Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Smirnoff Ice 

Smirnoff Ice

GP: 31 | W: 16 | L: 13 | OTL: 2 | P: 34
GF: 106 | GA: 110 | PP%: 26.14% | PK%: 70.00%
GM : Stéphane Champagne | Morale : 94 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #467 vs Saguenéens
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton SlepyshevX100.00504595738050404530405055508471080540
2Kevin Stenlund (R)X100.00504590747855404530405055508270083540
3Tyler GaudetX100.00504595757450404530405055508572079530
4J.C. LiponX100.00504595766550404530405055508572084530
5Turner ElsonX100.00504595766350404530405055508572082530
6Nicolas KerdilesX100.00504595766950404530405055508471082530
7Tanner RichardX100.00504595776150404530405055508572083530
8Frank CorradoX100.00504595756350404530405055508572072560
9Ryan JohnstonX100.00504595784650404530405055508673083550
10Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00504595785550404530405055508067081550
Scratches
1Jake Bean (R)X83.90504592794950404530405055508067075550
TEAM AVERAGE98.4550459476645040453040505550847108054
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson98.0070506095707070707070709282078630
2Pavel Francouz100.0070506092707070707070708875084620
Scratches
1Jean-Francois Berube100.0065404093656565656565658676059580
2Cedrick Desjardins100.0065404092656565656565659279063580
3Scott Wedgewood100.0065404094656565656565658576059580
TEAM AVERAGE99.606744489367676767676767897806960
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Hartley65656565947352CAN602550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicolas KerdilesSmirnoff Ice (CAL)LW2781422-620241976205110.53%2540314.940559320002193047.22%36219001.0900000121
2Dominic MooreCalgary Red BullC2412517-540252978225515.38%1235714.9131410250000171242.92%4802714000.9500000202
3J.C. LiponSmirnoff Ice (CAL)RW2441317-57515155720327.02%638416.02325523000000038.46%13512000.8800100102
4Turner ElsonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)RW276612-80020238119487.41%840515.013257320111120050.00%42147000.5900000013
5Tanner RichardSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C25661210013204583113.33%934413.7800013000031042.11%20987000.7000000310
6Anton SlepyshevSmirnoff Ice (CAL)LW1156111175191944131611.36%624222.080113222133180049.12%5747010.9100100200
7Robby FabbriCalgary Red BullRW68210-10061255152814.55%213923.24404912000181330.00%30125011.4300000102
8Brandon SutterCalgary Red BullLW6549200916227922.73%414323.843145170110110273.68%5744001.2601000101
9Kevin StenlundSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C14448-740121030101013.33%626619.031121190000173040.47%21568000.6000000031
10Tyler GaudetSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C1433650089439176.98%122115.8100001000001037.21%4364000.5400000020
11Rinat ValievCalgary Red BullD8044000498350.00%919824.84033022000013000.00%002000.4000000000
12Petter GranbergCalgary Red BullD20033-260101612260.00%2236818.42011031000027000.00%1920000.1600000000
13Ryan JohnstonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D27033-16001010163110.00%3143916.27000119000026000.00%0623000.1400000000
14Urho VaakanainenSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D27033-611551313350.00%1137513.920110900003000.00%1410000.1600010010
15Jake BeanSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D23112-64071113787.69%1833214.480001900001300100.00%1718000.1200000001
16Frank CorradoSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D6101-4200722050.00%410317.2910111200001100.00%024000.1900000000
Team Total or Average2896377140-57571518723859516333210.59%174472716.3618183653296235719611743.88%1185135154020.5901210111013
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chad JohnsonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)127500.8763.656740041330156000.0000120200
2Anthony StolarzCalgary Red Bull94410.8643.905080033243129100.333390010
3Pavel FrancouzSmirnoff Ice (CAL)103210.8982.84443012120698000.0000627100
Team Total or Average31141120.8783.5116260195779383100.33332727310


