Meneurs


#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (COL)X8254811353755514018037811320614,29%42169920,7212223456269011175
2Sebastian Aho (CHI)X785561116245951189039012422814,10%29158320,2911193047238000159
3David Pastrnak (OTT)X7753621154521010210436111221114,68%33160020,78182139552140007135
4Ryan O'Reilly (CLE)X813579114411754315430212620711,59%38167020,6262228262571236105
5Anze Kopitar (LAK)X804466110151401531693268219413,50%43164420,55131831422370114171
6Brad Marchand (WAS)X7745631081579517410832010021114,06%46166121,571015255123042613154
7Pavel Buchnevich (CLE)X77525510732551511410029710517817,51%39158420,587162333257112285
8Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X81377010711855106773279019011,31%31156819,3610172749233000016
9Mark Stone (WAS)X8152531052544016410230910620616,83%48176121,74111324482410111137
10Max Comtois (BOS)X785055105121061016510836311719213,77%43159720,47919283718030315237
11Andrei Svechnikov (STJ)X824360103188019510939412320710,91%31172421,03817256426312311136
12Evgeni Malkin (WIN)X814261103363511913932210420313,04%36156219,2914304456251000231
13Mikko Rantanen (ATL)X7837651023103516618233810120610,95%56170221,8252227371990009194
14Sean Couturier (LON)X8038631011837510013132311219411,76%56155419,425121738207000570
15Evander Kane (TOT)X8445551002169518811830113022014,95%48168820,1016173357262000242
16Auston Matthews (STL)X8150489871801171603439420114,58%33157719,478122034206000366
17Elias Lindholm (CHI)X73445397265159711129210718715,07%39139119,0513132646234000054
18Brock Boeser (ANA)X76415697312401191132999217113,71%41175223,06817254523552714241
19Ryan Strome (TOR)X67395897-106551291682868914513,64%55156323,33121729422070229131
20Jake Guentzel (ANA)X58356196195601211053039718511,55%56148125,54717244619213411166
21Max Pacioretty (NUN)X814153942910091963409820112,06%28155119,151011213123400009
22James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8040549415180109923209121712,50%34143217,9012172953234101436
23John Tavares (EDM)X65336194-37400139148351931959,40%51153523,6182836681790111124
24Roope Hintz (REG)X70345993201401081052416313614,11%36144020,5891322411940006104
25Kevin Fiala (HAL)X82415192-38601301033308318912,42%41164020,009223146246101594
26Alex Tuch (BOS)X734051911147511911233210721012,05%35157121,5281927481890334182
27Mark Scheifele (TOT)X794051918115881283097116412,94%38143318,1414142838214101352
28Carter Verhaeghe (STJ)X74494190468011710133610621914,58%53158921,4714620462250008181
29William Nylander (TOR)X78434790-2614010312833710023312,76%41165421,20102131552371017151
30Claude Giroux (TOT)X814050907140781342589816015,50%31148018,2812112339210000451
31Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X84395190780621303038716112,87%36164119,548101850249000246
32Mats Zuccarello (LON)X794148891110045942979716113,80%24143218,128132139207000240
33Johnny Gaudreau (ANA)X813950891880931062878722613,59%38160019,7561420302111018170
34Tomas Hertl (OTT)X7534548862801201542777816812,27%37146119,48616221917710111126
35Jordan Eberle (HAM)X82315788-35401191002979717310,44%42157119,166263244219101874
36Kyle Connor (DAL)X80454287141410598232510922813,85%25162920,36151126472522028104
37Vincent Trocheck (HAL)X69365187142951321582879515212,54%39139120,1581725381830003129
38Nikolaj Ehlers (SJR)X81325587-17301042843099416010,36%44152518,8310152553272022017
39Josh Bailey (EDM)X72444286-31195861082959117414,92%43154321,44171633542021018149
40Leon Draisaitl (HOU)X82404686-2040014113434712322511,53%29167020,369112050254000266
41Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X6531548564210991392648116611,74%39136020,93102030371850006130
42Gabriel Landeskog (DAL)X7331548536201401483271041969,48%30160021,9261824532310224109
43Zach Hyman (TOT)X814439831340101241023108517914,19%36150918,62157223622201115132
44Jonathan Marchessault (VAN)X82344983-72210841153249020210,49%30149618,251110214925200000
45Alex DeBrincat (REG)X754438821630013711131710619213,88%47156020,819918382070005116
46Joe Pavelski (MTL)X58374481123001011323018719512,29%35133423,018816341460003146
47Sam Reinhart (HAM)X75433780-133201149738211020111,26%39161621,551091946188000391
48David Krejci (NUN)X822951804280731382257612812,89%28148018,056152125225000118
49Charlie Coyle (BOS)X772159809260119154151477813,91%38142218,47815232218910110131
50Blake Wheeler (VAN)X82324779-27201571102888718811,11%28173721,186182442265000119
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thatcher Demko (CLE)55371320,9152,603158421371617766310,75045328
2Philipp Grubauer (TOT)65441920,9152,653894011722021791100,733156516
3Chris Driedger (CHI)46261360,9102,782701421251387594410,25084611
4Jacob Markstrom (VAN)66382340,9152,7839034218121231007010,500146418
5Semyon Varlamov (MTL)65361780,9152,813868611812117806000,632196217
6Alex Nedeljkovic (REG)54311370,9082,843145031491627658510,50065318
7Tristan Jarry (DAL)71432070,9082,854227422012193966600,600307012
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (ANA)64372250,9152,873824201832151880620,571216417
9Jack Campbell (HAL)54351240,9112,893193411541736779630,909115324
10Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)70422440,9092,934195222052250966530,667187011