Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Hunters 

Hunters

GP: 31 | W: 18 | L: 8 | OTL: 5 | P: 41
GF: 136 | GA: 109 | PP%: 42.55% | PK%: 77.42%
GM : Alex Sauvageau | Morale : 96 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #472 vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tobias RiederX100.00694592805663815230535078668676082620
2Cristoval Nieves (C)X100.00634590777750525569515868668572082620
3Greg McKeggX100.00624590816353505681506258678674084610
4Tom KuhnhacklX100.00764587806763435530515971678777085610
5Karson Kuhlman (R)X100.00524592825661405530486267678372084590
6Saku Maenalanen (R)X95.00764579787750415530506062668471082590
7Max McCormickX100.00704590785650404730405464508673076560
8Casey NelsonX97.00724886815564465230515374668675084630
9Anthony Bitetto (A)X100.00974586756850434830475063508876084620
10Kurtis MacDermid (R)X100.00754880718750404730445061508471084600
11John GilmourX100.00504590737667404530405062508575086590
12Daniel BrickleyX100.00514595756953404730445062508371083580
13Andrei MarkovX100.00504595766050404530405055509987076570
Scratches
1Kyle TurrisX100.00554879846279666281646055798982061650
2Brendan LeipsicX100.00664584845169756030615957698475077630
3Jayce HawrylukX100.00994585806150515730506458678370078600
4Darren ArchibaldX100.00575179757750404930445461508875059560
5Sam CarrickX100.00634592775951404730445062508673059550
6Carl KlingbergX100.00504595757450404530405055508774059530
7Stanislav GalievX100.00504595776150404530405055508673059530
8Daniel CatenacciX100.00504595775850404530405055508572059520
9Chad RuhwedelX100.00924590785468405030445668658878081630
10Tyler Lewington (R)X100.00504885785858405030445656658472069570
11Viktor LoovX100.00504595746850404530405055508572059560
12Mark Friedman (R)X100.00504595775352404530405058508371060550
TEAM AVERAGE99.6864468978645646503646546258867407459
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Collin Delia (R)100.0070506894707070707070708474080630
TEAM AVERAGE100.007050689470707070707070847408063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Murray79756569997142CAN652550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tom KuhnhacklHunters (MON)LW291621372804337131275212.21%2054218.72971627500112282253.66%414616001.3601000341
2Cristoval NievesHunters (MON)C26161834080234188214318.18%1850319.36481211410002402161.57%4451715001.3502000155
3Saku MaenalanenHunters (MON)RW2717122981003819118326814.41%1351319.0175122755000044233.33%242614011.1300000311
4Tobias RiederHunters (MON)LW251212246120423087244213.79%846118.4734712281122342043.33%30189001.0402000222
5Karson KuhlmanHunters (MON)C3114822120224292385415.22%1451616.6600001000010056.03%1413118010.8500000232
6Greg McKeggHunters (MON)C3161218-64022378028447.50%647515.341012142022210066.41%3872212000.7600000001
7Brendan LeipsicHunters (MON)LW7571254014142561320.00%215622.291125111011150043.48%23125001.5401000021
8Jayce HawrylukHunters (MON)RW775123201583771718.92%314721.062241119000031050.00%1083011.6300000201
9Trevor LewisMoncton WildcatsC7741102013162981324.14%316123.103258111124231059.02%18345011.3601000210
10Casey NelsonHunters (MON)D3101111-810020282922200.00%2958018.72055635011246000.00%0728000.3800000000
11Radim SimekMoncton WildcatsD173811295151822131013.64%2033619.79246529011032000.00%0411000.6500100100
12Kyle TurrisHunters (MON)C54610380791981321.05%110020.12123450000101175.21%11733001.9901000100
13Carl DahlstromMoncton WildcatsD1118950071713757.69%1224722.4502212300013100100.00%1419000.7300000010
14Max McCormickHunters (MON)RW12448220109204620.00%419015.87235417000001066.67%1264000.8400000111
15Kurtis MacDermidHunters (MON)D3106621002223149110.00%2345014.530001200111210040.00%5618000.2700000102
16Chad RuhwedelHunters (MON)D27145-126034212915103.45%2452219.37011328000137000.00%1623000.1900000000
17Anthony BitettoHunters (MON)D31134-160212321664.76%1846214.91000114000017000.00%0517100.1700000001
18Darren ArchibaldHunters (MON)RW9022-31409919420.00%416718.65011011000010060.00%545000.2400000000
19Daniel BrickleyHunters (MON)D181124002664116.67%61789.940000000001100.00%036000.2200000000
20John GilmourHunters (MON)D290221205219550.00%1430410.5000000000000050.00%2214000.1300000000
21Andrei MarkovHunters (MON)D10000100140010.00%1696.980000000001000.00%101000.0000000000
22Tyler LewingtonHunters (MON)D3000000100000.00%3237.940000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average42411515426915119538643288828843612.95%246711316.7835478212842256111837415661.55%1428234247140.7608100192018
