Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Keith Yandle (LAK)X33173249-194152336127474813,39%2671221,5813112449130011022
2Logan Couture (HAL)X33183048-1602870122427414,75%1067220,376142018115000013
3Dylan Larkin (ATL)X31182947112607672129326613,95%1868522,11711182095000375
4Zach Parise (EDM)X331334471520463715354788,50%961118,5127920109000021
5David Pastrnak (OTT)X33192746131405130135398114,07%1668820,8472924112000358
6Connor McDavid (COL)X3219264551152665139429013,67%2167621,136282199000119
7Matt Duchene (TOT)X3218264411003156111275616,22%1161019,07411151477000040
8Ryan Johansen (BOS)X32172643161205153103346516,50%1355717,4169152284000015
9Patrice Bergeron (CHI)X3318244221203873132398513,64%2066520,1567131792000221
10Evgeny Kuznetsov (QUE)X3316264210160496281336519,75%862418,9269151911700007
11Matthew Tkachuk (TOR)X2920214173808040162409312,35%1659720,6067132491000020
12Alex DeBrincat (NYR)X32202141131603731125387416,00%1354417,0146101464011038
13Nikita Kucherov (ATL)X23192241102204237102286218,63%1555023,9349131469202458
14Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X31182341241605882137358313,14%2261519,851891274101395
15Dylan Strome (NYR)X33172441123202747105275816,19%855816,9266121692101331
16Nicklas Backstrom (SJR)X32152540680505795226615,79%1354517,0341014158700001
17Brad Marchand (CHI)X33152540-13805839111387713,51%1567220,3658131192000137
18Jonathan Drouin (LAK)X331821392804451120347215,00%1359317,96511162011200000
19Artemi Panarin (QUE)X3316233912403832124408412,90%1061618,6789172411600000
20Jack Eichel (CLE)X321820386003533111447716,22%1062219,4487152112500000
21Mark Giordano (NUN)X32132538-33355760129474610,08%4981225,38791626901124109
22Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X32221537-72002351119448418,49%1265720,556410219800005
23Filip Forsberg (SJR)X3216213786051391495510910,74%2160919,03191098600000
24Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X31181836181205743116357815,52%958418,835491172000172
25Teuvo Teravainen (OTT)X331224361160544691295013,19%1766620,1826811114000239
26Nino Niederreiter (LON)X3219163521404243101336718,81%1256117,52971625100000017
27Anze Kopitar (EDM)X33132235940636790305114,44%1260618,3725714110000113
28Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X31102535-2440725212734747,87%1966721,51671322124000032
29John Tavares (OTT)X3319153411275505394354720,21%1068120,6416714105000059
30Mark Scheifele (WAS)X32181634360416098326218,37%1662919,663581699000024
31Tyler Seguin (MON)X2917173411754353124328813,71%2169924,10104142379000466
32Alex Tuch (BOS)X321420346003337107346613,08%1352116,2814566500001
33Phillip Danault (HAL)X3392534141810407582304910,98%1867320,38156790000146
34Joe Thornton (TOT)X3382634-320264780305610,00%1659418,0039121011000000
35Evander Kane (SJR)X3221123347559034117354817,95%2162419,5174111583000216
36Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X32161733200437798276016,33%2569121,602791497202378
37Alex Ovechkin (QUE)X3315183391556946106358114,15%1065319,7808814116101230
38Mike Hoffman (HAL)X331419333752040135428210,37%969921,18591418114000012
39Claude Giroux (NUN)X31122133-840337899297212,12%1066121,32410141584000046
40Adam Henrique (TOT)X32825338120456011733496,84%2663419,8249131066000051
41Jonathan Huberdeau (CAL)X28181432-91955137112297216,07%1366323,6746101678101174
42Mathew Barzal (TOR)X3115173242604259134346211,19%762420,124591791000129
43William Karlsson (CLE)X3215173210202555108425513,89%1363319,79481219112101230
44Auston Matthews (STL)X32131932-4803134100335913,00%1054316,971781284000018
45Brayden Point (DAL)X32112132540134311633539,48%1558918,42145137800005
46Brent Burns (WAS)X31725325160505570232510,00%4278125,180337103011175
47Kyle Connor (HOU)X32171431140173795317217,89%752416,38347109001106
48Patrick Kane (VAN)X331615310404127115378713,91%1563519,24538158600016
49Phil Kessel (QUE)X3316153112602434104356415,38%858517,727411169700000
50Andrew Shaw (HAL)X33151631141408240112266513,39%1162218,86448109000001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (HAL)1813320,9351,9310590234520237000,57171716
2Tuukka Rask (QUE)2922610,9232,3417470068887437310,8577294
3Pekka Rinne (SJR)2416530,9192,5214510061753291300,5002248
4Mikko Koskinen (NUN)29131060,9192,5417490074919428120,70427293
5Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)3222550,9162,5719382183989394100,81811321
6Connor Hellebuyck (HOU)2720520,9132,7416410075861391300,63611275
7Thomas Greiss (DAL)2518700,9142,7515270070811368110,66721256
8Carey Price (OTT)3018930,8982,7717732182802316110,41712303
9Ben Bishop (STL)27141020,9092,7815560072790299310,25012257
10Devan Dubnyk (WIN)2717550,9142,8116460277895398000,6258275