Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Hamilton Ultimate Fighter 

Hamilton Ultimate Fighter

GP: 29 | W: 8 | L: 17 | OTL: 4 | P: 20
GF: 79 | GA: 114 | PP%: 19.75% | PK%: 79.17%
GM : Jean-Denis Larouche | Morale : 67 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #453 vs Regina Pats
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan MarchessaultX95.00734578924691997567747559838883069740
2Gustav NyquistX95.00554591925588987530787257838984068730
3Brian BoyleX100.00925181759967885881477076799484068710
4Chris TierneyX100.00544586876585986981795972718478062710
5Derek RyanX99.00504587865469986488656388699283069710
6Marcus FolignoX100.00996077758560995530525789668776068690
7Antoine RousselX100.00765145846369786530686177798980068680
8Alexander KerfootX100.00524582894974946786686655708476068680
9Mikkel BoedkerX100.00634593837070866530725856708980069670
10Derek GrantX100.00834588787958685583555680678877066670
11Darren HelmX100.00644586806373745630535981679284077650
12Jonas BrodinX100.00624585816286995530545681678580069700
13Cam Fowler (A)X100.00584586846897716330656073698784061700
14Shayne GostisbehereX100.00594587894982946730696461708579068700
15Matt BenningX100.00814882806462855630545974678473068670
16Matt RoyX100.00814586816371405630536082678374063670
17Andrew MacDonaldX100.00604585796568575330565083669282059660
Scratches
1Colin WhiteX72.35534586885781866977716656718275062690
2Tanner PearsonX100.00824886816870975930496859788677075650
3Jason PominvilleX100.00514594855362886230576863809685080640
4Nick HoldenX93.00854589797676745630565683679183072710
5Alexei SemenovX100.00504595719050404530405055509683076590
TEAM AVERAGE97.9167478483667382614661627171888006868
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Rittich97.0085737995848385838484708682068730
2Sam Montembeault (R)100.0070506095707170717070758271080630
Scratches
1Cam Talbot59.8571637596727271727272809185066660
TEAM AVERAGE85.337562719575757575757575867907167
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle88837077987144CAN6415,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gustav NyquistHamilton Ultimate FighterLW28101323-14100284012537708.00%2961321.9044821690113721021.21%663319010.7513000122
2Jonathan MarchessaultHamilton Ultimate FighterRW2581523-13280663910821627.41%1256622.6715611661013531138.55%166277010.8103000202
3Chris TierneyHamilton Ultimate FighterC2871320-1214029757618569.21%1254719.5625714670004430054.35%6901212000.7302000102
4Antoine RousselHamilton Ultimate FighterRW299918-7500583085315810.59%1842714.74202280000141029.41%34318000.8402000111
5Derek RyanHamilton Ultimate FighterLW299918-1135234689324610.11%1251517.760449611011270150.00%242514010.7012100101
6Colin WhiteHamilton Ultimate FighterRW267714-10022217321569.59%442216.272021360000000048.00%25319000.6600000102
7Brian BoyleHamilton Ultimate FighterC292911-612069543113266.45%853618.500111630000420050.63%4741110000.4123000002
8Jonas BrodinHamilton Ultimate FighterD284711-13003347369911.11%5064423.03314766011074000.00%0923000.3400000001
9Shayne GostisbehereHamilton Ultimate FighterD293811-226026385620175.36%2760320.80112658000161000.00%01418000.3601000000
10Derek GrantHamilton Ultimate FighterC222810-22022412811227.14%829113.2600001000060050.00%19264000.6900000000
11Marcus FolignoHamilton Ultimate FighterLW29448-919561493491411.76%2040714.05000050000241025.00%28412000.3900001020
12Nick HoldenHamilton Ultimate FighterD2217808036372615143.85%3255325.18033349000060100.00%0424000.2900000010
13Cam FowlerHamilton Ultimate FighterD23156-515520333119183.23%3255924.34123665000052100.00%0917000.2100001110
14Darren HelmHamilton Ultimate FighterRW16314-40011142261113.64%416310.240000000004000.00%322000.4900000100
15Mattias JanmarkHammerhead (HAM)C14314-420810122425.00%41399.9900003000000036.92%6522000.5700000001
16Alexander KerfootHamilton Ultimate FighterLW29224-11405214911224.08%52669.19000000001130059.74%77151000.3000000000
17Matt BenningHamilton Ultimate FighterD29044-151403824215140.00%2347416.35000117000027000.00%0218000.1700000000
18Mikkel BoedkerHamilton Ultimate FighterLW22123-3208344425.00%1853.8700002000120020.00%531000.7100000000
19Jason PominvilleHamilton Ultimate FighterRW11022-60035103110.00%0898.160000000000000.00%250000.4500000000
20Alexei SemenovHamilton Ultimate FighterD10022300153110.00%913413.440000000007000.00%003000.3000000000
21Matt RoyHamilton Ultimate FighterD12112-1200161113327.69%619115.93000215000010000.00%015000.2100000001
22Andrew MacDonaldHamilton Ultimate FighterD2501118013349160.00%2733813.5300001000014000.00%017000.0600000000
23Tanner PearsonHamilton Ultimate FighterLW6000000301000.00%081.370000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Colby CaveHammerhead (HAM)C1000000011150.00%01313.8700000000000070.00%1002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average52277130207-156207155996789432935488.17%343859516.4716264296684224146146248.79%1861247218030.484161029715
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotHamilton Ultimate Fighter74100.9013.303640020202105101.0005618100
2David RittichHamilton Ultimate Fighter2441640.8843.9313590089767341110.72711236301
3Sam MontembeaultHamilton Ultimate Fighter10000.8645.6332003228000.000005000
Team Total or Average3281740.8873.83175600112991454210.812162929401


