Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X39244367219542412268116110,62%1475119,266172335742131398
2Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X3928305812221068372247712012,50%2476919,71512173477202980
3Conor Sheary (GOO)X3328285600054421675811116,77%1876523,18108182365000174
4Wayne Simmonds (WAR)X33233356151587551824813212,64%1674322,5138112157000131
5Daniel Sprong (FAR)X34282654186012182467114811,38%1158617,2464103163000127
6Colin Wilson (RKT)X342331549203865137497016,79%1669120,31613192170000539
7Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X33272451212059491875112814,44%1366220,05815233269101452
8Sam Gagner (HAM)X3020294931803732162439512,35%1661420,4837102167011460
9Kenny Agostino (BDT)X3814334793515534416856988,33%2367417,743471844101757
10Charles Hudon (IGL)X33242246-101806939131349218,32%1864219,47106162047000133
11Darren Helm (RKT)X37271845-31606152119337222,69%2268718,5794132366000336
12Filip Chytil (R) (BAY)X2621224310203751108275519,44%1755421,3278151646101356
13Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X37182543-13806543119356915,13%2374920,2579162189101369
14Marcus Johansson (RKT)X2716274341154643114296314,04%1660622,44312151148112353
15Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X3224184208037311755112013,71%2164320,087411398600000
16Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X37231841121004045150497515,33%1761316,571121140101223
17Mattias Janmark (HAM)X2721204171402561100297421,00%2457521,288191561000061
18Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X3023174031405642123367418,70%1657119,0583111638011041
19Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X34211940540314794315722,34%652615,47448929101527
20Milan Lucic (GOO)X38172340-45559635132338512,88%1775819,9647111869000366
21Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X3816244001556662119378413,45%2668117,914372679000134
22Justin Schultz (SCO)X2253540260322910142554,95%4157225,98313162548011244
23Ryan Kesler (GRI)X3022173942156054111307719,82%1762420,7976131151000145
24Brian Gibbons (GRI)X251524394801830128439111,72%1049519,8159142567000126
25Tom Pyatt (GOO)X37142539400377482284317,07%1971419,30310131163101445
26Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X38142539-7802245126537911,11%960615,953581460011244
27Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X3073138416056219318637,53%1851317,100661040101847
28Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X3915223712605341139509110,79%1859315,2201183500008
29Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X25231336-10403735117346519,66%1248719,4856111739000019
30Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X3421153601205664147338314,29%1266719,627291878000251
31Anders Bjork (VIP)X261620366002626126295812,70%650919,5798173566000218
32Stefan Noesen (BAY)X30122436111607043111386710,81%1957319,0921012851000237
33Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X30132235-83355747109335911,93%1259219,7268141570000137
34Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X381322357202123110325211,82%1665417,2031114169000000
35Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X22211334-3403028109334819,27%2246721,2395142053000038
36Martin Frk (SUP)X38191534-31005125139387213,67%1462516,451561170202334
37Nic Petan (SCO)X36161834111003142151398210,60%1160816,89246125000015
38Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X2715193471554356104357914,42%1858621,703251248000133
39Jordan Kyrou (R) (REM)X372112333602734158519613,29%1260116,2522463800000
40Matt Read (PRE)X332013333201736138439014,49%1265519,8473102365000059
41J.T. Brown (BDT)X3819143361804941114316216,67%1360916,03426206300025
42Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X371815330002236153578111,76%2260516,3632561900016
43Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X37181533133205438112439316,07%1361416,60325125800017
44Scott Wilson (OUT)X2417163313204336167428010,18%1044618,584372556011134
45Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X35161733-640432892319017,39%2165318,654481246101238
46Ben Street (HAM)X38161733-7404654137388111,68%1963216,64167824000340
47Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X22141933-2602030115204812,17%2149022,2937101255011237
48MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X3012213351404024102356511,76%846815,5934774200003
49Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X381023334100715580235412,50%2466117,40178864011134
50Drew Shore (WOL)X36141832-2203642107416313,08%1863017,49410142673000053
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pheonix Copley (SCO)31181030,8942,8918282188834430010,6676310
2Carter Hart (R) (BAY)3222910,9022,9819152195965468221,0006320
3Eddie Lack (TWI)2011270,8743,0512190062492268110,6005200
4Peter Budaj (REM)30161120,8843,0917660091784399200,66792931
5Brian Elliott (SAG)1911710,8933,1711540061568289000,90911190
6Antti Raanta (RAP)26101420,8973,3015620086839447110,83318263
7Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)30151140,8853,53178421105913430100,60923298
8Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)3016850,8783,55174221103841425200,63611300
9Richard Bachman (GOO)30161210,8853,60173420104908467010,6679308
10Antti Niemi (WAR)31141420,8703,65175802107825416110,77818317