Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Grizzlies 

Grizzlies

GP: 11 | W: 4 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 48 | GA: 65 | PP%: 37.84% | PK%: 61.90%
GM : Jonathan Mattson | Morale : 81 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan KeslerX100.00815175777083725086445776659488051660
2Par Lindholm (R)X100.00664587815757785380555188668775061660
3Tyler PitlickX100.00914592806967575530476466678777069630
4Brian GibbonsX100.00604586844555775730546074679078066620
5Corban KnightX100.00544595786750405282515474668875076610
6William CarrierX100.00994880767550655230426260668471071600
7MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X100.00854586796450405230465857668471074570
8Andrew AgozzinoX100.00614595785550404930445464508875077560
9Justin BaileyX100.00564592748050404730445063508370075560
10Ryan Kuffner (R)X100.00504595776455404530405059508270076540
11Josh JoorisX100.00504595766650404530405055508875056530
12Marek HrivikX100.00504595766850404530405055508774076530
13Adam McQuaidX100.00995172767466605230475782669282064680
14Luke SchennX100.00995178747558404830465070508977054630
15Brady Keeper (R)X100.00504595776253404530405060508270064570
16Joshua Jacobs (R)X100.00504595804662404530405059508271062560
Scratches
1Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX100.00574593835959405872585962678271067610
2Antti Suomela (R)X100.00544591835557405775555958678472073600
3Gemel SmithX100.00604595786550405130445855658471022550
4Johan SundstromX100.00504595767250404530405055508673021530
5Bogdan YakimovX100.00504595719150404530405055508471020530
6Tyler GraovacX100.00504595747950404530405055508572020530
7Jordan SchroederX100.00504595804450404530405055508875021520
8Christoph BertschyX100.00504595785450404530405055508471021520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063469078655547494045546357867405658
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Allen York100.0065404095656565656565658875075580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006540409565656565656565887507558
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dominique Ducharme65656565818078CAN465750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian GibbonsGrizzlies (EDM)RW1151823-86018126621417.58%322220.2325713270002173047.83%23126002.0700000111
2Ryan KeslerGrizzlies (EDM)C11101020-9120252438102626.32%426624.192464261011261173.25%3141016011.5000000110
3MacKenzie MacEachernGrizzlies (EDM)LW113912-2802212349278.82%318016.43145524000010085.71%7153001.3300000001
4William CarrierGrizzlies (EDM)LW118311-1021518934101923.53%420018.24314726000000033.33%1884011.1000100020
5Par LindholmGrizzlies (EDM)C114711-5401818458168.89%721619.6623511240113290072.35%1701011001.0200000001
6Justin BaileyGrizzlies (EDM)RW11538-3001415182627.78%317716.15224424000000040.00%1076000.9000000100
7Adam McQuaidGrizzlies (EDM)D11167-619528132312144.35%1828525.99112631000427000.00%0617000.4900001001
8Tyler PitlickGrizzlies (EDM)C11347-120151724102112.50%717215.67000000004210041.30%9258000.8100000000
9Andrew AgozzinoGrizzlies (EDM)RW1143705513171841022.22%516414.9611222000020175.00%1256000.8500001002
10Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D11066-51759155230.00%721819.8900002001102500100.00%1214000.5500001000
11Luke SchennGrizzlies (EDM)D11055-52552218207120.00%1428525.93011332000128000.00%0416000.3500001000
12Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)LW1132510087741042.86%516414.950110100006000.00%336000.6100000010
13Corban KnightGrizzlies (EDM)C11112-800811184125.56%817015.5400000000020072.73%1147000.2300000000
14Brady KeeperGrizzlies (EDM)D11011-3204148250.00%922020.08000320000025000.00%017000.0900000000
15Josh JoorisGrizzlies (EDM)C10000-700385310.00%815415.49000010001140040.00%1019000.0000000000
16Marek HrivikGrizzlies (EDM)RW10000-320022110.00%1636.36000000000000100.00%301000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1744778125-741232522521236510922412.88%106316518.1914233758264123162304265.73%67493137020.7900104356
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Allen YorkGrizzlies (EDM)113510.8295.795490053310157000.0000110000
Team Total or Average113510.8295.795490053310157000.0000110000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam McQuaidGrizzlies (EDM)D331986-08-26 15:36:02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No
Allen YorkGrizzlies (EDM)G291990-08-26 15:36:02No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Andrew AgozzinoGrizzlies (EDM)RW281991-08-26 15:36:02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Antti SuomelaGrizzlies (EDM)C251994-10-12Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Bogdan YakimovGrizzlies (EDM)C251994-08-26 15:36:02No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Brady KeeperGrizzlies (EDM)D231996-10-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Brian GibbonsGrizzlies (EDM)RW311988-08-26 15:36:02No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Christoph BertschyGrizzlies (EDM)C251994-08-26 15:36:02No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Corban KnightGrizzlies (EDM)C291990-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Gemel SmithGrizzlies (EDM)C251994-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonGrizzlies (EDM)C231996-08-26 15:36:02No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Johan SundstromGrizzlies (EDM)C271992-08-26 15:36:02No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jordan SchroederGrizzlies (EDM)C291990-08-26 15:36:02No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Josh JoorisGrizzlies (EDM)C291990-08-26 15:36:02No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Joshua JacobsGrizzlies (EDM)D231996-10-12Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Justin BaileyGrizzlies (EDM)RW241995-08-26 15:36:02No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Luke SchennGrizzlies (EDM)D301989-08-26 15:36:02No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No
