Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Grizzlies 

Grizzlies

GP: 10 | W: 5 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 12
GF: 38 | GA: 38 | PP%: 20.83% | PK%: 65.22%
GM : Jonathan Mattson | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #154 vs TigersCats
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Morgan GeekieX100.00635185837252836279636179688471090680
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxX100.00504595767082404530405080508376090590
3Vasily PodkolzinX100.00764889796359475230465856668170090570
4Brian BoyleX97.00504595709950404530405055509986090550
5Patrik BerglundX100.00504595738450404530405055509582090540
6Lias AnderssonX100.00504595786050404530405055508471090530
7Ryan Kuffner (R)X100.00504595776550404530405055508774090530
8Mason GeertsenX100.00504595728250404530405055508875090580
9Brandt Clarke (R)X96.00504587795757404930485061508068090580
10Egor YakovlevX100.00504595775650404530405055509279090570
11Joshua Jacobs (R)X100.00504595766550404530405055508774090570
Scratches
1Jack QuinnX100.00584890876069916530656562908172090680
2Urho VaakanainenX100.00634595776569404930475068508474090620
TEAM AVERAGE99.4655469377695748493445536156877509058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.0070404092656565656565659389090600
2Alexander Salak100.0070404084656565656565659081090590
3Andrey Makarov100.0070404081656565656565658474090580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007040408665656565656565898109059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien65656565977246CAN6321,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vasily PodkolzinGrizzlies (EDM)RW1056111201493882313.16%516916.93112311000060116.67%6119001.3000000111
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxGrizzlies (EDM)C1027922012152911176.90%619419.43011311000061039.71%20947000.9300000110
3Brandt ClarkeGrizzlies (EDM)D1027938081325468.00%1324624.68123320000014000.00%0212000.7300000000
4Morgan GeekieGrizzlies (EDM)C52681001114358135.71%611322.63112712011360060.18%11373001.4111000001
5Patrik BerglundGrizzlies (EDM)LW10437000918178923.53%516216.20000011000000066.67%962000.8600000010
6Jack QuinnGrizzlies (EDM)RW642612013134412199.09%213722.851015130000101037.04%27144000.8811000100
7Brian BoyleGrizzlies (EDM)LW10325-12013171531120.00%919619.65011322000230050.00%665000.5100000010
8Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)RW10235200159176711.76%216016.0500003000001028.57%743000.6200000101
9Jake CheliosEdmonton OilersD5134-3202151020.00%47615.400000100000000.00%031001.0400000010
10Urho VaakanainenGrizzlies (EDM)D5134320111474814.29%812825.7710111200008000.00%007000.6200000000
11J.C. BeaudinEdmonton OilersC5123-1006563816.67%27815.6700000000000031.25%1642000.7700000000
12Lias AnderssonGrizzlies (EDM)C10112120151673614.29%115415.4100011000000037.50%9643000.2600000001
13Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D10011-1402106110.00%319119.12000013000010000.00%037000.1000000000
14Mason GeertsenGrizzlies (EDM)D9000-200685240.00%317519.5400001100018000.00%066000.0000000000
15Egor YakovlevGrizzlies (EDM)D100001203105240.00%614614.670000100003000.00%024000.0000000001
Team Total or Average12528467472801401722617613610.73%75233118.655611261470116803143.76%4897675000.6322000455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopGrizzlies (EDM)52210.8764.15304002117089000.667350000
Team Total or Average52210.8764.15304002117089000.667350000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander SalakGrizzlies (EDM)G341988-10-12No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Andrey MakarovGrizzlies (EDM)G281994-10-12No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Ben BishopGrizzlies (EDM)G361986-11-21No210 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGrizzlies (EDM)C232000-02-06No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Brandt ClarkeGrizzlies (EDM)D202003-02-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Brian BoyleGrizzlies (EDM)LW381984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Egor YakovlevGrizzlies (EDM)D311991-10-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Jack QuinnGrizzlies (EDM)RW222001-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D271996-02-15Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Lias AnderssonGrizzlies (EDM)C241998-10-13No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Mason GeertsenGrizzlies (EDM)D281995-04-19No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Morgan GeekieGrizzlies (EDM)C251998-07-20No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No
