Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (TOT)X41184260-13555667155519311,61%2183320,323141722136000018
2Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X3918415910805142201701028,96%1480720,685111635119011568
3Sebastian Aho (HAL)X362137589405990139588415,11%2080022,2261016171062026125
4Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X382829571806158179499515,64%2284122,131331642133101469
5Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X3326305691204650141458918,44%1680224,29811191688000291
6David Perron (WIN)X39183654141207146198571069,09%1282321,11781527123101278
7Connor McDavid (COL)X4124275111204977150599716,00%1382320,06551020140000127
8Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X40292049-660108351180488216,11%1890022,501341740145101280
9Mike Hoffman (HAL)X402524491112044371714310514,62%1983420,86771429118000493
10Nino Niederreiter (LON)X40163349-122407041162501169,88%1475618,904141824117011029
11Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X40202848715559591634510212,27%2281820,44961528116202338
12Artemi Panarin (QUE)X39183048-3802846168609410,71%1779120,29715223714100003
13Brock Boeser (SEA)X37232447-510049641754010213,14%1974220,06681429107101459
14Mitch Marner (HOU)X4121264721556149162328012,96%2685420,83551036147000464
15Brad Marchand (CHI)X401928471265556451495910212,75%1180020,00391215129101329
16Joe Thornton (HAM)X41173047-312045471474310011,56%1474818,24371020123000014
17Brayden Point (DAL)X39222446-48032611525511714,47%2083421,384101423120303563
18William Karlsson (CLE)X401729467003592151519211,26%2380120,042101214148000168
19Patrick Kane (VAN)X40242145-8405037182628013,19%881520,3678153313800000
20Sean Monahan (DAL)X40222345-4754265154528314,29%1174118,52551016105011153
21Anze Kopitar (EDM)X37202545121007075135349014,81%1683022,4336919109202371
22Filip Forsberg (REG)X29192645424072391543510812,34%2270924,444111520100000264
23Leon Draisaitl (COL)X41182745113156057156688111,54%1384020,48381119140000235
24Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STJ)X38143145-18400747614861739,46%4798425,8911920371240003114
25Jonathan Toews (QUE)X39202444-32754577154509612,99%2381020,786152121140000015
26Carl Soderberg (CLE)X40192443111605540127355614,96%1571017,7657121212300005
27Ryan O'Reilly (R) (MON)X391528438403810197336615,46%1782821,2426813104000387
28Mats Zuccarello (SJR)X4014294311606844136428610,29%1573018,25210122811500009
29Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X392220421004944166377613,25%1369217,75671325109011121
30Jake Guentzel (WAS)X41202242-1219561501675710711,98%1878319,0977143212700004
31Eric Staal (TOT)X4118244232004363105336717,14%1970217,12871524104101130
32Ryan Johansen (BOS)X2917254251006172134345812,69%1868223,52551016950337122
33Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X40172542161405241153528711,11%1175518,88410142112900002
34David Pastrnak (OTT)X3424174182406039152417015,79%1674721,97651125104000265
35Gabriel Landeskog (MON)X3722194144208452116437518,97%2883822,65371012106000238
36Jack Eichel (CLE)X4015254011955175129409611,63%1376719,1768143015300005
37John Tavares (OTT)X341426409806276109286512,84%876922,6326815105000572
38Jeff Skinner (SJR)X401426407100392915346899,15%1467016,75639158900008
39Keith Yandle (DET)X3843640-118035628833434,55%2489323,4916714116000080
40Alex Tuch (TOT)X31192039-7755365123415715,45%1572623,4169152395000176
41Drake Caggiula (STJ)X36182139-234105350136429113,24%1771119,76291125104101467
42Evander Kane (NUN)X41172239695513752151389611,26%1283620,40481220133101334
43Phil Kessel (DET)X36162339-310042471374310311,68%1976321,1945921120000158
44Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X38162339-77758255127328012,60%2178720,7135813124000259
45Pontus Aberg (MTL)X38162339-101406246130348512,31%2274319,54235949101778
46Adam Henrique (TOT)X40162339-12405141121328113,22%1269517,39381120122101115
47Paul Stastny (WIN)X3115243912604567137288010,95%1769422,3945920105011479
48Vincent Trocheck (HAM)X4115243953808959140458910,71%1368916,8146101211600007
49Mathew Barzal (TOR)X3913263991554676114476311,40%1374719,154591285000375
50Jonathan Huberdeau (CAL)X38122739-9320634112554929,60%1783621,99591425123011269
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (CHI)2616730,9272,2915722060818335100,80052613
2Jaroslav Halak (CLE)3525720,9242,35196701771007442210,76913328
3Carey Price (OTT)33201120,9232,35199120781010470210,3333338
4Ben Bishop (STL)3222910,9172,4818888078942373210,7789328
5Matt Murray (HAL)33191130,9202,54198801841054479710,75016337
6Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)3522930,9102,68203620911015429320,7504344
7Darcy Kuemper (COL)26121130,9132,7615674072832348520,33332615
8Jacob Markstrom (VAN)33191400,9092,81196120921015472400,0000337
9Casey DeSmith (R) (HAM)2515910,9112,8614490069775380000,00002516
10Pekka Rinne (SJR)34201030,9092,87198740951041438120,5004337