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Anton SlepyshevSmirnoff Ice (CAL)LW251994-08-26 15:36:02No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Cedrick DesjardinsSmirnoff Ice (CAL)G331986-08-26 15:36:02No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Chad JohnsonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)G331986-08-26 15:36:02No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Frank CorradoSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D261993-08-26 15:36:02No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
J.C. LiponSmirnoff Ice (CAL)RW261993-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Jake BeanSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D211998-10-12Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Jean-Francois BerubeSmirnoff Ice (CAL)G281991-08-26 15:36:02No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Kevin StenlundSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C231996-10-12Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Nicolas KerdilesSmirnoff Ice (CAL)LW251994-08-26 15:36:03No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Pavel FrancouzSmirnoff Ice (CAL)G291990-08-26No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Ryan JohnstonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D271992-08-26 15:36:03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Scott WedgewoodSmirnoff Ice (CAL)G261993-08-26 15:36:03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Tanner RichardSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C261993-08-26 15:36:03No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Turner ElsonSmirnoff Ice (CAL)RW261993-08-26 15:36:03No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Tyler GaudetSmirnoff Ice (CAL)C261993-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Urho VaakanainenSmirnoff Ice (CAL)D201999-10-12Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1626.25194 Lbs6 ft12.38937,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
135122
2Nicolas KerdilesTurner Elson30122
3Tyler GaudetTanner Richard25122
4Tyler Gaudet10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135122
2Ryan Johnston30122
3Urho Vaakanainen25122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicolas KerdilesTurner Elson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Ryan Johnston45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicolas Kerdiles45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Ryan Johnston45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
245122Ryan Johnston45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Nicolas Kerdiles45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Ryan Johnston45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tanner Richard, , Turner ElsonTanner Richard, Turner Elson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Urho Vaakanainen, Ryan Johnston, Urho VaakanainenRyan Johnston,
Penalty Shots
, , , Nicolas Kerdiles, Tanner Richard
Goalie
#1 : Chad Johnson, #2 : Pavel Francouz


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracudas11000000101110000001010000000000021.0001230111454462518035134318103518500.00%000.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
2Bayou11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110011454462218035134318331149200.00%20100.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
3Chiwawa211000009901010000027-51100000072520.500915240011454467918035134318673034225120.00%8187.50%224357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
4CoolFm4210100014953110100010821100000041360.750142640001145446971803513431810343276012433.33%11281.82%124357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
5Farmers10001000651000000000001000100065121.00069150011454463118035134318359612200.00%3233.33%124357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
6Goons1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00024600114544628180351343183316484250.00%2150.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
7Grizzlies413000001115-41010000036-33120000089-120.250112031001145446931803513431810746224912433.33%11372.73%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
8Hunters2200000010732200000010730000000000041.00010203000114544666180351343184822143010330.00%7271.43%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
9Husky1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.000336001145446221803513431828122292150.00%110.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
10Igloos20001001660200010016600000000000030.75061016001145446641803513431849151841400.00%9366.67%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
11Marmots10001000211000000000001000100021121.00023500114544640180351343182612215400.00%10100.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
12Outlaws11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005914001145446271803513431834202145240.00%10100.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
13Predateurs1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000246001145446321803513431840132717100.00%6183.33%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
14Rockets211000001010000000000000211000001010020.5001018280011454466718035134318772117348337.50%6266.67%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
Total31101306101106110-41546040014654-816670210060564340.54810618729301114544689018035134318901350244463882326.14%902770.00%424357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
16Vandals1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.0004812001145446291803513431837912123133.33%6266.67%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
17Vipers10001000431100010004310000000000021.000461000114544625180351343182610211100.00%110.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
18Warriors301011001012-22010100067-11000010045-130.50010172700114544696180351343181003735613133.33%12650.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
19Wolves1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300114544614180351343182691183133.33%30100.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
20Xpress1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00024600114544633180351343182212013200.00%000.00%024357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
_Since Last GM Reset31101306101106110-41546040014654-816670210060564340.54810618729301114544689018035134318901350244463882326.14%902770.00%424357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
_Vs Conference2269051017681-51134030013739-21135021003942-3240.5457613421000114544663718035134318628245147352631828.57%632265.08%224357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
_Vs Division1014031013338-5502020011519-4512011001819-1100.500335689001145446284180351343182911078116321523.81%351460.00%124357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3134W110618729389090135024446301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110136101106110
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
154640014654
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
166721006056
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
451000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
882326.14%902770.00%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
180351343181145446
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
767520625248479233


