Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X75806714746315597053517933014,95%29142018,932518437111850525193
2Jordan Weal (BAY)X79608514571555711746313627712,96%26155519,69272754861760337105
3Ryan Kesler (GOO)X6749691182978101691652517416519,52%57151122,551420344414200010129
4Austin Czarnik (RAP)X705260112151207910135711122214,57%28129018,42171330551273038124
5Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X79484997215580853118020015,43%39138317,51191231441270005106
6Garrett Wilson (TOT)X71425395255515141732728317415,44%50137419,35111728431500006130
7Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X74513990-21201111142738716818,68%30147719,9622184052125000477
8Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X68424789-13640816935010818512,00%30120717,7611193052128000581
9Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X713850888100671072489918115,32%28114216,09516212078123367
10Adam Gaudette (R) (HAM)X783553882822068833039217411,55%20111614,3169151962000218
11Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X7134528691601071271955712017,44%39135919,1513193239134000371
12Corey Perry (IGL)X59454085-16801377531110317714,47%34122320,7317122950117112276
13Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X784045857175706435710621411,20%35129716,631116274511600012138
14Sam Gagner (HAM)X594240821310056393299421712,77%2297616,551013233886112676
15Micheal Haley (PRE)X77275582-2413840165901855910914,59%21130416,93824323417500008
16Filip Chytil (R) (PRE)X72433881-28141042703118616013,83%28118616,472018386416800005
17Victor Rask (WAR)X74305181-212201061672339515012,88%57155821,0510213140141000292
18Tyler Ennis (VIP)X5143367944078562498415017,27%2792918,211312252765202552
19Denis Malgin (VIP)X464335782030074493027817214,24%2595120,671610265899224662
20Nick Leddy (MAR)X67186078-827587773211151395,61%87167324,9792130531690227129
21Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X724037771922067602607915915,38%27131618,281312253513040417179
22Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X5228497714160361072296112712,23%2593618,0091524441011348144
23Ryan Callahan (BAY)X77393776637588973198518812,23%42130316,9210919309422415193
24Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X63364076718093652607512213,85%31103316,39137204278011347
25Chris Kunitz (GOO)X793837751380159942367016816,10%30135117,108132136138000041
26Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X7637387521691586772336113015,88%44137418,088172533145000351
27Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X76363874121598109172579320,93%32135617,849112029139101253
28Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X61334174-16295991202537013313,04%35126820,7910142436111000564
29Pavel Buchnevich (CHW)X50304171319591602247511613,39%23101620,31811193297000656
30Alexander Nylander (HAM)X763041713913545522668813611,28%18115115,1568143110600001
31Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X7835357094010109703781282419,26%37127616,3623561900014104
32Matthew Peca (VIP)X4722487019606498256761458,59%2398520,95514193688033668
33Tanner Fritz (VAN)X55274168-41601021181675011816,17%27115721,041015252498011574
34Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X70264268-74559768273782009,52%31129018,4211112231104011257
35Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X47224668121406670165359213,33%1784517,98410141259134348
36Stefan Noesen (BAY)X7936316716440109462487814814,52%28136517,278132135156000013
37Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X7435326751001461102055913017,07%29136718,47910193013420210111
38Gemel Smith (GRI)X7935316614083712678113613,11%21115814,65314733101437
39Ty Rattie (REM)X49323466423584742366414313,56%22104021,23311142997101368
40Trevor Moore (R) (BAY)X79333265-1113561442336815214,16%28110313,9659141461011418
41Eric Tangradi (TWI)X663134651080107981815310517,13%24135120,479172634124101490
42John Quenneville (FAR)X70303565-14195981052107013214,29%20124517,7813122546147011450
43Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X4428366412354267159418917,61%2985419,40613191775000463
44Brendan Lemieux (PRE)X68273764-288030165552398915411,30%24110316,23816245815900004
45Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X77154964-198080106206671507,28%20138617,992212322144000378
46Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X542538631313565641946812612,89%1393117,25813213111200003
47Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X74322961422066732016411015,92%46133818,08691530143011336
48Greg McKegg (HUN)X7826356161605296269761619,67%28113614,564482062202338
49Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X728536111801029916467754,88%87159822,1951217341370113114
50Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X60253459-16057931707611314,71%30116619,449817281000003112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pheonix Copley (SCO)40251140,8842,882416031161000497120,8005401
2Aaron Dell (VIP)68431670,8943,014042032031917974220,50086711
3Reto Berra (CFM)64272790,8703,083798801951502828220,00006415
4Antti Niemi (WAR)40181450,8873,262298201251106589510,706173740
5Malcolm Subban (TWI)54242190,8943,273208811751648904320,63622544
6Marcus Hogberg (R) (OUT)70451770,8753,284147422271811931300,56316700
7Brian Elliott (GOO)59321970,8853,463451201991732898200,563165820
8Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)52331330,8933,462963011711598814111,000125017
9Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)46181960,8933,512584011511410677010,33364316
10Jeff Zatkoff (HUS)43191650,8763,522373401391119603110,8005418