowsX0050,00%443000,59000000033100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%005000,41000000310001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%0110000,36000000072000
Paul MartinX000,00%014000,25000000062000
Matt HunwickX000,00%037000,24000000170000
Matt HendricksX0046,43%2800000,32000000044010
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%621000,21000001100000
Loui ErikssonX0033,33%352000,33000000074000
Dan GirardiX000,00%015000,13000000073000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Cody CeciX000,00%013000,00000000000000
Brad RichardsonX0046,51%8631000,00000000077000
Jay McClementX0027,27%1140000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73130,9172,914540022264109000,000070101

Ottawa Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX2381422-480392510219677,84%1243218,79347187300000
Joe PavelskiX23128201180625171224216,90%746820,34325882000215
John TavaresX2391120-2120344476254511,84%742518,4733687200001
TJ OshieX237132048044337424599,46%1245419,741451181000017
Brayden SchennX23871534054225372515,09%1145019,57112979000117
William Nylander (R)X236814012027236926418,70%1143318,82145157400000
Paul ByronX23581332021255114329,80%731013,4800005101261
Mikael BacklundX237411-1235261952213713,46%1235215,29101881000134
Roman JosiX2311011-12021344015222,50%2452822,961231493000024
Casey CizikasX2344834023255214167,69%727211,81000025112571
Alex PietrangeloX23178-24017223517142,86%1747220,54112164000022
Colton ParaykoX23066-21203734189100,00%2246320,12033348000031
Derick BrassardX231452403120238124,35%623510,200000100001
Karl AlznerX23055580162614950,00%2238316,6400000000069
Ian ColeX2313412405842231194,35%2947720,7400011000167
Scottie UpshallX23112-240111320885,00%32018,7500013000030
Marcus KrugerX23112-320711267153,85%41827,9000000000122
Brooks OrpikX2302231603022134100,00%2838016,5400004011057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1042,86%28197001,02000002200111
Joe PavelskiX2152,67%581187000,86000002200321
John TavaresX2049,67%455195000,94000000052021
TJ OshieX3050,00%283411000,88000001100212
Brayden SchennX1158,06%31168000,67000000130221
William Nylander (R)X1152,50%40174000,65000000041010
Paul ByronX1041,67%12122000,84000000077111
Mikael BacklundX1149,65%14193000,63000000087111
Roman JosiX000,00%0926000,420000001200000
Casey CizikasX0053,07%17986000,59000000022102
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01116000,340000001120000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0411000,260000001230000
Derick BrassardX1033,33%917000,430000000108010
Karl AlznerX000,00%0221000,2600000002312000
Ian ColeX000,00%0220000,1700000001713000
Scottie UpshallX0014,29%762000,20000000033000
Marcus KrugerX010,00%123000,22000000066010
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0317000,110000000232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2313730,9142,7214100064748332210,0000230112

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX113172028021154612326,52%620418,5707753400000
Matt DucheneX11881610062734131923,53%021119,1733673400018
Conor ShearyX119211500101333122327,27%319017,2310132600000
Milan LucicX117290115261137121218,92%319818,0322463200001
Adam HenriqueX1127968018212081110,00%1121219,24011024000316
P.K. SubbanX112796160171624768,33%1622820,7012353300009
Cam FowlerX11167-5401021204115,00%1627424,93101635000135
Marc-Edouard VlasicX11077920121111740,00%1023921,76000015000137
Brandon DubinskyX1123518021181882311,11%518516,86000014000041
Taylor HallX1123572013103911315,13%719517,7500012600000
Boone JennerX11314-1008162451712,50%617615,9600012000041
Adam LowryX111230001513132137,69%415313,9400002000023
Josh Morrissey (R)X11112060161513647,69%1023921,77000226000015
Luke SchennX110220801987410,00%1319217,4500001000037
Jarome IginlaX11101-3207117175,88%1716,500000100000
Adam CracknellX11101-400511105210,00%4888,0100000000113
David DesharnaisX1011-100000000,00%077,020000000001
Adam McQuaidX7011-312010162120,00%712217,4000001000019
Nate ThompsonX10011-2204116420,00%1747,4100000000110
Mark BorowieckiX4000240711000,00%24912,220000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1045,45%11163001,96000000730202
Matt DucheneX1051,46%23966001,52000002400011
Conor ShearyX1021,43%14152001,16000001100301
Milan LucicX3045,45%1143000,91000010011111
Adam HenriqueX0048,89%22556000,85000000053101
P.K. SubbanX000,00%0510000,79000000031001
Cam FowlerX100,00%01010000,51000000011000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%015000,580000005110000
Brandon DubinskyX0153,16%158114000,54000000230010
Taylor HallX0050,00%8113000,51000000044000
Boone JennerX0060,00%1565100,46000001100001
Adam LowryX0042,86%722000,39000000033000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%0010100,17000000011010
Luke SchennX000,00%026000,210000001110000
Jarome IginlaX0050,00%240000,28000000044000
Adam CracknellX0033,33%311000,23000000099000
David DesharnaisX000,00%210002,85000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%005000,16000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0054,17%2402000,27000000044000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier54010,9053,12308001616871000,000056010
Craig Anderson63210,8983,25369002019797000,000065010

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX151314276240411884214715,48%733722,4465112054000016
Patrice BergeronX1571219820212555102312,73%836424,252461054000355
Filip ForsbergX1561016717528173772516,22%429819,8414555300000
Victor HedmanX1541014-914041385419217,41%2641227,443691556000034
Ryan Hartman (R)X15538320139244920,83%11026,770000000005
Phil KesselX1526852019224417274,55%724216,1401134000006
Colton SceviourX15527-22026152451020,83%518912,6300000000115
John KlingbergX150770401121241070,00%1633322,2102225100015
Mikko KoivuX15426520183138132410,53%527218,13000340000027
David PerronX15426612027122231018,18%324916,62000040101213
Scott HartnellX15336-36022133612128,33%318312,2300000000011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX15235300101982625,00%816911,2700000000137
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X150443006494170,00%0906,030000000000
Deryk EngellandX150441110021149640,00%1524316,20000030000030
Jaccob SlavinX1504430092017860,00%1432221,46000013011158
Michael Matheson (R)X15044980141511750,00%1526717,83000326000041
Alexander WennbergX11123-220117211364,76%31089,830001200000
Dmitry OrlovX150111210015177460,00%1021914,63000013000022
Ben HuttonX4000020010000,00%0143,400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX4146,97%66247011,60000000052420
Patrice BergeronX2154,12%571114101,04000000022211
Filip ForsbergX0022,22%2785001,08000010032211
Victor HedmanX010,00%01619000,68000000043021
Ryan Hartman (R)X0020,00%1011001,58000000055100
Phil KesselX0133,33%12156000,660000000132010
Colton SceviourX0225,00%822000,74000001100100
John KlingbergX000,00%01012000,420000000151001
Mikko KoivuX2048,56%208710000,44000000022001
David PerronX0040,00%1038000,48000000022101
Scott HartnellX1010,00%1054000,65000000210000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047,89%7103000,59000000091000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X00100.00%132000,880000000155000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0311000,330000000153000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0111000,250000000152000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%007000,300000000158000
Alexander WennbergX1049,09%5535000,55000000000000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%028000,090000001150000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1510410,9232,669020040518207200,0000150124

