Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Craig Smith (IGL)X747162133-955512213044514425915,96%49170823,08271946841811016130
2Kevin Labanc (R) (BDT)X61585110938120597139310126314,76%27123120,1916153158143000455
3Nick Shore (BDT)X4829588741160751261836411515,85%30113823,716131915109022997
4Dwight King (GOO)X5745408541401001033227818913,98%34141224,781511264412614511143
5Beau Bennett (REM)X57413879-20432593633159719313,02%32131523,0719153458137101494
6J.T. Brown (BDT)X773937764411420155732507313215,60%32133917,39761335124000238
7Michael Chaput (HAM)X753739765311598843008618512,33%37131417,527714348712313143
8Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X68314576191610531112606013111,92%24112616,56891733109000116
9Kyle Connor (R) (XPR)X60472875-427582922247115720,98%44119719,961112233592123492
10Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X444332751920072422408816617,92%2092120,938111936930220104
11David Desharnais (GOO)X70235275-3155901232268313910,18%22129718,532141619114011392
12Riley Sheahan (DYN)X50343973-22151051402327012814,66%29123924,7913122545119202792
13Tyler Ennis (VIP)X4338337115275684430010017012,67%2494622,0110102047109011860
14Brendan Gaunce (R) (WOL)X73224870116151051412086312710,58%31135718,5941216271143145127
15Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X52323668-723586622288116114,04%30105720,327132032111000382
16Joseph Blandisi (REM)X52274168-10615105972266413111,95%25103219,858253343116011123
17Oscar Lindberg (MAR)X484126671133594582427714116,94%1687918,3153819701121297
18Drew Stafford (BDT)X383037673332086631915011815,71%2484122,13313162292101367
19Tommy Wingels (HAM)X483432661714086652006913617,00%3193119,407815197611210101
20Daniel Carr (R) (TOT)X52402464-811551562646614115,15%1697418,74117183797000135
21Jamie McGinn (TOT)X45392564826094702477814715,79%25105523,45961542111022293
22Jordan Nolan (WAR)X53333063-11981099661736312419,08%24108620,489101930111101371
23Chris Neil (GOO)X7632316377420167822188214114,68%33138718,251081837150303889
24Christian Dvorak (PRE)X64263763-575611372207514711,82%48123919,36513182713430311167
25Nate Thompson (GOO)X50214263227577107147399914,29%2496319,27616221798202899
26Mikkel Boedker (MAR)X39362561-38066662247116716,07%2493323,93912213894202685
27Harry Zolnierczyk (GOO)X74342660-10240115752367010714,41%27121716,4484123390011043
28Ben Street (HAM)X632337604204983117398319,66%24103916,4997161892123259
29Michael Sgarbossa (R) (SCO)X78312859-14140101912206711714,09%33105813,575381137000124
30Joe Colborne (CIT)X511742592355117102177591129,60%26112522,062141626102202590
31Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X66302858-34810108642428214112,40%25118417,94491327961013105
32Jason Dickinson (R) (WOL)X693025551312058641855710516,22%19116916,95761322132000220
33Patrick Sharp (REM)X62292655-326096512086413113,94%27102316,4978152172101672
34Nail Yakupov (VIP)X78282755-1527595612176311512,90%27101713,046061139000136
35Matt Read (PRE)X77253055-122420601032418315810,37%51120915,70751235150224597
36Curtis Lazar (TOT)X64233053513591531534710015,03%28104916,39612182696000137
37Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X58282452-20300134701534810118,30%35109718,9157122771000378
38Cody Eakin (TOT)X77213152-547251071112038411010,34%32117315,2348121496000190
39Andrej Nestrasil (FAR)X75193352-818106184217711168,76%24105614,082571167202650
40Kenny Agostino (R) (BDT)X6123285191206947163419314,11%26101016,5567132199000017
41Ryan Callahan (TOT)X38262450-16408449165579215,76%1878920,77710173288000134
42Nic Petan (SCO)X382030507605045174539811,49%2480321,12612183880000423
43Zack Kassian (PRE)X67222749-101516594701826913312,09%25111116,58781526841236154
44Marcus Sorensen (R) (DYN)X38212849-172155951175599412,00%1874619,62613192884000229
45Vincent Lecavalier (CIT)X60232548-19606881102377422,55%24110518,421091924116000036
46Trevor Smith (IGL)X68153348-215566102130408211,54%26118317,4068141798101437
47Teddy Purcell (WOL)X57212647151555070164587312,80%26102417,977101730114000128
48Brandon Pirri (VIP)X39301646-26047592175810413,82%3667817,3834717393031395
49Josh Archibald (R) (BDT)X7723224596093581845611212,50%25100813,0931453600003
50Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X69202545-168083641686711211,90%2398414,263582062112273
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)54252330,8822,893077211481252655010,783235160
2Louis Domingue (BDT)63451430,8902,993670021831660784100,87586114
3Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)46202060,8843,182740431451248651120,4297464
4Michael Hutchinson (GRI)60292740,8803,233571221921594794200,6005600
5Jeff Zatkoff (DYN)56262730,8723,253283001781395697220,650205618
6Jeremy Smith (VIP)54292130,8693,293169011741330660530,86715540
7Michal Neuvirth (XPR)68332680,8783,314030232221822900810,72711689
8Juuse Saros (R) (WOL)49291450,8803,352920011631361613200,82417495
9Malcolm Subban (R) (THU)41182030,8683,372421221361028575010,70010413
10Calvin Heeter (IGL)46182070,8763,4526981021551251700200,50020460