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander KerfootHamilton Ultimate FighterLW251994-08-26 15:36:02No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$1,679,646$No
Alexei SemenovHamilton Ultimate FighterD371982-08-26 15:36:02No235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$452,212$No
Andrew MacDonaldHamilton Ultimate FighterD331986-08-26 15:36:02No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$2,713,274$No
Antoine RousselHamilton Ultimate FighterRW301989-08-26 15:36:02No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,292,035$No
Brian BoyleHamilton Ultimate FighterC351984-08-26 15:36:02No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,615,044$No
Cam FowlerHamilton Ultimate FighterD281991-08-26 15:36:02No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,876,106$No
Cam Talbot (Out of Payroll)Hamilton Ultimate FighterG321987-08-26 15:36:02No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,938,053$No
Chris TierneyHamilton Ultimate FighterC251994-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,050,000$3,050,000$1,970,354$No
Colin White (Out of Payroll)Hamilton Ultimate FighterRW221997-08-26 15:36:02No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,292,035$No
Darren HelmHamilton Ultimate FighterRW321987-08-26 15:36:02No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,615,044$No
David RittichHamilton Ultimate FighterG271992-08-26 15:36:02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$2,002,655$No
Derek GrantHamilton Ultimate FighterC291990-08-26 15:36:02No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$646,018$No
Derek RyanHamilton Ultimate FighterLW331986-08-26 15:36:02No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,776,549$No
Gustav NyquistHamilton Ultimate FighterLW301989-08-26 15:36:02No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,230,088$No
Jason PominvilleHamilton Ultimate FighterRW371982-08-26 15:36:02No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$646,018$No
Jonas BrodinHamilton Ultimate FighterD261993-08-26 15:36:02No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$2,907,080$No
Jonathan MarchessaultHamilton Ultimate FighterRW291990-08-26 15:36:02No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,230,088$No
Marcus FolignoHamilton Ultimate FighterLW281991-08-26 15:36:02No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,776,549$No
Matt BenningHamilton Ultimate FighterD251994-08-26No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,130,531$No
Matt RoyHamilton Ultimate FighterD241995-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$452,212$No
Mikkel BoedkerHamilton Ultimate FighterLW301989-08-26 15:36:03No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$2,648,673$No
Nick HoldenHamilton Ultimate FighterD321987-08-26 15:36:03No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,550,442$No
Sam MontembeaultHamilton Ultimate FighterG231996-09-19Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$613,717$No
Shayne GostisbehereHamilton Ultimate FighterD261993-08-26 15:36:03No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,261,062$No
Tanner PearsonHamilton Ultimate FighterLW271992-08-26 15:36:03No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,615,044$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2529.00200 Lbs6 ft12.842,782,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
69,550,000$53,000,000$41,350,000$21,550,000$7,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav NyquistChris TierneyJonathan Marchessault35122
2Derek RyanBrian BoyleAntoine Roussel30122
3Marcus FolignoDerek GrantDarren Helm25122
4Alexander KerfootJonathan MarchessaultGustav Nyquist10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Fowler35122
2Shayne GostisbehereJonas Brodin30122
3Matt BenningMatt Roy25122
4Andrew MacDonald10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gustav NyquistChris TierneyJonathan Marchessault55122
2Derek RyanBrian BoyleAntoine Roussel45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Fowler55122
2Shayne GostisbehereJonas Brodin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan MarchessaultGustav Nyquist55122
2Chris TierneyDerek Ryan45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Fowler55122
2Shayne GostisbehereJonas Brodin45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Marchessault55122Cam Fowler55122
2Gustav Nyquist45122Shayne GostisbehereJonas Brodin45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan MarchessaultGustav Nyquist55122
2Chris TierneyDerek Ryan45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Fowler55122
2Shayne GostisbehereJonas Brodin45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gustav NyquistChris TierneyJonathan MarchessaultCam Fowler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gustav NyquistChris TierneyJonathan MarchessaultCam Fowler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikkel Boedker, Marcus Foligno, Alexander KerfootMikkel Boedker, Marcus FolignoAlexander Kerfoot
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Benning, Matt Roy, Andrew MacDonaldMatt BenningMatt Roy, Andrew MacDonald
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Marchessault, Gustav Nyquist, Chris Tierney, Derek Ryan, Brian Boyle
Goalie
#1 : David Rittich, #2 : Sam Montembeault
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jonathan Marchessault, Gustav Nyquist, Chris Tierney, Derek Ryan, Brian Boyle, Marcus Foligno, Marcus Foligno, Antoine Roussel, Alexander Kerfoot, Mikkel Boedker, Derek Grant
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Cam Fowler, Shayne Gostisbehere, Jonas Brodin, Matt Benning


