Meneurs

Farm Leaders for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 14 décembre 2017 at 20:26

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Chris Stewart (TGS)X475428822214945503135710518015,13%1794920,20171027579831418105
2Jussi Jokinen (GRI)X4039428123471554672697714514,50%2891322,8314122643972139102
3Kevin Labanc (R) (BDT)X393725621614050482869018112,94%1782021,021011215092101321
4Craig Smith (IGL)X39323062616080752276213914,10%3494124,14510152690000176
5Scott Wilson (R) (OUT)X34282957-229563561905810014,74%1966319,5077142885000387
6Curtis Lazar (WOL)X402630561515553401765212114,77%1874118,5378152989123644
7Brandon Pirri (VIP)X342826541912051322185113712,84%1669420,4235820421121070
8Dwight King (RAX)X38272350-8959079188449314,36%3091223,9976132573112699
9Blake Coleman (R) (HAM)X3816334915559394124407812,90%1967817,85613191864000235
10Marko Dano (BUL)X29222648-9806062137287716,06%1952217,9865112654000046
11Peter Holland (HAM)X2921274881605359121358017,36%1563421,8768141452112552
12Anthony Duclair (TOT)X32262046138027151715812915,20%952916,54235737213345
13Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X4215314613805758159551099,43%1467416,054262065000110
14Joseph Blandisi (REM)X30202444146555844129487615,50%1160720,2357121659011033
15Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X3620234394046301604711712,50%764417,887815338900018
16Michael Chaput (HAM)X312319421812042471444310315,97%2074824,114592057101665
17Nick Cousins (TWI)X35172542-143515511051304510713,08%2180623,0357121775000161
18Remi Elie (R) (FAR)X46172542-11461080481464210011,64%1670615,35257865000226
19Brett Connolly (RAX)X2826154171004831133387919,55%3060121,4574111846112774
20Jamie McGinn (GRI)X44241640-41807560161338414,91%1185219,3775121986112260
21Derek Dorsett (TWI)X45231639-194959450113377020,35%1778617,4785132791000130
22Marcus Sorensen (R) (DYN)X3421163721005255154658913,64%1068720,2268141870202747
23Jared Boll (PRE)X37241236-13139657647117416920,51%1363317,1176132953000242
24Nail Yakupov (VIP)X33191736181004025134386614,18%2055216,744261531101120
25Kyle Connor (R) (XPR)X30171936-41003547129277313,18%1862020,655492255000153
26Tyler Graovac (R) (GRI)X4212233514115395393235212,90%2172517,26178866000014
27Riley Sheahan (TOT)X26112435600468289297012,36%1762524,0349131559000255
28Nicolas Deslauriers (RAX)X4082735-747151007760225913,33%1876719,1731215863101347
29Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X311816340404724117386115,38%1757718,6148121966000022
30Harry Zolnierczyk (RAX)X37171734-71404841110416215,45%1167018,1048121243101454
31Joel Vermin (R) (SAG)X261420341120301971284819,72%1748118,4984121834000017
32J.T. Brown (BDT)X46221133115208457150468314,67%1476916,720111164000122
33Benoit Pouliot (IGL)X32161733-21806260148478310,81%2571722,403692680000055
34Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X48151833-5402455124379412,10%1861012,71268734112123
35Gabriel Dumont (R) (IGL)X2610233310120464864213315,63%1151519,823581159000027
36Jordan Nolan (PRE)X241319321220483095294813,68%846219,2465111238000124
37Vladimir Sobotka (TBO)X43122032-13752868102355811,76%1968115,8446101243000014
38Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X24191231410042211605410611,88%1341917,47112621011337
39Mitch Callahan (R) (WAR)X35161531-120403792265217,39%2165318,674152070000010
40Kenny Agostino (R) (BDT)X4615163110604631102407514,71%1972315,7111285400019
41Eric Nystrom (VAN)X39141630-4120524089345215,73%2068917,675381955112320
42Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X3382129-500384675205710,67%852115,79077437000012
43Matt Puempel (TWI)X41181028-183955952119428115,13%1973918,03415836000113
44Alex Nylander (R) (HAM)X391612285552836100276216,00%1364016,42448957101312
45Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X471612282206151140449211,43%2272815,48235942011321
46Drew Shore (WOL)X27101828060433172274413,89%1449218,234371457101217
47Brad Malone (REM)X47101828-140366354103818,52%1063213,45011019000017
48Adam Clendening (SAG)X347212810180252510154576,93%2759517,503472151011148
49Shane Harper (RAX)X40141327-82557261103425713,59%1866616,656410861011216
50Trevor Smith (IGL)X48141327-1380575386225516,28%1674115,43033438000010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Darcy Kuemper (PRE)2918730,8812,7716650177647336000,0000282
2Juuse Saros (R) (WOL)41241420,8962,972403601191149544000,5002408
3Reto Berra (HAM)38191420,8863,09211802109958506111,0002380
4Richard Bachman (RAX)2814850,8873,1516370186763382200,6676276
5Jeremy Smith (R) (VIP)41251320,8753,162449431291032524310,80010410
6Louis Domingue (BDT)42271020,8943,172347201241165566200,8005397
7Charlie Lindgren (R) (SAG)2713560,8763,2014440177619321100,25042512
8Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)38171920,8673,29222600122917460130,57173820
9Semyon Varlamov (VAN)44202130,8863,372545801431257675001,0006434
10Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (REM)30131130,8713,4816360195739397200,57172724



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé