Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Twins 

Twins

GP: 30 | W: 11 | L: 12 | OTL: 7 | P: 29
GF: 93 | GA: 110 | PP%: 20.22% | PK%: 64.41%
GM : David Hardy | Morale : 74 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #460 vs Marmots
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex IafalloX100.00704588855884996230586562718579070660
2Eric TangradiX100.00584595738469404730445064508980070580
3Matt PuempelX100.00504592757152404730405459508673071550
4Oscar MollerX100.00504595775650404530405055508976065530
5Chris TerryX100.00504595765950404530405055508976071530
6Nicholas BaptisteX100.00504595757050404530405055508370072530
7Janne Kuokkanen (R)X100.00504590766555404530405055508068065530
8Christian ThomasX100.00504595794750404530405055508673073520
9Rasmus AnderssonX100.00604887797067955530585372678272075670
10Dean KukanX100.00604588825856405330565067668573073610
11Luca SbisaX100.00654590756964404730445064508978072600
12Libor HajekX100.00514587756569404830405669508071072600
13Jarred TinordiX100.00504595728750404530405055508673071580
14Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.00584584766161404530405062508069063570
Scratches
1Alan QuineX99.00614587796750405530486255678572065580
2Curtis LazarX99.00504595756850404530405055508370069530
3Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00524595728150404730445058508370071580
4Brett LernoutX100.00504595747550404530405055508370062560
5Dennis Gilbert (R)X100.00524592766453404530405058508270065560
6Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.00504595795250404530405057508169060550
7Jakub Zboril (R)X100.00504595766150404530405055508169057550
TEAM AVERAGE99.9054459276665645483043525953847206857
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Malcolm Subban100.0070507394707070707070998577070630
2Eddie Lack100.0065404096656565656565659078070590
Scratches
1Tyler Bunz100.0065404093656565656565658572061580
TEAM AVERAGE100.006743519467676767676776877606760
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe65656565748392CAN4051,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Curtis LazarTwins (LAK)C3051722-44035435722238.77%1058519.50235668000090041.58%570817000.7501000041
2Eric TangradiTwins (LAK)LW3012820540413968193717.65%957519.1944810481012294155.00%401714010.6913000410
3Alan QuineTwins (LAK)LW2713619-1580383191334214.29%1353219.7223514651012241446.88%641810010.7106000222
4Alex IafalloTwins (LAK)RW2091019-820472873204512.33%1143921.9923511560004311048.15%543222000.8625000122
5Oscar MollerTwins (LAK)C25106161000333336163127.78%1244117.64213443000021042.70%2671413000.7300000501
6Chris TerryTwins (LAK)RW3010616400192754112618.52%942314.10112216000061241.18%341613000.7600000032
7Dean KukanTwins (LAK)D2801515416031322912160.00%2758420.88044459000135000.00%11129000.5111000002
8Nicholas BaptisteTwins (LAK)RW305101510024344982410.20%1052417.49011044000050036.84%19119000.5701000103
9Matt PuempelTwins (LAK)LW307714620283345153215.56%1149616.560111230000140146.38%691920000.5602000112
10Jordan EberleLos Angeles KingsRW88311-420151941131919.51%318122.74213822000050030.00%40133111.2112000030
11Rasmus AnderssonTwins (LAK)D153710-70017243415148.82%2135523.73224844000014200.00%1822000.5601000110
12Ian McCoshenLos Angeles KingsD21189-410035223411132.94%3248323.01000563011129000.00%0821000.3701000001
13Janne KuokkanenTwins (LAK)LW22178-78022242514104.00%632214.6600002000050038.05%113611000.5000000000
14Libor HajekTwins (LAK)D30167-11001837147117.14%3157319.12011035000029010.00%1828000.2400000010
15David SchlemkoLos Angeles KingsD11156-5100211420885.00%1528025.52000430000118000.00%1721000.4300000001
16Luca SbisaTwins (LAK)D30066-21804122291250.00%2855618.56022449000214000.00%1727000.2200000000
17Carl HagelinLos Angeles KingsRW5134140151395911.11%311623.310000130000120058.33%4835000.6901000010
18Dennis GilbertTwins (LAK)D9011055725110.00%312614.100000000005000.00%015000.1600001000
19Christian ThomasTwins (LAK)RW30000-4402210226200.00%32939.79000110000020040.74%2737000.0000000100
20Jarred TinordiTwins (LAK)D17000-420555330.00%623613.92000050000100058.33%2427000.0000000000
21Dillon HeatheringtonTwins (LAK)D14000000193000.00%714510.4200000000010066.67%304000.0000000000
22Ryan LindgrenTwins (LAK)D20000-240211519430.00%631715.870001500005000.00%0210000.0000000000
Team Total or Average48287131218-36113553651676225539211.42%276859417.83172744837112131331210942.99%1377214318130.51524001161917
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Malcolm SubbanTwins (LAK)218850.8883.0712502164570301100.63622210200
2Tyler BunzTwins (LAK)72220.8793.70357202218298000.600563010
3Eddie LackTwins (LAK)41200.8564.46202001510457000.0000321000
Team Total or Average32111270.8823.35181141101856456100.630273024210


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineTwins (LAK)LW261993-08-26 15:36:02No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Alex IafalloTwins (LAK)RW261993-08-26 15:36:02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Brett LernoutTwins (LAK)D241995-08-26 15:36:02No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Chris TerryTwins (LAK)RW301989-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Christian ThomasTwins (LAK)RW271992-08-26 15:36:02No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Curtis LazarTwins (LAK)C241995-08-26 15:36:02No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$No
Dean KukanTwins (LAK)D261993-08-26 15:36:02No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Dennis GilbertTwins (LAK)D231996-10-12Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Dillon HeatheringtonTwins (LAK)D241995-08-26 15:36:02Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Eddie LackTwins (LAK)G311988-08-26 15:36:02No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Eric TangradiTwins (LAK)LW301989-08-26 15:36:02No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Guillaume BriseboisTwins (LAK)D221997-10-12Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Jakub ZborilTwins (LAK)D221997-10-12Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Janne KuokkanenTwins (LAK)LW211998-08-26 15:36:02Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Jarred TinordiTwins (LAK)D271992-08-26 15:36:02No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Libor HajekTwins (LAK)D211998-10-12No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Luca SbisaTwins (LAK)D291990-08-26 15:36:02No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanTwins (LAK)G261993-08-26 15:36:02No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,900,000$0$0$No
Matt PuempelTwins (LAK)LW261993-08-26 15:36:03No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Nicholas BaptisteTwins (LAK)RW241995-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$No
Oscar MollerTwins (LAK)C301989-08-26 15:36:03No189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Rasmus AnderssonTwins (LAK)D231996-08-26 15:36:03No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Ryan LindgrenTwins (LAK)D211998-10-12Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Tyler BunzTwins (LAK)G261993-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.38201 Lbs6 ft13.13935,417$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiOscar MollerAlex Iafallo35122
2Matt PuempelChristian ThomasNicholas Baptiste30122
3Janne KuokkanenChris Terry25122
4Eric TangradiAlex IafalloChristian Thomas10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan35122
2Libor HajekLuca Sbisa30122
3Jarred TinordiRyan Lindgren25122
4Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiOscar MollerAlex Iafallo55122
2Matt PuempelChristian ThomasNicholas Baptiste45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan55122
2Libor HajekLuca Sbisa45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex IafalloEric Tangradi55122
2Matt PuempelJanne Kuokkanen45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan55122
2Libor HajekLuca Sbisa45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Iafallo55122Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan55122
2Eric Tangradi45122Libor HajekLuca Sbisa45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex IafalloEric Tangradi55122
2Matt PuempelJanne Kuokkanen45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonDean Kukan55122
2Libor HajekLuca Sbisa45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiOscar MollerAlex IafalloRasmus AnderssonDean Kukan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiOscar MollerAlex IafalloRasmus AnderssonDean Kukan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Terry, Nicholas Baptiste, Oscar MollerChris Terry, Nicholas BaptisteOscar Moller
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jarred Tinordi, Ryan Lindgren, Libor HajekJarred TinordiRyan Lindgren, Libor Hajek
Penalty Shots
Alex Iafallo, Eric Tangradi, Matt Puempel, Janne Kuokkanen, Nicholas Baptiste
Goalie
#1 : Malcolm Subban, #2 : Eddie Lack


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracudas20200000612-620200000612-60000000000000.00068140014245365021321436533501123612325.00%10100.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
2Chiwawa31200000810-22020000038-51100000052320.333811190014245367021321436533853966811327.27%3233.33%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
3CoolFm10001000321100010003210000000000021.00034700142453634213214365332886122150.00%3233.33%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
4Farmers1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000471100142453630213214365333610813400.00%4250.00%124554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
5Grizzlies1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.0004480014245363721321436533447621300.00%3233.33%124554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
6Hammerhead1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.000123001424536232132143653342721211100.00%110.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
7Igloos1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000347001424536212132143653331148173133.33%4175.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
8Predateurs300000031215-320000002810-21000000145-130.50012183000142453610521321436533110451258700.00%6350.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
9Raptors11000000422110000004220000000000021.000461000142453633213214365332216224500.00%10100.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
10Saguenéens11000000642000000000001100000064221.000610160014245363321321436533461510233133.33%5260.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
11Scorpions1010000005-5000000000001010000005-500.0000000014245361621321436533374520000.00%000.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
12Spartans10000010321100000103210000000000021.00032500142453618213214365332571023000.00%50100.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
13Thugs211000007611010000024-21100000052320.50071219001424536452132143653359226371218.33%3166.67%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
Total309120111693110-171518010143759-2215840010256515290.4839313823101142453679821321436533868289128574891820.22%592164.41%224554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
15Vandals411001011213-11000000123-1311001001010040.5001220320014245361262132143653395331210010330.00%6433.33%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
16Vipers22000000835000000000002200000083541.000813210114245365621321436533452610455120.00%50100.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
17Warriors1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.500123001424536132132143653382415000.00%2150.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
18Wolves421000011112-12010000126-42200000096350.625111526001424536882132143653310523195011327.27%70100.00%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
_Since Last GM Reset309120111693110-171518010143759-2215840010256515290.4839313823101142453679821321436533868289128574891820.22%592164.41%224554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
_Vs Conference2498001157784-71216000143047-17128200101473710260.542771151920114245366402132143653367924194484761519.74%421271.43%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
_Vs Division1133001043843-5502000031625-96310010122184110.500385997011424536337213214365333001153623934720.59%18761.11%024554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3029W19313823179886828912857401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30912111693110
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
151810143759
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
158401025651
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
241102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
891820.22%592164.41%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
213214365331424536
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
534248702284599304


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-187Twins6Vipers3WBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1916Twins4Predateurs5LXXBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2031Barracudas8Twins4LBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2152Vandals3Twins2LXXBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2366Twins3Wolves2WBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2476Twins0Scorpions5LBoxScore
8 - 2020-04-2592Chiwawa6Twins2LBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-2699Twins7Vandals5WBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28117Predateurs4Twins3LXXBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30144Twins2Vandals3LBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01149Raptors2Twins4WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02172Twins2Vipers0WBoxScore
16 - 2020-05-03180Wolves3Twins2LXXBoxScore
18 - 2020-05-05196Twins6Wolves4WBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06209Spartans2Twins3WXXBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08234Thugs4Twins2LBoxScore
22 - 2020-05-09250Twins6Saguenéens4WBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10263Twins4Grizzlies7LBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11270Hammerhead6Twins1LBoxScore
26 - 2020-05-13289Twins4Farmers5LBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14301Igloos4Twins3LBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16323Chiwawa2Twins1LBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17337CoolFm2Twins3WXBoxScore
31 - 2020-05-18353Twins1Vandals2LXBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20369Wolves3Twins0LBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21379Twins1Warriors2LXXBoxScore
35 - 2020-05-22394Twins5Chiwawa2WBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-24413Predateurs6Twins5LXXBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25430Barracudas4Twins2LBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26445Twins5Thugs2WBoxScore
41 - 2020-05-28460Twins-Marmots-
42 - 2020-05-29470Barracudas-Twins-
44 - 2020-05-31490Bandits-Twins-
45 - 2020-06-01501Twins-Hunters-
46 - 2020-06-02513Twins-Wolves-
47 - 2020-06-03532Vandals-Twins-
48 - 2020-06-04542Twins-Outlaws-
50 - 2020-06-06559Scorpions-Twins-
51 - 2020-06-07576Rockets-Twins-
52 - 2020-06-08591Twins-Vipers-
53 - 2020-06-09601Twins-Bandits-
54 - 2020-06-10617Goons-Twins-
55 - 2020-06-11635Marmots-Twins-
57 - 2020-06-13643Twins-Husky-
58 - 2020-06-14668Supreme-Twins-
59 - 2020-06-15677Twins-Predateurs-
61 - 2020-06-17699Spartans-Twins-
62 - 2020-06-18712Twins-Igloos-
63 - 2020-06-19725Twins-Scorpions-
64 - 2020-06-20735Twins-Predateurs-
65 - 2020-06-21751Bayou-Twins-
67 - 2020-06-23765Twins-Rockets-
68 - 2020-06-24778Husky-Twins-
70 - 2020-06-26798Twins-Goons-
71 - 2020-06-27810Xpress-Twins-
72 - 2020-06-28828Hunters-Twins-
74 - 2020-06-30847Twins-Bayou-
75 - 2020-07-01857Smirnoff Ice-Twins-
77 - 2020-07-03873Twins-Outlaws-
78 - 2020-07-04884Twins-CoolFm-
79 - 2020-07-05896Thugs-Twins-
81 - 2020-07-07921Bayou-Twins-
83 - 2020-07-09939Warriors-Twins-
84 - 2020-07-10954Twins-Spartans-
86 - 2020-07-12971Outlaws-Twins-
87 - 2020-07-13984Twins-Xpress-
89 - 2020-07-151001Raptors-Twins-
90 - 2020-07-161012Twins-Sioux-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171030Sioux-Twins-
92 - 2020-07-181045Twins-Barracudas-
94 - 2020-07-201061Saguenéens-Twins-
95 - 2020-07-211068Twins-Smirnoff Ice-
96 - 2020-07-221085Twins-Barracudas-
99 - 2020-07-251105Saguenéens-Twins-
100 - 2020-07-261121Twins-Supreme-
101 - 2020-07-271134Grizzlies-Twins-
102 - 2020-07-281145Twins-Hammerhead-
103 - 2020-07-291163Farmers-Twins-
105 - 2020-07-311177Twins-Supreme-
106 - 2020-08-011192Twins-Raptors-
107 - 2020-08-021200Vipers-Twins-
110 - 2020-08-051225Vipers-Twins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance29,91114,984
Attendance PCT99.70%99.89%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 2993 - 99.77% 97,493$1,462,392$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,387,546$ 2,245,000$ 1,340,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 851,830$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,534,813$ 72 33,438$ 2,407,536$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
39309120111693110-171518010143759-2215840010256515299313823101142453679821321436533868289128574891820.22%592164.41%224554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304
Total Regular Season309120111693110-171518010143759-2215840010256515299313823101142453679821321436533868289128574891820.22%592164.41%224554145.29%25553647.57%16443237.96%534248702284599304