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX544811759436101211,11%211022,0702211100000
Nicklas BackstromX535810048112927,27%29619,1712311100001
Cam AtkinsonX52570201073416285,88%813927,75112211000026
Rick NashX5235-100631841311,11%28416,830112800000
TJ BrodieX5224-100711112818,18%814328,62202211000129
Blake ComeauX5123-3405994311,11%36513,000000000000
Tomas PlekanecX512302051391211,11%211723,4600000000227
Andrei MarkovX51230003542525,00%89418,7110131200008
Troy BrouwerX5112-30031092511,11%26713,440000000003
Josh AndersonX5112-11001553220,00%28516,970000800000
Andrew ShawX5022-340445530,00%1489,570220800002
Josh MansonX5101-21008282612,50%1113426,8610127000024
Travis HamonicX5011-2100426110,00%18517,0200000000313
Fredrik Claesson (R)X5011-300332210,00%57715,380110700003
Torrey MitchellX5000-1001113310,00%0458,9200000000114
Joakim NordstromX5000-100000010,00%0112,210000000007
Danny DeKeyserX5000000684110,00%129619,1700001000018
Luke GlendeningX5000-100220000,00%1204,0600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX0050,00%1462001,45000001100011
Nicklas BackstromX0057,28%10344001,67000000510100
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%12121001,01000001100000
Rick NashX0033,33%352001,19000001400000
TJ BrodieX000,00%037000,56000000011000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%121000,92000001100000
Tomas PlekanecX0051,60%18833000,51000000120000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%065000,64000000210000
Troy BrouwerX1050,00%222000,60000000130001
Josh AndersonX0050,00%202000,47000000022000
Andrew ShawX0054,55%2211000,84000000051000
Josh MansonX000,00%018000,15000000033000
Travis HamonicX000,00%035000,24000000051000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%014000,26000000053000
Torrey MitchellX0048,00%2513000,00000000055000
Joakim NordstromX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Luke GlendeningX0050,00%203000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop20110,9004,211280099032000,000023000
Thomas Greiss31110,8734,87185001511856000,000032000

Seattle Armada

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX1171118020152464203010,94%822520,4912393200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1151217160141949153510,20%722220,2123583200001
Kyle OkposoX115510320161426142219,23%821119,1701112100001
Gustav NyquistX11549000221629102117,24%821519,57123421101637
Jason PominvilleX11257-3002212284197,14%321419,45112632000225
Kevin Gravel (R)X11145-120142180312,50%1117115,5100000000128
Kevin ShattenkirkX11055-41401110221170,00%1224221,9902283400000
Jack SkilleX11213-2201610146414,29%313111,870000000000
Tanner Kero (R)X112132001014137915,38%514513,1600000011031
Artem AnisimovX11123-2801920186135,56%920618,75112121000027
Connor CarrickX11123-210061050220,00%1314012,7700000000010
Shane PrinceX11123120510125138,33%111110,110000000000
Trevor DaleyX11033-4201617151040,00%2228025,47011134000036
Dan HamhuisX112021201026134315,38%824722,49202220000033
Clayton StonerX91123180221765416,67%1518320,3600006000013
Brendan SmithX2011-140213030,00%34421,870001700007
Cal O'ReillyX11011-400065130,00%3938,480000000006
Michael BournivalX11011-400101013310,00%4877,900000000000
Taylor ChorneyX5000100611000,00%2234,680000700001
Joonas DonskoiX6000-120552030,00%1599,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%14126001,600000011000210
Evgeny KuznetsovX0049,06%159104001,53010000320011
Kyle OkposoX0155,03%16934010,95000001500110
Gustav NyquistX0037,50%1699000,84000000021200
Jason PominvilleX0025,00%842000,65000000011000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%004000,59000000160010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%086000,410000000112000
Jack SkilleX1033,33%325000,46000000022000
Tanner Kero (R)X1046,92%13086000,41000000011100
Artem AnisimovX0047,42%19446000,29000000055000
Connor CarrickX100,00%004000,43000000054000
Shane PrinceX0080,00%511000,54000000041010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0418000,210000000112000
Dan HamhuisX100,00%1116000,16000000011000
Clayton StonerX000,00%025000,22000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%022000,46000000000000
Cal O'ReillyX0026,42%5314000,210000000115000
Michael BournivalX000,00%101000,230000000118000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX0066,67%332000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer20100,9641,18510012816100,0000011000
Steve Mason114600,8953,746100038363160010,0000110000

