Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek Faksa (VIP)X4325340811172917,65%79022,5101131000008
Jake DeBrusk (HAM)X1010717-420151748193320,83%324224,216171117000022
Joel Persson (R) (GOO)X4011040793330,00%29724,3701116000010
Brandon Manning (GOO)X2000-520337210,00%15225,770000500003
Jujhar Khaira (VIP)X83472100271224111212,50%715619,481122600007
Nicolas Hague (TGS)X6022-410017317670,00%914624,2900021600008
Cam Atkinson (RKT)X97613-200161052142813,46%719021,07213519000316
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TWI)X2145060421010610,00%64321,260222700001
Will Butcher (HUN)X41233005315676,67%09122,731013500005
Jesper Bratt (OUT)X221618341700182599266916,16%1041819,006171550011263
Cody Glass (R) (VAN)X21340207892511,11%04623,000222500022
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X4516-240122177929,41%28421,022134900003
Frank Vatrano (HUN)X2000-5001016980,00%04824,140001700001
Danton Heinen (FAR)X7549-7209113992312,82%815121,563141014000013
Drake Batherson (SAG)X8448-311521115018288,00%417221,472241017000012
Michael Stone (IGL)X11044-780121318880,00%1423020,8903313000007
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X911516-160141162123517,74%1017919,916281624123115
Lean Bergmann (R) (HIT)X3213-36075112718,18%16722,240112800005
Joseph Labate (SIO)X31123003355420,00%16320,840110300004
Joel Kiviranta (R) (HIT)X713410087166166,25%512117,220003800006
Dmitry Kulikov (SCO)X60221401385720,00%413322,1501121700007
Valtteri Filppula (RKT)X2044200017250,00%24422,060001600002
Matt Moulson (GOO)X6011-300379130,00%18013,300001400000
Adam Boqvist (R) (XPR)X901111040953417210,00%1222925,43022418011114
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X30221202717940,00%16722,170114900029
Joshua Ho-Sang (PRE)X236612-102030257217328,33%433714,661123900004
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X733624019103512148,57%410314,650000100017
Radim Simek (HUN)X12235-4120917167712,50%1226722,25011340000020
Jason Spezza (RAP)X119716-180112250174118,00%522820,693251017000218
Luke Johnson (VAN)X10145-900914166126,25%413413,411011800004
Andreas Athanasiou (GRI)X1615112641002425102364914,71%1435622,233141328000224
Casey Mittelstadt (XPR)X14111021320244068183916,18%932823,41336931101126
Cal Clutterbuck (VIP)X413400014516376,25%38821,970112700006
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X7538-360121831102416,13%516423,47000113000010
Mikhail Vorobyev (MAR)X108715720123172214611,11%222322,272241223000113
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X13011160101712960,00%1530123,13000236000022
Denis Malgin (VIP)X15129212100351949143424,49%929319,50549827000111
Trevor Lewis (HUN)X73111440019132782211,11%615622,25044419000113
Dillon Dube (VAN)X21231203421450,00%24723,351011200004
Michael McCarron (GOO)X26088-66015191511150,00%526910,3403311000016
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X1000000010000,00%010,920000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (VAN)X124711-2201420199921,05%721918,25022014000016
Sam Lafferty (CHW)X18121022780374159242520,34%1433918,83112420101120
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X2018931202924258114,00%2146223,10033247000128
Connor Carrick (VAN)X15279-1023520203010196,67%2437224,81101337000113
Jay Beagle (REM)X718900081720585,00%416122,94134512000118
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X137512-1255132747233314,89%826720,53314324000123
Darren Archibald (HUN)X14011-1100119218110,00%122115,820000400000
Tyler Motte (OUT)X271382119175372776223617,11%1949318,273251056213555
Justin Bailey (GRI)X131458201011145147,14%219314,8101121500000
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X2311162710803425107276110,28%1548921,25213933000159
Matthew Peca (VIP)X2381927920254548194716,67%643518,924711830000024
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X5202-300441751011,76%18817,6610131000007
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X22224-1001522285117,14%3449022,29112348101136
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X2511920-1129537326528281,54%2456622,64145859000230
Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X16123-70081115126,67%1131019,37022331000018
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X642658079224818,18%413021,61101315000011
Matt Martin (TGS)X2112-1205250620,00%13618,120000100003
Carsen Twarynski (R) (MAR)X5134240124142107,14%110120,2801121000004
Niklas Hjalmarsson (GRI)X1214518012222810143,57%1430125,09022227000019
Luke Schenn (TGS)X50110601294360,00%211723,370111700002
Dylan McIlrath (RKT)X63360402310126625,00%1015225,3831451200006
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X5134-4001311145117,14%211222,48011411000010
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X27161329-740423594253517,02%1144616,52112420000011
A.J. Greer (RKT)X297613320242952154613,46%1349116,94011324000029
Aaron Ness (WAR)X2915614023252312114,35%2754118,65011233000134
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X296713-612026317214348,33%434311,830001500005
Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X271317304140393692283814,13%1447617,64224946101211
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X5000000140000,00%0305,910000000004
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (REM)X5000-400368130,00%19519,050000400002
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X210100001100100.00%0136,500000000000
Connor Bunnaman (TWI)X1351520040233232213115,63%826920,70066724101226
David Gustafsson (R) (PRE)X28189-36017182412174,17%1141414,800000000001
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X2871017-500422867193910,45%1541814,920000100003
Gage Quinney (R) (BAY)X4011200221010,00%2307,600000000000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X28161127960234193336217,20%1140614,490111600006
Brandon Dubinsky (WOL)X7156-1001011181265,56%212217,4901131000000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X166612580242255133310,91%732320,21213930000126
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X1324624045113618,18%114110,830000100001
Brian Boyle (HAM)X95813-10023152791818,52%519822,05156617000117
Adam Erne (XPR)X211382111100523358203222,41%1046822,29213845011035
Josh Norris (R) (HUN)X6011-3208718760,00%310217,080002200004
Liam Foudy (R) (FAR)X5213-3002393422,22%29619,180000000008
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X217916-575223038162418,42%1642720,34336644000129
Morgan Frost (R) (BDT)X171223351320283672233416,67%734019,97167633000218
Colin Wilson (IGL)X267310-106038329225427,61%1151919,962131236101327
Morgan Geekie (R) (GRI)X2815223712759381243910112,10%1549417,64123529101234
Alexey Marchenko (GOO)X9235-800912193210,53%920122,35213323000013
Noah Gregor (R) (FAR)X2016925-7100484088385218,18%841720,835491230101442
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X258917-940333557113214,04%1343017,19112224000018
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X20671322028323992015,38%832015,9802222400005
Ryan MacInnis (R) (BDT)X2451015-400212637182913,51%837615,6800000000010
