Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X8142691118100939338312819810,97%33160119,7610192950228112784
2Jonathan Toews (TOT)X80446611065559215532911819213,37%53170321,2914294350259011266
3Artemi Panarin (QUE)X8247611086295728935812719613,13%32161319,6714243868270000011
4Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X784957106-122801061383299018614,89%43167121,43201838732651014104
5Connor McDavid (COL)X81416510628809416032210821012,73%36165020,378162445266011243
6Brad Marchand (CHI)X794558103171201012310635011322312,86%39165320,9210192945267101574
7Patrick Kane (VAN)X814952101-15240878335311517213,88%21159919,741816345926400000
8Leon Draisaitl (COL)X7944571012765511710133711719513,06%28161420,439162543256000449
9Brock Boeser (SEA)X79524799-92601301293658920014,25%42160420,311116274721530314143
10Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X79386199132951231282909618613,10%35159320,1612183050239202356
11Brayden Point (DAL)X7843559891807313330511720614,10%37165921,2662228432573036153
12Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X824057971834101028633710418211,87%36154318,8214243854272000015
13Sebastian Aho (HAL)X75395897133511817629911015913,04%41172022,941315283824920212226
14David Perron (TOT)X76316697144201521003561052228,71%29160621,1381725432151015145
15Mitch Marner (HOU)X82365894-111951241103058419111,80%54173221,12101828572721129148
16Joe Thornton (HAM)X824251935200961352858217114,74%32154218,818142237234000252
17Paul Stastny (WIN)X70385593122201281573316717611,48%59159522,7871724462191236171
18Ryan Getzlaf (DET)X814151923120101631453127819113,14%46169220,8981321352540004126
19Sidney Crosby (TOT)X76296392-1162101211362729617610,66%35160221,086243032242000060
20David Pastrnak (OTT)X724842908400120832757915717,45%34157121,82171532502130003144
21Ryan Johansen (BOS)X7031599052601441542978816410,44%40161022,99111627402350338260
22Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X65385189-5280891102888717113,19%42159424,531320334020000011203
23Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X7038508811735116842828016013,48%28144120,58131225532250224131
24Mats Zuccarello (SJR)X8037518816400140993008017012,33%32147418,438152360224000121
25Teuvo Teravainen (OTT)X81335588152080902637516012,55%33162420,05112132402340225131
26Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X81464187-110610155983259816314,15%33178622,0517825572752023138
27Vincent Trocheck (HAM)X8234538767401971222938517811,60%29141617,277142133220000043
28Drake Caggiula (STJ)X76424486-569151249529710419514,14%36153820,2491928521971127152
29William Karlsson (CLE)X823749861606516629410821412,59%50158119,288152330266000171
30Ryan O'Reilly (MON)X8134528621120912062487215413,71%51177921,9651318312170005185
31John Tavares (OTT)X71325385154201321682506114312,80%29162122,82813212819710110151
32Anze Kopitar (EDM)X78315485153201341592587718912,02%37163921,0161723392232024100
33Jack Eichel (CLE)X823055859255991472818519010,68%28155218,93717244627300005
34Mike Hoffman (HAL)X8242428412475106823008118714,00%36172120,99101424522671017159
35Alex Tuch (TOT)X61384684-12155991242708113014,07%34143223,48151429481830006148
36Sean Monahan (DAL)X82374784995911352989216412,42%18149918,2811617362150114123
37Tyler Seguin (MON)X69275683720090127278821609,71%39153622,268122042184101375
38Mark Scheifele (WAS)X8242408232001401513149117213,38%51170920,8591019422161016150
39Taylor Hall (TOT)X823250821843590912557014412,55%26150118,30910192820800009
40Auston Matthews (STL)X82315182221401031222777715011,19%35157719,237162342257213577
41Matthew Tkachuk (TOR)X6435468156601241053127618511,22%36148223,1581725332101124117
42Mathew Barzal (TOR)X80344781143551091582558813513,33%32160520,0781523292001017156
43Josh Bailey (EDM)X82334881514092912508516313,20%29159319,428132133242000391
44Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STJ)X74225981-399151451432961161237,43%107196326,531719366022011210229
45Filip Forsberg (TOT)X68374279-1380134972817118913,17%43151222,237132034199000399
46Nino Niederreiter (LON)X79324779-20460138833069320910,46%24148118,748152352225011060
47Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X8140387852085843126919112,82%26138817,149132240218011122
48Eric Staal (TOT)X8137417812360881392387513915,55%33142717,6211132437192101473
49Carl Soderberg (CLE)X8134447822240121882617312113,03%38150818,618101821232000447
50Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X81344478-1676101611532928416511,64%38163920,2479164121810113271
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (CHI)60331880,9172,533585421511821733210,630275821
2Carey Price (OTT)70422260,9162,534237211792138965410,667127012
3Jaroslav Halak (CLE)72431880,9172,574108611762110937540,667216615
4Ben Bishop (STL)66431940,9152,633857811691979813310,667246616
5Frederik Andersen (COL)47301430,9132,662825201251434625310,714214735
6Pekka Rinne (SJR)68412060,9142,694043411812104882340,500146715
7Matt Murray (HAL)68362470,9112,744073231862082914910,714286715
8Braden Holtby (MON)72392390,9152,7542486019522871035210,615137111
9Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)71421880,9082,774121201902073884830,700206615
10Darcy Kuemper (TOT)60342240,9132,773622601671927780750,62586022