Patrik BerglundGrizzlies (EDM)LW341988-10-12No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)RW261996-10-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Urho VaakanainenGrizzlies (EDM)D241999-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Vasily PodkolzinGrizzlies (EDM)RW222001-06-24No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1627.63200 Lbs6 ft21.63971,875$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMorgan Geekie35122
2Patrik BerglundBenoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin30122
3Lias AnderssonRyan Kuffner25122
4Morgan GeekieBenoit-Olivier Groulx10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt Clarke35122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs30122
3Egor Yakovlev25122
4Brandt Clarke10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMorgan Geekie55122
2Patrik BerglundBenoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Brandt Clarke55122
2Morgan Geekie45122Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan Geekie55122
2Benoit-Olivier GroulxVasily Podkolzin45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt Clarke55122
2Mason GeertsenJoshua Jacobs45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleMorgan GeekieBrandt Clarke
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleMorgan GeekieBrandt Clarke
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Kuffner, Lias Andersson, Brian BoyleRyan Kuffner, Lias AnderssonBrian Boyle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Egor Yakovlev, Mason Geertsen, Joshua JacobsEgor YakovlevMason Geertsen, Joshua Jacobs
Penalty Shots
, Morgan Geekie, Benoit-Olivier Groulx, Vasily Podkolzin, Brian Boyle
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Farmers21000100541110000003121000010023-130.7505914008161324672121109357276383133.33%3233.33%07919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
2Marlies1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.00012300816132317212110934512616000.00%3166.67%07919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
3Marmots20100010880100000105411010000034-120.50081119008161325572121109357211050300.00%5260.00%07919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
4Rockets21100000981110000005321010000045-120.500917260081613269721211093801810367228.57%5340.00%07919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
5TigersCats11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005914008161323272121109354156243133.33%30100.00%07919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
Total1043002103838054000010241410503002001424-10120.6003866104008161323037212110933461074620224520.83%23865.22%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
7Warriors210001001073110000006241000010045-130.750101828008161327072121109353148388112.50%40100.00%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
_Since Last GM Reset1043002103838054000010241410503002001424-10120.6003866104008161323037212110933461074620224520.83%23865.22%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
_Vs Conference1043002103838054000010241410503002001424-10120.6003866104008161323037212110933461074620224520.83%23865.22%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
_Vs Division1043002103838054000010241410503002001424-10120.6003866104008161323037212110933461074620224520.83%23865.22%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1012W138661043033461074620200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104302103838
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54000102414
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
50302001424
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430210
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
24520.83%23865.22%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
721211093816132
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2101222129118390


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-063Grizzlies3Marmots4LBoxScore
2 - 2024-04-0719Marmots4Grizzlies5WXXBoxScore
4 - 2024-04-0941Rockets3Grizzlies5WBoxScore
6 - 2024-04-1153Grizzlies1Marlies7LBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-1262Grizzlies2Farmers3LXBoxScore
8 - 2024-04-1373Grizzlies4Warriors5LXBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-1489Warriors2Grizzlies6WBoxScore
11 - 2024-04-16112TigersCats4Grizzlies5WBoxScore
13 - 2024-04-18130Grizzlies4Rockets5LBoxScore
14 - 2024-04-19146Farmers1Grizzlies3WBoxScore
15 - 2024-04-20154Grizzlies-TigersCats-
17 - 2024-04-22176Marlies-Grizzlies-
18 - 2024-04-23183Grizzlies-Smirnoff Ice-
20 - 2024-04-25204Scorpions-Grizzlies-
21 - 2024-04-26225Grizzlies-Marmots-
22 - 2024-04-27234Rockets-Grizzlies-
24 - 2024-04-29250Grizzlies-Xpress-
25 - 2024-04-30264Wolves-Grizzlies-
26 - 2024-05-01277Grizzlies-Hunters-
28 - 2024-05-03299Smirnoff Ice-Grizzlies-
30 - 2024-05-05317Grizzlies-Smirnoff Ice-
31 - 2024-05-06330Grizzlies-Twins-
32 - 2024-05-07340TigersCats-Grizzlies-
34 - 2024-05-09357Grizzlies-Goons-
35 - 2024-05-10371Goons-Grizzlies-
37 - 2024-05-12390Xpress-Grizzlies-
39 - 2024-05-14410Grizzlies-Snowbirds-
40 - 2024-05-15423Grizzlies-Marlies-
41 - 2024-05-16429Snowbirds-Grizzlies-
42 - 2024-05-17447Grizzlies-Wolves-
44 - 2024-05-19460Marlies-Grizzlies-
45 - 2024-05-20483Vipers-Grizzlies-
46 - 2024-05-21495Grizzlies-Bayou-
48 - 2024-05-23513Barracudas-Grizzlies-
50 - 2024-05-25533Grizzlies-Vandals-
51 - 2024-05-26547Marmots-Grizzlies-
52 - 2024-05-27564Chiwawa-Grizzlies-
54 - 2024-05-29578Grizzlies-Chiwawa-
55 - 2024-05-30591Grizzlies-Igloos-
57 - 2024-06-01606Grizzlies-TigersCats-
58 - 2024-06-02618Spartans-Grizzlies-
60 - 2024-06-04638Bandits-Grizzlies-
62 - 2024-06-06658Farmers-Grizzlies-
63 - 2024-06-07673Grizzlies-Rockets-
64 - 2024-06-08684Grizzlies-Warriors-
66 - 2024-06-10700Supreme-Grizzlies-
68 - 2024-06-12722Raptors-Grizzlies-
69 - 2024-06-13734Grizzlies-Predateurs-
70 - 2024-06-14746Grizzlies-Supreme-
71 - 2024-06-15764Warriors-Grizzlies-
72 - 2024-06-16773Grizzlies-Bayou-
73 - 2024-06-17793Grizzlies-Husky-
74 - 2024-06-18803Thugs-Grizzlies-
75 - 2024-06-19816Grizzlies-Thugs-
77 - 2024-06-21832Predateurs-Grizzlies-
78 - 2024-06-22854Husky-Grizzlies-
80 - 2024-06-24870Grizzlies-Bandits-
81 - 2024-06-25884Grizzlies-Saguenéens-
83 - 2024-06-27892Scorpions-Grizzlies-
84 - 2024-06-28912Grizzlies-CoolFm-
86 - 2024-06-30928Igloos-Grizzlies-
88 - 2024-07-02950Vandals-Grizzlies-
89 - 2024-07-03964Grizzlies-Outlaws-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
90 - 2024-07-04974Grizzlies-Raptors-
91 - 2024-07-05988CoolFm-Grizzlies-
93 - 2024-07-071004Grizzlies-Scorpions-
94 - 2024-07-081020Twins-Grizzlies-
96 - 2024-07-101036Grizzlies-Barracudas-
97 - 2024-07-111047Smirnoff Ice-Grizzlies-
100 - 2024-07-141072Saguenéens-Grizzlies-
101 - 2024-07-151078Grizzlies-Spartans-
103 - 2024-07-171099Grizzlies-Vipers-
105 - 2024-07-191113Bayou-Grizzlies-
106 - 2024-07-201122Grizzlies-Farmers-
108 - 2024-07-221146Hunters-Grizzlies-
112 - 2024-07-261175Outlaws-Grizzlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6525
Attendance5,4583,213
Attendance PCT54.58%64.26%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 1734 - 57.81% 104,423$522,114$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
392,876$ 1,555,000$ 1,555,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 207,040$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,445,952$ 99 27,035$ 2,676,465$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
45822637011323223254-3141152005100115118-341111706223108136-28842234076303040878318172338959871153195363489110052364318.22%2637073.38%11602120649.92%696130053.54%717126356.77%2337173515395691095552
468239270654127425915412215002201341295411712063211401301010427448876211501179711189541071275829194165071611352425321.90%2396672.38%5615127248.35%686134950.85%584124047.10%2295169015385761125569
471043002103838054000010241410503002001424-10123866104008161323037212110933461074620224520.83%23865.22%17919440.72%11222948.91%7016243.21%2101222129118390
Total Regular Season17469670171074535551-168741350533027326112872832012744262290-28200535961149641982201933139218711431157885424013911653234250210120.12%52514472.57%171296267248.50%1494287851.91%1371266551.44%484235483290123724051212