Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X736071131152810687647917330612,53%27141019,321625417813631419182
2Kenny Agostino (BDT)X71416911039451589634191382299,79%38124817,583811266150522151
3Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X6844561001726101097137012722111,89%38132919,54122032681292139149
4Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X53454994-2695138783138920214,38%26118522,368152348102101254
5Sam Gagner (HAM)X57375693832060592858516212,98%24110119,317162333108011797
6Daniel Sprong (FAR)X584941902580223246613930010,52%15100317,291271957102112346
7Conor Sheary (TOT)X51404484-54076852659315415,09%31119123,34121426321061016117
8Mattias Janmark (HAM)X533844821224070972266414116,81%36113221,3613619331120004114
9Colin Wilson (RKT)X5336468282065982026311117,82%28107520,288172530109000668
10Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X54344882213555672717414212,55%35112320,798172540127224586
11Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X59363975128042652249213116,07%17105517,88791628112011578
12Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X60274572434099422184813412,39%38102317,052101222841011182
13Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X60403171-2180861082396013716,74%27120020,0012517311290115108
14Darren Helm (RKT)X68333669-9240103862036012016,26%39118517,421081830112000354
15Matt Read (PRE)X65383068-6241037632388915715,97%22127019,5514822441220001126
16Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X712840681350101121072176714412,90%36117716,58751233101000348
17Martin Frk (SUP)X71333467-8180101432357012514,04%20111015,63681427121202338
18Victor Rask (WAR)X58293867-680851141545310718,83%36114019,6578151693022369
19Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X58254267-447589822156611111,63%26106618,3910152527124000366
20Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X593927661048085592208117317,73%23105417,8610102042120000315
21Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X71353166400427330110415211,63%36110315,53336623000111
22Jason Spezza (RAP)X413432661028060811847311618,48%1592322,51127193483011469
23Ben Street (HAM)X6432346646067902396514113,39%29103616,1948121344000359
24Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X61293766-12100115781826010715,93%33122920,1681523291392135118
25Charles Hudon (IGL)X57353065-22340109632105413316,67%33110719,43156212979011263
26Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X503431654341059561866710518,28%2792918,59711182892112263
27Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X68333265-619574652157215515,35%33125818,508101827106101370
28Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X733035651616078742737516410,99%31107914,780331468000017
29Justin Schultz (SCO)X3795665-4100535516767855,39%5796025,94522274287011364
30Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X7136286424180597231510218111,43%26104814,75011033141384
31Brian Gibbons (GRI)X422836641018032462307715212,17%2084420,1113102349105011244
32Milan Lucic (GOO)X58244064-6795135532066213611,65%30116820,147101730118011398
33Tom Pyatt (GOO)X66214263112071131141547814,89%30121118,356121821121101463
34Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X39323062912074592196214414,61%2079320,331115264079101466
35Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X44303161-106064492035510714,78%2990220,501113243396000273
36Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X462239618261078981815912412,15%2996520,9748122287000353
37Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X61342660519586522647820012,88%33107317,5913619559021310135
38Marcus Johansson (RKT)X43253560-4331572561885110313,30%2596422,41514192283112382
39Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X6122386012435130121235581499,36%48132221,6639122011910110114
40Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X432732596604977179539615,08%2690721,091292126711015103
41Dale Weise (RKT)X683622585295106552277114515,86%27104115,3011262700006
42J.T. Brown (BDT)X713027572622071641915410615,71%2399714,04527247800025
43Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X71273057176036612107311412,86%35126417,8111122335175000010
44Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X7021365731801191071444710014,58%32127818,264101418128011279
45Tobias Rieder (TBO)X64302656019573722076213614,49%17107316,7688161990000161
46Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X51292756151205364195729914,87%2586616,971451569101343
47Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X6128285661206077143469119,58%1294215,445491343101541
48Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X41243256-233555461465611016,44%2383120,27812201989000182
49Cristoval Nieves (TBO)X51233356-5804479169549813,61%2384916,6587152877000352
50Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X51332255-224084641855510617,84%2193918,4193122050112263
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (BAY)64402040,8942,893785631821710842420,84613640
2Pheonix Copley (SCO)65372260,8902,933867261891723878320,81021650
3Brian Elliott (TOT)46241750,8813,282759421511271656100,77818460
4Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)62381660,8733,383625422041600787300,70617620
5Adin Hill (R) (TOT)38171650,8833,392246011271083550410,0004380
6Richard Bachman (GOO)55272430,8903,463242201871694883110,727225516
7Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)44211660,8853,542607221541343636210,636334240
8Antti Niemi (WAR)52232430,8753,622986021801438734110,773225118
9Mike Condon (RKT)35201140,8793,672110201291068529100,72711352
10Cam Talbot (HAM)54321570,8783,693189211961608822210,83312540