Pro Team Scoring for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 7 septembre 2017 at 20:32

Alaska Mystery

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Anaheim Icehawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Atlanta Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX13810184100202869263511,59%930223,21325831011044
Jordan StaalX138715840242543142418,60%827721,31033227101248
Ryan JohansenX1339121602326449186,82%724618,90033428000115
David BackesX134484200291831161912,90%727321,02202532000217
Jake MuzzinX13167-11002425279113,70%3433825,96011134000031
Mike RibeiroX13224-5401010298266,90%516913,010000700000
Charlie CoyleX1313430016113415232,94%817713,6200001700000
Aaron EkbladX13044-5160131925870,00%1224618,92000122000031
Brian BoyleX13123-340212412178,33%316612,7300001000022
Jay BeagleX1312300071295611,11%41138,7000000000015
Olli MaattaX131236601514107510,00%1022016,9600001000034
Niklas KronwallX13123-110016914557,14%1826520,40101220011040
Mark FayneX1312382081211329,09%1920816,0200001000038
Justin AbdelkaderX13202425526122213129,09%520415,7200002100000
Shawn MatthiasX13112-300716217124,76%414811,3800000000015
Brooks LaichX13112-120712102310,00%313810,6500000000131
Tom WilsonX1311208024875614,29%21148,7300000000012
Rasmus RistolainenX1310108024243012143,33%2834426,48000132000143
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1039,58%483111001,19000000022112
Jordan StaalX0154,34%34659011,08000000042212
Ryan JohansenX0049,84%31576000,98000000011020
David BackesX1066,67%2144000,59000000061101
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0912000,41000000052010
Mike RibeiroX0033,33%686000,47000000011100
Charlie CoyleX00100.00%463000,45000000085000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0310000,33000000021000
Brian BoyleX0057,14%9115000,36000000054000
Jay BeagleX0161,40%5742000,53000000160000
Olli MaattaX000,00%055000,27000000081000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0413000,23000000091000
Mark FayneX000,00%006000,29000000031000
Justin AbdelkaderX0025,00%832000,2000001001010000
Shawn MatthiasX1020,00%542000,27000000011001
Brooks LaichX1066,67%315000,29000000065001
Tom WilsonX0022,22%951000,35000001100000
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%078000,06000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider136520,9192,668122036442172010,0000130211

Calgary Red Bull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX53362007429101310,34%110019,9300051900000
Mats ZuccarelloX5145-440101118185,56%18717,3300041600014
Tyler SeguinX5134-100315147167,14%212324,60000221000012
Tyler BozakX5123-1004561116,67%17114,2800001300000
Zach PariseX5123-38054186105,56%49719,3800051800006
Ron HainseyX50336401064030,00%1111222,46000115000115
Jaden SchwartzX52020208573328,57%16312,5600001200001
Erik JohnsonX310100094122100.00%45418,070000600006
Zack SmithX5101-180712104410,00%310521,0400027000121
Luca SbisaX5011-220884110,00%77915,8900001000015
Mike RichardsX1000000000000,00%043,520000000000
Mark PysykX2000200012110,00%13316,560000100007
Melker KarlssonX4000000324370,00%0276,790000000000
Derek MacKenzieX5000120562210,00%1499,760000000009
Nick BoninoX5000-1401811270,00%28016,0400024000111
Jason ZuckerX5000-120426260,00%15611,2900011200000
Matt StajanX5000-260856120,00%37314,690000300008
Alex GoligoskiX5000-640799440,00%514829,69000222000114
Mark StreitX5000-3002104000,00%28416,8900011500001
Zbynek MichalekX5000-20061010310,00%1010721,4400014000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX0050,00%641001,20110003300011
Mats ZuccarelloX0183,33%662001,15000000140000
Tyler SeguinX1056,77%192123000,65000000042100
Tyler BozakX0054,55%3322000,84000000022001
Zach PariseX0018,18%1192000,62000001100100
Ron HainseyX000,00%034000,53000000150001
Jaden SchwartzX000,00%122000,64000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%011000,37000001100000
Zack SmithX0016,67%632000,19000000044000
Luca SbisaX000,00%014000,25000000054000
Mike RichardsX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Mark PysykX000,00%011000,00000000073000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Derek MacKenzieX0060,00%2502000,00000000055000
Nick BoninoX0057,38%6113000,00000000055000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%022000,00000000055000
Matt StajanX0066,67%602000,00000000055000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%027000,00000000055000
Mark StreitX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%006000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo10001,0000,002200075000,000005000
Cameron Talbot51400,8903,86295001917275000,000050000