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaHunters (MON)2312550.8893.2513650174668362200.7147230110
Team Total or Average2312550.8893.2513650174668362200.7147230110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei MarkovHunters (MON)D411978-08-26 15:36:02No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Anthony BitettoHunters (MON)D291990-08-26 15:36:02No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Brendan LeipsicHunters (MON)LW251994-08-26 15:36:02No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Carl KlingbergHunters (MON)RW281991-08-26 15:36:02No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Casey NelsonHunters (MON)D271992-08-26 15:36:02No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Chad RuhwedelHunters (MON)D291990-08-26 15:36:02No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Collin DeliaHunters (MON)G251994-08-26 15:36:02Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Cristoval NievesHunters (MON)C251994-08-26 15:36:02No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Daniel BrickleyHunters (MON)D241995-08-26 15:36:02No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Daniel CatenacciHunters (MON)C261993-08-26 15:36:02No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Darren ArchibaldHunters (MON)RW291990-08-26 15:36:02No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Greg McKeggHunters (MON)C271992-08-26 15:36:02No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jayce HawrylukHunters (MON)RW231996-10-12No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
John GilmourHunters (MON)D261993-08-26 15:36:02No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Karson KuhlmanHunters (MON)C241995-10-12Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidHunters (MON)D251994-08-26 15:36:02Yes233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Kyle TurrisHunters (MON)C301989-08-26 15:36:02No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,100,000$0$0$No
Mark FriedmanHunters (MON)D241995-10-12Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Max McCormickHunters (MON)RW271992-08-26 15:36:03No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Saku MaenalanenHunters (MON)RW251994-10-12Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Sam CarrickHunters (MON)C271992-08-26 15:36:03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Stanislav GalievHunters (MON)RW271992-08-26 15:36:03No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Tobias RiederHunters (MON)LW261993-08-26 15:36:03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Tom KuhnhacklHunters (MON)LW271992-08-26 15:36:03No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No
Tyler LewingtonHunters (MON)D251994-10-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Viktor LoovHunters (MON)D261993-08-26 15:36:03No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2626.81198 Lbs6 ft12.04819,231$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Saku Maenalanen35122
2Tom KuhnhacklCristoval NievesMax McCormick30122
3Tobias RiederGreg McKeggKarson Kuhlman25122
4Karson Kuhlman10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Nelson35122
2Anthony BitettoKurtis MacDermid30122
3John GilmourDaniel Brickley25122
4Andrei Markov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Saku Maenalanen55122
2Tom KuhnhacklCristoval NievesMax McCormick45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Nelson55122
2Anthony BitettoKurtis MacDermid45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Tom KuhnhacklCristoval Nieves45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Nelson55122
2Anthony BitettoKurtis MacDermid45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Casey Nelson55122
245122Anthony BitettoKurtis MacDermid45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Tom KuhnhacklCristoval Nieves45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey Nelson55122
2Anthony BitettoKurtis MacDermid45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Saku MaenalanenCasey Nelson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Saku MaenalanenCasey Nelson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tobias Rieder, Greg McKegg, Tobias Rieder, Greg McKegg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
John Gilmour, Daniel Brickley, Andrei MarkovJohn GilmourDaniel Brickley, Andrei Markov
Penalty Shots
, , Tom Kuhnhackl, Cristoval Nieves, Tobias Rieder
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006121800285550340252389388152658222150.00%4175.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