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X236511-3120212847151412,77%1029412,770000000002
Alexander Volkov (R) (CFM)X19811196100271658173013,79%1132316,98224428011116
Beck Malenstyn (R) (RAP)X16761322022204192317,07%1331219,532241131000120
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X107411-5100182057162712,28%722522,49213513000020
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X256511-960313250112912,00%1244617,82101113000023
Dalton Smith (SIO)X29617-56018183792316,22%1134011,721012700003
Adam Clendening (BAY)X28123-22061545225,00%732111,480000300006
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X56176601222581424,00%49418,861013800007
Jakob Lilja (R) (BAY)X281310231860213775163217,33%340014,2803351700007
Jason Robertson (R) (PRE)X2871118-90024237332449,59%1744315,81325123600005
Jesper Boqvist (R) (SUP)X281918373202817137497013,87%1341114,674371225000032
Joel Farabee (OUT)X293013431216044311976211415,23%1354818,9074113159123356
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X1610100010713647,69%51277,930001600015
Brad Malone (WOL)X712320011052420,00%512517,840000100000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (FAR)X5011-520465240,00%39118,120000100004
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X5000-300415120,00%35110,220000400003
Otto Koivula (R) (TWI)X6314100121490933,33%29215,300000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X711230021418425,56%313218,860000600004
Brad Hunt (RAP)X1731114-14209135129325,88%2639122,99257941000139
Anton Wedin (R) (WAR)X295813-320242738143613,16%541414,2701102101312
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X12358-52016132751411,11%518615,4900001600000
Carter Verhaeghe (XPR)X212115367602220106294719,81%442520,2485131642000119
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X6224100113144214,29%610717,891123800000
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X29112-760131615456,67%2243915,130000400007
Brett Connolly (WAR)X20211233-51204737104276120,19%946923,45538836202240
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X29112-600151618595,56%102548,7700001000013
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X27711181100131848173514,58%534612,820003600000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HUS)X29369-1022022127626523,95%1230310,440000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (SIO)X29325-1000151326141811,54%733711,640000300003
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CFM)X198715220191866183812,12%635618,75415727022131
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X281151660081261112618,03%635512,680001600000
Martin Kaut (R) (SUP)X6112-14057183125,56%312420,61000011000015
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TGS)X297613-1500222349133614,29%1141314,2401123000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X28369-68036345818275,17%1247717,0201134600000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X28044960192011390,00%2050618,07000118000035
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X1933650020154715216,38%632417,080000100009
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X280101034039163011110,00%2554619,49044535000165
Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X2861117-400414049143012,24%947016,792351043000112
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SAG)X29088-132403324239180,00%1950417,39011031011230
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X270441402023121090,00%1539214,530000100006
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X294812-400232935102111,43%743715,0701143600004
Matt Cullen (MAR)X136814900161940182415,00%1325519,58011331000017
Jordan Gross (R) (SCO)X15134-1201217221104,55%830220,16123525000019
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X29246-104012253612135,56%930510,520000000001
Mario Ferraro (R) (BDT)X256121816120483530151520,00%3857422,95145555000061
Mikey Anderson (R) (FAR)X27257-22012243212196,25%3151419,04213433000057
Micheal Haley (GOO)X25201131-1380743296213720,83%1350420,154610751202329
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X28044-2380151717430,00%1551518,39011443000127
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X17044-200757230,00%317310,190112800005
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TWI)X19000-9207108360,00%1226814,0900000000110
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PRE)X22257-720922173511,76%2036616,63011116000011
Christian Folin (BDT)X26191022203225219124,76%2748518,66101434000039
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X25055-1401421109110,00%2042717,08011017022023
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X284610-960232940122210,00%1241914,960000600024
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X27111324-1100444167183416,42%946817,344371847000015
Devante Smith-Pelly (WOL)X7011100237100,00%511416,220000100000
Corban Knight (VAN)X27246-60022183011246,67%1436513,52123519000010
Beau Bennett (VAN)X2811516-1375454358262318,97%1050518,04314115600006
Frederic St-Denis (TGS)X190553204173330,00%427614,530000000007
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X7257040915110918,18%311917,000000100000
Corey Perry (IGL)X25151833-82606043110265213,64%2056422,544591041101126
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X16941310023844132120,45%328417,74202320000011
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X25369-44030344219327,14%1442016,81011619011021
Greg McKegg (HUN)X23111627-5120385679154113,92%951422,352571851000140
Jamie Devane (VIP)X28461012043204218239,52%1146616,6401111000006
Matt Fraser (SIO)X29044300917227150,00%1338013,090000000000
Loui Eriksson (SCO)X174141824018176022486,67%1433919,95178737000019
Jayson Megna (CHW)X2871118-7215242932102521,88%936212,9314531700006
Chris Terry (TWI)X258513-300102031111325,81%726810,7331431800003
John Persson (VAN)X288715-206049333671522,22%1051018,22134552000012
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X288614-300193466274112,12%1345116,0910102000112
Christian Thomas (TWI)X2000000101010,00%0146,930000000004
Jonathan Racine (TWI)X17000055120110,00%0905,280000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X28415-72021315713247,02%540214,3700017000118
Thomas Vanek (GOO)X20141529180432598285214,29%1544922,433471043123330
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X29437-320272140103210,00%1436312,530000500009
Roman Horak (SIO)X2911213-42021384520332,22%1134011,720001600001
Kevan Miller (SAG)X29000-1404611530,00%1940013,790000500003
Kevin Connauton (BDT)X28011-40091719840,00%1443115,4000004000024
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X2311920640292780214613,75%1736515,8812362400006
Simon Despres (IGL)X2805502082217470,00%2453118,96022336000034
Slava Voynov (RAP)X21202-220812118718,18%627613,1200011900006
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X21145-3601114156116,67%1642220,09112132000028
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X104483201816136930,77%417717,700000410116
Jason Pominville (HAM)X2913417-200281855183223,64%1142414,6300021700008
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X2881523-120256362144512,90%1750718,10123438022122
Drew Shore (WOL)X73030008491533,33%410515,000000200001
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X2773101100181557152912,28%949718,41000236000027
Alan Quine (TWI)X1711617-140251758203018,97%532719,233141632000133
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X2971623140242838143018,42%443515,0101133100001
Maxime Talbot (HUS)X29000-100001010,00%0260,910000000000
Frank Corrado (HIT)X29022-6406109640,00%1338913,410002200005
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X269615420284350122118,00%844417,0700018000017
Justin Schultz (REM)X2972128080162410332516,80%2268823,7356112264000151
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X18189-52022323311153,03%629316,3011232100002
Mark Pysyk (WAR)X1801111-17181027324523200,00%2145325,15033741011235
Matt Tennyson (WAR)X1319101235271716736,25%2030723,62022222022026
Zack Stortini (PRE)X153912-700121529102710,34%630220,11044130000110
Anton Blidh (XPR)X2881119-440374454142914,81%1651518,40224748011230
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X28011220131912640,00%1038613,7700001011010
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X135510-62013231781629,41%523918,3553872900003
Alexandre R. Picard (TGS)X29145-900121619265,26%2446115,91000018000010
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X12101-1004532133,33%11089,010000000003
Andrei Markov (HUN)X291781201219121268,33%948616,75101330000031
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X11281002011151981310,53%1227625,13213333011031
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X140331002103410,00%1325918,50000019000020
Ben Lovejoy (RAP)X26167-5401118191065,26%1342616,38123124000126
Petter Granberg (HIT)X29044-60041613770,00%1337813,040001700002
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X299918-895342554183516,67%850817,50145946202732
Carl Gunnarsson (REM)X7000-14061418670,00%918125,81000414000116
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X138614320182044232718,18%725919,90112428000012
Colin White (HAM)X21141832-8335301797386014,43%942620,2969152150000325
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X2903334041313380,00%1738613,320000300004
Reid Boucher (HUS)X230111004912210,00%826311,440000000000
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X29141226-21605441102437513,73%1151817,87336738101628
Ryan Murray (HAM)X1921315-112021234323204,65%2249626,08257747011237
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X2000120320000,00%24120,260000200003
David Schlemko (TWI)X17123-860610104310,00%1230618,02011120000021
Thomas Hickey (VAN)X28145-1740112912688,33%1751518,38112227000123
Ben Thomson (VIP)X10303-1009482437,50%3949,410000110113
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X61010002581712,50%210317,140001400006
Zach Redmond (RKT)X21167-42071119285,26%1440919,46044123011027
Blake Speers (HAM)X23336400913128425,00%1430013,060000600000
Jason Garrison (IGL)X29178-11009362315104,35%2854918,94134237011232
Taylor Fedun (RKT)X144812160211537141910,81%2028820,57213824000012
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X28691542031640133015,00%942515,1930351800002
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X1821113215201217101326220,79%1235019,434151640101323
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X29112-14001521198135,26%3652818,20000138000033
Ty Rattie (REM)X29213-102015172111159,52%1639213,500001400001
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X20055-900112118750,00%2040320,14044323000029
Zach Trotman (BAY)X16112-17100191616556,25%1733220,72000147011120
Andrej Nestrasil (VIP)X16437-24012201981721,05%528117,581121800001
Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X29033-620291919790,00%1852418,08000034000038
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X295712-32033273853113,16%932911,3410121200002
Marc Methot (IGL)X28066040131813760,00%2861521,96033258011042
Brendan Ranford (REM)X177310-70014926141526,92%729317,2200008101110
Mark Fraser (PRE)X9279-500712132215,38%722825,32224316000016
Brendan Woods (XPR)X218210-240171836132422,22%532115,3000009000011
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X6000-120283110,00%59015,000000100018
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X25134-5201419134117,69%1944717,90011221000015
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X13347113525104118287,32%222317,1901142800008
Casey Bailey (XPR)X18101-720512103610,00%31347,470001500002
Nate Prosser (BAY)X2504477571513920,00%1340816,3400012200009
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X2925772014131851311,11%1537913,06101112101113
David Musil (SIO)X4011120343110,00%47518,840000400014
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X28358-210016242851610,71%1644515,8900011000006
Dominik Uher (VAN)X2663910014182861721,43%1332012,2900011800017
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X8000-400373000,00%512015,040000300000
Emile Poirier (XPR)X14224-200661651212,50%714110,100000000003
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X25000500544010,00%41626,480000200004
Philip Larsen (SCO)X27033-220131512540,00%1042415,71011137000021
Jordan Oesterle (RKT)X1418972015172310204,35%1931622,54033133000119
Jori Lehtera (PRE)X2881422-860254070224011,43%1446816,722351235000121
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X29123-14115919251054,00%2252918,23011331101130
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X29101-20061443125,00%52237,680000300003
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X17123-440121514297,14%519611,550000100006
Klas Dahlbeck (IGL)X291910-1401116209145,00%2748016,55000011000010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X2961218040343448142512,50%1446415,9932542300006
Mark Alt (WOL)X7101-1005460216,67%1314220,2410111100006
Marko Dano (SCO)X1327911001320247208,33%519114,670221900001
Matt Puempel (TWI)X6011000578220,00%19616,030000100004
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X296713-875312354183611,11%1139913,7401101500000
Nikita Nesterov (HUS)X2901120021113650,00%1646415,99000011000021
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X20581342016105619288,93%833716,8311237000128
Patrick Brown (XPR)X2831215-97531335913305,08%543715,6210121900015
Petr Straka (SCO)X5011000049120,00%3428,360001200001
Trevor Daley (OUT)X26066-1209223116100,00%1850819,54000333000038
Raman Hrabarenka (HIT)X292131201717199710,53%1448116,58101129000023
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X7000200319730,00%516823,9600011500008
Jeff Skinner (SAG)X292423471803737188589912,77%1655619,163361828224457
Alexander Steen (SAG)X951015-22020942223111,90%721423,78224718011020
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X2971118-220173361234611,48%1248616,76112531000025
Mattias Tedenby (SAG)X11011002131633,33%01918,630000000000
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X281011215100342758216117,24%1048617,36134530000113
