Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Bayou 

Bayou

GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 7 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Frédéric Berger | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #23 vs Vipers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael GrabnerX100.00564591806162655530456486669281090640
2Jordan WealX100.00604587825168695880526359688778090630
3Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00824585825455406030615969688674090620
4Austin WagnerX100.00975679796059925230465859758271090610
5Eric Robinson (R)X100.00824588796855715530486165668472090610
6Jakob Lilja (R)X100.00564594776550525130475469658673090580
7Buddy RobinsonX100.00644984719361404730405568508877090580
8Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.00714595805361405230505565668271090580
9Gerald Mayhew (R)X100.00604592814258405030406065508776090560
10Mason Marchment (R)X100.00504595738350404730455056508471090550
11Joona Luoto (R)X100.00594592776750404530405057508269090540
12Joel L'Esperance (R)X100.00504592747750404730405557508471090540
13Joel HanleyX100.00504585785450405030505058508876090580
14Trevor CarrickX100.00504987766350404530405059508572090570
15Adam ClendeningX100.00504595765950404530405055508674090560
16Ashton Sautner (R)X100.00504595766150404530405056508572090560
17Mitch Reinke (R)X100.00504595784950404530405055508269090550
Scratches
1Gage Quinney (R)X100.00504595766350404730455055508471090530
2Liam O'BrienX100.00504595747550404530405055508471090530
3Nick LappinX100.00504595795450404530405055508677090530
4Joseph Gambardella (R)X100.00504595786350404530405055508572090530
5Phil VaroneX100.00504595805450404530405055508875090530
6Cooper Marody (R)X100.00504595776050404530405055508269090520
7Sheldon Rempal (R)X100.00504595804450404530405055508370090520
8Greg PaterynX100.00744587757764405130525082658978090660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058469178625446493244536156857309057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kristers Gudlevskis100.0065404093656565656565658675090580
2Hunter Miska (R)100.0065404080656565656565658369090570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006540408765656565656565857209058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd McLellan81877096887664CAN5252,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael GrabnerBayou (HOU)RW2325-40042153520.00%14422.3420252000020053.85%1321002.2400000011
2Jordan WealBayou (HOU)C2213-3004350340.00%13919.5011222000020056.82%4420001.5400000000
3Eric RobinsonBayou (HOU)LW2033-300602120.00%03819.2303322000020025.00%410001.5600000000
4Jakob LiljaBayou (HOU)LW2011100732370.00%03216.050000000001000.00%020000.6200000000
5Mason MarchmentBayou (HOU)RW2011-100013010.00%0126.250000000000000.00%000001.6000000000
6Austin WagnerBayou (HOU)LW21010201160116.67%03316.750001100000000.00%101000.6000000000
7Buddy RobinsonBayou (HOU)RW2011100301110.00%03015.040000000000000.00%000000.6600000000
8Joel HanleyBayou (HOU)D2011-320426230.00%34824.020110300002000.00%000000.4200000000
9Trevor CarrickBayou (HOU)D2011-300113030.00%44924.580111300003000.00%022000.4100000000
10Colin BlackwellBayou (HOU)C2011020444370.00%33417.4800001000010021.43%1420000.5700000000
11Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C21011003040125.00%02914.9700000000001040.00%1005000.6700000100
12Gerald MayhewBayou (HOU)LW2000-100111410.00%03718.810000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
13Adam ClendeningBayou (HOU)D2000100111000.00%03819.390000100002000.00%021000.0000000000
14Joona LuotoBayou (HOU)LW1000000000000.00%044.020000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Ashton SautnerBayou (HOU)D2000000031110.00%03819.240000100003000.00%001000.0000000000
16Mitch ReinkeBayou (HOU)D2000-100130000.00%03316.570000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
17Rudolfs BalcersBayou (HOU)RW2000000513010.00%03316.610001100000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3371219-1560452657183712.28%1257717.5136912200000231045.45%881411000.6600000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kristers GudlevskisBayou (HOU)21100.8604.201000075029000.000020000
2Hunter MiskaBayou (HOU)10000.0000.001900000000.000002000
Team Total or Average31100.8603.501200075029000.000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ClendeningBayou (HOU)D271992-10-12No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Ashton SautnerBayou (HOU)D261994-05-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Austin WagnerBayou (HOU)LW231997-06-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Buddy RobinsonBayou (HOU)RW291991-09-30No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Colin BlackwellBayou (HOU)C271993-03-28Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Cooper MarodyBayou (HOU)LW231996-10-12Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm660,000$0$0$No
Eric RobinsonBayou (HOU)LW251995-06-14Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Gage QuinneyBayou (HOU)C251995-07-29Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Gerald MayhewBayou (HOU)LW271992-12-31Yes166 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Greg PaterynBayou (HOU)D301990-06-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Hunter MiskaBayou (HOU)G241995-10-12Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$No
Jakob LiljaBayou (HOU)LW271993-07-23Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Joel HanleyBayou (HOU)D291991-06-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C251995-08-18Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Joona LuotoBayou (HOU)LW231997-09-26Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Jordan WealBayou (HOU)C281992-04-15No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No
Joseph GambardellaBayou (HOU)C261993-10-12Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Kristers GudlevskisBayou (HOU)G271992-10-12No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Liam O'BrienBayou (HOU)LW251994-10-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Mason MarchmentBayou (HOU)RW251995-06-18Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Michael GrabnerBayou (HOU)RW321987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No
Mitch ReinkeBayou (HOU)D231996-10-12Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Nick LappinBayou (HOU)RW271992-10-12No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Phil VaroneBayou (HOU)C291990-10-12No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Rudolfs BalcersBayou (HOU)RW231997-04-08Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Sheldon RempalBayou (HOU)RW241995-10-12Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No
Trevor CarrickBayou (HOU)D261994-07-04No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.11194 Lbs6 ft12.851,089,259$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric RobinsonJordan WealMichael Grabner35122
2Austin WagnerColin BlackwellRudolfs Balcers30122
3Jakob LiljaJoel L'EsperanceBuddy Robinson25122
4Gerald MayhewMichael GrabnerMason Marchment10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick35122
2Ashton SautnerAdam Clendening30122
3Mitch ReinkeGerald Mayhew25122
4Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric RobinsonJordan WealMichael Grabner55122
2Austin WagnerColin BlackwellRudolfs Balcers45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick55122
2Ashton SautnerAdam Clendening45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael GrabnerJordan Weal55122
2Colin BlackwellEric Robinson45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick55122
2Ashton SautnerAdam Clendening45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Grabner55122Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick55122
2Jordan Weal45122Ashton SautnerAdam Clendening45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael GrabnerJordan Weal55122
2Colin BlackwellEric Robinson45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel HanleyTrevor Carrick55122
2Ashton SautnerAdam Clendening45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric RobinsonJordan WealMichael GrabnerJoel HanleyTrevor Carrick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric RobinsonJordan WealMichael GrabnerJoel HanleyTrevor Carrick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joona Luoto, Buddy Robinson, Jakob LiljaJoona Luoto, Buddy RobinsonJakob Lilja
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mitch Reinke, Ashton Sautner, Adam ClendeningMitch ReinkeAshton Sautner, Adam Clendening
Penalty Shots
Michael Grabner, Jordan Weal, Colin Blackwell, Eric Robinson, Austin Wagner
Goalie
#1 : Kristers Gudlevskis, #2 : Hunter Miska


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total21100000770000000000002110000077020.5007121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722
2Vipers21100000770000000000002110000077020.5007121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722
_Since Last GM Reset21100000770000000000002110000077020.5007121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722
_Vs Conference21100000770000000000002110000077020.5007121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W17121957501264800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4375.00%30100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15202202320
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
401832204722


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-277Bayou3Vipers5LBoxScore
2 - 2020-09-2815Bayou4Vipers2WBoxScore
3 - 2020-09-2923Vipers-Bayou-
4 - 2020-09-3031Vipers-Bayou-
5 - 2020-10-0139Bayou-Vipers-
6 - 2020-10-0247Vipers-Bayou-
7 - 2020-10-0355Bayou-Vipers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6520
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,941,000$ 2,741,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
4021100000770000000000002110000077027121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722
Total Playoff21100000770000000000002110000077027121900232057152022050126484375.00%30100.00%0214151.22%92240.91%102540.00%401832204722