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Atlanta Supra10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000030135131548351810262150.00%5260.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2413219199
2Boston Bruins2010010068-21000010034-11010000034-110.250691500213072222129076338407228.57%40100.00%134369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%392045193518
3Calgary Red Bull11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580001203511121202711621400.00%3166.67%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2313189179
4Chicago Blackhawks1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.000112000010284111303212617200.00%3233.33%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%189248179
5Colorado Zipper2100010011101110000007521000010045-130.750111930001550641325260721620305240.00%10190.00%134369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%371949193415
6Dallas Storm1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500020022510703110615100.00%30100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%189229209
7Edmonton Oilers1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.00045900022035101780352111153133.33%30100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2012219178
8Halifax Thunder2020000038-51010000024-21010000014-300.00035800003064142129079221630300.00%8275.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%402347163215
9London Spartiates11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005712000320377161403244224125.00%2150.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2212199179
10Los Angeles Kings1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002350000203581017032158182150.00%4175.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%1910229179
11Moncton Wildcats20200000714-71010000036-31010000048-400.00071320003220661730190782914362150.00%7357.14%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%361947173517
12Nunavut Mystery1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023510011044162080258021600.00%000.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2213199179
13Ottawa Lumberjacks21100000880211000008800000000000020.50081422003320551416250522516416116.67%8275.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%402241193817
14Quebec Nordiques2010000135-21010000012-11000000123-110.2503690001216913193311822619469222.22%7271.43%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%412246193617
15St-Johns Desperados11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580020103318312030136264250.00%30100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%21111881910
16St-Louis Blues11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900003032871703311623500.00%30100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2111218179
17Toronto Tomahawk30300000713-62020000059-41010000024-200.000712190013309630353101023322776116.67%11190.91%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%643762285225
Total296170032179114-351549001104357-141428002113657-21200.3457913020910132836494326133733823992343207599811619.75%962079.17%234369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%595328640270521254
19Vancouver Knights1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00024600011029414110401410212150.00%5260.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%1811239177
20Washington Budweiser10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240010022612954337429300.00%20100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%2092510199
21Winnipeg Jets2020000016-52020000016-50000000000000.00012300001066222618066151545500.00%50100.00%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%432440183617
_Since Last GM Reset296170032179114-351549001104357-141428002113657-21200.3457913020910132836494326133733823992343207599811619.75%962079.17%234369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%595328640270521254
_Vs Conference19414000014877-291138000002839-11816000012038-1890.23748811291091722162917622922011648221139401541018.52%621477.42%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%397224408174338163
_Vs Division826000002130-9725000001926-71010000024-240.2502135560049802547393880252775718521314.29%26484.62%034369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%171961647514468

