Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X827076146203210778152218333313,41%33155518,961826448314731419196
2Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X7746661122228101258240913924911,25%44147419,14132336721402139163
3Kenny Agostino (BDT)X71416911039451589634191382299,79%38124817,583811266150522151
4Colin Wilson (RKT)X6646581041620881182718414816,97%31134020,3011223342138000982
5Sam Gagner (HAM)X6239631021132070633018917812,96%28119919,3471724331160119107
6Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X53454994-2695138783138920214,38%26118522,368152348102101254
7Brian Gibbons (GRI)X524151921325541552848917914,44%21104120,0217153259132011261
8Daniel Sprong (FAR)X584941902580223246613930010,52%15100317,291271957102112346
9Mattias Janmark (HAM)X583946858280771112417314816,18%42123221,2514721361200004125
10Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X60364985-315563702927914812,33%41123420,568172542137325892
11Conor Sheary (TOT)X51404484-54076852659315415,09%31119123,34121426321061016117
12Martin Frk (SUP)X82364783-6200116512788215712,95%22129715,826131932146202342
13Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X71354883-5340121602746916812,77%44126117,76411152810310111101
14Darren Helm (RKT)X81414081-33001191062527715916,27%46144617,8513102345141000367
15Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X823843812118087813199118511,91%33119814,612351775000017
16Charles Hudon (IGL)X67423880-16420134732526516216,67%36131119,56156213194011376
17Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X79423880321591812698518015,61%37148518,8010112140130101481
18Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X684336792200941252707415015,93%30134919,8413619351410227123
19Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X69453378136001006627110020516,61%27124418,0313122553142000320
20Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X49334578-26075562336112714,16%31100120,4312172935104000386
21Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X823246781752101211222508216412,80%40133116,23761334106000349
22Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X624037778401068652298713217,47%33115618,648132138114112274
23Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X72403676823595633269723512,27%36128417,83158236411621311159
24Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X723640761318071911845911519,57%16112915,6888162262101561
25Victor Rask (WAR)X68324476-41001001371896012516,93%41133919,70791618111123484
26Dale Weise (RKT)X814233757375121712669117415,79%32127515,743361548000113
27Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X59363975128042652249213116,07%17105517,88791628112011578
28Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X552946751330101011132186714913,30%32114920,89591424104000466
29Justin Schultz (SCO)X4312637521205559186731006,45%66110525,697253245102011377
30Matt Read (PRE)X72393372-12331544722629717114,89%28141019,5814822481291013143
31Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X72314071-16140134862066212815,05%39144720,0981725341632135139
32Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X6926457110435142134267641739,74%51148021,45512172713410110127
33Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X603634702012062762448412614,75%2898816,461672076101347
34Marcus Johansson (RKT)X50254570-3351582652116311411,85%26112022,40515202295112390
35Ben Street (HAM)X6935346946079972507014514,00%29112316,2748121347000364
36Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X43343569912078652346715214,53%2688320,531116274286112473
37Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X76353368400487631310615811,18%37117515,46336624000113
38Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X73402767-9160122612285712017,54%30120316,489122134140112474
39Tobias Rieder (TBO)X75373067619592882527517314,68%27128817,18991823100000177
40Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X58254267-447589822156611111,63%26106618,3910152527124000366
41Jason Spezza (RAP)X413432661028060811847311618,48%1592322,51127193483011469
42Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X76224466-11801351191655711413,33%37141518,624131719139011493
43Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X79303565-191951021201655610218,18%34153019,37881621136033073
44Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X812837650820187762228514112,61%30132516,362681562000053
45Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X7136286424180597231510218111,43%26104814,75011033141384
46Tyson Jost (TOT)X62273764-19255941162286413311,84%24129020,8161218281260118103
47Milan Lucic (GOO)X58244064-6795135532066213611,65%30116820,147101730118011398
48Chris Kunitz (GOO)X813726633340121742546417014,57%35139817,25651134151000131
49Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X52283563741574571656212516,97%25105320,258122019113000191
50Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X652835631012087952196712812,79%47111917,212911127011210101
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pheonix Copley (SCO)77452660,8932,8145856721520151049530,81021770
2Carter Hart (R) (BAY)70422440,8932,874144631981844900430,84613700
3Andrey Makarov (PRE)44221650,8683,202608001391050546000,71421448
4Brian Elliott (TOT)54292050,8833,223240421741486774200,77818540
5Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)71451860,8773,254170442261833906300,72722710
6Antti Raanta (RAP)43192130,8873,342536011411253675110,83318436
7Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)54271970,8903,343211221791627790210,600355241
8Richard Bachman (GOO)63283040,8873,5137272021819371006110,667246319
9Antti Niemi (WAR)63282940,8783,563662032171781902110,690296218
10Cam Talbot (HAM)65381980,8803,593856212311933988210,73315650