Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R) (HUS)X1033320323330,00%02120,930000101103
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X7167-30011123713282,70%815922,78011119000012
Colin White (RAP)X11010002381512,50%02323,200002100003
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X5213-4255153197910,53%49719,500112800019
Miles Wood (SIO)X34262001151561226,67%47123,722133500008
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
Travis Dermott (TOT)X1028101002362091010,00%1123323,29134524000022
Jason Pominville (TGS)X72574001183512335,71%115021,42011211000013
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X332520053185416,67%04916,440001700002
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X2771522-2360473366214910,61%1251419,050331054000337
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X526816069265147,69%311422,851235900006
Tyler Motte (RAP)X11232002250120,00%22322,830001200004
Derek Grant (HAM)X12131003130266,67%02121,000000000001
Max Comtois (R) (HUS)X7991840081239163323,08%416924,15224512101324
Brendan Lemieux (R) (PRE)X1000-100013000,00%01817,770000000015
Ilya Kovalchuk (RKT)X12101020960191856122817,86%928423,70202622000224
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X98412-40061138103121,05%217118,97325719000110
Tim Schaller (SCO)X87310160191528101825,00%216921,1320231300009
Dominik Kahun (R) (SAG)X2218133111551535141379512,77%1248522,063141131101541
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7741104019949112614,29%215922,7520261100009
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X52463605522589,09%710220,410111800018
Erik Haula (SCO)X17111324840253893425911,83%737922,322571127101125
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X954902010122961717,24%317919,89033313000013
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1815621160243186205117,44%638321,28336733011137
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X11257012016203917155,13%2126223,78101921000026
Derick Brassard (RKT)X127512575241538112118,42%620417,0111251600039
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X9336955452351413,04%415717,4110138000115
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X11033-62155107560,00%1720818,89000120000014
Dalton Prout (TGS)X50553001078340,00%613126,12000012000111
Greg Pateryn (RAP)X1000120001200,00%22221,730000100001
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SIO)X313434055126128,33%26922,870112500007
Josh Leivo (RKT)X28131730480202485294715,29%1243015,3622443500000
Roope Hintz (R) (FAR)X3213-22062111718,18%57123,6600021000009
Bogdan Kiselevich (SUP)X132810-614032183116136,45%2631424,15134735000013
Filip Chlapik (R) (HUS)X2410818820161552243519,23%1044418,52314853202230
Will Butcher (WAR)X12459-86020224925228,16%1030525,453251425000124
Jacob De La Rose (SIO)X21343202332433,33%34723,560110200003
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X16055-48072012570,00%1130919,29000122011121
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X182810-312019312813147,14%2345825,43235452011027
Zach Trotman (CFM)X5000-4401128600,00%512725,3900005000010
Victor Mete (HUS)X3033600137320,00%27123,8000016000013
Alan Quine (TWI)X6224-31001211329176,25%513021,5911282000006
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X17055-420520271050,00%2137221,88011234000011
Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X7134040216107610,00%712617,9600019000010
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X24279-434031252515118,00%2657123,78145657011231
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X1841721-616023215026288,00%1840622,5337101550000250
Rasmus Andersson (GRI)X1309902011193211110,00%1333425,66022734000125
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X4112-1002520050,00%38621,480000800006
John Moore (RKT)X40330401069420,00%610526,18011214000110
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X299101912100262762274514,52%1541714,38101317000229
David Schlemko (GOO)X2907718037425021180,00%4173725,43000372000170
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X13134-5001314121348,33%829622,80123322000016
Oscar Moller (TWI)X193912-114020274923236,12%536919,43268848000013
Max Jones (R) (XPR)X231215271140412614259808,45%1145919,943472355101744
Corey Perry (IGL)X1611718-7180313189175012,36%934421,483251225000117
Noel Acciari (SAG)X1291423-3375212771264512,68%724320,22268927000118
David Backes (IGL)X98917-160162450163916,00%620923,19033416000015
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X4211314-78021405821281,72%4585920,46134671011259
Mark Borowiecki (CHW)X10044-139519914960,00%2422322,30000125000115
Ryan Carpenter (PRE)X2123-4007211699,09%24220,781122400004
Julius Honka (CFM)X16022-56010139450,00%824515,320000800008
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X126814210011177118458,45%422819,00112102300019
Chris Wideman (PRE)X1221719020016165020194,00%2228423,642571427000132
Caleb Jones (R) (BAY)X9167100111214477,14%1117619,61123315000114
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X3011-940155020,00%27223,890111600005
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X61124207713437,69%914123,4810129000111
Alex Biega (SCO)X1541115229544205428227,41%1738025,32369933000223
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X160880202422184100,00%2835422,13033128000022
Dmitry Kulikov (SIO)X6033-4601198450,00%1215826,3101104000010
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X301214261260514671174516,90%1455518,5155101541000022
Tyson Jost (TOT)X27111526-980454897295911,34%1558121,532461152011455
Michael Kapla (XPR)X20134-980111816876,25%2044122,03022042000039
William Carrier (GRI)X26148226140451768164920,59%1545517,48347135310114
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X40192140131003035116416016,38%1974718,686612169200028
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X1611819-6803428109285310,09%1135822,403361333000023
Brendan Ranford (REM)X1125700014718121211,11%318716,9700021900002