2Bayou1010000068-21010000068-20000000000000.000610160028555034025238938815431010144125.00%5180.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
3Chiwawa11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009152400285550344252389388152796205240.00%30100.00%138764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
4CoolFm2000010146-21000010023-11000000123-120.50046100028555035225238938815392310345240.00%6183.33%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
5Farmers1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230028555032425238938815289217400.00%10100.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
6Goons330000001147220000007341100000041361.0001119300128555039225238938815704410585240.00%5180.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
7Grizzlies11000000761110000007610000000000021.00071219002855503382523893881526741722100.00%2150.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
8Husky33000000191091100000073422000000127561.000192948002855503124252389388159830165717847.06%90100.00%238764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
9Igloos10001000541000000000001000100054121.0005712002855503272523893881535144203133.33%20100.00%138764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
10Marmots20001001880000000000002000100188030.75081321002855503782523893881558248337457.14%4175.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
11Rockets1100000010550000000000011000000105521.0001016260028555035025238938815499441110660.00%20100.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
12Saguenéens10001000431100010004310000000000021.00044800285550336252389388153410821000.00%40100.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
13Sioux21000100871210001008710000000000030.750813210028555035825238938815722318272150.00%9188.89%138764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
14Smirnoff Ice20200000710-30000000000020200000710-300.000711180028555034825238938815661720347228.57%10370.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
Total311580330213610927161020130079572215560200257525410.661136220356012855503103725238938815907295232534944042.55%932177.42%538764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
16Vandals2110000056-11010000014-31100000042220.50058130028555035225238938815561610322150.00%5420.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
17Vipers11000000862110000008620000000000021.0008142200285550347252389388153986172150.00%3166.67%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
18Warriors21100000642110000005231010000012-120.500610160028555035925238938815451210433133.33%50100.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
19Wolves11000000633110000006330000000000021.000612180028555033525238938815227875360.00%4250.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
20Xpress30200100612-61000010034-12020000038-510.16767130028555039325238938815741830509222.22%10460.00%038764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
_Since Last GM Reset311580330213610927161020130079572215560200257525410.661136220356012855503103725238938815907295232534944042.55%932177.42%538764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
_Vs Conference241160230298811710700030045311414460200253503310.6469815725501285550378325238938815686235184423763242.11%691381.16%438764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
_Vs Division1162002014032853000200191366320000121192150.68240611010128555033612523893881528111566199361438.89%30680.00%238764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3141W2136220356103790729523253401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311583302136109
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1610213007957
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
155620025752
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
441001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
944042.55%932177.42%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
252389388152855503
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
38764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
610330690280580294


