Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jeff Skinner (SAG)X292423471803737188589912,77%1655619,163361828224457
2Joel Farabee (OUT)X293013431216044311976211415,23%1354818,9074113159123356
3Mattias Janmark (OUT)X29122840121153142105287711,43%1253318,39066856101379
4Jesper Boqvist (R) (SUP)X281918373202817137497013,87%1341114,674371225000032
5Morgan Geekie (R) (GRI)X2815223712759381243910112,10%1549417,64123529101234
6Carter Verhaeghe (XPR)X212115367602220106294719,81%442520,2485131642000119
7Anders Bjork (VIP)X25171835111204330135418012,59%652120,8384122646000130
8Morgan Frost (R) (BDT)X171223351320283672233416,67%734019,97167633000218
9Jesper Bratt (OUT)X221618341700182599266916,16%1041819,006171550011263
10Brett Connolly (WAR)X20211233-51204737104276120,19%946923,45538836202240
11Corey Perry (IGL)X25151833-82606043110265213,64%2056422,544591041101126
12Tomas Jurco (SUP)X1821113215201217101326220,79%1235019,434151640101323
13Joseph Blandisi (REM)X29171532-121604150136398512,50%1249116,9465111549000312
14Colin White (HAM)X21141832-8335301797386014,43%942620,2969152150000325
15Pierre Engvall (R) (CHW)X271022321500243010432729,62%1051519,09347175301107
16Micheal Haley (GOO)X25201131-1380743296213720,83%1350420,154610751202329
17Devin Shore (CHW)X241318311200364369274618,84%845619,002571145000121
18Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X24161430575334094296417,02%1749020,42448745000027
19Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X271317304140393692283814,13%1447617,64224946101211
20Alexander True (R) (CHW)X27161329-740423594253517,02%1144616,52112420000011
21Thomas Vanek (GOO)X20141529180432598285214,29%1544922,433471043123330
22Troy Terry (R) (WAR)X2562329-118037468526617,06%1350220,0739121545000043
23Alexander Nylander (HAM)X291117285100252293336011,83%949116,942351351000222
24Justin Schultz (REM)X2972128080162410332516,80%2268823,7356112264000151
25Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X2818927520123081205422,22%1047817,084591134202239
26Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X28161127960234193336217,20%1140614,490111600006
27Greg McKegg (HUN)X23111627-5120385679154113,92%951422,352571851000140
28Kevin Labanc (BDT)X2311162710803425107276110,28%1548921,25213933000159
29Sam Bennett (HAM)X2181927260494663193512,70%939318,725611134600018
30Matthew Peca (VIP)X2381927920254548194716,67%643518,924711830000024
31Andreas Athanasiou (GRI)X1615112641002425102364914,71%1435622,233141328000224
32Stefan Matteau (WAR)X29141226-21605441102437513,73%1151817,87336738101628
33Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X291214261120463079355115,19%1251517,75134734202338
34Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X2671926-240342565224410,77%1244917,252571235022122
35Noah Gregor (R) (FAR)X2016925-7100484088385218,18%841720,835491230101442
36Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X28131225-1300313692304714,13%845416,21336738101511
37Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X17101525-1395301787225311,49%839623,294481632000021
38Sam Gagner (HAM)X2881725-6195362675296910,67%1244315,84224519000012
39Charles Hudon (IGL)X2918624-500463689285120,22%1949717,14112227000119
40Bryan Little (SCO)X15111324740252284224813,10%933021,991781029000425
41Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X19111324360224062294217,74%1040921,55268639000230
42Ryan Kesler (GOO)X27111324-1100444167183416,42%946817,344371847000015
43Daniel Sprong (FAR)X2791524500182187315210,34%1150918,8546101247101342
44Conor Sheary (SAG)X29149233803440122437411,48%1943715,0800001202415
45Jakob Lilja (R) (BAY)X281310231860213775163217,33%340014,2803351700007
46Tyler Graovac (GRI)X28131023-140253581295016,05%1143315,46011112000410
47Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X28121123-9220473267264017,91%1148117,16213423000020
48Shane Prince (VAN)X28101323-2220392563163615,87%1852418,72257848000020
49Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X29101323-1500331975225713,33%1046616,0533652700000
50Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X2881523-120256362144512,90%1750718,10123438022122
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (VIP)2716650,9072,5016060267720367101,0003270
2Marcus Hogberg (R) (MAR)2720430,8912,5216202268622307200,92313271
3Henrik Lundqvist (SIO)1912700,8972,6011290049474235000,90010190
4Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)2816930,8932,7217000077721345000,81021281
5Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)168620,9042,849710046478251000,33361613
6Laurent Brossoit (R) (SCO)27161010,8982,8716092077758390100,2005270
7Michael Hutchinson (GRI)169520,9032,879610046475247110,8899160
8Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)1811510,8772,8910402050405215311,00051713
9Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (OUT)2920720,8793,1717400092759375000,6679290
10Devan Dubnyk (RKT)144460,8943,198462045423205110,78919141