Sam Bennett (HAM)X2181927260494663193512,70%939318,725611134600018
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X2531114-2514022274922246,12%1760524,212351257000135
Carl Klingberg (HUN)X25101020100026244152624,39%1244117,6212323600005
Jan Mursak (SUP)X51120001516366,25%17815,670000000000
Scott Harrington (OUT)X170662120191230770,00%1733719,81033438000032
John Moore (SAG)X21461071003921308813,33%2242520,26325741000033
Lance Bouma (REM)X29314-520181625103712,00%736112,450000400000
Scott Wilson (RKT)X20101222-400283472274213,89%937918,932791536000126
Matt Bartkowski (MAR)X280771001010191490,00%2356020,00022460000042
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X2851015-13203833528339,62%1342515,1712363400002
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X27178-112026242614103,85%2860122,26101575000039
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X5000-200110100,00%1407,920000300001
Yann Sauve (SCO)X150440008159300,00%1126617,7001101300009
Seth Griffith (CFM)X28639-400111940183415,00%738513,760000500000
Shane Prince (VAN)X28101323-2220392563163615,87%1852418,72257848000020
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X205914016044255319399,43%739219,62033542101218
Stuart Percy (REM)X29156-110013201018710,00%3150917,56000226000027
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X2818927520123081205422,22%1047817,084591134202239
Tim Schaller (SCO)X277815-104035267719429,09%1344716,563251134000016
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X14011100141010,00%0966,890000100016
Tyler Gaudet (HIT)X294591202134419269,76%1144815,4600041900001
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X28131023-140253581295016,05%1143315,46011112000410
Viktor Arvidsson (WOL)X63710540169347228,82%413622,7300031100006
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X295813240262447154410,64%1042014,480000200001
Ben Harpur (WAR)X292572155718133315,38%1343214,9000003011019
Blake Pietila (WAR)X287512-140332747162714,89%735512,6600004011112
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X7235-1001011177611,76%212217,4410131000000
Brett Lernout (TWI)X17123-200613172105,88%527215,990000000000
Buddy Robinson (BAY)X283121510160412430103010,00%1038813,851011900004
Casey Nelson (HUN)X14123-500211104310,00%218813,430000100003
Charles Hudon (IGL)X2918624-500463689285120,22%1949717,14112227000119
Chase De Leo (WAR)X187512-25519283971917,95%927715,4110121800005
Chris Bigras (VAN)X2817816071019575,26%1738413,7000007000114
Connor Brickley (VAN)X2871219-420313344192515,91%1947717,03000115000016
Conor Sheary (SAG)X29149233803440122437411,48%1943715,0800001202415
Daniel Carr (CHW)X2961420-1075262340172415,00%1347516,37246537000013
Darren Dietz (GOO)X21033-34071512420,00%2032015,220110400007
Dean Kukan (TWI)X28044-31002529477160,00%1960421,58000770011042
Devin Shore (CHW)X241318311200364369274618,84%845619,002571145000121
Dylan DeMelo (CHW)X2911112-1129564434023182,50%3065222,470661067000029
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X10213-49511131861011,11%819919,9101141500009
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X2922464079164912,50%1129710,240000100006
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X295510-140252247162010,64%645015,5300022100004
Joe Morrow (MAR)X28011-120111822560,00%1852718,83000347000136
Joel Hanley (BAY)X27055-52011181910100,00%3153419,77000348011240
Jordan Weal (BAY)X129918460152249143118,37%1126722,221231625112321
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X29171532-121604150136398512,50%1249116,9465111549000312
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X1304480081625780,00%1327621,19000128011022
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X232020204102411118,33%1735615,470000000000
Logan Shaw (SAG)X197815020222239153017,95%330215,92112221011011
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X204154005121961421,05%020910,450000210114
Mattias Janmark (OUT)X29122840121153142105287711,43%1253318,39066856101379
Michael Mersch (SCO)X101010003530433,33%0676,670000600004
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X21178-3201222295163,45%635116,73123330000010
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X22000000020000,00%1431,930000900000
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X294812475171537152310,81%948416,70213956000115
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X28066-1601218247140,00%1440814,5801118000112
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X5000-300000000,00%0367,250000100002
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X291117285100252293336011,83%949116,942351351000222
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X29022340517181280,00%2048716,81000028000122
Ryan Johnston (HIT)X29101-7003662316,67%52037,000000400004
Steven Santini (IGL)X27033-32010156330,00%1438014,0900004000015
Tanner Kero (VAN)X27189-134026242812223,57%1038614,31011012000213
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X145914600121633132215,15%428020,02134929000013
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X221013001731133,33%523010,450000200007
Trevor Carrick (BAY)X24156255111620945,00%1944418,49101240000132
Turner Elson (HIT)X6112-40071017445,88%111719,4900021500000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X21610161020201330102320,00%727613,1200008000011
Viktor Loov (HUN)X26235-1201619226119,09%1336914,190000400002
Vojtech Mozik (GOO)X2127974017162914146,90%1848823,24011352101233
Brendan Perlini (REM)X2912820-1660283168205817,65%1152418,08336748000115
Dan Renouf (VIP)X282571240112017111011,76%2454419,43224444000336
Evan McEneny (SCO)X27044-315511167350,00%2244316,40000029000016
Evgeny Svechnikov (SUP)X287916420231247163814,89%837813,5102262500009
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X230131344022253811200,00%3152022,60011242000143
Gemel Smith (GRI)X274913-34017284725468,51%945516,85000012000014
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X287310400132062164111,29%1245116,100000100004
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X28145-6001418117119,09%1141614,841011700008
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X1011000010000,00%0109,500000200000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X81120004141425,00%0648,020000000000
John Hayden (REM)X12729619529926101526,92%722218,54202625000014
John Quenneville (FAR)X3000-300221120,00%25718,990000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X12437-1007151641625,00%623119,2611222700004
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X29123-500610121148,33%1649517,0700009000019
Julius Honka (CFM)X3011-300144010,00%48126,8900003000011
Justin Dowling (WOL)X7246100781361015,38%110114,370000100005
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X18112-3004812758,33%318710,3800000000118
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X14224-5201351781211,76%722215,8411211600003
Marcus Sorensen (WOL)X7651130010123682416,67%214520,7311271500009
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X2621012-144028237238312,78%2559222,761671253011167
