Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Bayou 

Bayou

GP: 31 | W: 18 | L: 11 | OTL: 2 | P: 38
GF: 105 | GA: 93 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 75.41%
GM : Philippe Potvin | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #479 vs Hunters
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob LucchiniX97.00644595785658404730405463508776090560
2Bobby McMannX99.00654592747453404730445055658674090550
3David GustX98.00504592795071404730405461508980090550
4Maxim MaminX99.00504595757350404530405055508875090540
5Joel L'EsperanceX100.00504595747850404530405055508875090540
6Gage QuinneyX100.00504595766450404530405055508875090530
7Joona Luoto (R)X98.00504595776850404530405055508673090530
8Chase Pearson (R)X100.00504595767350404530405055508673090530
9Gerald MayhewX98.00504595804150404530405055509178090520
10Oskar Olausson (R)X99.00504595785850404530405055508067090520
11Jackson LaCombe (R)X98.00504595756777404530405064508274090600
12Joel HanleyX100.00674879785450404830465062509179090590
13Gustav OlofssonX100.00504595766454404530405058508876090580
14Nick DeSimoneX100.00504592785750404530405060508876090570
15Mitch Reinke (R)X100.00504595784950404530405055508774090560
Scratches
1Robin Salo (R)X100.00524590816050405530486256678472090590
TEAM AVERAGE99.1353459377625440463041515752877509055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin Lankinen98.0077538083757877787572998778090670
2Adam Huska (R)100.0070404092656565656565658471090580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.007447608870727172706982867509063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Bylsma65656565877766USA531800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jacob LucchiniBayou (HOU)C27111425-740345572173615.28%1458121.55461015441011381141.97%5791223010.8600000331
2Gerald MayhewBayou (HOU)LW31101424720272061233916.39%1153017.10325543000023050.00%161922000.9100000037
3David GustBayou (HOU)RW29111324-1100333581254913.58%1662821.6934710480001401136.36%333326000.7600000130
4Maxim MaminBayou (HOU)C31101323100383363183615.87%1153617.30011390000172046.56%1311821000.8600000301
5Joona LuotoBayou (HOU)LW2991221-3115272364242714.06%456119.36325845000081143.75%321516000.7500001211
6Bobby McMannBayou (HOU)C31111021580444755194620.00%1255918.053366450110252242.28%3951216000.7500000410
7Oskar OlaussonBayou (HOU)RW319817240343159163715.25%1153317.20235744000002127.78%181922000.6400000151
8Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C251051570022323782427.03%737515.03000011011212046.36%1511115000.8000000114
9Chase PearsonBayou (HOU)C316814540232653153511.32%844414.32101410000000027.27%22418000.6300000011
10Joel HanleyBayou (HOU)D163693802420226713.64%1837923.73011535000120100.00%1619100.4700000101
11Nick DeSimoneBayou (HOU)D3108856010249870.00%1148515.660000800003000.00%0530000.3300000000
12Robin SaloBayou (HOU)D22077-111201219191490.00%2042019.1201122300001600100.00%12022000.3300000001
13Jackson LaCombeBayou (HOU)D201679401624279113.70%2549524.75000339000130000.00%0928000.2800000000
14Gage QuinneyBayou (HOU)C31325-20041192033.33%42197.07011011000041045.16%3145000.4600000011
15Gustav OlofssonBayou (HOU)D31055-680151412670.00%2058018.74000138000023000.00%0332000.1700000000
16Mitch ReinkeBayou (HOU)D3112322032256620.00%2849616.0300002000017000.00%0119000.1200000001
17Cooper MarodyHouston SupernovaLW22133003391422.22%03517.970001200000000.00%002001.6700000100
Team Total or Average449971342311983536943965721738014.76%220786417.5219244370455213527116642.62%1410191336110.5900001171920
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin LankinenBayou (HOU)29171020.9002.8817506184842423100.0000290421
2Adam HuskaBayou (HOU)21100.8334.621042084821000.0000229010
Team Total or Average31181120.8972.9818548192890444100.00003129431