Cleveland Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX2071320-11100303568265210,29%436218,11358106500001
Paul StastnyX207916313528408813317,95%840420,18235146600006
Reilly SmithX207512-104040337325599,59%1338719,332241265101217
Alexander SteenX207512320040207933638,86%1240020,0212396600004
Patrick MarleauX185611-1100242039142312,82%334419,12224660000013
Johnny BoychukX202810-47537312411118,33%3446123,05022264000146
Michael RafflX205383001962391121,74%01236,150000000000
Jason ChimeraX2026840019133818235,26%21989,880002600002
Mattias EkholmX20178-112037272318144,35%2850025,03112368000147
Michael FrolikX203472221043333414238,82%1043221,62123964000244
Ben LovejoyX20066-355272320960,00%2731215,5800003011051
John MitchellX19325410013241721317,65%11678,7700002000132
Andrej SekeraX20145010019303216183,13%2346123,0410146500009
William KarlssonX20224-4001536255158,00%1127113,5500000000052
Kyle QuinceyX19044-2601521139100,00%730415,9900046100001
Connor MurphyX20033-4295312622480,00%2039019,4900004000136
Jordan MartinookX15202-32013171691912,50%617711,7800000000218
Brian GiontaX20202-3201212428294,76%1123911,950000200001
Cody McLeodX71011204440425,00%0436,150000000000
Carl GunnarssonX2000020100000,00%0125,930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0046,67%390262001,10000001100014
Paul StastnyX3056,41%562224000,79000010022210
Reilly SmithX0126,67%30237000,62000002200121
Alexander SteenX1150,00%34244000,60000000032021
Patrick MarleauX1163,16%1968100,64000000190110
Johnny BoychukX000,00%01019000,43000010042011
Michael RafflX100,00%122001,30000000011102
Jason ChimeraX1050,00%1093000,81000000044010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0816000,32000001100000
Michael FrolikX1125,58%4365000,32001100055200
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0117000,390000100201000
John MitchellX2151,39%7213000,600000000111001
Andrej SekeraX100,00%0819000,22000000062000
William KarlssonX0047,24%19934100,30000000022001
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%055000,260000000171000
Connor MurphyX000,00%0216000,150000100205000
Jordan MartinookX0050,00%662000,23000000000000
Brian GiontaX0160,00%5112000,1700000001515011
Cody McLeodX000,00%100000,46000000044000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2011720,9053,1611580061641287200,0000200310
Anders Nilsson30000,9113,98600044526000,0000020000

Colorado Zipper

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX7448-10011123262112,50%418526,38123320000024
Connor McDavidX7178020615288153,57%515121,62044720000022
Sean MonahanX72573201116224239,09%413319,0200031510119
Nikita KucherovX73361001381871616,67%514220,2421332001109
Carl SoderbergX732520085138623,08%412217,3801111500001
Corey PerryX72132201571851711,11%312317,5300021500000
Tyler MyersX7123680101093211,11%1013519,32112114000011
Evander KaneX7112080108219144,76%29713,870000100004
Sami VatanenX71126205994211,11%1113719,55101314000012
Mark LetestuX70220007157260,00%29112,940000000001
Valtteri FilppulaX7101-12067106410,00%49813,990000000008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7101-31151414203115,00%919627,95101320000019
Alexander BurmistrovX7101-20054100100.00%3385,470000000000
Michael StoneX7011-2608155510,00%917525,04000120000022
Robby FabbriX7011-200233030,00%1385,470000000000
Dmitry KulikovX7000-260551230,00%58211,760000100000
Brandon DavidsonX7000-100220110,00%1304,250000000002
Darnell NurseX7000-220957020,00%59012,9200001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0026,92%5284000,87000000710010
Connor McDavidX0052,15%20944001,06000000041010
Sean MonahanX1056,14%11432001,05000000031100
Nikita KucherovX006,67%1533000,85000000022100
Carl SoderbergX1025,00%452000,82000000011101
Corey PerryX0033,33%345000,49000000011000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,44000000064000
Evander KaneX1075,00%433000,41000000033000
Sami VatanenX000,00%026000,29000000064000
Mark LetestuX0043,59%3913000,44000000073001
Valtteri FilppulaX00100.00%112000,20000000044001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%073000,10000010044000
Alexander BurmistrovX0047,06%1701000,52000001100000
Michael StoneX000,00%027000,11000000073000
Robby FabbriX000,00%100000,52000000170000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Darnell NurseX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson73310,9212,574200018229104000,000070110