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X15033-10081510650,00%2333422,24000027000122
Michael Kapla (XPR)X23022-4405149440,00%1034114,820000000008
Micheal Ferland (TGS)X141910-47527185524471,82%827319,49022429000016
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X2261016-420233833112718,18%1241118,69134233000010
Nic Petan (SCO)X16101020-140211945103122,22%725716,0423532100001
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X22314-40019192562412,00%930013,6510162100000
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X279817-27100343365244013,85%949618,3852784800008
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X299716540152350123718,00%1235512,2600003101212
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X185813-10091639142412,82%826514,740000000001
Paul Ladue (XPR)X2811112-108015173115133,23%2655519,81033444000134
Peter Cehlarik (RAP)X12145-82013141611226,25%419215,971011400006
Pontus Aberg (HUS)X29437-100013175317407,55%930510,500000000002
Riley Barber (CHW)X6134-2004182612,50%47812,981234600000
Samuel Henley (GOO)X14819-520151332112325,00%121815,60213511000010
Samuel Morin (OUT)X220330004129980,00%1339818,08000022000029
Sean Malone (XPR)X9000-100503200,00%1545,970000100001
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X80111003510110,00%19511,870000100008
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X6033-1008713560,00%39215,3300001000002
Tanner Richard (HIT)X1937103809293310199,09%922611,890000500002
Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X2181018300452279223710,13%1244621,222241543000026
Troy Stecher (WAR)X2051116-4160392545141911,11%3151025,49213637000044
Tyson Jost (SAG)X254812-22029258128444,94%1033113,2300000011129
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X106410-3201572851721,43%320720,69101213000024
William Carrier (WOL)X77310-1202583281721,88%412617,9411231000004
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X23224020614172611,76%734615,04112218000025
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X290661020112521390,00%3249016,910000100007
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X28033140111314270,00%2143415,5000007000010
Blake Hillman (RAP)X29246-50015192913166,90%1536112,46112115000010
Calle Rosen (REM)X18099-1160515266100,00%2038621,46022424000029
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X29178-101201631318153,23%2760320,80112463000042
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X2731013495363529141710,34%3253919,96145544000121
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X2916710022323511112,86%2758420,14112536000141
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X121121356019154010172,50%1929324,420221131000024
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X29347-40028174317,65%42889,920111800002
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X28033-980101627490,00%1847216,86000520000028
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X295914-340342843172611,63%1749317,0121343400007
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X2981321-14440452577205510,39%1343915,1502273010115
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X1863910071136102016,67%423513,0411261600001
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X28111122-20255533499227911,11%1247316,90426834000421
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X724620058841025,00%211316,191121400002
Henrik Borgstrom (SUP)X217101722072556182412,50%424711,7822461800000
Henrik Haapala (R) (SAG)X1000-100000010,00%066,200000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X13123-20068246144,17%722217,050000200004
Jan Rutta (RAP)X23022-103351725341580,00%1648020,87011440000044
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TWI)X18347-46020183816237,89%728115,63022123000015
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X2841317116023336435346,25%3067324,032351171000256
John Gilmour (HUN)X29358-52012282911710,34%3154518,81213455000137
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X17101525-1395301787225311,49%839623,294481632000021
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X2735834018202471812,50%1145516,870000200000
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X18112-5201362311174,35%318110,051011100003
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X1137101155261119101015,79%1127024,50033033000027
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X2011100213220,00%22713,330000000001
Lias Andersson (FAR)X5581366051514101235,71%59819,5100018011110
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X3213-60067111118,18%15618,562025401103
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X291214261120463079355115,19%1251517,75134734202338
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X2814550012614487,14%528510,170000200001
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X2872912011134761214,89%843715,6000032300017
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X19347-60014295217355,77%532817,26000413202333
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X28000-1407168410,00%1335312,6100005000011
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X2439122002227449276,82%1039216,33000316011310
Owen Tippett (R) (PRE)X28369-2140720345118,82%2346316,540000100001
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X3022-300146110,00%47725,5901103000011
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X2000100112010,00%02713,600000000002
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X1911011-9551028197205,26%835818,86055037011112
Troy Terry (R) (WAR)X2562329-118037468526617,06%1350220,0739121545000043
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X297815580342949242514,29%2959120,395271347000330
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X298412-900131947102117,02%933211,460000200000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X16101-2004771514,29%11328,220000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X8325-8005513121423,08%212515,680000300001
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X7022000466510,00%514019,9600011100006
Brett Seney (REM)X176410-5609143693216,67%1020311,950000301116
Caleb Jones (RAP)X292101206032425925233,39%2860620,91000958011253
Carl Grundstrom (HUS)X29911203100151515444955,84%1742114,53000511000417
Christoffer Ehn (REM)X164812-37524184217219,52%830719,19022424112125
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X3000100344110,00%16321,040001400005
Colin Blackwell (R) (BAY)X121081846023954142318,52%1124420,36314524112325
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X203710-186017195820225,17%1344622,293252042000148
Egor Yakovlev (VAN)X27145-17602025194165,26%3154220,06022034000134
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X2513412061316356,25%1735414,1600000011023
Jacob MacDonald (R) (VIP)X280339204179650,00%1637813,480000500016
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X4011555126230,00%05012,580000000000
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X29011-3195224240,00%21655,680001200000