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2920L37913020994399234320759910
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29617032179114
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
154901104357
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
142802113657
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
250201
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
811619.75%962079.17%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
261337338231328364
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
34369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
595328640270521254


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-189Winnipeg Jets4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter0LBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2033Ottawa Lumberjacks4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter6WBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2143Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Nunavut Mystery4LBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2363Toronto Tomahawk5Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3LBoxScore
8 - 2020-04-2584Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3Boston Bruins4LBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-2695London Spartiates3Hamilton Ultimate Fighter5WBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27111Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Washington Budweiser1WXXBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28122Winnipeg Jets2Hamilton Ultimate Fighter1LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30142Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Toronto Tomahawk4LBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01153Ottawa Lumberjacks4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2LBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-03170Hamilton Ultimate Fighter4Edmonton Oilers7LBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04184Quebec Nordiques2Hamilton Ultimate Fighter1LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06202Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Vancouver Knights6LBoxScore
20 - 2020-05-07214Atlanta Supra3Hamilton Ultimate Fighter4WXXBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08228Hamilton Ultimate Fighter1Halifax Thunder4LBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10244Toronto Tomahawk4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2LBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-12260Hamilton Ultimate Fighter4Colorado Zipper5LXBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13275Colorado Zipper5Hamilton Ultimate Fighter7WBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14291Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3St-Louis Blues1WBoxScore
28 - 2020-05-15303Chicago Blackhawks6Hamilton Ultimate Fighter1LBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17321Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Dallas Storm3LXBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18333Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3Calgary Red Bull2WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19346St-Johns Desperados1Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3WBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20363Boston Bruins4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3LXBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21379Hamilton Ultimate Fighter4Moncton Wildcats8LBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23393Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Quebec Nordiques3LXXBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-24405Halifax Thunder4Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2LBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25424Moncton Wildcats6Hamilton Ultimate Fighter3LBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27439Hamilton Ultimate Fighter2Los Angeles Kings5LBoxScore
41 - 2020-05-28453Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Regina Pats-
42 - 2020-05-29465Calgary Red Bull-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
44 - 2020-05-31483Atlanta Supra-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
45 - 2020-06-01496Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Atlanta Supra-
46 - 2020-06-02511Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Detroit Red Wings-
47 - 2020-06-03525New York Rangers-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
48 - 2020-06-04540Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Montreal Canadiens-
50 - 2020-06-06554Regina Pats-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
51 - 2020-06-07573London Spartiates-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
53 - 2020-06-09599Montreal Canadiens-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
54 - 2020-06-10612Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Anaheim Icehawks-
55 - 2020-06-11622Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Boston Bruins-
56 - 2020-06-12636Seattle Armada-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
58 - 2020-06-14653Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Edmonton Oilers-
59 - 2020-06-15666Nunavut Mystery-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
60 - 2020-06-16680Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Houston Supernova-
61 - 2020-06-17697Houston Supernova-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
63 - 2020-06-19722Toronto Tomahawk-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
64 - 2020-06-20736Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Seattle Armada-
66 - 2020-06-22751St-Johns Desperados-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
67 - 2020-06-23771Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Cleveland Bulldogs-
68 - 2020-06-24780Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Regina Pats-
69 - 2020-06-25787Cleveland Bulldogs-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
70 - 2020-06-26810London Spartiates-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
71 - 2020-06-27821Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-St-Johns Desperados-
73 - 2020-06-29838Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Halifax Thunder-
74 - 2020-06-30846Calgary Red Bull-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
75 - 2020-07-01865Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Ottawa Lumberjacks-
77 - 2020-07-03875Anaheim Icehawks-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
78 - 2020-07-04892Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Nunavut Mystery-
79 - 2020-07-05906Los Angeles Kings-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
81 - 2020-07-07930Dallas Storm-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
83 - 2020-07-09946Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Ottawa Lumberjacks-
84 - 2020-07-10961Detroit Red Wings-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
85 - 2020-07-11972Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Toronto Tomahawk-
87 - 2020-07-13985Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Vancouver Knights-
88 - 2020-07-14998Quebec Nordiques-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
89 - 2020-07-151019Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Chicago Blackhawks-
90 - 2020-07-161025Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-San Jose Rhinos-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171034Ottawa Lumberjacks-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
92 - 2020-07-181055Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Winnipeg Jets-
93 - 2020-07-191064Edmonton Oilers-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
95 - 2020-07-211085Vancouver Knights-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
97 - 2020-07-231100Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-London Spartiates-
99 - 2020-07-251118San Jose Rhinos-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
100 - 2020-07-261128Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-New York Rangers-
102 - 2020-07-281145Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Winnipeg Jets-
103 - 2020-07-291148Washington Budweiser-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
104 - 2020-07-301162Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-London Spartiates-
105 - 2020-07-311173Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Moncton Wildcats-
107 - 2020-08-021187Winnipeg Jets-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
110 - 2020-08-051208St-Louis Blues-Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-
111 - 2020-08-061215Hamilton Ultimate Fighter-Montreal Canadiens-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity65005500300045001500
Ticket Price110703515210
Attendance95,72782,11544,84667,50022,500
Attendance PCT98.18%99.53%99.66%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 20846 - 99.27% 1,848,753$27,731,289$21000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
24,042,034$ 64,550,000$ 15,400,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
64,550,000$ 22,201,328$ 0$ 23 2

