Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan Couture (HAL)X77337310692010601542918817511,34%34158420,5710263641267000145
2Ryan Johansen (BOS)X783765102145201281602687918513,81%45150319,27122234452241019125
3Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X763564992440101131452237714915,70%36153020,137212836239000355
4Dylan Larkin (ATL)X7245519638001841693077916814,66%38159522,15131831472071016189
5Matthew Tkachuk (TOR)X7044529677401661053369219213,10%48150921,55171936492160115107
6Connor McDavid (COL)X754649955135621403299619413,98%41155120,6810102047244000129
7Keith Yandle (LAK)X77247094-2471568902491001189,64%59165921,5519234276284123360
8Jonathan Drouin (LAK)X7736579343201221252739116713,19%41140718,278223045255101126
9Brad Marchand (CHI)X76405191-31020137973068719413,07%43160821,1615163136205000183
10Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X7828639123601191342516616211,16%28141018,077222950243101551
11Claude Giroux (NUN)X76256691-213210851722327116910,78%27161021,1943337382010001119
12Joe Thornton (TOT)X794050901160491252468114716,26%36142818,088152324252101113
13Zach Parise (EDM)X7733568972401149232611118310,12%25157720,4861117472450002101
14Matt Duchene (TOT)X712860881640771342488014311,29%37142920,1262127281940111129
15Filip Forsberg (SJR)X783947861832101318536511324710,68%36151219,3810142441242011232
16Jonathan Toews (TOT)X793848862438011315030610417212,42%46156619,8281321392472136134
17Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X76315586173801271723058520210,16%54148619,5541923351851016195
18Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X7727598611820175129276801619,78%42149019,357142139247011685
19David Perron (MTL)X70355085-317001431113299117510,64%51156522,3612142650206101299
20Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X77434184-134208213729710619614,48%29158820,6315132851241011145
21Alex Ovechkin (QUE)X7744398319235141922998318414,72%27153619,957152241265101261
22Mark Scheifele (WAS)X77443983-544101001452496815817,67%34149719,4411162749218000034
23Mike Hoffman (HAL)X773944831317548773149318012,42%23154820,1114183247264000125
24Mathew Barzal (TOR)X7836478334001131562989316212,08%37155219,9091625342191015108
25Cam Atkinson (WIN)X78424082938201018937511522411,20%35165521,22111425662331015101
26Phil Kessel (TOT)X7940428226180787726510017715,09%20148818,8315102542244101346
27Timo Meier (HAL)X6738448226295101722856914713,33%45131919,697172439236000012
28Patrick Kane (VAN)X783646826235107683189219311,32%31159220,411113243620000017
29Dylan Strome (NYR)X7133498216520691182337013714,16%25133318,788132133187202692
30Reilly Smith (CLE)X78354681116048863229718410,87%30148419,036142037278011122
31David Pastrnak (OTT)X653447818395100702618215313,03%31138321,2812618462120115151
32Sean Monahan (STL)X703941805160771052515913415,54%32122517,5012122441194000141
33Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X76364480184601381592847214212,68%29143518,8881119282021017147
34Paul Stastny (QUE)X7426548015375971442407312110,83%34141819,175131826226000351
35Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X773148791280918631011017310,00%22149819,4510162650244000053
36William Karlsson (CLE)X7830497912135581322469015312,20%35150419,289182740261101343
37Alex Tuch (BOS)X7840387852091822909916513,79%37141318,1111102142193112475
38Gustav Nyquist (HAM)X67354378-8200808928910120812,11%51154123,00141529561940115161
39Jack Eichel (CLE)X7035437866080822599216713,51%20134119,161113244125200007
40Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X5534447866210112992567714113,28%34130923,8091322321602027152
41Mikko Rantanen (COL)X693444786340124782618016713,03%32137819,98119204323200000
42Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X763641773140851912417716114,94%47169122,25101424362202139198
43Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X79294877-21522017378291921859,97%33158920,116152135215101225
44Patrice Bergeron (CHI)X643244768255671382576716112,45%33129320,209132229172000252
45Artemi Panarin (QUE)X773046761316091812839018610,60%30142118,451420346026300000
46Anze Kopitar (EDM)X7829477622801601642486713311,69%35149519,176111738234000489
47Adam Henrique (TOT)X6623537612460102143258811398,91%44144221,8592231271680002127
48Jonathan Huberdeau (CAL)X66344175-1615114932557114913,33%28155823,6161319401841013164
49Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X64314374-126088852609315611,92%38152223,7881018291833368189
50Blake Wheeler (TOT)X76294574159610145891977815314,72%39149219,637152222198022058
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (QUE)66431850,9172,543992421692044960510,737196611
2Ben Bishop (STL)68412050,9152,563986221702007782820,517296512
3Matt Murray (HAL)48291630,9172,572845831221466644200,57174730
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (ANA)67372370,9172,663991011772141882400,88996712
5Darcy Kuemper (TOT)663718100,9122,673950811762008863510,600206513
6Pekka Rinne (SJR)58351580,9152,683520421571854749610,778185820
7Connor Hellebuyck (HOU)65391970,9152,723931411782097965610,708246414
8Mikko Koskinen (NUN)632624130,9122,763799201751989942230,738426312
9Thomas Greiss (DAL)61372310,9122,773676221701942844440,720256113
10Jaroslav Halak (CLE)65461340,9132,803767211762016914410,750126115