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X13000100100000,00%1312,420000300000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X29134795133015876,67%2150317,3400002000117
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X263710-222024342171914,29%539915,3614523100004
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X24161430575334094296417,02%1749020,42448745000027
Jonas Siegenthaler (SAG)X2501010029522294415190,00%2855322,12022560011043
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X4022500517210,00%35714,190000000000
Josh Currie (MAR)X1910515-200211777314412,99%434318,055161544000010
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X28156-24071324874,17%1042515,1810115000011
Juho Lammikko (TGS)X9011-300561711120,00%411813,110000100000
Juuso Riikola (R) (OUT)X190336601814316140,00%1739020,55000344000037
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X28121123-9220473267264017,91%1148117,16213423000020
Kole Sherwood (R) (FAR)X282810-102030213110356,45%1545016,0813473600002
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X29011-1120101710390,00%1637312,870000900004
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X246612720202739122315,38%536515,2001133100000
Lukas Radil (TGS)X194812100211230111813,33%822111,650000400002
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X135712-112024173891513,16%826920,71112922011210
Mark Friedman (R) (HUN)X26033-80012994110,00%81867,150110500012
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X28129211580122662295419,35%449417,63101237000312
Matt Benning (HAM)X24246-280412527887,41%2851521,44123744000036
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X29101323-1500331975225713,33%1046616,0533652700000
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X16246-84026182711227,41%327217,0101131900009
Maxime Lajoie (XPR)X2815614012331613146,25%1148517,31000024011018
Michael Bunting (R) (SCO)X146281020761841033,33%316411,720000300004
Michael Rasmussen (SUP)X28281010012292910126,90%438413,72000113000112
Nathan Bastian (R) (WAR)X2961016-46037284992812,24%1046516,0344884300000
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X296915-10024317617397,89%1552017,9411242400003
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X25123-10051115386,67%41967,840000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X28131225-1300313692304714,13%845416,21336738101511
Saku Maenalanen (R) (HUN)X21437-42022113392412,12%334516,4201113300000
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X18145000616105710,00%1333718,73000022011019
Sheldon Dries (MAR)X19741132026254472715,91%634518,16101315000123
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X205510-1460212943103711,63%737818,891451129000025
Trent Frederic (R) (FAR)X3000000110000,00%0165,240000100003
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X2961016-14013289426646,38%936512,5702207000217
Zack MacEwen (R) (REM)X1195142100222151163817,65%623621,462241017101221
Adam Almquist (HAM)X2304432031512740,00%1644219,20022140000138
Bryan Little (SCO)X15111324740252284224813,10%933021,991781029000425
Alexandre Carrier (REM)X25044-10011108450,00%2035514,180000700006
Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X2671926-240342565224410,77%1244917,252571235022122
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X14156440201321694,76%1329421,00112626000022
Jani Hakanpaa (BDT)X18066-160101411840,00%1133618,67022025000031
Dalton Prout (TGS)X25314-760173129161410,34%3348719,47101335000032
Sam Gagner (HAM)X2881725-6195362675296910,67%1244315,84224519000012
Gabriel Bourque (BDT)X2710313-780362271223714,08%1241115,2300002000011
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X287815-1100291864222810,94%743815,6313453000004
Chris Stewart (PRE)X106612-3120332133102218,18%322322,3211261600019
Michael Bournival (GOO)X1531412015102151614,29%618012,010000200014
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X211566201915249204,17%937517,8303323300003
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X27628-32017934131817,65%1040915,1500011900012
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X203474001114198515,79%938719,36202526000223
Alexandre Grenier (GOO)X1937102601828427227,14%327014,19011211101310
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X4145-100219134117,69%19223,080220500004
Brendan Leipsic (HUN)X2671219-86033257630489,21%848318,57235850000016
Brock McGinn (HAM)X165510-4100261633131715,15%431119,42112226011023
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X2791524500182187315210,34%1150918,8546101247101342
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X1000000000000,00%055,100000000001
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X194711-62027202382217,39%733417,57123230011010
Anders Bjork (VIP)X25171835111204330135418012,59%652120,8384122646000130
Tim Heed (XPR)X243710-12402023434136,98%2853122,11112549000134
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X27112-5203754220,00%42659,820000400005
Connor Clifton (WOL)X712336018717995,88%716723,9202221500008
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X2714502082423894,35%2253019,63112744000035
Jake Chelios (SUP)X5011-100168430,00%711923,8200017000012
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X1215622041315376,67%2031025,85101422000021
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X5257-220115235138,70%212224,312245900005
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X28224-2120196135115,38%1736413,010110800013
Pierre Engvall (R) (CHW)X271022321500243010432729,62%1051519,09347175301107
Jamie McGinn (GOO)X2671219-84028267921488,86%942116,19112532000011
Markus Granlund (RKT)X6336060872371213,04%513322,0911241200006
Eric Gryba (PRE)X10033-68041314840,00%725325,30011318000013
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X19111324360224062294217,74%1040921,55268639000230
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X5246-10076126116,67%311021,9302221000001
Sam Carrick (HUN)X236814-172023446118379,84%544919,523361332000030
Sonny Milano (WAR)X1691221-6100271881214411,11%933120,713581426011134
Robbie Russo (BDT)X17022-300366000,00%41549,030000100003
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X266713120131847223412,77%439515,19112129000011
Noah Dobson (R) (TWI)X183710120141526142111,54%2337520,852131035011231
Roman Polak (RAP)X16279-9140222220151010,00%2339424,60134548000036
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X17101-40041362416,67%620612,140000100001
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X250555201526221060,00%3050120,06033437000234
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X1816710802930219104,76%2842123,38101543000043
Andrew Agozzino (IGL)X196915020233855183810,91%937519,74123735011220
Shayne Gostisbehere (SCO)X2151419512092410136374,95%2449223,421231253000133
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X2412102212100343154263922,22%1443618,17123646000012
Adam Brooks (R) (VAN)X2171320-16135244468255810,29%743720,81156644000231
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (GOO)X243811180161731959,68%2147619,82202235011032
Tage Thompson (TWI)X154610-42014103451411,76%827718,49101529000122
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X23910194180312679244311,39%1236916,0402282600009
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X5022040946330,00%612424,7100001100009
Karl Alzner (VIP)X18145-62011182312144,35%1941022,76123543000027
Brady Austin (HIT)X6033-320774050,00%413021,7000021400008
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X10156-3001123181355,56%1725325,29112330000114
Jordie Benn (MAR)X12077-12011142615110,00%1228323,59022428000019
Chad Ruhwedel (HUN)X203912-1060242429111310,34%2446123,05268863000143
Justin Abdelkader (TGS)X11022-11402013269250,00%720018,19000114000119
Mirco Mueller (HAM)X10235-82023141851211,11%1325525,46202316000018
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X169918-6180303248194118,75%834321,443251034000022
Cody Eakin (RAP)X94913-46014164113259,76%320022,23145515000117
David Backes (IGL)X1075120100241832142421,88%421621,61314516000015
Libor Hajek (TWI)X10156160192011479,09%1425024,97022125000020
Greg Pateryn (IGL)X11134260119105610,00%1322720,66000020000018
Victor Mete (TWI)X6033-120914178110,00%315125,23000011000013

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Persson (R) (GOO)X000,00%006000,210000000115000
Nicolas Hague (TGS)X000,00%054000,27000000022000
Cam Atkinson (RKT)X0044,74%76145001,37010000020110
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TWI)X0075,00%430002,35000001200001
Jesper Bratt (OUT)X4239,04%1873413011,63020000210553
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X1045,00%2013001,43010000033010
Frank Vatrano (HUN)X0033,33%641000,00000001100000
Michael Stone (IGL)X000,00%0823000,35000000082002
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0164,56%7977011,79110002200211
Joseph Labate (SIO)X1034,21%3803000,64000000000001
Matt Moulson (GOO)X0033,33%321000,25000000054000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0042,86%2132000,60000000000000
Filip Chlapik (HUS)X0138,33%120102001,17000000000121
Andreas Athanasiou (GRI)X1059,38%642910011,46020002400231
Cal Clutterbuck (VIP)X0073,33%1545100,91000000044010
Denis Malgin (VIP)X2060,00%20116001,44110000063232
Trevor Lewis (HUN)X1165,68%16943001,800200000177011
Michael McCarron (GOO)X0048,87%13373000,600000000128001
Sam Lafferty (CHW)X1066,30%359136011,30010000110411
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X1164,86%18599010,90010010099210
Tyler Motte (OUT)X5148,19%831619000,85121000021332
Matthew Peca (VIP)X0162,76%2901017001,24000000032242
Andrei Chibisov (R) (GOO)X000,00%513000,45000000011001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (MAR)X0066,67%1270000,790000000147000
Luke Schenn (TGS)X000,00%009000,17000000033000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X0040,68%11894000,71020000011001
Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X1044,08%4222514001,26130002200152
Brandon Hagel (R) (BDT)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Cameron Hughes (R) (VAN)X00100.00%300001,54000000011000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X2151,18%1701717000,81000000011012
Brandon Dubinsky (WOL)X0053,04%11544000,98000000030000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X0367,58%18255000,74130000031122
Jack Studnicka (R) (BDT)X0047,50%4055000,85000000000110
Liam Foudy (R) (FAR)X1144,12%3442000,63000000033000
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X1041,08%370511100,75000100011200
Colin Wilson (IGL)X0060,00%201820010,39010001300101
Morgan Geekie (R) (GRI)X2044,42%4392512001,50110001200521
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X0046,89%209118010,75000000061101
Alexander Volkov (R) (CFM)X1142,86%3557001,18000000022234
Beck Malenstyn (R) (RAP)X1142,42%33612000,83120000042040
Andrew Shaw (CFM)X1155,67%97105000,98000000010110
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X1037,14%351023000,49000000055110
Adam Clendening (BAY)X000,00%3110000,190000000182000
Brad Malone (WOL)X1050,00%2114000,48000000062001
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (FAR)X000,00%124000,22000000053000
Brad Hunt (RAP)X100,00%01720000,72000000070001
Anton Wedin (R) (WAR)X0137,50%161416000,63000000120020
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X0080,00%575000,86000000000011
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X0051,61%6227000,75000000011000
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X000,00%0118000,09000001100001
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X0066,67%977000,160000000125000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X1157,89%191414001,04000000071023
Keegan Kolesar (R) (SIO)X1041,18%1738000,30010001100010
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X1136,36%1185010,90000000170302
Martin Kaut (R) (SUP)X0050,00%445000,32000000031000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (XPR)X1150,00%182211000,380000000103011
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X000,00%0314000,160000000284000
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X000,00%0225000,370000002280011
Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X0047,31%1861212000,72110000130013
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X00100.00%1419000,2000000002710000
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X0044,26%42728000,55000000011100
Matt Cullen (MAR)X1041,32%16766001,10030000000122
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X0044,82%59872000,390000000232000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (PRE)X100,00%0416000,380000000145001
Christian Folin (BDT)X100,00%0520000,410000000153020
William Lagesson (R) (RAP)X000,00%1322000,230000000252100
Beau Bennett (VAN)X1133,33%181619000,63000100051053
Corey Perry (IGL)X3144,79%1923627021,17020000020421
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X0041,18%171613000,43110000033001
Jamie Devane (VIP)X1047,83%23913000,430000001100110
Matt Fraser (SIO)X0053,85%13313000,210100001290011
Loui Eriksson (SCO)X0046,43%282514101,06110000041102
Chris Terry (TWI)X1033,33%2464000,97000001200112
John Persson (VAN)X2047,06%171417000,59010000044202
Christian Thomas (TWI)X000,00%202000,00000000022000
Jonathan Racine (TWI)X000,00%004000,0000001001717000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X0034,38%3289000,39000000044011
Roman Horak (SIO)X0040,65%4921010000,771100001150121
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X1042,35%3071613001,10020002400222
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X1149,07%1081219000,68010000061114
Mark Pysyk (WAR)X000,00%01129000,490020000181001
Zack Stortini (PRE)X0036,36%11142000,80000000040002
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X000,00%0122000,050000000281000
Alexandre R. Picard (TGS)X000,00%0414000,220000001150002
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X00100.00%343000,19000000099000
Andrei Markov (HUN)X000,00%0426000,330000000225010
Colin White (HAM)X2062,50%242015011,50020101100201