MacKenzie MacEachernGrizzlies (EDM)LW251994-10-12Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Marek HrivikGrizzlies (EDM)RW281991-08-26 15:36:02No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Par LindholmGrizzlies (EDM)C281991-10-12Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Ryan KeslerGrizzlies (EDM)C351984-08-26 15:36:03No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,850,000$0$0$No
Ryan KuffnerGrizzlies (EDM)LW231996-10-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Tyler GraovacGrizzlies (EDM)C261993-08-26 15:36:03No208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Tyler PitlickGrizzlies (EDM)C281991-08-26 15:36:03No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
William CarrierGrizzlies (EDM)LW251994-08-26 15:36:03No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.04195 Lbs6 ft12.28874,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierRyan KeslerBrian Gibbons35122
2MacKenzie MacEachernPar LindholmJustin Bailey30122
3Ryan KuffnerTyler PitlickAndrew Agozzino25122
4Ryan KeslerCorban KnightMarek Hrivik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn35122
2Brady KeeperJoshua Jacobs30122
3Corban KnightJosh Jooris25122
4Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierRyan KeslerBrian Gibbons55122
2MacKenzie MacEachernPar LindholmJustin Bailey45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn55122
2Brady KeeperJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan KeslerPar Lindholm55122
2Tyler PitlickBrian Gibbons45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn55122
2Brady KeeperJoshua Jacobs45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Kesler55122Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn55122
2Par Lindholm45122Brady KeeperJoshua Jacobs45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan KeslerPar Lindholm55122
2Tyler PitlickBrian Gibbons45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam McQuaidLuke Schenn55122
2Brady KeeperJoshua Jacobs45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierRyan KeslerBrian GibbonsAdam McQuaidLuke Schenn
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierRyan KeslerBrian GibbonsAdam McQuaidLuke Schenn
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Agozzino, Ryan Kuffner, Josh JoorisAndrew Agozzino, Ryan KuffnerJosh Jooris
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brady Keeper, Joshua Jacobs, Adam McQuaidBrady KeeperJoshua Jacobs, Adam McQuaid
Penalty Shots
Ryan Kesler, Par Lindholm, Tyler Pitlick, Brian Gibbons, Corban Knight
Goalie
#1 : Allen York, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Husky404000001828-1020200000914-520200000914-500.00018274500721182121106140115814837547512650.00%17852.94%015523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101
2Marmots743000003037-74310000017161312000001321-880.571305282007211822481061401158232708015725832.00%25868.00%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101
Total1147000004865-17633000002630-4514000002235-1380.3644879127007211823691061401158380107134232371437.84%421661.90%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101
_Since Last GM Reset1147000004865-17633000002630-4514000002235-1380.3644879127007211823691061401158380107134232371437.84%421661.90%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101
_Vs Conference1147000004865-17633000002630-4514000002235-1380.3644879127007211823691061401158380107134232371437.84%421661.90%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
118L2487912736938010713423200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114700004865
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002630
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400002235
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
162100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
371437.84%421661.90%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1061401158721182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
15523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
20610626097197101


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-144Marmots6Grizzlies8WBoxScore
2 - 2019-10-1512Marmots2Grizzlies3WXBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-1620Grizzlies4Marmots9LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-1728Grizzlies5Marmots9LBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-1836Marmots6Grizzlies2LBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-1944Grizzlies4Marmots3WXBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-2052Marmots2Grizzlies4WBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-2158Grizzlies3Husky7LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-2262Grizzlies6Husky7LXBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-2366Husky5Grizzlies4LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-2470Husky9Grizzlies5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7545
Attendance7,2322,832
Attendance PCT60.27%47.20%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
35 1677 - 55.91% 128,386$770,316$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,185,000$ 1,355,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
381147000004865-17633000002630-4514000002235-1384879127007211823691061401158380107134232371437.84%421661.90%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101
Total Playoff1147000004865-17633000002630-4514000002235-1384879127007211823691061401158380107134232371437.84%421661.90%115523167.10%13522759.47%15522170.14%20610626097197101