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HuskaBayou (HOU)G261997-05-12Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Bobby McMannBayou (HOU)C271996-06-15No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Chase PearsonBayou (HOU)C261997-08-23Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
David GustBayou (HOU)RW291994-02-21No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Gage QuinneyBayou (HOU)C281995-07-29No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Gerald MayhewBayou (HOU)LW301992-12-31No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Gustav OlofssonBayou (HOU)D281994-12-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Jackson LaCombeBayou (HOU)D222001-01-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Jacob LucchiniBayou (HOU)C281995-05-09No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Joel HanleyBayou (HOU)D321991-06-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C281995-08-18No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Joona LuotoBayou (HOU)LW261997-09-26Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Kevin LankinenBayou (HOU)G281995-04-28No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Maxim MaminBayou (HOU)C281995-01-13No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Mitch ReinkeBayou (HOU)D261996-10-12Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Nick DeSimoneBayou (HOU)D281994-11-21No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Oskar OlaussonBayou (HOU)RW202002-11-10Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Robin SaloBayou (HOU)D241998-10-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1826.89193 Lbs6 ft12.83837,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joona LuotoJacob LucchiniDavid Gust35122
2Gerald MayhewBobby McMannOskar Olausson30122
3Maxim MaminJoel L'EsperanceChase Pearson25122
4Jacob LucchiniMaxim MaminDavid Gust10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson LaCombe35122
2Gustav Olofsson30122
3Nick DeSimoneMitch Reinke25122
4Jackson LaCombe10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joona LuotoJacob LucchiniDavid Gust55122
2Gerald MayhewBobby McMannOskar Olausson45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson LaCombe55122
2Gustav Olofsson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LucchiniDavid Gust55122
2Bobby McMannJoel L'Esperance45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson LaCombe55122
2Gustav Olofsson45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Lucchini55122Jackson LaCombe55122
2David Gust45122Gustav Olofsson45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LucchiniDavid Gust55122
2Bobby McMannJoel L'Esperance45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson LaCombe55122
2Gustav Olofsson45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joona LuotoJacob LucchiniDavid GustJackson LaCombe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joona LuotoJacob LucchiniDavid GustJackson LaCombe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gage Quinney, Chase Pearson, Maxim MaminGage Quinney, Chase PearsonMaxim Mamin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick DeSimone, Mitch Reinke, Nick DeSimoneMitch Reinke,
Penalty Shots
Jacob Lucchini, David Gust, Bobby McMann, Joel L'Esperance, Maxim Mamin
Goalie
#1 : Kevin Lankinen, #2 : Adam Huska


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracudas31101000880100010003212110000056-140.66781018002037453411472643068632263511218.18%30100.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
2Chiwawa1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004590020374533814726430683418816100.00%4175.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
3Goons1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50033600203745326147264306827132204125.00%10100.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
4Hunters1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00011200203745391472643068255214000.00%10100.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
5Igloos2110000034-1110000002111010000013-220.500347002037453371472643068471914277228.57%7185.71%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
6Outlaws421010001412210001000211321000001211160.75014233700203745310214726430681293510511218.33%50100.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
7Predateurs3300000021101122000000166101100000054161.000213455002037453116147264306810534334717847.06%9277.78%118546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
8Scorpions1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.0004711002037453291472643068449815400.00%4325.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
9Smirnoff Ice2100010010731000010045-11100000062430.75010122200203745359147264306867208285240.00%4250.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
10Spartans11000000101110000001010000000000021.00011201203745312147264306818409000.00%000.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
11Supreme1010000058-31010000058-30000000000000.00059140020374533714726430684814614200.00%330.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
Total3115110320010593121583031005439151678001005154-3380.6131051582630120374537251472643068899278142443802025.00%611575.41%218546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
13Twins220000001147110000005321100000061541.00011162700203745351147264306850111248200.00%60100.00%118546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
14Vandals31200000912-3211000008801010000014-320.333914230020374536814726430681173312394125.00%6266.67%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
15Vipers2010100035-2100010002111010000014-320.5003690020374533314726430684515633100.00%3166.67%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
16Warriors11000000312110000003120000000000021.000336002037453221472643068256015000.00%000.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
17Wolves32100000541110000002112110000033040.667510150020374534514726430685520153210330.00%50100.00%018546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
_Since Last GM Reset3115110320010593121583031005439151678001005154-3380.6131051582630120374537251472643068899278142443802025.00%611575.41%218546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
_Vs Conference24129030008575101162030004430141367000004145-4300.625851352200120374535721472643068708215116339641523.44%481275.00%218546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
_Vs Division20116030007155169510300038221611650000033330280.70071113184002037453456147264306856417094285571526.32%37586.49%218546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3138OTL110515826372589927814244301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311511320010593
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
158331005439
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167801005154
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
802025.00%611575.41%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14726430682037453
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
507249817270548273


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-066Twins3Bayou5WBoxScore
2 - 2024-04-0718Bayou3Outlaws6LBoxScore
4 - 2024-04-0942Barracudas2Bayou3WXBoxScore
6 - 2024-04-1151Bayou4Outlaws2WBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-1261Bayou6Twins1WBoxScore
8 - 2024-04-1379Vipers1Bayou2WXBoxScore
10 - 2024-04-1599Vandals4Bayou2LBoxScore
11 - 2024-04-16107Bayou0Wolves1LBoxScore
13 - 2024-04-18132Outlaws1Bayou2WXBoxScore
14 - 2024-04-19148Bayou1Vandals4LBoxScore
16 - 2024-04-21161Predateurs3Bayou10WBoxScore
17 - 2024-04-22172Bayou1Vipers4LBoxScore
18 - 2024-04-23191Bayou0Barracudas3LBoxScore
19 - 2024-04-24201Bayou3Wolves2WBoxScore
20 - 2024-04-25214Wolves1Bayou2WBoxScore
21 - 2024-04-26219Bayou5Predateurs4WBoxScore
23 - 2024-04-28246Predateurs3Bayou6WBoxScore
25 - 2024-04-30263Hunters2Bayou1LBoxScore
27 - 2024-05-02285Bayou3Goons4LXBoxScore
28 - 2024-05-03291Bayou4Scorpions7LBoxScore
29 - 2024-05-04305Spartans0Bayou1WBoxScore
31 - 2024-05-06331Supreme8Bayou5LBoxScore
32 - 2024-05-07347Bayou6Smirnoff Ice2WBoxScore
34 - 2024-05-09358Bayou4Chiwawa5LBoxScore
35 - 2024-05-10370Vandals4Bayou6WBoxScore
36 - 2024-05-11385Bayou1Igloos3LBoxScore
38 - 2024-05-13402Igloos1Bayou2WBoxScore
39 - 2024-05-14417Bayou5Barracudas3WBoxScore
41 - 2024-05-16428Warriors1Bayou3WBoxScore
42 - 2024-05-17446Bayou5Outlaws3WBoxScore
44 - 2024-05-19465Smirnoff Ice5Bayou4LXBoxScore
45 - 2024-05-20479Bayou-Hunters-
46 - 2024-05-21495Grizzlies-Bayou-
48 - 2024-05-23514Goons-Bayou-
50 - 2024-05-25532Bayou-Xpress-
51 - 2024-05-26546Marlies-Bayou-
52 - 2024-05-27559Bayou-Snowbirds-
53 - 2024-05-28568Bayou-Spartans-
55 - 2024-05-30585Outlaws-Bayou-
57 - 2024-06-01610Barracudas-Bayou-
58 - 2024-06-02619Bayou-Vipers-
60 - 2024-06-04640CoolFm-Bayou-
61 - 2024-06-05648Bayou-Twins-
62 - 2024-06-06662Bayou-Predateurs-
63 - 2024-06-07676Bayou-Farmers-
64 - 2024-06-08680Scorpions-Bayou-
67 - 2024-06-11709Rockets-Bayou-
68 - 2024-06-12730Bayou-Marmots-
69 - 2024-06-13741Husky-Bayou-
71 - 2024-06-15757Bayou-CoolFm-
72 - 2024-06-16773Grizzlies-Bayou-
73 - 2024-06-17792Saguenéens-Bayou-
74 - 2024-06-18807Bayou-Saguenéens-
76 - 2024-06-20823Bayou-Rockets-
77 - 2024-06-21835Thugs-Bayou-
78 - 2024-06-22847Bayou-Thugs-
79 - 2024-06-23863Snowbirds-Bayou-
82 - 2024-06-26889Farmers-Bayou-
84 - 2024-06-28906Bayou-Marlies-
85 - 2024-06-29916Bayou-Vandals-
86 - 2024-06-30925TigersCats-Bayou-
88 - 2024-07-02948Raptors-Bayou-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
90 - 2024-07-04969Vipers-Bayou-
92 - 2024-07-06993Bayou-Supreme-
93 - 2024-07-071003Wolves-Bayou-
95 - 2024-07-091025Xpress-Bayou-
97 - 2024-07-111043Bayou-Bandits-
98 - 2024-07-121058Marmots-Bayou-
100 - 2024-07-141069Bayou-Raptors-
101 - 2024-07-151083Bayou-TigersCats-
103 - 2024-07-171093Bandits-Bayou-
105 - 2024-07-191113Bayou-Grizzlies-
106 - 2024-07-201128Twins-Bayou-
107 - 2024-07-211139Bayou-Warriors-
108 - 2024-07-221145Bayou-Husky-
111 - 2024-07-251165Chiwawa-Bayou-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6520
Attendance17,20712,364
Attendance PCT57.36%82.43%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 1971 - 65.71% 109,259$1,638,882$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
894,236$ 1,507,500$ 1,507,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 576,471$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,512,952$ 69 20,420$ 1,408,980$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
458241300531234629353412413020021881444441171703310158149999346577923108113312682662688991972252389791100011222728631.62%2826278.01%10927175852.73%876166452.64%755141653.32%1723110020006471221603
46823532015633153087411814012511681462241171800312147162-1592315506821215213112514242355494191650244381446813712648632.58%1764574.43%3723161644.74%664150944.00%582132044.09%152986020726991370680
473115110320010593121583031005439151678001005154-3381051582630120374537251472643068899278142443802025.00%611575.41%218546639.70%29259748.91%18945141.91%507249817270548273
Total Regular Season195917309107576669472975030063534103298198414303722356365-9229766124120073215330129625581013892196219483573118831610293661619231.17%51912276.49%151835384047.79%1832377048.59%1526318747.88%376022104890161731391557
Playoff
452216600000976334118300000483117118300000493217329717527201233535469615923928810568195203293632641.27%751185.33%514541734.77%17842342.08%15738440.89%517358503170312146
Total Playoff2216600000976334118300000483117118300000493217329717527201233535469615923928810568195203293632641.27%751185.33%514541734.77%17842342.08%15738440.89%517358503170312146