Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X774180121-123512716530210019713,58%39165121,4414274147256000474
2Vladimir Tarasenko (SEA)X775758115021511112240712822214,00%28169522,0121194066244000227
3Cam Atkinson (SJR)X795057107103515919439312324512,72%33166721,1014213559265000462
4Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X774463107572101561792929114215,07%35169221,9713263947242000044
5Artemi Panarin (QUE)X775155106164525738638611321213,21%25148619,301418326224800005
6Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X714855103112351021323169720415,19%45161122,69161632492251014124
7Jonathan Toews (QUE)X7741611021856101181663189920812,89%39154120,0212172948247011143
8Connor McDavid (COL)X783862100-5120921402949717212,93%36155719,968243244231000370
9Blake Wheeler (REG)X6543569987551451203629221811,88%36154323,74131932441892026151
10Alex Ovechkin (EDM)X74514798-2600202963218319915,89%32171523,17152035612402135183
11David Pastrnak (OTT)X7448509821260139783619120813,30%32146319,7712162855250202342
12John Tavares (OTT)X753363962466101121372948915511,22%36146819,587222948252011163
13Ryan Kesler (EDM)X74286896-214010169183297831489,43%48163522,09919283121821311202
14Jeff Skinner (STL)X7644499317435112623258220713,54%30147219,371517325025600004
15Joe Pavelski (OTT)X68444791193001371152708817416,30%38147321,671492345234011291
16Patrick Kane (VAN)X77355691-14315114932938820711,95%40158220,541316295428400000
17Chris Kreider (TOT)X77444589185401691042908821115,17%36149219,3811920362132248100
18Tyler Johnson (ALA)X7739508946180951382818014913,88%25129816,86612184122100000
19Charlie Coyle (BOS)X7649398893210110973118319215,76%35164021,58161329462523369210
20Auston Matthews (STL)X763355889235861423058918310,82%37147919,4713213440256000015
21Tyler Seguin (TOT)X74325688-548201131203231092139,91%27154620,906182443225101171
22Dylan Larkin (ATL)X7828608885151592011877010914,97%28166921,408233127216314790
23Zach Parise (LAK)X6947408754801081263109819215,16%49150521,8114923532311129156
24J.T. Miller (TOT)X7844438711120120982958016314,92%42156920,11101424372131018143
25Bryan Little (DET)X72384987151401017933911220211,21%33139319,3410162650206000045
26Jordan Staal (BOS)X78365187153351431593079620811,73%36152819,59119203917733614236
27Ryan Johansen (BOS)X65315586491151211603038918310,23%46146922,60111829582260335190
28Sebastian Aho (HAL)X56384785-173801111262699518314,13%44142525,4471825451611014126
29Daniel Sedin (TOT)X77374885-340109810029810218712,42%24148819,3213122545192123774
30Alexander Radulov (MON)X78325385-1976014610631410221210,19%33161020,64111627412202247151
31Nazem Kadri (STJ)X7037478413109516014232311216911,46%29146420,9210152549227011262
32David Krejci (CAL)X73364884-95001371493109718311,61%35153621,0581422311901128155
33Brandon Saad (TOT)X79394483919510712231711220512,30%46168621,35101020342041127173
34Claude Giroux (ALA)X77364682163201241222437013714,81%25146319,00913223424100004
35Mikko Koivu (CHI)X7733498244001021662737515112,09%36155320,1710112149233101563
36Henrik Sedin (TOT)X77354681-1735151091812997417911,71%37165121,44111829411860005206
37Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X56315081-93220962292338115313,30%59140125,0161420291352137139
38Eric Staal (DAL)X643444782250101291592998118211,37%24136421,3281321371962136150
39Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X69344377-36201101022949216211,56%34150321,7981523521990002123
40Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X74344377-4215102723058819311,15%28130717,677142137139000770
41William Nylander (OTT)X783443773024093562798518912,19%18135017,3057122921400001
42Paul Stastny (CLE)X7733447713180911793049017910,86%34144318,744141826222011026
43Alexander Steen (CLE)X783344771295791002868715111,54%38144418,528122029226000021
44Marcus Johansson (HAM)X7432457728078962948718110,88%28144319,5112162854228202758
45Brad Marchand (VAN)X77413475-87151651142948115913,95%37165621,519132238279101164
46Jamie Benn (LON)X67363975-119351511443149316111,46%42146621,888152350194000194
47Jason Spezza (VAN)X72304575222096782378415112,66%21131318,24620262925800000
48Filip Forsberg (REG)X7840347410475156752257912817,78%36155519,9310122235234101234
49Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X6736387495751301812505814014,40%34143921,48821016960117195
50Nino Niederreiter (STJ)X7636387405551411062989618312,08%48165321,75101222652530118251
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (OTT)67471540,9172,574019601722071897510,80045667
2Martin Jones (DET)55292240,9172,603320221441738773610,773225522
3Robin Lehner (STJ)64401770,9182,613838221672046958810,706346412
4Devan Dubnyk (STL)65431830,9172,7139171201772127910310,742316511
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (ANA)63371970,9142,753730001711979876920,885266315
6Cam Talbot (ALA)61371680,9122,853684011751991835210,725406116
7Craig Anderson (QUE)57401340,9082,863444601641787769401,00065719
8Braden Holtby (REG)62332440,9092,923678211791962801320,714146117
9Peter Budaj (CLE)63382130,9072,943692801811949804230,815276315
10Pekka Rinne (HAM)42231450,9072,952543801251346561200,692264233