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Giants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX1212517400142749103324,49%424620,533361147314439
Joe ThorntonX12511163601333555339,09%824220,18246105400001
Mikkel BoedkerX126511300151732101818,75%320216,85415114200000
Boone JennerX1255100235362838173413,16%528623,8312345200000
Shea WeberX12191036021223616102,78%2134628,82112863022137
Jonathan ToewsX12549-1160232134162514,71%426221,84123648000026
Alex GalchenyukX12336-7001715365178,33%324920,7313484700005
Duncan KeithX12066-720721221250,00%2328223,54033446011033
Jaromir JagrX12134-106013203613212,78%718615,5201131000000
Erik HaulaX9123400610101510,00%1829,0900013022128
Keith YandleX12033-2406914330,00%1023319,3802235700002
Roman PolakX1203348018137450,00%1622118,4500000000027
Kevan MillerX7112080121251220,00%912017,1800000112217
Anders LeeX12112-28020919685,26%218515,420000200000
Nicklas GrossmannX9022-7007510110,00%512814,2300001000016
Gregory CampbellX1201114025224150,00%419816,5100005000024
Mikhail GrigorenkoX12011-3002121130,00%3998,2400000000010
Damon SeversonX12011220733210,00%620016,7000004000006
Paul GaustadX3000-120342000,00%1299,790000000007
Greg PaterynX8000-300541000,00%0374,610000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1150,72%207119001,38000001100221
Joe ThorntonX0150,51%29594001,32000000410120
Mikkel BoedkerX1016,67%696001,09000001100101
Boone JennerX1055,00%20126000,70000100021000
Shea WeberX000,00%01816000,58010000210001
Jonathan ToewsX2150,70%21579000,69000000043100
Alex GalchenyukX1153,85%1392000,48000002200001
Duncan KeithX000,00%0910000,420000001120000
Jaromir JagrX0126,67%1572000,43000000091000
Erik HaulaX0034,48%2922000,73000000022000
Keith YandleX000,00%044000,260000000122000
Roman PolakX000,00%008000,270000001120000
Kevan MillerX100,00%0313000,33000000011000
Anders LeeX0027,27%1126000,22000000055000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%011000,31000000091000
Gregory CampbellX0064,29%1415000,100000000128001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050,00%410000,2000000001210000
Damon SeversonX000,00%006000,1000000001211000
Paul GaustadX0083,33%1200000,00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard43010,9411,8525900813560000,000048020
Martin Jones84130,9063,105230027288123100,000080100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX116612-41210132448122112,50%521519,584591338000014
Alex OvechkinX10257-2235176405175,00%317917,8615693500000
Jussi JokinenX11257110014183815215,26%723221,05011531000242
Brandon SaadX11325-600121627131811,11%420018,17314123900004
Max DomiX113251601052471012,50%212311,200000300000
Ryan KeslerX11235-210022173619205,56%423121,02101231000341
Pavel DatsyukX11055-3001310286110,00%515514,07011113500001
Shane DoanX11213-424027141771511,76%418516,8600013100000
Jacob TroubaX11123-440142711979,09%2528425,81011539000047
Jack JohnsonX11033-1809105510,00%617315,7401101400005
Jamie McGinnX1120202016751140,00%212010,910000100000
Josh JoorisX11202-1408782625,00%511110,1300000000042
Nick SpalingX11022-1201116134100,00%311610,5100000000244
Matt HunwickX11101-510017924250,00%1118717,0010114000026
Nate GueninX4011-200042200,00%26315,730000000005
Francois BeaucheminX701131005107020,00%813919,86000117000024
Joel ArmiaX11011000623370,00%2696,310000100000
Connor BrownX1000-100000010,00%0109,700000000000
Simon DespresX110000751585220,00%818216,5100002000038
Drew DoughtyX11000-46017273210100,00%1626524,07000737000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1055,87%24795001,11001011100002
Alex OvechkinX0050,00%1470000,78000000130000
Jussi JokinenX0076,92%131010000,60000000150100
Brandon SaadX000,00%1075000,50000000022000
Max DomiX1062,50%873000,81000003300001
Ryan KeslerX1145,70%25693000,43000000061010
Pavel DatsyukX0066,67%7245000,650000003110000
Shane DoanX1060,00%1074000,32000000011000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0215000,21000000055000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%027000,350000001110000
Jamie McGinnX0028,57%714100,33000000066002
Josh JoorisX1147,14%7020000,36000000055000
Nick SpalingX00100.00%642000,350000000115000
Matt HunwickX000,00%013000,11000000088000
Nate GueninX000,00%001000,32000000000000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%015000,14000000044000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%231000,290000000116000
Connor BrownX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Simon DespresX000,00%019000,00001000000000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0411000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10100,9381,9730001167010,0000011000
Henrik Lundqvist115500,9112,926370031349163000,0000110210

