Meneurs

Pro Leaders for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 14 décembre 2017 at 20:26

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nazem Kadri (STJ)X50324779-10103151411122496915812,85%12110222,0311182949168000141
2Nino Niederreiter (STJ)X5032437513300110632135912115,02%18102120,437182535168000690
3Artemi Panarin (QUE)X463242741416060592267512414,16%2386918,89913223113900000
4Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (LAK)X51194867-1140981211898114010,05%33107321,036162235171101353
5Auston Matthews (R) (STL)X502640661820061982006013613,00%2594118,825101525131101122
6Bo Horvat (CAL)X4525406510275751242375613610,55%29105623,4841822251411122123
7Vladimir Tarasenko (SEA)X5123416410607144260781698,85%23105120,61511163416900002
8Vincent Trocheck (HAM)X4327366318355124961676710716,17%2290321,005101523135000035
9Connor McDavid (COL)X512736639120851081947313513,92%27109921,55861425152101356
10Cam Atkinson (SJR)X51293362-515557662587218611,24%29104920,5712102246144000040
11Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X44243862-62757079155558415,48%2185819,505182320123000126
12Alex Ovechkin (EDM)X513328617315136582156314715,35%18109121,39841240159011465
13Sidney Crosby (ANA)X37342660162807794173388719,65%2488423,88941321114000198
14Blake Wheeler (REG)X432733609595103722217513812,22%2599323,1011122334150000396
15Claude Giroux (ALA)X47263460-81806091166429115,66%1188118,74813212913600009
16Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X492337601933572631924612111,98%34109822,40591428148022392
17Jordan Eberle (HAM)X49213859158052481675213712,57%1694119,21611173215610127
18Nikita Kucherov (COL)X512533587481084592357211710,64%26105020,592121421151000139
19Max Pacioretty (ALA)X49312657-1116067562255513413,78%2696819,7610132336146101526
20Tyler Seguin (CHI)X47302757-820075662206111413,64%24100921,461372035131000134
21Zach Parise (TOT)X50292857824092812065712014,08%24101120,23871528141011050
22David Pastrnak (OTT)X51273057214079522266414011,95%1993518,33891739158000011
23Brock Nelson (MTL)X492729561032080102120448422,50%2397319,86951423128101463
24Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X512630561522010091180609714,44%23106920,96771427169011128
25Mikko Koivu (REG)X512531560140801221985910812,63%30110021,5781321291580118147
26TJ Oshie (OTT)X5125315635220113681715210414,62%1896318,882681618300008
27John Tavares (OTT)X4921355642008084168528512,50%3095119,426121831164000022
28Andreas Athanasiou (ATL)X43164056-121807595125438012,80%3385619,916182417121000232
29Mikko Rantanen (R) (ATL)X50302555-1116090811825210716,48%30103620,721071723119000170
30David Krejci (CAL)X50213455514081102155409413,55%3399619,915611141250007119
31Jack Eichel (CLE)X4720355562756363214611199,35%1987418,595111638130000012
32Patrice Bergeron (REG)X492826541710082112146369419,18%2597619,934711191293035116
33Tomas Tatar (ATL)X34213354-817581771844911311,41%2588125,91610161799000069
34Anze Kopitar (EDM)X51193554012089961654211111,52%19103020,195111629141101363
35Brad Marchand (VAN)X49282553-14500127762305810712,17%20107822,01991833140112566
36Derek Stepan (DET)X4522315394049109169408813,02%3092120,46731019132303799
37Ryan Kesler (EDM)X50223153-370101291521735212412,72%31109821,96591424132202798
38Patrick Marleau (CLE)X501934531121510571165629811,52%2198319,65561117140044042
39Joe Pavelski (OTT)X51163753342201249717247959,30%1794718,5723515142101250
40Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X52272552272207579174539115,52%3297118,6745925142000013
41Corey Perry (TOT)X49242852155159844146387716,44%1785117,37391218106112435
42Markus Granlund (LAK)X5124285264066571896811212,70%1897519,11513182015700017
43Charlie Coyle (BOS)X52213152-32609687244791288,61%27103519,907101733125000488
44Kevin Hayes (ANA)X502032528808595140447814,29%1898219,64481220133213877
45Pavel Buchnevich (R) (ATL)X48193352-63008783169609111,24%1388118,35291119105101219
46Radim Vrbata (WIN)X49183452795634318456829,78%2594219,22651122117000553
47Jakub Voracek (ANA)X50173552158107964167539610,18%1793218,643121519139101323
48Kyle Turris (STJ)X5025265116235821221815610113,81%2699619,932241312012313180
49Mark Scheifele (NYR)X47183351718094104184591219,78%21104422,212101218127011157
50Matt Duchene (QUE)X441635517954694147518510,88%2283118,883141717124000114
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (OTT)4129930,9202,432491601011256570500,77322417
2John Gibson (NYR)41251310,9212,43241601981241540400,840253912
3Corey Crawford (VAN)40261130,9182,622378611041262547600,94418405
4Matt Murray (R) (DAL)43211650,9152,662506611111301549210,5008416
5Braden Holtby (REG)41291020,9192,662480211101353593320,5569419
6Sergei Bobrovsky (CAL)47281450,9112,792841241321483593400,7508474
7Peter Budaj (CLE)41271220,9132,802442001141316545311,0005419
8Cam Talbot (TOT)46221860,9092,822783001311438617210,76926463
9Pekka Rinne (HAM)35201040,9092,862099411001104487300,778183415
10Jake Allen (MTL)35211220,9122,922115611031164520220,727113515



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé