Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Bayou 

Bayou

GP: 31 | W: 15 | L: 14 | OTL: 2 | P: 32
GF: 127 | GA: 126 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 74.77%
GM : Frédéric Berger | Morale : 88 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #474 vs Vipers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lucas WallmarkX100.00694583855474985981586065688375080660
2Ryan CallahanX100.00854588825556635830566173689381078640
3Jordan WealX98.00554587835167765986576056778676084630
4Stefan NoesenX99.00994576787064505330505659678575082600
5Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.00574587855162436130616165688170085600
6Phil VaroneX100.00564590805450575180475561658875084590
7Trevor Moore (R)X100.00594593844950405830605755678370086590
8Joseph Gambardella (R)X100.00614592786350405130525065658572083570
9Joel L'Esperance (R)X100.00714587757361404930405855508372083560
10Nick LappinX100.00644595795468404530405060508677083550
11Eric Robinson (R)X100.00734595766959404530405055508372083550
12Michael StoneX100.00774581797266405530615072678878075650
13Matt IrwinX100.00885171786650535230515366669179080630
14Steven KampferX100.00744578795661425430476167669079082620
15Ashton Sautner (R)X100.00744592766061404730445064508473083600
16Adam ClendeningX100.00504595765950404530405070508674071580
17Jonathan RacineX100.00504595776150404530405055508572083560
Scratches
1Paul CareyX100.00504595766753404530405056509078059540
2Cooper Marody (R)X100.00504595776050404530405063508269062540
3Liam O'BrienX100.00504595747550404530405055508471056530
4Colin Blackwell (R)X100.00574592775450404530405055508572056530
5Sheldon Rempal (R)X100.00504595804450404530405059508370059520
6Mitch Reinke (R)X100.00504595784950404530405055508269068550
TEAM AVERAGE99.8764458979595747503747546158857407658
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Miska (R)100.0070506093707070707070708370084620
2Kristers Gudlevskis97.0065404095656565656565658673083580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.506845509468686868686868857208460
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd McLellan86687267867768CAN5212,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan WealBayou (HOU)C31293463139523502076011714.01%1161319.801492346710111465164.97%4314512032.0501100662
2Stefan NoesenBayou (HOU)LW3119163591603712108376417.59%955818.0056111768000081052.17%233310031.2500000262
3Ryan CallahanBayou (HOU)RW29101424-11155263311735738.55%1448316.67471114350003801240.63%323120000.9912010222
4Trevor MooreBayou (HOU)LW3112921-1175211987306613.79%1542513.72268834000172042.50%404014000.9900100112
5Rudolfs BalcersBayou (HOU)RW3191120-3155212374225412.16%1440212.98112581012333150.00%262112000.9900100202
6Phil VaroneBayou (HOU)C3161117-14155203938162215.79%1042413.715611635000000063.18%592128000.8000001113
7Lucas WallmarkBayou (HOU)RW84711-81001511449329.09%218423.09347990004150064.29%28157001.1911000001
8Joseph GambardellaBayou (HOU)C31291116022345119313.92%1038412.41000011000180037.17%3041220000.5700000001
9Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C31549-3009828161717.86%331010.0200008000032039.19%7465000.5800000101
10Eric RobinsonBayou (HOU)LW25325-3202710204815.00%332212.90000050002310156.00%2557000.3100000010
11Matt IrwinBayou (HOU)D11044-680251015340.00%1724522.32022016000325000.00%0316000.3300000001
12Steven KampferBayou (HOU)D31044-1316039282113170.00%3555417.8901111800033900100.00%11024000.1400000000
13Nick LappinBayou (HOU)RW25314-100610157720.00%72369.4400000000000140.00%517000.3400000001
14Ashton SautnerBayou (HOU)D31033-1660252013970.00%2550516.2900031200002500100.00%1630000.1200000000
15Adam ClendeningBayou (HOU)D13022-900384230.00%1117713.620000000009000.00%0018000.2300000000
16Caleb JonesHouston SupernovaD6022-34055136100.00%912921.54000111000015000.00%004000.3100000010
17Austin WagnerHouston SupernovaLW1011020132100.00%02020.450111200003000.00%112000.9800000000
18Chandler StephensonHouston SupernovaC11010201320050.00%02222.0510112000040181.82%2202000.9100000000
19Michael StoneBayou (HOU)D9000-9140141517440.00%722525.09000317000021000.00%0213000.0000000000
20Jonathan RacineBayou (HOU)D31000300472140.00%336611.8200000000014000.00%0011000.0000000001
Team Total or Average438103134237-841472534434887829454011.73%205659215.053543781153681122039514756.39%1605243242060.7224311151819
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter MiskaBayou (HOU)25121120.8703.8914496094723401300.5004250102
2Kristers GudlevskisBayou (HOU)83200.8553.90369002416585000.0000631000
Team Total or Average33151320.8673.89181860118888486300.50043131102


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ClendeningBayou (HOU)D271992-08-26 15:36:02No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Ashton SautnerBayou (HOU)D251994-08-26 15:36:02Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Colin BlackwellBayou (HOU)C261993-10-12Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Cooper MarodyBayou (HOU)C231996-10-12Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm660,000$0$0$No
Eric RobinsonBayou (HOU)LW241995-08-26 15:36:02Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Hunter MiskaBayou (HOU)G241995-08-26Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$No
Joel L'EsperanceBayou (HOU)C241995-10-12Yes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Jonathan RacineBayou (HOU)D261993-08-26 15:36:02No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Jordan WealBayou (HOU)C271992-08-26 15:36:02No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No
Joseph GambardellaBayou (HOU)C261993-10-12Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Kristers GudlevskisBayou (HOU)G271992-08-26 15:36:02No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Liam O'BrienBayou (HOU)LW251994-08-26 15:36:02No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Lucas WallmarkBayou (HOU)RW241995-08-26 15:36:02No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Matt IrwinBayou (HOU)D321987-08-26 15:36:03No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Michael StoneBayou (HOU)D291990-08-26 15:36:03No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Mitch ReinkeBayou (HOU)D231996-08-26 15:36:03Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Nick LappinBayou (HOU)RW271992-08-26 15:36:03No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Paul CareyBayou (HOU)LW311988-08-26 15:36:03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Phil VaroneBayou (HOU)C291990-08-26No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Rudolfs BalcersBayou (HOU)RW221997-10-12Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Ryan CallahanBayou (HOU)RW341985-08-26 15:36:03No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Sheldon RempalBayou (HOU)RW241995-10-12Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No
Stefan NoesenBayou (HOU)LW261993-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Steven KampferBayou (HOU)D311988-08-26 15:36:03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Trevor MooreBayou (HOU)LW241995-10-12Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.40192 Lbs6 ft03.001,144,400$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stefan NoesenJordan Weal35122
2Trevor MoorePhil VaroneRyan Callahan30122
3Eric RobinsonJoseph GambardellaRudolfs Balcers25122
4Joel L'EsperanceNick Lappin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135122
2Steven KampferAshton Sautner30122
3Jonathan Racine25122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stefan NoesenJordan Weal55122
2Trevor MoorePhil VaroneRyan Callahan45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Steven KampferAshton Sautner45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Callahan55122
2Jordan WealRudolfs Balcers45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Steven KampferAshton Sautner45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
2Ryan Callahan45122Steven KampferAshton Sautner45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Callahan55122
2Jordan WealRudolfs Balcers45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Steven KampferAshton Sautner45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Stefan NoesenJordan Weal
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Stefan NoesenJordan Weal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joseph Gambardella, Joel L'Esperance, Eric RobinsonJoseph Gambardella, Joel L'EsperanceEric Robinson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Jonathan Racine, Steven KampferJonathan Racine, Steven Kampfer
Penalty Shots
, Ryan Callahan, Jordan Weal, Rudolfs Balcers, Stefan Noesen
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Kristers Gudlevskis


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369002749494192583493958311612123133.33%6183.33%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
2Barracudas11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358002749494242583493958225174300.00%6183.33%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
3Farmers11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580027494943325834939582613616200.00%30100.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
4Goons211000001616011000000104610100000612-620.500162743002749494942583493958772724287457.14%7528.57%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
5Grizzlies11000000844110000008440000000000021.0008122000274949440258349395829861311100.00%30100.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
6Hammerhead1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.5003580027494943325834939583215213300.00%10100.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
7Hunters11000000862000000000001100000086221.0008142200274949443258349395840158135120.00%4175.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
8Outlaws10000010431000000000001000001043121.00045900274949427258349395834166133266.67%3166.67%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
9Predateurs32100000161061100000052321100000118340.66716254100274949414025834939588925276410660.00%10190.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
10Raptors1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00024600274949440258349395831198182150.00%4325.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
11Saguenéens413000001517-22110000010912020000058-320.25015233800274949413525834939581384524727228.57%12466.67%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
12Scorpions412010001415-12110000089-12010100066040.500142539002749494107258349395811824434812650.00%19478.95%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
13Sioux11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004711002749494282583493958341010144125.00%50100.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
14Smirnoff Ice1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350027494943325834939582210410200.00%20100.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
15Spartans1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230027494941925834939583798233133.33%4250.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
16Thugs1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003470027494943425834939583394164250.00%2150.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
Total311314011111271261168700100686531557010115961-2320.51612720933600274949410042583493958927298254469953840.00%1112874.77%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
18Vipers1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.500461000274949434258349395828812165240.00%6183.33%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
19Warriors1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235002749494192583493958215226000.00%110.00%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
20Wolves2020000049-52020000049-50000000000000.0004711002749494442583493958441114218450.00%7185.71%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
21Xpress220000001284110000006511100000063341.000122133002749494582583493958418172911436.36%6183.33%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
_Since Last GM Reset311314011111271261168700100686531557010115961-2320.51612720933600274949410042583493958927298254469953840.00%1112874.77%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
_Vs Conference19511011106675-91036001003644-8925010103031-1150.395661061720027494946042583493958574171163295572645.61%731973.97%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
_Vs Division1127010103744-7624000002227-5503010101517-280.36437609700274949431325834939583349687154301446.67%411075.61%035762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3132L2127209336100492729825446900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3113141111127126
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
168701006865
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
155710115961
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
531001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
953840.00%1112874.77%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25834939582749494
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
35762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
627380764255481234


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-1815Bandits2Bayou3WBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1921Bayou4Outlaws3WXXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2036Bayou3Predateurs7LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2147Bayou3Saguenéens5LBoxScore
5 - 2020-04-2260Wolves4Bayou2LBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2487Raptors5Bayou2LBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-26106Thugs5Bayou3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28119Bayou1Spartans5LBoxScore
12 - 2020-04-29134Bayou2Warriors4LBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30143Scorpions7Bayou3LBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01159Wolves5Bayou2LBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02168Bayou2Saguenéens3LBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04191Saguenéens3Bayou6WBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05201Bayou3Barracudas1WBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06216Vipers5Bayou4LXBoxScore
20 - 2020-05-07233Bayou1Scorpions2LBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09249Bayou8Predateurs1WBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10264Xpress5Bayou6WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11277Farmers2Bayou3WBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13294Bayou4Sioux1WBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14305Grizzlies4Bayou8WBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16319Bayou5Scorpions4WXBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17338Bayou8Hunters6WBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18350Goons4Bayou10WBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19362Bayou3Hammerhead4LXXBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21376Scorpions2Bayou5WBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22400Bayou6Xpress3WBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23410Saguenéens6Bayou4LBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25429Predateurs2Bayou5WBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26436Bayou6Goons12LBoxScore
40 - 2020-05-27459Smirnoff Ice4Bayou2LBoxScore
42 - 2020-05-29474Bayou-Vipers-
43 - 2020-05-30484Vipers-Bayou-
45 - 2020-06-01505Bayou-Bandits-
46 - 2020-06-02518Bayou-Barracudas-
47 - 2020-06-03529Warriors-Bayou-
49 - 2020-06-05547Hunters-Bayou-
50 - 2020-06-06560Bayou-Saguenéens-
51 - 2020-06-07578Wolves-Bayou-
52 - 2020-06-08588Bayou-Rockets-
53 - 2020-06-09607Scorpions-Bayou-
54 - 2020-06-10622Bayou-Marmots-
55 - 2020-06-11636Bayou-Chiwawa-
57 - 2020-06-13645Bayou-Outlaws-
58 - 2020-06-14658Sioux-Bayou-
59 - 2020-06-15676Bayou-Farmers-
60 - 2020-06-16686Spartans-Bayou-
62 - 2020-06-18709Marmots-Bayou-
63 - 2020-06-19727Bayou-Smirnoff Ice-
64 - 2020-06-20736Hammerhead-Bayou-
65 - 2020-06-21751Bayou-Twins-
67 - 2020-06-23764Bayou-Husky-
68 - 2020-06-24779Outlaws-Bayou-
70 - 2020-06-26800Vandals-Bayou-
71 - 2020-06-27814Chiwawa-Bayou-
73 - 2020-06-29832Bayou-Grizzlies-
74 - 2020-06-30847Twins-Bayou-
76 - 2020-07-02863Bayou-Spartans-
77 - 2020-07-03872Bayou-Thugs-
78 - 2020-07-04886Thugs-Bayou-
80 - 2020-07-06908Predateurs-Bayou-
81 - 2020-07-07921Bayou-Twins-
82 - 2020-07-08932Bayou-Igloos-
84 - 2020-07-10949Rockets-Bayou-
85 - 2020-07-11965Chiwawa-Bayou-
87 - 2020-07-13982Bayou-Raptors-
88 - 2020-07-14996Outlaws-Bayou-
90 - 2020-07-161014Bayou-Supreme-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171024Bayou-Vandals-
92 - 2020-07-181038Igloos-Bayou-
93 - 2020-07-191054Bayou-Supreme-
95 - 2020-07-211069Husky-Bayou-
97 - 2020-07-231091Barracudas-Bayou-
99 - 2020-07-251111Supreme-Bayou-
100 - 2020-07-261122Bayou-CoolFm-
101 - 2020-07-271133Bayou-Wolves-
102 - 2020-07-281153Bayou-Outlaws-
103 - 2020-07-291162Bayou-Vandals-
104 - 2020-07-301169Supreme-Bayou-
106 - 2020-08-011186Bayou-Wolves-
107 - 2020-08-021197CoolFm-Bayou-
111 - 2020-08-061230Raptors-Bayou-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price10050
Attendance15,8137,336
Attendance PCT49.42%45.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 1447 - 48.23% 104,977$1,679,633$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,735,226$ 2,861,000$ 1,125,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,020,946$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,624,427$ 72 43,402$ 3,124,944$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
39311314011111271261168700100686531557010115961-23212720933600274949410042583493958927298254469953840.00%1112874.77%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234
Total Regular Season311314011111271261168700100686531557010115961-23212720933600274949410042583493958927298254469953840.00%1112874.77%135762457.21%32958356.43%29854554.68%627380764255481234