Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zach Hyman (SJR)X513442761318072642225713415,32%28107120,9910152538167123473
2David Pastrnak (OTT)X523239712028085492516517212,75%25107220,628122050165022199
3Leon Draisaitl (HOU)X49244670138063711956210712,31%2196919,774222616129000044
4Alex Ovechkin (SJR)X51303868329596471975312015,23%21103820,367142124167112298
5Tim Stutzle (CHI)X513037679495115672167413213,89%25108321,237142125161000352
6Tage Thompson (WAS)X503432662230080692096213516,27%29105121,01891726140000159
7Matty Beniers (EDM)X38303464-1680631201635410018,40%4089323,50991822116000075
8Jack Hughes (DAL)X50283664177554302195112512,79%2195419,08913224517600018
9Erik Karlsson (VAN)X501747649175217519575848,72%43116823,35610164919900017
10Anze Kopitar (HAL)X48234063-64073931795911112,85%32100020,829142331145000178
11Patrik Laine (STJ)X5028346225605848182489715,38%1883316,66119203615900005
12Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X5021416219760102862068013710,19%2195619,1210112135153112270
13Connor McDavid (COL)X482042621433581501866110710,75%1891919,154182232154000320
14Alex Killorn (TOR)X39303161947584731936311815,54%2793924,091151632103033490
15Kevin Hayes (TOR)X4027346162556698180548815,00%3096624,14713203010331410109
16David Krejci (MTL)X48263561-312105689173618215,03%2194319,645121724153022452
17Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X522437611760791122026914111,88%23111621,4651318261641016116
18John Tavares (STJ)X50233760017579832127011010,85%2996519,30815233615900005
19Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X512337602012066531945710711,86%1797919,205131827142000147
20Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X49273259-155587741986513513,64%21105121,4571623261470225106
21Matthew Tkachuk (QUE)X4923365919815118642004911511,50%1891818,7348122515900008
22Mitch Marner (SEA)X4826325878059571634210715,95%2793119,4151015271521017135
23Sidney Crosby (QUE)X49263157644073831904512113,68%2796619,70410142215910117
24Brad Marchand (LON)X49243357-9340122671795210713,41%1796519,696152132145000248
25Jeff Skinner (TOT)X49233457-323566751535810915,03%2393519,0912122429149000231
26Chandler Stephenson (DAL)X501640562418010398120329213,33%23107921,5731417221762136124
27Jordan Eberle (HAM)X512431559805761181469313,26%1990817,80291122146000321
28Patrick Kane (WIN)X51262854-24056681746710714,94%17101419,888111927136123673
29Ryan Strome (TOR)X50252954158078961885710013,30%16102520,50571226112011290
30Auston Matthews (STL)X49243054-834107985173599613,87%2591418,649122139143101228
31Evgeni Malkin (WIN)X45213354-56359089176489011,93%31104723,279112026114011287
32Artemi Panarin (CAL)X51173754-12301075501704912210,00%22105720,733151820166101660
33Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X51233053-11195791381386010416,67%40116822,9110818281660115131
34Max Domi (MTL)X51213253-341585541865611911,29%24100119,63771429169101237
35Cale Makar (HAL)X39124153-17380617717496706,90%4390823,2810172758125000291
36Bo Horvat (STL)X49252752178060971845612013,59%2284517,2461715113101427
37Patrice Bergeron (COL)X4822305281007569141518915,60%1784517,61371017108202353
38Jamie Benn (COL)X482230521191567821504710214,67%2085417,791181928145000128
39Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NYR)X491834521295104101101356817,82%3195519,484121615155000022
40Kevin Fiala (SEA)X50232851-2621072341704410513,53%1987217,4577142515800014
41Joe Pavelski (CLE)X50222951104072711775110512,43%1593018,6118917129000017
42Carter Verhaeghe (STJ)X4818335102406352153529411,76%1491619,075162122149000118
43Robert Thomas (REG)X51183351-61204593137387413,14%2293718,37191010132011144
44Alex Tuch (BOS)X422723501610048541936110813,99%1983519,89591423122000172
45Jason Robertson (NYR)X39242650118085861866010912,90%3296824,82371028130000374
46Mikko Rantanen (ATL)X472426504715100852107312811,43%2598220,89681431135000751
47Nikolaj Ehlers (SJR)X51222850-717552411264010617,46%1777115,1168141712400000
48Johnny Gaudreau (HAM)X511931508405961199501139,55%2198119,24371032155011136
49Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOU)X50222749-2262036641694110513,02%1790318,0774111597000040
50Jake Guentzel (DAL)X50222749203408942162439113,58%1594618,9289173017700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (DAL)43271140,9232,28257721981280594500,80826428
2Filip Gustavsson (TOT)44251360,9222,322641431021306546310,62516447
3Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)4128930,9202,45242421991230522220,750164011
4Antti Raanta (HAM)3624740,9212,45212700871100508220,647173513
5Ilya Sorokin (TOT)42231250,9172,472501021031244498300,727114110
6Igor Shesterkin (OTT)46301330,9162,492774211151363592140,58312466
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (ANA)48251580,9152,5228851031211430611300,70337481
8Jake Oettinger (STJ)43261430,9202,552593601101382610510,6005437
9Stuart Skinner (BOS)3825930,9112,672245401001125491500,783233614
10Ilya Samsonov (DET)48242040,9052,7729041011341409585230,75012481