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-1812Xpress4Hunters3LXBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1918Hunters2CoolFm3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2034Hunters1Warriors2LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2155Goons3Hunters5WBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2374Sioux5Hunters4LXBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2479Hunters2Xpress5LBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-26103Goons0Hunters2WBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27113Hunters4Husky3WBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-29125CoolFm3Hunters2LXBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30147Hunters5Igloos4WXBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01151Hunters8Husky4WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02169Hunters4Goons1WBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-03178Husky3Hunters7WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05198Bandits3Hunters6WBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06218Hunters3Marmots2WXBoxScore
20 - 2020-05-07230Grizzlies6Hunters7WBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09246Hunters1Xpress3LBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10258Hunters4Vandals2WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11268Sioux2Hunters4WBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13292Vandals4Hunters1LBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14307Warriors2Hunters5WBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16316Hunters1Farmers2LBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17338Bayou8Hunters6LBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18352Hunters10Rockets5WBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20363Hunters5Marmots6LXXBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21380Saguenéens3Hunters4WXBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22396Hunters4Smirnoff Ice6LBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23411Chiwawa2Hunters9WBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25428Hunters3Smirnoff Ice4LBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26438Vipers6Hunters8WBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27456Wolves3Hunters6WBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29472Hunters-Wolves-
43 - 2020-05-30485Hunters-Saguenéens-
45 - 2020-06-01501Twins-Hunters-
46 - 2020-06-02520Supreme-Hunters-
47 - 2020-06-03524Hunters-Sioux-
49 - 2020-06-05547Hunters-Bayou-
50 - 2020-06-06556Smirnoff Ice-Hunters-
51 - 2020-06-07575Goons-Hunters-
52 - 2020-06-08589Hunters-Chiwawa-
53 - 2020-06-09603Predateurs-Hunters-
54 - 2020-06-10621Hunters-Bandits-
55 - 2020-06-11632Hunters-Hammerhead-
57 - 2020-06-13647Hammerhead-Hunters-
58 - 2020-06-14667Grizzlies-Hunters-
59 - 2020-06-15680Hunters-Warriors-
61 - 2020-06-17696Rockets-Hunters-
62 - 2020-06-18706Hunters-Scorpions-
63 - 2020-06-19724Rockets-Hunters-
65 - 2020-06-21742Hunters-Raptors-
66 - 2020-06-22756Farmers-Hunters-
67 - 2020-06-23770Hunters-Goons-
69 - 2020-06-25788Igloos-Hunters-
70 - 2020-06-26793Hunters-Xpress-
71 - 2020-06-27816Vandals-Hunters-
72 - 2020-06-28828Hunters-Twins-
74 - 2020-06-30844Hunters-Warriors-
75 - 2020-07-01859Bandits-Hunters-
78 - 2020-07-04878Outlaws-Hunters-
79 - 2020-07-05899Xpress-Hunters-
80 - 2020-07-06910Hunters-Husky-
81 - 2020-07-07914Hunters-Supreme-
82 - 2020-07-08926Hunters-Grizzlies-
84 - 2020-07-10944Husky-Hunters-
85 - 2020-07-11968Spartans-Hunters-
87 - 2020-07-13981Hunters-Spartans-
88 - 2020-07-14995Hunters-Vipers-
89 - 2020-07-151008Farmers-Hunters-
90 - 2020-07-161020Hunters-Thugs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
92 - 2020-07-181037Marmots-Hunters-
93 - 2020-07-191051Hunters-Outlaws-
94 - 2020-07-201067Scorpions-Hunters-
96 - 2020-07-221077Hunters-Predateurs-
98 - 2020-07-241100Raptors-Hunters-
99 - 2020-07-251116Hunters-Barracudas-
100 - 2020-07-261129Hunters-Igloos-
101 - 2020-07-271135CoolFm-Hunters-
103 - 2020-07-291157Hammerhead-Hunters-
105 - 2020-07-311181Hunters-CoolFm-
106 - 2020-08-011191Thugs-Hunters-
109 - 2020-08-041211Barracudas-Hunters-
110 - 2020-08-051222Hunters-CoolFm-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance31,71115,977
Attendance PCT99.10%99.86%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 2981 - 99.35% 96,998$1,551,971$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
884,999$ 2,130,000$ 1,327,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 688,563$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,424,955$ 72 23,929$ 1,722,888$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3931158033021361092716102013007957221556020025752541136220356012855503103725238938815907295232534944042.55%932177.42%538764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294
Total Regular Season31158033021361092716102013007957221556020025752541136220356012855503103725238938815907295232534944042.55%932177.42%538764560.00%35157860.73%30548363.15%610330690280580294