Halifax Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Ultimate Fighter

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Houston Supernova

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

London Spartiates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moncton Bonessetters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX5347-5209171751617,65%611823,62224615000115
Travis ZajacX5325-3207697433,33%510320,5920231000006
Gabriel LandeskogX5235-5606621699,52%312424,70213515000012
James van RiemsdykX5145-3006512878,33%58817,6602211000000
Bobby RyanX5224-520862061010,00%111122,2601181600000
Brad RichardsX5202-2008493322,22%18015,950000000005
Paul MartinX5112-7202591011,11%410520,96011410000114
Teuvo TeravainenX5022-200378460,00%47414,700000000000
Zdeno CharaX5022-110014147210,00%913025,9500019000012
Tobias RiederX5101-3003981312,50%19819,6200031000006
Alexei EmelinX5011-160671120,00%57314,510000000007
Tomas FleischmannX5011-200535240,00%37615,120000000000
Torey KrugX5011-40061012550,00%413226,44011116000110
Dougie HamiltonX5011-620775140,00%211322,5600001600009
Garnet Hathaway (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam PardyX4000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Torrey MitchellX5000000010000,00%0153,020000000008
Matt CarleX5000-100163010,00%36312,530000000000
Tom Kuehnhackl (R)X5000000000000,00%030,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0048,20%13914001,19000000021001
Travis ZajacX0055,32%9437000,97000000022100
Gabriel LandeskogX0036,36%1128000,81000000011000
James van RiemsdykX0025,00%480001,13000000011000
Bobby RyanX1033,33%664000,72000000022010
Brad RichardsX000,00%112000,50000001100010
Paul MartinX000,00%035000,38000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX0041,03%3913000,54000000150000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%007000,31000000051000
Tobias RiederX000,00%702000,20000000033000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%023000,28000000150000
Tomas FleischmannX000,00%211000,26000000150000
Torey KrugX000,00%021000,15000000053000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%026000,18000000052000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Torrey MitchellX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Matt CarleX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Tom Kuehnhackl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick51310,8614,32306002215874000,000050000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX7538410017113781913,51%213018,61213313000019
Joe ColborneX73473201162841310,71%311816,9310121600000
Jamie BennX72460609152611287,69%516623,72112119000026
Kevin KleinX605524013137360,00%1415425,59033217000020
Logan CoutureX7213-300149202910,00%29112,991123200004
Tyler ToffoliX721306010123013236,67%216123,02000219000020
Nikolai KuleminX712336010851820,00%310414,8501111200000
Alex TanguayX7112-1204412548,33%17811,200000100003
Tomas HertlX7112-12010272714,29%08712,420001200006
Matt CullenX50220004122130,00%19819,6801101200008
Klas DahlbeckX7022120943230,00%210715,260000300006
Tanner PearsonX7101-1209512268,33%2669,500000100017
Brian DumoulinX7011-140684420,00%514720,97000011000020
Niklas HjalmarssonX7011-1405157420,00%716022,83000112000021
Jeff PetryX70112003610030,00%39413,4500000000010
Sam ReinhartX701100002111120,00%1638,990000100000
Ryan McDonaghX7011180121312340,00%1320028,60011021000025
Justin SchultzX1000000101000,00%0109,920000000001
Calle JarnkrokX2000100223030,00%0188,800000000000
Brock NelsonX700012047144130,00%07610,9300001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX0133,33%694001,23000000011011
Joe ColborneX0057,04%13533001,18000000021100
Jamie BennX0050,82%61102000,72000001100000
Kevin KleinX000,00%078000,65000000000010
Logan CoutureX1050,00%5495000,66000000022100
Tyler ToffoliX0028,57%14111000,37000000140000
Nikolai KuleminX1033,33%301000,58010000042001
Alex TanguayX0050,00%413000,51000000033001
Tomas HertlX0040,00%1054000,46000000033100
Matt CullenX0052,70%14802000,41000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%003000,37000000071000
Tanner PearsonX100,00%115000,30000000022001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%019000,14000000074000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%007000,13000000076000
Jeff PetryX000,00%002000,21000000073000
Sam ReinhartX0050,00%452000,32000000072000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%057000,10000000011000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX0033,33%310000,00000000000000
Brock NelsonX0039,13%2330000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen73400,9282,484360018250106000,000070011

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX7461008027212291018,18%1120128,76213633000213
Mark ScheifeleX733611156192961810,34%213719,5500062400007
Ryan GetzlafX7246-38011192813207,14%317224,56213332000013
Loui ErikssonX7235-40076335196,06%416623,78123432000117
Patrick SharpX7145-440157255184,00%115321,8803363200006
Cody CeciX7134000515121388,33%519928,48000231000121
Jakob SilfverbergX7213320111196822,22%414220,2301102600006
Lauri KorpikoskiX71232002511359,09%2649,190000000002
Matt HendricksX72020409771128,57%37010,050000100017
Oscar LindbergX7202-100166135815,38%17610,820000000006
Brad RichardsonX7112-300111113129,09%39012,900000100005
Brendan GallagherX5022-20034149130,00%47013,9300001200000
Travis HamonicX6011-200694330,00%911719,56000117000012
Leo KomarovX701134012896120,00%413018,6301122400000
Michael Del ZottoX70111005210560,00%139914,110000100004
Alex PetrovicX7011-51201784360,00%314821,14000017000012
Gabriel BourqueX2000100101110,00%0168,110000000002
Jyrki JokipakkaX4000100225210,00%44110,220000000003
Nate SchmidtX50001004101200,00%98416,870000100006
Jay McClementX6000120242120,00%3487,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX020,00%0510000,99000000610101
Mark ScheifeleX0050,38%13372010,88000010021100
Ryan GetzlafX0047,27%25666000,70000000033000
Loui ErikssonX0037,50%1693000,60000002200000
Patrick SharpX0027,27%1143000,65000000051010
Cody CeciX000,00%007000,40000000031000
Jakob SilfverbergX0028,57%722000,42000000130000
Lauri KorpikoskiX00100.00%311000,93000000061000
Matt HendricksX0035,71%1400000,57000000033000
Oscar LindbergX2050,00%244000,53000000011010
Brad RichardsonX1052,63%5722000,44000000043000
Brendan GallagherX0020,00%552000,57000000033000
Travis HamonicX000,00%024000,17000000000000
Leo KomarovX0040,00%551000,15000000075000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%006000,20000000075000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%012000,14000000073000
Gabriel BourqueX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%005000,00000000011000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%007000,00000000033000
Jay McClementX0044,44%1800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73220,9043,18453002424998100,000070110

Ottawa Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX21212142191404339108175719,44%1243520,7279162376011012
Brayden SchennX2113152818215422774133217,57%1140919,496511177500002
Derick BrassardX217202719120392851204113,73%742820,381781176000112
Roman JosiX2112021714030466021281,67%2047322,511781280000011
John TavaresX218917580233572263911,11%638018,09112125210117
TJ OshieX1986143120332166174812,12%735118,49022347000215
Colton ParaykoX2121113171201925259108,00%1642520,25213349000017
Mikael BacklundX197310820233451182613,73%830516,06000037101253
William NylanderX183471002523132613,04%21659,1710124500000
Casey CizikasX2125761154317277217,41%734016,1801117000235
Drew StaffordX21426520161537102110,81%426212,500000100000
Karl AlznerX2115668030331910125,26%2843220,59011114000150
Alex PietrangeloX210661811520293718110,00%2949023,32011577000142
David PastrnakX20325440131328123110,71%71919,550000800000
J.T. BrownX122245601510144814,29%615512,9300000000229
Brooks OrpikX21112720211514437,14%2032015,2300000000051
Braydon CoburnX210227220202919320,00%3533816,1100002000152
Scottie UpshallX14011-16016128430,00%41299,2300000011027
Ian ColeX5000000220000,00%1244,890000000000
Paul ByronX19000-200161617870,00%61779,3300000000231
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX5155,46%5772911001,93000001100832
Brayden SchennX3054,05%37276011,37001000120232
Derick BrassardX0153,57%28188001,26000001600112
Roman JosiX100,00%02716000,890000001140012
John TavaresX2058,26%333207000,90000001400101
TJ OshieX2056,76%37166000,80000000410200
Colton ParaykoX100,00%0514000,610000000111011
Mikael BacklundX1045,87%21886000,66000000011201
William NylanderX0066,67%6121000,85000000094001
Casey CizikasX0056,52%2355000,41000100063010
Drew StaffordX0045,83%24125000,46000000033011
Karl AlznerX000,00%0120000,28000000140000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0517000,250001000212000
David PastrnakX0062,50%843000,52000000033000
J.T. BrownX1025,00%814000,52000000000000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0110000,13000000022000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0118000,120000001210000
Scottie UpshallX0025,00%412000,15000000063000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX0024,32%7423000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi10001,0000,0018000136000,0000015000
Steve Mason2116410,9112,6412500155616261000,0000210223

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX6347140751371023,08%39916,4202232200000
Adam HenriqueX63252001112185716,67%311819,72101422000219
Artemi PanarinX6235560108268197,69%411819,6000032500000
Matt DucheneX6145500861412147,14%311819,6900002500000
Jarome IginlaX61230756313757,69%38113,540000500000
Johnny OduyaX612322078101610,00%614023,38000124000020
Milan LucicX6202560107134915,38%311519,2100012500000
Luke SchennX6112210041072214,29%311519,1210115000124
Adam CracknellX6112-1005431633,33%1589,6500000000018
Nick FolignoX6022-275910158110,00%17812,9201101600003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6022-1007814450,00%1114223,74000327000221
Marcus FolignoX6101-14066100310,00%68614,3400001000127
Brett ConnollyX2011-200004140,00%0188,780000000001
Kevin ConnautonX2011020522010,00%13617,880000800000
Riley SheahanX4011000254110,00%24511,3600000000021
Adam McQuaidX6011313511145100,00%1111318,8600003000021
Cam FowlerX6011140296330,00%1113622,73000125000012
Jason DemersX4000-160663110,00%05413,520000400003
Chris KunitzX6000-1207611650,00%06210,310000200003
Adam LowryX6000-220953250,00%1518,580000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX000,00%462011,42000000031100
Adam HenriqueX0046,08%10214100,85000000032010
Artemi PanarinX0012,50%8130000,85000001300011
Matt DucheneX0051,59%15751000,85000001100001
Jarome IginlaX0025,00%421000,74000100022001
Johnny OduyaX000,00%022000,43000001100000
Milan LucicX1040,00%522000,35000000011110
Luke SchennX000,00%014000,35010000120000
Adam CracknellX000,00%112000,69000000011010
Nick FolignoX0051,72%2911000,52000010062000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%042000,28000000160000
Marcus FolignoX100,00%524000,23000000033000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%000001,14000000110000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,56000000021000
Riley SheahanX0050,00%3810000,44000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%008000,18000100063000
Cam FowlerX000,00%042000,15000000160000
Jason DemersX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Chris KunitzX0020,00%521000,00000000066000
Adam LowryX0050,00%2620000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo62220,9272,45367011520698210,000060110

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX126511-180223649152712,24%828323,57123649101136
John KlingbergX1211011-74025252119164,76%1032827,37134553011126
Blake WheelerX124610-216018176721395,97%728823,981231049000032
Mikko KoivuX12437-340202938141910,53%321217,63123436000115
Filip ForsbergX12167-2602818365172,78%525221,0311275000017
Victor RaskX104150203111741223,53%410810,760000100000
Dmitry OrlovX12145-120201614447,14%923519,55112533000020
Jannik HansenX12224-2201891581213,33%714011,690000200026
PA ParenteauX12044-260267208130,00%012210,140000200003
Shayne GostisbehereX12044-220925228140,00%1624220,13011233000127
Scott HartnellX12213-3260397243118,33%420517,06112336000011
Phil KesselX12123-300793412212,94%219115,9312343600000
Alexander WennbergX12123100414134157,69%012510,4300001000118
Victor HedmanX12123-71002433237124,35%1734828,99112653000136
Colton SceviourX120222201248170,00%0806,630000000000
Deryk EngellandX61013003531033,33%36811,320000100008
Willie MitchellX810110012241025,00%1789,790000000003
Jaccob SlavinX121015006761416,67%1014512,0800001000015
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX12000200827060,00%2836,890000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1052,53%396156000,78000001300011
John KlingbergX100,00%0711000,670000003100010
Blake WheelerX1032,91%79135100,69000000011101
Mikko KoivuX0054,55%154111000,66000001100000
Filip ForsbergX0034,62%2667000,55000000022100
Victor RaskX1046,27%6771000,93000000000010
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%023000,430000000111010
Jannik HansenX0066,67%352000,57000000011101
PA ParenteauX000,00%948000,660000000125000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%0610000,330000000121000
Scott HartnellX0020,00%1023000,29000000033001
Phil KesselX0022,22%994000,31000000032000
Alexander WennbergX0046,51%4332000,48000000076001
Victor HedmanX000,00%0915000,17000000053000
Colton SceviourX000,00%033000,500000000125000
Deryk EngellandX100,00%003000,29000000055001
Willie MitchellX000,00%001000,26000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%006000,1400000001010000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0066,67%1810000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby125700,8973,087202037360136000,0000120100