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
48,067,568$ 73 617,257$ 45,059,761$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
46,718,353$ 64,550,000$ 97,144,345$ 101,206,483$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Derek RyanAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Marcus FolignoAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Tanner PearsonAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Michael ChaputAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Curtis McKenzieAGE:28PO:0OV:53
Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:53
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Derek GrantAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:0OV:65
*Colby CaveAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Martin HanzalAGE:32PO:0OV:59
*Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Adam CracknellAGE:34PO:0OV:55
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:0OV:54
Alex BroadhurstAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Antoine RousselAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Jason PominvilleAGE:37PO:0OV:64
Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Nick HoldenAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Jonas BrodinAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Cam FowlerAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Matt RoyAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Alexei SemenovAGE:37PO:0OV:59
Alexander SulzerAGE:35PO:0OV:57
David RittichAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:0OV:66
*Sam MontembeaultAGE:23PO:0OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam WernerHamilton Ultimate Fighter31121
Alexander PetersHamilton Ultimate Fighter2955
Alexander RomanovHamilton Ultimate Fighter3711
Andrei PopovHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Andrew ConboyHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Anthony NigroHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Antoine LafleurHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Brian CooperHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Casey Pierro-ZabotelHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Clayton BarthelHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Colin LongHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Corey FienhageHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Danny KristoHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Devin DidiometeHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Dustin WalshHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Filip JohanssonHamilton Ultimate Fighter3822
Francis PerronHamilton Ultimate Fighter3050
Henri IkonenHamilton Ultimate Fighter2755
Jack StudnickaHamilton Ultimate Fighter3623
Jacob KucharskiHamilton Ultimate Fighter38116
Jake TaylorHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Johan DahlbergHamilton Ultimate Fighter
John WestinHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Josiah DidierHamilton Ultimate Fighter2278
Julien PelletierHamilton Ultimate Fighter2950
Justin AzevedoHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Justus AnnunenHamilton Ultimate Fighter3856
Magnus NygrenHamilton Ultimate Fighter2262
Mario FerraroHamilton Ultimate Fighter3645
Mark MiteraHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Max NicastroHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Mitch FaddenHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Nichlas TorpHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Paul BaierHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Pavel ValentenkoHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Peter DelmasHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Philippe HudonHamilton Ultimate Fighter2252
Pier-Olivier PelletierHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Pierre-Olivier JosephHamilton Ultimate Fighter3518
Prab RaiHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Robert NyholmHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Roman KukumbergHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Scott WinklerHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Shamil ShmakovHamilton Ultimate Fighter38112
Stephon WilliamsHamilton Ultimate Fighter27117
Steve QuailerHamilton Ultimate Fighter
T.J. FastHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Tomas MarcinkoHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Tommi LeinonenHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Tyler BeskorowanyHamilton Ultimate Fighter
Tyler SoyHamilton Ultimate Fighter31109
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHamilton Ultimate Fighter3523
Wiley ShermanHamilton Ultimate Fighter2775