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X000,00%1815000,160100000299001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X1134,78%233320021,00020000310311
Ryan Sproul (CHW)X000,00%014000,00000000022000
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X1033,33%1243000,19000000011010
Zach Redmond (RKT)X00100.00%1315000,34000000040010
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X1039,53%17268000,71000000082222
Ty Rattie (REM)X0041,38%29414000,1500000001111000
Zach Trotman (BAY)X000,00%0320000,12000000083000
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X0045,59%32998000,73000001200030
Mark Fraser (PRE)X000,00%1312000,79000000030110
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X000,00%0422000,18000001200101
Casey Bailey (XPR)X0054,84%3163000,15010000099000
Nate Prosser (BAY)X000,00%1517000,200001000254001
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X0080,00%5413000,36000001100011
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X000,00%123000,00000000088000
Emile Poirier (XPR)X1050,00%628000,57000001100101
Philip Larsen (SCO)X000,00%2421000,1400000002711000
Jori Lehtera (PRE)X2045,57%4851215000,94000001400032
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X000,00%0624000,11000010033011
Kyle Baun (IGL)X3141,94%31713000,780000000131021
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X0035,71%14155010,77130000011200
Petr Straka (SCO)X0075,00%402000,48000000051000
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X000,00%103000,210000000144001
Ben Harpur (WAR)X000,00%0215000,320000000163010
Chris Bigras (VAN)X000,00%0212000,42000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X0055,00%2065000,30010010033001
Logan Shaw (SAG)X1052,38%2189100,99000000011112
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X1141,59%22627000,61000000022011
Julius Honka (CFM)X000,00%005000,25000000030000
Micheal Ferland (TGS)X0055,56%18149000,731100100125102
Nic Petan (SCO)X1069,23%13185011,56010000011221
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X1075,00%161016000,69000000020111
Troy Stecher (WAR)X100,00%01535100,63110001100010
Carl Dahlstrom (HUN)X100,00%0326000,27000000076100
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X100,00%01034000,48000100073000
Brett Seney (REM)X0039,51%28647000,98000000011101
Caleb Jones (RAP)X000,00%02126000,40000000082031
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X00100.00%101000,0000000001313001
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X100,00%0423000,160000100251000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X4054,29%352321001,10020000022500
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X000,00%0213000,300000000161000
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X000,00%0316000,19000001100000
Sam Carrick (HUN)X0167,24%290811000,62020000260011
Sonny Milano (WAR)X0146,43%561615011,27010000011211
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (HAM)X0153,33%152015001,03000000011230

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (OUT)10001,0000,001700096000,0000029000
Anton Forsberg (MAR)21000,9501,42850024017000,0000127101
Matt Hackett (GOO)62310,9202,803640017213113010,500263000
Andrey Makarov (PRE)21000,9192,29790033720000,000014000
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)52120,9143,00300001517498000,000050110
Calvin Pickard (HUS)95400,9112,875430026293171001,000390210
Adam Wilcox (RKT)97100,9092,544972121230117010,0000814111
Aaron Dell (VIP)2716650,9072,5016060267720367101,0003270300
Tyler Bunz (GOO)52300,9053,23260001414785000,000052101
Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)168620,9042,849710046478251000,33361613013
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)64200,9032,84359201717695100,000060100
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)169520,9032,879610046475247110,8899160120
Laurent Brossoit (R) (SCO)27161010,8982,8716092077758390100,2005270213
Henrik Lundqvist (SIO)1912700,8972,6011290049474235000,90010190240
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)139300,8943,327762043405218200,71414126001
Devan Dubnyk (RKT)144460,8943,198462045423205110,78919141210
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)2816930,8932,7217000077721345000,81021281821
Jack Campbell (CFM)116500,8923,526490038352190000,0000110100
Marcus Hogberg (R) (MAR)2720430,8912,5216202268622307200,92313271132
Louis Domingue (IGL)25111040,8883,3614822083742375100,3336253210
Calvin Petersen (R) (BDT)94220,8863,485350031273134100,62516812000
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)21000,8843,58840054325000,0000128020
Jonas Johansson (R) (CHW)125500,8843,635780035301157100,0000919002
Kevin Boyle (IGL)62200,8843,27275001512978100,0000426010
Alexander Salak (SAG)126310,8823,086440033279145100,00001012010
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)41100,8794,3915000119150000,0000227000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (OUT)2920720,8793,1717400092759375000,6679290215
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)32100,8794,27183001310759100,000030000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)1811510,8772,8910402050405215311,00051713111
Curtis McElhinney (RAP)28131220,8763,4616154093752369000,80015272210
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)82500,8764,514520034274130010,000083000
Pheonix Copley (SCO)10000,8753,841600185000,0000027100
Cam Ward (WAR)104120,8744,295040036286151000,70010723000
Carter Hutton (BDT)1913510,8733,6011180267528256111,0009190110
Michael Dipietro (R) (TWI)28101350,8713,3516852094727368000,66715280021
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)2281010,8714,1711660081626316200,5002209010
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)126240,8693,367320141312168100,88991210010
Cayden Primeau (R) (TGS)25101120,8683,9614100093707336100,6676250202
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)116210,8683,915370035266133100,8336818010
Harri Sateri (SAG)199820,8683,7910920269524273211,0003194200
Charlie Lindgren (REM)2511950,8683,7214670091687357300,60010250101
Mark Visentin (XPR)2110720,8653,9411710077569305020,85721207000
Kevin Poulin (PRE)142750,8633,807900050364193100,00001312000
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)62400,8624,503600027195107100,000060000
Collin Delia (R) (HUN)198820,8613,7511030169497256120,84613190100
Andrew Hammond (WAR)2291120,8614,4012530092661350200,0000224011
Thomas McCollum (SUP)43100,8594,76239001913577000,000049000
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (VAN)28111230,8554,12154503106731380010,70010280100
Michal Neuvirth (GOO)21100,8554,501200096230000,000022000
Gilles Senn (R) (HUS)2081110,8543,6011670070480252000,00002029221
Christopher Gibson (GOO)40220,8454,69230001811663000,6673412000
Adam Werner (R) (HAM)137420,8443,977860052334161100,75041316001
Eddie Pasquale (TGS)81500,8434,49334002515988100,0000429000
Roberto Luongo (TWI)10000,8333,761600163000,0000028210
Chad Johnson (HIT)20100,8004,94730063010000,0000128100
Joni Ortio (WOL)11000,7898,00600083818000,000017000