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX20111425-280373487315712,64%1040820,41448156800000
Auston Matthews (R)X2071724-34015368427638,33%1540920,454610136800000
Nathan MacKinnonX206152174025386820378,82%537918,951451260000011
Jeff SkinnerX2014519180302489213915,73%540720,35325146800000
James NealX2089177100381263152212,70%827613,82123116000001
Ondrej PalatX20115168140391443212225,58%1136218,1300000101152
Sean CouturierX20571296012274182712,20%727413,7100001112358
Matt NiskanenX2021012-214032202814137,14%2245822,9102247000008
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX19381138028215926215,08%433617,6721394500000
Ryan EllisX2009906028253815200,00%3047323,65033468011048
Oscar KlefbomX20178110062820995,00%1736318,17123459000140
Nick HoldenX2016761002931288133,57%2343721,8400056000001
Brandon SutterX2024610202716344135,88%626113,0600003101440
David SavardX202466260362825668,00%2340520,2400002000251
Andrew CoppX20123320141083712,50%91658,2400000011136
Jordan Weal (R)X2020216038229139,09%21527,5800011600000
Chris KunitzX20112100187159116,67%21427,1100002000010
Esa Lindell (R)X200111140222111580,00%2332616,2800001011063
Chris VandeVeldeX1000000000010,00%065,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1035,48%31278001,22000000011112
Auston Matthews (R)X1046,93%6352910001,17000000061030
Nathan MacKinnonX0151,23%406149001,11000000022120
Jeff SkinnerX4341,38%29227000,93000000022212
James NealX0357,14%14117001,23000001100221
Ondrej PalatX6015,38%13168010,88000001100105
Sean CouturierX0051,91%23574000,88000001100120
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0516100,52000000160010
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0137,50%16135000,66000000053001
Ryan EllisX000,00%01020000,380000001200100
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0419000,44000000082000
Nick HoldenX000,00%01022000,32000000071000
Brandon SutterX1042,86%1493000,46000000160101
David SavardX100,00%0215000,30000000320010
Andrew CoppX0052,08%4835000,36000000011000
Jordan Weal (R)X1041,67%1273000,2600000001313001
Chris KunitzX1025,00%452000,28000000055100
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%0012000,060000001200000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10000,9412,66230011710000,0000020000
Devan Dubnyk2016400,9122,9812070060681269200,0000200220

Toronto Tomahawk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX532511001082631411,54%512023,9501121400009
Patrick KaneX5235220481871111,11%110320,6210111500001
Erik KarlssonX5033-12081014530,00%512625,1101131600005
Mike FisherX51121100161150220,00%08216,460000000006
Alexander EdlerX502210011126010,00%211122,27000210000014
Victor RaskX5101-40035103610,00%08516,9300001300000
Justin WilliamsX5011-7401049340,00%39218,3400011100001
Brett PesceX5011-3204123310,00%812024,0400005000017
Matt GreeneX2000120021010,00%0147,210000000001
Ben LovejoyX3000-300171010,00%23812,830000000008
Jason SpezzaX5000-60083125100,00%38617,2900001200000
Kyle BrodziakX5000000272020,00%0397,720000000018
Andrew LaddX5000-340884360,00%17815,6900001000000
Daniel WinnikX5000-10031212160,00%28216,4400002000015
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5000-1008185350,00%48717,4100000000016
Alec MartinezX5000-5001351000,00%710821,5500001600001
Andy GreeneX5000-200291020,00%78016,0600005000013
Matt CalvertX5000000010010,00%0163,130000100002
Nic DowdX5000000100000,00%020,320000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1060,00%543000,83000001100000
Patrick KaneX0012,50%852000,97000000120010
Erik KarlssonX000,00%047000,48000000051001
Mike FisherX0048,60%10710000,49000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%004000,36000000052000
Victor RaskX0051,16%4331000,24000000011000
Justin WilliamsX0050,00%400000,22000000054000
Brett PesceX000,00%007000,17000000150000
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0060,00%1521000,00000000055000
Kyle BrodziakX0045,45%1102000,00000000055000
Andrew LaddX000,00%112000,00000000055000
Daniel WinnikX00100.00%111000,00000000055000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052,27%8834000,00000000055000
Alec MartinezX000,00%015000,00000000055000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matt CalvertX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nic DowdX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford51400,9063,20300001617178000,000050100

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3



© 2000-2018 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé