Meneurs

Pro Leaders for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 22:10

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Artemi Panarin (QUE)X71061684081135152028,57%313919,8130362800000
2Nazem Kadri (STJ)X797165201027183363627,27%215421,9632562500005
3Tyler Seguin (CHI)X76814140111330102120,00%715522,2132541600000
4Jonathan Toews (DET)X75813340111336112913,89%616523,60033526000015
5Anze Kopitar (EDM)X749137007162161519,05%314020,0002221600006
6Marcus Johansson (HAM)X7661250089238626,09%211616,5522441600000
7TJ Oshie (OTT)X766128402073381618,18%313018,5101132400000
8Sam Gagner (HAM)X75712700772381021,74%011516,4002211500004
9Patrice Bergeron (REG)X7481260015162781414,81%315121,56033320101219
10Nino Niederreiter (STJ)X748121802032861714,29%314320,47235725000011
11Jamie Benn (MTL)X63912-21201711409147,50%315425,61156721000119
12Artem Anisimov (SEA)X739125409111991415,79%412818,2402251600009
13Sidney Crosby (ANA)X7561126014232951517,24%315822,60213218000021
14Blake Wheeler (REG)X73811515514183211159,38%214620,9002262200017
15Aleksander Barkov (CAL)X72911140913334176,06%515421,9511261700002
16Rickard Rakell (STJ)X72911420973010176,67%514620,8104472500001
17Brad Marchand (VAN)X77310-31002273671119,44%515121,5930362100003
18Connor McDavid (COL)X77310-5009123962117,95%116523,59516919101110
19Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X8731076012183351721,21%615719,5711241900007
20Alex Ovechkin (EDM)X7641066018737101116,22%114320,3810141700004
21Bo Horvat (CAL)X76410310013173261318,75%314821,21022220000012
22David Krejci (CAL)X75510-20071429152317,24%314320,49112317000017
23David Pastrnak (OTT)X7551012017113092216,67%212918,4623562300000
24Taylor Hall (QUE)X75510520992751818,52%011716,7302242300000
25Mika Zibanejad (HAM)X64610500781481228,57%59816,2920241200009
26Tyler Bozak (CHI)X746100009141751323,53%312217,4422451400002
27Gustav Nyquist (SEA)X746104201241531226,67%411416,2411221600000
28Auston Matthews (R) (STL)X837105201418366218,33%316520,58112420101110
29Nikita Kucherov (COL)X72810-65587327136,25%114720,9915641800009
30Erik Karlsson (VAN)X72810-8009102114129,52%516122,9814532800001
31Claude Giroux (ALA)X7639040793241318,75%212417,7702231200001
32Milan Lucic (QUE)X74597100892261818,18%113919,8701142800000
33Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (STL)X84593409628111114,29%213316,5601141900000
34Kyle Turris (STJ)X736964017112571512,00%314220,24000017022121
35Paul Stastny (CLE)X73691409123811207,89%213118,7000031500016
36Travis Zajac (MON)X736954011131951115,79%614120,08000311011011
37Evgeni Malkin (HOU)X627928019131861111,11%111719,4403332600002
38Anders Lee (DET)X7279395197266177,69%415421,9601142400004
39Alexander Radulov (MON)X7279000135267137,69%214019,9512352800004
40Adam Henrique (QUE)X7279520131380825,00%413419,11101121000016
41David Backes (BOS)X827936015101831211,11%410212,730000400003
42Jack Eichel (CLE)X7189020863511242,86%413218,8101172000000
43Alex Galchenyuk (DET)X7538600852261422,73%311816,8611222100004
44Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X7538-14014132881617,86%614320,4421341900002
45John Tavares (OTT)X753812071021111523,81%213018,6131472300000
46Brandon Saad (EDM)X7448517571022111018,18%214721,07011017000010
47Mikko Koivu (REG)X744840015132691615,38%513719,61000321000112
48Phil Kessel (REG)X7448420752191519,05%111716,7011211800002
49Wayne Simmonds (SJR)X7448-5120974210249,52%314420,6211241500022
50Mikael Granlund (HOU)X7448-3001161881522,22%613519,3122482700008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (OTT)54100,9411,7730500915368101,000352
2Ryan Miller (MON)66000,9371,97366001219094001,000260
3Robin Lehner (STJ)76100,9212,00420011417774000,000070
4Pekka Rinne (HAM)65010,9232,43370201519595000,778961
5Cory Schneider (BOS)64110,9282,493620015207103000,000062
6Mike Smith (LAK)52300,9242,60300201317076100,000052
7Thomas Greiss (SJR)52300,9222,61299001316675010,000052
8Martin Jones (DET)64110,9212,803650017215102100,714761
9Steve Mason (SEA)53200,9272,80300001419393000,000052
10Braden Holtby (REG)54100,9092,99301001516565000,000052



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé