Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Farmers 

Farmers

GP: 31 | W: 17 | L: 10 | OTL: 4 | P: 38
GF: 120 | GA: 119 | PP%: 34.88% | PK%: 72.94%
GM : Nicolas Bellerose | Morale : 93 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #469 vs Rockets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter CehlarikX99.00514587817063405730486665688373079600
2Remi ElieX98.00804592747552404730445075508370090590
3Isac Lundestrom (R)X98.00504592795865404930485068507969091570
4Alex Formenton (R)X99.00584587795658404730405468507968072560
5John QuennevilleX100.00704590766557404730405465658270077560
6Eeli TolvanenX99.00504595785766404930445456507969075550
7Timothy Gettinger (R)X100.00634595738850404530405060508067083550
8Maxim Mamin (R)X99.00574888767050404530405061508471072540
9Kristian Vesalainen (R)X100.00504595757550404730445055507966083540
10Trent Frederic (R)X99.00664875757150404530405056508067081540
11Vitaly Abramov (R)X100.00504595794569404530405063508071081540
12Johan SundstromX100.00504595767250404530405055508673064530
13Philippe Myers (R)X98.00924592757764405030445664508271081630
14Oliver KylingtonX99.00524588825252465530516059678169091590
15Samuel MorinX99.00564590767452404530405065508371081590
16Patrick SieloffX99.00504595756550404530405055508471083560
Scratches
1Blake Lizotte (R)X100.00504595794156404530405061508169066530
2Brandon Gignac (R)X100.00504595794950404530405060508168079530
3Kole Sherwood (R)X100.00574595766850404530405055508269076530
TEAM AVERAGE99.2658459177655540473042526153817007956
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin (R)97.0065404095656565656565658370085580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE97.006540409565656565656565837008558
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Clarke Donatelli65656565877766USA532550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Isac LundestromFarmers (REG)C20101626-295163168214814.71%1134217.11347929000091038.96%4031515011.5200100211
2John QuennevilleFarmers (REG)C23111122-1260283960214218.33%836816.0436910320000121043.06%432165001.1901000111
3Remi ElieFarmers (REG)LW2071017155272552123613.46%833016.520113210001143041.94%31813001.0301001302
4Gustav ForslingRegina PatsD1631215018024144214207.14%1135622.27235732000314010.00%0914000.8400000120
5Eeli TolvanenFarmers (REG)RW249615-1000221986265610.47%542717.81123427000024133.33%121712000.7001000221
6Oliver KylingtonFarmers (REG)D194101432014184215169.52%1336519.24112422000022110.00%01012000.7700000031
7Vitaly AbramovFarmers (REG)RW156713-1100151531102519.35%121014.04257419000000053.33%15144011.2300000021
8Peter CehlarikFarmers (REG)LW78412320141152242915.38%117324.7623510120000120231.03%29143011.3800000121
9Timothy GettingerFarmers (REG)LW314812-144026355510407.27%845714.772469200000110042.42%331216000.5201000011
10Alex FormentonFarmers (REG)RW17549540221848182510.42%824214.24000514000000144.44%271511000.7400000110
11Kristian VesalainenFarmers (REG)LW31549-400122238131513.16%102839.1400001000110125.00%1627000.6400000002
12Trent FredericFarmers (REG)C1917818023183817272.63%326013.6900017000040043.36%25656000.6200000001
13Maxim MaminFarmers (REG)C21347-18017175317435.66%931414.9500020000011039.80%98148010.4501000101
14Anton LindholmRegina PatsD300664608182412130.00%2142314.130000800000000.00%2121000.2801000100
15Samuel MorinFarmers (REG)D31156816103625261693.85%2954317.55011024000032000.00%0731000.2200011002
16Kiefer SherwoodRegina PatsRW21561004711389.09%14824.0612336000010050.00%1413002.4900000020
17Philippe MyersFarmers (REG)D8224-8401210125316.67%1319424.36202316000013000.00%0310000.4100000000
18Patrick SieloffFarmers (REG)D31123-14051014397.14%1340012.9000001000011100.00%0220000.1501000000
19Johan SundstromFarmers (REG)C1011100000000.00%077.9800000000000033.33%300002.5100000000
20Adam PardyRegina PatsD14011-42041110430.00%722716.2700007000011000.00%0410000.0901000000
Team Total or Average38081125206-40982032936376226146710.63%180597915.7319325174307000518012741.21%1371169221040.6908112131715
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinFarmers (REG)136520.8923.797440047437255100.0000130101
Team Total or Average136520.8923.797440047437255100.0000130101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex FormentonFarmers (REG)RW201999-08-26 15:36:02Yes174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Blake LizotteFarmers (REG)C221997-10-12Yes172 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Brandon GignacFarmers (REG)C221997-10-12Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Eeli TolvanenFarmers (REG)RW201999-08-26 15:36:02No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Isac LundestromFarmers (REG)C201999-10-12Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Johan SundstromFarmers (REG)C271992-08-26 15:36:02No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm7,000,000$0$0$No
John QuennevilleFarmers (REG)C231996-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
Kole SherwoodFarmers (REG)RW221997-10-12Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Kristian VesalainenFarmers (REG)LW201999-10-12Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Maxim MaminFarmers (REG)C241995-08-26 15:36:03Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Oliver KylingtonFarmers (REG)D221997-08-26 15:36:03No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Patrick SieloffFarmers (REG)D251994-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Peter CehlarikFarmers (REG)LW241995-08-26 15:36:03No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
Philippe MyersFarmers (REG)D221997-10-12Yes212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Remi ElieFarmers (REG)LW241995-08-26 15:36:03No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Samuel MorinFarmers (REG)D241995-08-26 15:36:03No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Spencer MartinFarmers (REG)G241995-08-26 15:36:03Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Timothy GettingerFarmers (REG)LW211998-10-12Yes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Trent FredericFarmers (REG)C211998-10-12Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Vitaly AbramovFarmers (REG)RW211998-10-12Yes171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2022.40196 Lbs6 ft12.651,012,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter CehlarikIsac LundestromAlex Formenton35122
2Remi ElieJohn QuennevilleEeli Tolvanen30122
3Timothy GettingerTrent FredericVitaly Abramov25122
4Kristian VesalainenMaxim MaminPeter Cehlarik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersSamuel Morin35122
2Oliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff30122
3Kristian VesalainenMaxim Mamin25122
4Philippe MyersSamuel Morin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter CehlarikIsac LundestromAlex Formenton55122
2Remi ElieJohn QuennevilleEeli Tolvanen45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersSamuel Morin55122
2Oliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter CehlarikRemi Elie55122
2Isac LundestromJohn Quenneville45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersSamuel Morin55122
2Oliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter Cehlarik55122Philippe MyersSamuel Morin55122
2Remi Elie45122Oliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter CehlarikRemi Elie55122
2Isac LundestromJohn Quenneville45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersSamuel Morin55122
2Oliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter CehlarikIsac LundestromAlex FormentonPhilippe MyersSamuel Morin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter CehlarikIsac LundestromAlex FormentonPhilippe MyersSamuel Morin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johan Sundstrom, Timothy Gettinger, Trent FredericJohan Sundstrom, Timothy GettingerTrent Frederic
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oliver Kylington, Patrick Sieloff, Philippe MyersOliver KylingtonPatrick Sieloff, Philippe Myers
Penalty Shots
Peter Cehlarik, Remi Elie, Isac Lundestrom, John Quenneville, Alex Formenton
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358001942545412263254292146612112150.00%6350.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
2Barracudas21001000734210010007340000000000041.00071219001942545462263254292147168298225.00%40100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
3Bayou1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600194254526226325429213311418300.00%20100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
4Chiwawa1000000156-11000000156-10000000000010.5005914001942545472263254292139710133266.67%50100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
5CoolFm1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50036900194254532226325429212548104125.00%4250.00%128864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
6Goons11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006101600194254534226325429213664204125.00%2150.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
7Grizzlies2000200010820000000000020002000108241.000101727001942545812263254292160186426116.67%20100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
8Hammerhead20100100510-520100100510-50000000000010.25058130019425455222632542921752129304125.00%7442.86%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
9Hunters11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600194254528226325429212411817100.00%40100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
10Igloos220000001266110000003121100000095441.000122234001942545672263254292162254566583.33%2150.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
11Marmots1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000461000194254552226325429213610631200.00%330.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
12Predateurs11000000743110000007430000000000021.00071219001942545252263254292145114114250.00%2150.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
13Raptors1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.00047111019425453222632542921391141922100.00%20100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
14Rockets11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300194254537226325429212444164250.00%20100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
15Saguenéens1010000027-5000000000001010000027-500.000246001942545302263254292140154193133.33%2150.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
16Scorpions20101000511-6100010004311010000018-720.5005914001942545472263254292169162728300.00%60100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
17Sioux10000010431000000000001000001043121.000461000194254541226325429212244225120.00%2150.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
18Smirnoff Ice1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.500591400194254535226325429213174113266.67%20100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
19Thugs1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460019425453622632542921328217400.00%10100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
Total3112100431112011911683022016151101547021105968-9380.61312021333310194254598922632542921944275200518863034.88%852372.94%228864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
21Twins11000000541110000005410000000000021.000591400194254536226325429213088164250.00%40100.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
22Vandals211000008801010000035-21100000053220.5008162400194254572226325429215325163411100.00%9366.67%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
23Warriors220000001037110000006151100000042241.0001019290019425455822632542921442214354125.00%7271.43%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
24Wolves11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460019425451922632542921143853133.33%40100.00%128864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
25Xpress1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002350019425451522632542921186283133.33%110.00%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
_Since Last GM Reset3112100431112011911683022016151101547021105968-9380.61312021333310194254598922632542921944275200518863034.88%852372.94%228864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