San Jose Rhinos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX251321346140565177375816,88%1252721,092571183011645
Wayne SimmondsX25151328-1171157916140357610,71%851920,74426218300000
Cam AtkinsonX25101323855303390205911,11%1247619,052241382101329
Tomas PlekanecX25101222-760366389265811,24%1648919,5712366300000
Andrei MarkovX253161924035454922136,12%1961624,64235592000011
TJ BrodieX243151800019565632305,36%4468928,7212311880002103
Troy BrouwerX25671310360472343102513,95%1241916,75022350000017
Rick NashX2121113-42032243919235,13%1139018,5802255500000
Blake ComeauX2557121512036265718368,77%932312,940110700000
Danny DeKeyserX25210121814027443015126,67%2352120,83112155000168
Joakim NordstromX2563990016175182911,76%1535714,30000010008101
Luke GlendeningX2525738023403114176,45%833513,38000000003105
Matt BeleskeyX2560648033153271618,75%52148,5700004000016
Josh MansonX25055-43554429199130,00%2047919,15011354000064
Dan GirardiX250331460263520790,00%3048219,29000000000105
Shawn HorcoffX161121206366316,67%0885,520000000009
Ryan CarterX22112-3160202018695,56%02039,2300000000138
Andrew ShawX12101260178237134,35%215012,5100011400001
Ben ChiarotX25011-72010231210400,00%1533813,520000300007
Brandon ManningX1000-100110100,00%01514,850000000003
Josh Anderson (R)X4000000300010,00%0204,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2150,73%5502812011,29000000011241
Wayne SimmondsX3021,43%42436001,08001110042210
Cam AtkinsonX0225,53%472112010,97000010011310
Tomas PlekanecX3053,23%6351912000,90000000120120
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0929000,62000001100000
TJ BrodieX000,00%01917000,52000000052030
Troy BrouwerX0056,67%3088000,62000000061022
Rick NashX0023,08%261012000,67000000000010
Blake ComeauX2154,55%22106000,74000000083102
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%0818000,46000000011003
Joakim NordstromX1231,25%1688000,50000000011011
Luke GlendeningX1049,83%289610000,42000000086110
Matt BeleskeyX0142,86%753000,56000000033102
Josh MansonX000,00%0723000,210110000251000
Dan GirardiX000,00%0425000,120000000258000
Shawn HorcoffX0033,33%3900000,45000000000000
Ryan CarterX0025,00%4410000,2000000001010000
Andrew ShawX0050,75%6731000,13000000077000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%019000,060010100253000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2513930,9093,1015650081890352410,0000250102

Seattle Armada

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Johns Desperados

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX63362406142231313,64%710317,1410111800002
Nathan MacKinnonX6336-420962581612,00%311819,6611222400000
Jeff SkinnerX6235-4007111951410,53%311819,6902242400000
Teddy PurcellX605520046237120,00%311418,9800021800029
Curtis LazarX43142409791333,33%26215,5800000000014
David SavardX6044-12016138430,00%1213722,87011226000011
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX6123-10017714267,14%48814,7300011800000
Ondrej PalatX6123-400189178165,88%512120,2211222400003
Matt ReadX6202-20010574728,57%57011,7000000000011
Ryan EllisX6101-1606874114,29%712721,2300002600001
Viktor ArvidssonX5011-220120130,00%3458,940000000000
Cedric PaquetteX6011-2406137140,00%37712,8300000000023
Marc StaalX6011-1402710310,00%710517,4800000000120
Matt FrattinX3000-100111010,00%0196,360000000000
Brenden DillonX6000-180695030,00%710617,6800000000218
Mikhail GrabovskiX6000-2003114780,00%2599,8600000000313
Milan MichalekX6000-200419050,00%3599,7900000000014
Oscar KlefbomX6000-420296320,00%1113322,18000016000021
Ryan MurrayX6000-480771210,00%1013021,72000116000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0050,43%11532001,17000000420010
Nathan MacKinnonX0044,91%16770001,02000000210000
Jeff SkinnerX0033,33%1254000,85000002200000
Teddy PurcellX0033,33%371000,88000000360000
Curtis LazarX0025,00%421001,28000002300001
David SavardX000,00%046000,58000000063100
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX000,00%150000,68000000000100
Ondrej PalatX1033,33%354000,49000000053000
Matt ReadX000,00%313000,57000000044000
Ryan EllisX100,00%021000,16000000033000
Viktor ArvidssonX000,00%211000,45000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0055,26%7622000,26000000055000
Marc StaalX000,00%016000,19000000065000
Matt FrattinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brenden DillonX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0054,17%2411000,00000000000000
Milan MichalekX00100.00%242000,00000000066000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%038000,00000000066000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%025000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk62310,9003,433682021209100000,000060000