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
40HAM NUN CHI WIN HAM
41NUN
42HAM WAS HAM
43WAS HAM
44HAM HAM HAM HAM



[2020-05-10 18:52:11] - Alexei Semenov was added to Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-10 18:52:08] - Alexander Sulzer was added to Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-04-08 21:55:16] - Jason Pominville was added to Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-04-06 21:02:11] - Hammerhead hired Bob Woods for 550 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-04-01 16:28:13] - TRADE : From Hamilton Ultimate Fighter to Atlanta Supra : Nikita Tryamkin (58), Y:43-RND:2-HAM, Y:39-RND:2-LAK.
[2020-04-01 16:28:13] - TRADE : From Atlanta Supra to Hamilton Ultimate Fighter : Alexander Kerfoot (69).
[2020-04-01 16:27:18] - TRADE : From Hamilton Ultimate Fighter to Los Angeles Kings : Craig Anderson (72), Joe Thornton (75).
[2020-04-01 16:27:18] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Hamilton Ultimate Fighter : Sam Montembeault (62), Y:39-RND:2-LAK, Y:40-RND:1-CHI.



[2020-06-01 18:57:29] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-06-01 18:57:26] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-06-01 18:55:45] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-06-01 18:55:45] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-31 19:24:31] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-27 18:56:59] Jonathan Marchessault from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-27 18:56:59] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-27 18:56:57] Derek Ryan from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-27 18:56:57] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-27 18:56:49] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-27 18:56:49] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-27 18:56:49] Jason Pominville of Hamilton Ultimate Fighter was sent to pro.
[2020-05-26 21:20:33] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-26 21:20:33] Gustav Nyquist from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-26 21:20:33] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-26 21:20:19] Jonathan Marchessault from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-26 21:18:15] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-26 21:18:15] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-25 19:23:35] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-25 19:23:31] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-25 19:23:31] Gustav Nyquist from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-25 19:23:31] Game 393 - Colin White from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured (Torn Right ACL) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-05-25 19:22:25] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-25 19:22:25] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-24 19:02:04] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-24 19:02:04] Andrew MacDonald from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Left Hip Injury.
[2020-05-24 19:02:04] Gustav Nyquist from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-23 18:59:47] Matt Roy from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Chest/Ribs Injury.
[2020-05-23 18:59:47] Jonathan Marchessault from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-23 18:59:47] Cam Fowler from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-23 18:59:47] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-23 18:59:45] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-23 18:59:45] Gustav Nyquist from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-23 18:59:45] Game 379 - Andrew MacDonald from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-05-23 18:59:38] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-23 18:59:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-23 18:59:38] Sam Montembeault of Hamilton Ultimate Fighter was sent to pro.
[2020-05-22 21:25:55] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-22 21:25:55] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-22 21:25:37] Jonathan Marchessault from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-22 21:25:37] Cam Fowler from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-22 21:25:37] Gustav Nyquist from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-22 21:25:36] Game 363 - Cam Talbot from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 1 month.
[2020-05-22 21:24:41] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-22 21:24:41] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-21 19:28:59] Jonathan Marchessault from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-21 19:28:59] Both Hamilton Ultimate Fighter and Hammerhead lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-21 19:28:56] Nick Holden from Hamilton Ultimate Fighter is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-05-21 19:28:38] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.
[2020-05-21 19:28:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Hamilton Ultimate Fighter.



Nick Holden is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
39296170032179114-351549001104357-141428002113657-21207913020910132836494326133733823992343207599811619.75%962079.17%234369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%595328640270521254
Total Regular Season296170032179114-351549001104357-141428002113657-21207913020910132836494326133733823992343207599811619.75%962079.17%234369049.71%32970546.67%23644952.56%595328640270521254