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-182Warriors4Smirnoff Ice2LBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1924Smirnoff Ice6Farmers5WXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2039CoolFm3Smirnoff Ice4WXBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2153Smirnoff Ice1Grizzlies2LBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2370Igloos3Smirnoff Ice2LXXBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2488Igloos3Smirnoff Ice4WXBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27110Smirnoff Ice3Grizzlies2WBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28123Xpress5Smirnoff Ice2LBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-29133Smirnoff Ice3Husky6LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30137Smirnoff Ice2Goons5LBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01154Smirnoff Ice2Marmots1WXBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02173Smirnoff Ice5Rockets7LBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-03177CoolFm3Smirnoff Ice5WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05205Grizzlies6Smirnoff Ice3LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06215Warriors3Smirnoff Ice4WXBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08237Smirnoff Ice4Warriors5LXBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09247Barracudas0Smirnoff Ice1WBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10262Smirnoff Ice5Rockets3WBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-12278CoolFm2Smirnoff Ice1LBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13296Smirnoff Ice5Outlaws2WBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14306Smirnoff Ice4CoolFm1WBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16320Smirnoff Ice1Wolves2LBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17331Predateurs5Smirnoff Ice2LBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18354Chiwawa7Smirnoff Ice2LBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20368Vipers3Smirnoff Ice4WXBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21384Smirnoff Ice7Chiwawa2WBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22396Hunters4Smirnoff Ice6WBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23406Smirnoff Ice4Grizzlies5LBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25428Hunters3Smirnoff Ice4WBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26443Smirnoff Ice4Vandals6LBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27459Smirnoff Ice4Bayou2WBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29467Smirnoff Ice-Saguenéens-
43 - 2020-05-30478Raptors-Smirnoff Ice-
45 - 2020-06-01500Smirnoff Ice-Xpress-
46 - 2020-06-02510Husky-Smirnoff Ice-
47 - 2020-06-03531Smirnoff Ice-Predateurs-
48 - 2020-06-04537Igloos-Smirnoff Ice-
50 - 2020-06-06556Smirnoff Ice-Hunters-
51 - 2020-06-07568Outlaws-Smirnoff Ice-
52 - 2020-06-08586Smirnoff Ice-Scorpions-
53 - 2020-06-09599Hammerhead-Smirnoff Ice-
54 - 2020-06-10619Smirnoff Ice-Vipers-
55 - 2020-06-11631Scorpions-Smirnoff Ice-
57 - 2020-06-13649Smirnoff Ice-Warriors-
58 - 2020-06-14660Warriors-Smirnoff Ice-
59 - 2020-06-15678Marmots-Smirnoff Ice-
60 - 2020-06-16691Smirnoff Ice-Hammerhead-
62 - 2020-06-18711Farmers-Smirnoff Ice-
63 - 2020-06-19727Bayou-Smirnoff Ice-
64 - 2020-06-20741Smirnoff Ice-Bandits-
66 - 2020-06-22753Smirnoff Ice-Marmots-
67 - 2020-06-23768Bandits-Smirnoff Ice-
69 - 2020-06-25787Wolves-Smirnoff Ice-
70 - 2020-06-26801Smirnoff Ice-Barracudas-
71 - 2020-06-27815Smirnoff Ice-Goons-
72 - 2020-06-28825Smirnoff Ice-Supreme-
74 - 2020-06-30839Supreme-Smirnoff Ice-
75 - 2020-07-01857Smirnoff Ice-Twins-
77 - 2020-07-03869Goons-Smirnoff Ice-
78 - 2020-07-04891Grizzlies-Smirnoff Ice-
80 - 2020-07-06907Saguenéens-Smirnoff Ice-
81 - 2020-07-07915Smirnoff Ice-Thugs-
82 - 2020-07-08931Smirnoff Ice-Husky-
84 - 2020-07-10948Smirnoff Ice-Farmers-
85 - 2020-07-11959Sioux-Smirnoff Ice-
86 - 2020-07-12975Smirnoff Ice-Farmers-
87 - 2020-07-13987Sioux-Smirnoff Ice-
89 - 2020-07-151009Vandals-Smirnoff Ice-
90 - 2020-07-161022Smirnoff Ice-Hammerhead-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171033Smirnoff Ice-Raptors-
92 - 2020-07-181046Spartans-Smirnoff Ice-
95 - 2020-07-211068Twins-Smirnoff Ice-
96 - 2020-07-221083Smirnoff Ice-Bandits-
97 - 2020-07-231088Smirnoff Ice-Sioux-
99 - 2020-07-251110Thugs-Smirnoff Ice-
100 - 2020-07-261128Bandits-Smirnoff Ice-
102 - 2020-07-281148Xpress-Smirnoff Ice-
104 - 2020-07-301165Smirnoff Ice-Igloos-
105 - 2020-07-311182Rockets-Smirnoff Ice-
107 - 2020-08-021194Smirnoff Ice-Spartans-
109 - 2020-08-041208Farmers-Smirnoff Ice-
110 - 2020-08-051223Smirnoff Ice-Igloos-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance29,87414,936
Attendance PCT99.58%99.57%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 2987 - 99.58% 97,338$1,460,075$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
733,394$ 1,500,000$ 1,250,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 536,962$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,530,797$ 72 18,304$ 1,317,888$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3931101306101106110-41546040014654-8166702100605643410618729301114544689018035134318901350244463882326.14%902770.00%424357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233
Total Regular Season31101306101106110-41546040014654-8166702100605643410618729301114544689018035134318901350244463882326.14%902770.00%424357242.48%27460045.67%20648042.92%767520625248479233