Toronto Tomahawk

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX746101001262371617,39%516323,2803342300000
Erik KarlssonX7336-26011102771311,11%617825,3630382500012
Jason SpezzaX7235-400711264127,69%414220,2511262300004
Jean-Gabriel PageauX731414010241101027,27%615121,59000110000023
Brad MarchandX7224-4120118284157,14%414720,99011222000020
David PerronX72241001413219179,52%410314,7210121300001
Brett PesceX7033120271210,00%711416,3501111000008
Matt CalvertX711216081412298,33%49813,950000000008
Alexander EdlerX7022-260111012570,00%813919,81011018000011
Andy GreeneX70220209135320,00%1117124,4600017000026
Mike FisherX710112071512468,33%410414,930000100009
Andrew LaddX70111801712122100,00%514420,5601102000006
Justin WilliamsX7011-30051273110,00%111816,9100011800000
Mark BorowieckiX2000020212100,00%12713,660000100003
Alec MartinezX5000-20071110740,00%710420,89000217000016
Kyle BrodziakX7000100101100,00%0111,640000000000
Daniel WinnikX7000000000000,00%030,370000000000
Eric FehrX7000100142110,00%0375,3100000000010
Josh GorgesX7000320871100,00%410414,9200000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0030,77%1392001,23000000210300
Erik KarlssonX200,00%063000,68000000000010
Jason SpezzaX0050,31%16321000,71000000022020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054,17%21674000,53000001200010
Brad MarchandX0020,00%5115000,54000000021100
David PerronX000,00%241000,78000000210000
Brett PesceX000,00%005000,52000000071000
Matt CalvertX000,00%043000,41000001100000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0212000,29000000071000
Andy GreeneX000,00%007000,23000000170000
Mike FisherX0056,86%5103000,19000000033000
Andrew LaddX0033,33%1576000,14000000071000
Justin WilliamsX0066,67%943000,17000000076000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alec MartinezX000,00%016000,00000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Daniel WinnikX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Eric FehrX00100.00%701000,00000000077000
Josh GorgesX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford73310,9332,424210017254100110,000070003

Washington Budweiser

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX18151227-875242991216916,48%641322,9667131362000015
Mike HoffmanX1861016020193154184611,11%332618,10347114500018
James NealX1841115-6401053286921375,80%939321,8429111362000016
Brandon DubinskyX189514-3180474858183115,52%938321,296391452000349
Henrik SedinX156814-810082358172310,34%729019,31347114700002
Henrik ZetterbergX18471122013135018328,00%326214,5702223500001
Dustin BrownX1835814041152161314,29%1123413,0100001000025
Anton StralmanX18268-54022273214146,25%1946826,01224765000142
Eric StaalX1834702019182962210,34%622812,68011027000020
Dustin ByfuglienX11167-928048162013105,00%2128926,26123435000024
Marian HossaX18044-1603129376180,00%1035619,76011345000340
Justin BraunX18044-54037361712110,00%3944724,84022119000163
Chris ThorburnX14213380111362233,33%51379,770000500007
Trevor LewisX1811240010531433,33%3894,9400004000110
Andrej SustrX1702246010226210,00%1525915,2200006000034
John MooreX1802232014135120,00%924813,8001104000033
Radim VrbataX2011100001120,00%0136,520000000000
Boyd GordonX7011-200343130,00%0649,0700001000016
Dale WeiseX8011-300213130,00%0465,800000000000
Dalton ProutX2000-240111010,00%12512,360000000000
Brian StraitX3000000001100,00%092,880000000001
Stephen GiontaX5000000321000,00%091,880000000006
Joel EdmundsonX6000220351000,00%5589,640000000000
Brian CampbellX18000-30072819890,00%1134118,96000041000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX2230,61%49339011,31001000011420
Mike HoffmanX2031,25%16196000,98000000011111
James NealX1024,00%501512000,76000100051120
Brandon DubinskyX3051,20%416510000,73000000011100
Henrik SedinX1148,97%388104000,97000000011011
Henrik ZetterbergX1048,65%3792000,84000000360001
Dustin BrownX0030,56%3636000,68000000180001
Anton StralmanX010,00%01520000,340000000101001
Eric StaalX0050,63%7972000,61000001100010
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%0815000,48000000011000
Marian HossaX0050,00%1269000,220000000186000
Justin BraunX000,00%0322000,180000000184000
Chris ThorburnX0056,58%7603000,44000000000000
Trevor LewisX0050,00%426000,450000000169010
Andrej SustrX000,00%0012000,15000000044000
John MooreX000,00%026000,160000000186010
Radim VrbataX000,00%020001,53000000000000
Boyd GordonX0045,16%3110000,31000000044000
Dale WeiseX000,00%011000,43000000087000
Dalton ProutX000,00%001000,00000000031000
Brian StraitX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Stephen GiontaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%003000,00000000011000
Brian CampbellX000,00%039000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling20100,9392,06580023316000,0000018000
Marc-Andre Fleury1810520,9153,0010400052610256200,0000180221



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé