Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Max Pacioretty (NUN)X48333568419589752478113913,36%32106722,22881637165000032
2Patrice Bergeron (WAS)X4525436814280771151766411514,20%2594120,9041014171200665127
3Jonathan Toews (DET)X46155065205757784184621198,15%1991619,904151925145000011
4Tom Wilson (QUE)X4722426412715122751775112112,43%2391219,4161117211111127157
5Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X46323163129556111176549318,18%32105622,9561117211252025132
6Artemi Panarin (QUE)X472637631733551512246312311,61%2693619,92614202713700000
7Patrick Kane (VAN)X47273562930064522216514812,22%2492819,7469152814300000
8Jack Eichel (CLE)X462635611619555581955312613,33%1291419,8779162613800000
9Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X48283260514063532087113013,46%1691719,118152329141011033
10Bryan Rust (DET)X433424581524077542116812016,11%2681218,8988163512100004
11Auston Matthews (STL)X48292958-711546882307113112,61%1489318,6012112331143000221
12John Tavares (HAM)X48233558920074872206612310,45%26102321,303111420139022050
13Ryan Strome (MON)X40233457338081121156489614,74%2299024,7461117161212136138
14Sebastian Aho (CHI)X472827551016069692296412512,23%2290619,27671330129000118
15Claude Giroux (NUN)X48253055-1711545881966111212,76%1699620,766131933169000125
16Robert Thomas (REG)X49253055-41006987175559814,29%2797519,891192027115000557
17Phillip Danault (DAL)X4824315519607470151409715,89%1476515,95471110101112241
18Connor McDavid (COL)X48233255108041751935513611,92%2497120,23281016140000228
19Cale Makar (R) (NYR)X46114455-16140467219272825,73%53103422,479202941150000134
20John Carlson (HAL)X4994655-2115519816970765,33%82120424,565914321540110124
21Mikko Rantanen (COL)X48233154146047481976912211,68%1895219,8354919140000115
22Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X46213354-3204279138447815,22%1881817,782171922144000027
23Jonathan Huberdeau (CAL)X39153954-81805278180591138,33%2895124,4041014231040111112
24David Pastrnak (OTT)X46242953036072411856811712,97%2395120,6718916118101460
25Evgeni Malkin (HAL)X40203353226080761564710612,82%2980820,20681424127011024
26Nick Schmaltz (REG)X4119345332405470148519912,84%3492722,60511162897202481
27Kris Letang (QUE)X479425196410736115870535,70%62106222,605111632143000589
28Paul Stastny (QUE)X4723275010604178144456715,97%1579016,80891723111000140
29Mike Hoffman (HAL)X49232750013536481915710512,04%1493619,10741133136000231
30Mitch Marner (HOU)X49203050-113155774158569512,66%2699820,38781524142000476
31Leon Draisaitl (WAS)X351634507603849126628412,70%1168919,6949131510400005
32Brayden Point (DAL)X48143650740259014243939,86%1791118,975121718157000224
33Shea Theodore (SEA)X4784250-6140529319367804,15%66107222,8171522461540112123
34William Nylander (TOT)X45262349-10803685194489313,40%2190620,137111822145000130
35William Karlsson (CLE)X4621284916404275137338615,33%3092620,13671316125000122
36Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X38193049-51759061165629011,52%2590623,834111528125000175
37Blake Wheeler (VAN)X47193049914084771855310710,27%1689419,0143721133000119
38Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X4819304901007045214821208,88%2390818,916142033149000054
39Steven Stamkos (HOU)X41163349-822082831354711311,85%2691822,39391215117011593
40Anthony Mantha (BOS)X39272148453567731815212314,92%2590523,207815281042137151
41Teuvo Teravainen (OTT)X462127489203454148348114,19%2380317,46281018113112220
42Anze Kopitar (EDM)X40192948-112007899169488811,24%2490222,556121827111000161
43Patrik Laine (STJ)X43192948-423569561655812311,52%1987220,286111729125000246
44J.T. Miller (DAL)X48173148-12209374147459711,56%2291319,025131825163112145
45Brendan Gallagher (NUN)X3820274771005452156539012,82%1477620,4268141913200005
46Dominik Kahun (LAK)X4819284732038601825810310,44%2483517,409101934171101442
47Sam Reinhart (TOT)X481730473003341180591069,44%1281717,027111823123000110
48Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X40143347-6180697417344948,09%3795523,8711011291240003104
49Eric Staal (WIN)X45133447-22554683156721208,33%1894721,045162126140011175
50Pavel Buchnevich (CLE)X462224464605642161497813,66%1578717,1057121513000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (DAL)3627620,9252,43212122861152512000,57173511
2Tuukka Rask (QUE)3825940,9202,50230000961193460300,50012389
3Connor Hellebuyck (HOU)33211110,9232,62194722851106479210,00003316
4Jordan Binnington (CHI)41221530,9182,652448201081323598210,90911406
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (ANA)42201750,9182,682486211111352593120,86715426
6Elvis Merzlikins (R) (REG)30171110,9132,7417710081933410210,6673298
7Semyon Varlamov (DET)37231130,9162,752249401031227547000,73315379
8Martin Jones (LON)36171350,9102,842137201011126521410,824173414
9Mikko Koskinen (TOT)37201160,9062,882253201081148492110,615133711
10Frederik Andersen (COL)41251320,9112,892468211191332606200,77322417