_Vs Conference17740231071638741002002622410330211045414230.6767112319400194254557322632542921503144105309481735.42%441859.09%128864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
_Vs Division740021003723143200010014864200200023158130.929376710400194254524122632542921197722814419947.37%13376.92%028864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3138OTW112021333398994427520051810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3112104311120119
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
168322016151
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
154721105968
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
863034.88%852372.94%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
226325429211942545
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
28864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
721473666255493239


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-189Farmers4Grizzlies3WXBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1924Smirnoff Ice6Farmers5LXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2041Thugs3Farmers2LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2158Farmers9Igloos5WBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2373Barracudas1Farmers4WBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2489Farmers6Goons4WBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-2695Igloos1Farmers3WBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27111Farmers4Marmots6LBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-29129Farmers3Bandits4LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30141Hammerhead5Farmers4LXBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01161Farmers4Warriors2WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02175Warriors1Farmers6WBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04186Rockets3Farmers5WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05206Farmers4Sioux3WXXBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06221Barracudas2Farmers3WXBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08238Farmers6Grizzlies5WXBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09245Farmers1Scorpions8LBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10260Predateurs4Farmers7WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11277Farmers2Bayou3LBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13289Twins4Farmers5WBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14303Farmers2Xpress5LBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16316Hunters1Farmers2WBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17335Wolves1Farmers2WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19356Farmers4Raptors6LBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20366Vandals5Farmers3LBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21381Farmers3CoolFm4LXBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22399Farmers2Saguenéens7LBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23407Farmers5Vandals3WBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-24419Hammerhead5Farmers1LBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26440Chiwawa6Farmers5LXXBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27454Scorpions3Farmers4WXBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29469Farmers-Rockets-
44 - 2020-05-31488Rockets-Farmers-
45 - 2020-06-01506Farmers-Sioux-
46 - 2020-06-02517Farmers-Warriors-
47 - 2020-06-03528Saguenéens-Farmers-
48 - 2020-06-04544Farmers-Marmots-
50 - 2020-06-06558Vipers-Farmers-
51 - 2020-06-07572Farmers-Bandits-
52 - 2020-06-08590Marmots-Farmers-
53 - 2020-06-09606Warriors-Farmers-
54 - 2020-06-10620Farmers-Scorpions-
55 - 2020-06-11634Farmers-Vipers-
57 - 2020-06-13648Bandits-Farmers-
58 - 2020-06-14666Farmers-Chiwawa-
59 - 2020-06-15676Bayou-Farmers-
61 - 2020-06-17697Igloos-Farmers-
62 - 2020-06-18711Farmers-Smirnoff Ice-
63 - 2020-06-19726Warriors-Farmers-
65 - 2020-06-21743Farmers-Thugs-
66 - 2020-06-22756Farmers-Hunters-
67 - 2020-06-23767Spartans-Farmers-
69 - 2020-06-25784Goons-Farmers-
70 - 2020-06-26804Farmers-Wolves-
72 - 2020-06-28817Raptors-Farmers-
73 - 2020-06-29834Farmers-Spartans-
74 - 2020-06-30846Farmers-Goons-
75 - 2020-07-01853Farmers-Outlaws-
77 - 2020-07-03868Husky-Farmers-
78 - 2020-07-04885Farmers-Supreme-
79 - 2020-07-05897Supreme-Farmers-
81 - 2020-07-07918Farmers-Predateurs-
82 - 2020-07-08929CoolFm-Farmers-
84 - 2020-07-10948Smirnoff Ice-Farmers-
85 - 2020-07-11960Farmers-Grizzlies-
86 - 2020-07-12975Smirnoff Ice-Farmers-
88 - 2020-07-14992Farmers-Igloos-
89 - 2020-07-151008Farmers-Hunters-
90 - 2020-07-161019Igloos-Farmers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171034Farmers-Husky-
92 - 2020-07-181047CoolFm-Farmers-
94 - 2020-07-201064Farmers-Barracudas-
96 - 2020-07-221078Outlaws-Farmers-
98 - 2020-07-241097Grizzlies-Farmers-
100 - 2020-07-261124Grizzlies-Farmers-
101 - 2020-07-271140Xpress-Farmers-
102 - 2020-07-281152Farmers-Husky-
103 - 2020-07-291163Farmers-Twins-
104 - 2020-07-301171Farmers-Hammerhead-
106 - 2020-08-011189Sioux-Farmers-
109 - 2020-08-041208Farmers-Smirnoff Ice-
110 - 2020-08-051220Xpress-Farmers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance31,83216,000
Attendance PCT99.48%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 2990 - 99.65% 97,327$1,557,238$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
846,599$ 2,025,000$ 1,670,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 650,175$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,433,184$ 72 22,991$ 1,655,352$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
393112100431112011911683022016151101547021105968-93812021333310194254598922632542921944275200518863034.88%852372.94%228864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239
Total Regular Season3112100431112011911683022016151101547021105968-93812021333310194254598922632542921944275200518863034.88%852372.94%228864045.00%25657944.21%20249041.22%721473666255493239