Tanner Kero (VAN)X33448-74033244310219,30%1344113,3500001000029
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (FAR)X2011718700261555213220,00%1125712,831014700000
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X352316391211556351623911014,20%2264118,3183113554112556
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X108513-240171541131619,51%620420,38202613000121
Jim O'Brien (REM)X2000-200310010,00%03115,550000100000
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X181212249100332867183817,91%838321,25426927000121
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X18610161018037143782116,22%826114,50000315000110
Anders Bjork (VIP)X261620366002626126295812,70%650919,5798173566000218
Brandon Manning (PRE)X174913-712027222541016,00%3540823,99235732000041
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X1515722360121071183821,13%431521,005271426000219
Alexei Emelin (IGL)X44044220102512630,00%1956612,8700009000011
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X10213-220914145314,29%313913,890000000001
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X334913220152037201210,81%3773922,414371273000053
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X30121224-122006452104206911,54%1866422,134481154000345
Zach Sanford (BDT)X37131124-1202938115397811,30%1852514,1810121000136
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X23161632-1404029111345914,41%1341918,23448815000221
Melker Karlsson (GOO)X3381220-220049379937598,08%1063519,24123649000254
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X3715344942006625127298111,81%2262416,850771149101950
Par Lindholm (R) (GRI)X16121426580204881252914,81%1435422,091451031112235
Jason Spezza (RAP)X221417315140354275355418,67%1148822,192131033000039
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X1748120275292024141116,67%3741324,27235528000225
Luke Schenn (GRI)X18099114037172413190,00%1943424,13055651000031
Jason Garrison (IGL)X2711112-326038443415122,94%3661722,84022361000033
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1000000014220,00%02423,620001200006
Justin Holl (HIT)X3000-600146210,00%67524,940001800017
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X7033-320464650,00%717024,31000222000013
Jordan Weal (SCO)X1698170140221562144014,52%930318,96156321000229
Paul Ladue (XPR)X3000-120564000,00%96622,120001900004
Haydn Fleury (R) (HIT)X3000-600434200,00%47725,780002800007
Nick Seeler (R) (SIO)X9156-140189106510,00%920222,49033118000016
A.J. Greer (RKT)X23426423527182781914,81%531813,8311214000110
Aaron Ness ()X1126850078144314,29%415714,310000100001
Adam Almquist (SAG)X23224055514135615,38%724110,500000300004
Adam Payerl (TGS)X182579201215225139,09%2129316,270000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X40066-22061014170,00%12235,5801101900004
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X43121729-14155565487354713,79%2873317,04033934000010
Colin Wilson (RKT)X3829376612204672154528318,83%1877020,27615212276000544
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X3992332-1460405410935828,26%1867117,213691456011125
Darren Helm (RKT)X44312253-42006758144428321,53%2879418,04104142474000336
David Desharnais (GOO)X45202-8201312172911,76%33317,360000200005
Anton Lander (CHW)X4310818-240395271153214,08%1361514,30022022000221
Dominic Moore (HIT)X4213-45562173911,76%48421,070002500029
Adam Clendening (BAY)X37167-6401540241494,17%3868718,57022246000151
Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X46033-52082314750,00%1865114,16000217000034
Brad Hunt (RAP)X3971118-1560376214651434,79%4079420,364482369000455
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X1900062041312700,00%929715,6500004000011
Mark Letestu (GOO)X257714460231738123218,42%934713,890000300001
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X391517322200433886385717,44%2272618,6221355600008
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X4571421-11120263761234411,48%867414,9721365300003
Micheal Haley (PRE)X2892231-145545319938619,09%1752018,58167760000458
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X34156116020352613163,85%4773521,61101259000069
Colby Robak (SAG)X2903322051313710,00%1038013,110000200009
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X47222850208061491765911412,50%1869914,8801193800008
Sam Gagner (HAM)X37233457322040411945411411,86%1673219,7939122277011568
David Ullstrom (SAG)X20426-6001422214919,05%535617,7812332600006
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X37369-11160263920121015,00%3782022,16011371000057
Conor Allen (SIO)X2011000202160,00%1157,270000100000
Corban Knight (GRI)X412131560028418132302,47%2768216,63112221000017
Beau Bennett (VAN)X42141428-7805434104345313,46%1273017,38336177500007
Andreas Englund (SIO)X43145-71201340315173,23%4975717,60101242000061
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X2710616-260332376164513,16%1045917,01123837000122
Ben Street (HAM)X45201939-7405362163479812,27%2474816,62167825000345
Darren Archibald (TBO)X13549012011131961426,32%620515,7642672300000
David Broll (VAN)X41131225-1495614494254813,83%1274518,174371077000231
J.T. Brown (BDT)X46221840111805448135367516,30%1670515,32426206600025
David Warsofsky (GOO)X10112-4204861016,67%416216,230000100007
Chris Kunitz (GOO)X4519143312206637124347415,32%2074316,5022487400002
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X180666201521291360,00%2141623,09022331000038
Chris Stewart (TGS)X18325-62068216714,29%720911,610000000000
Cody McLeod (SIO)X38628-17595672048173312,50%1343511,440000300003
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X18000-200424000,00%2975,400000200003
Daniel Winnik (REM)X2281220-475292971205111,27%1145520,684481453011014
David Booth ()X93145001011148721,43%718620,670002900006
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X32156-3001628181395,56%3866520,78112362000161
Greg McKegg (TBO)X40101626-1220357312743757,87%1163815,96000726000017
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X451910112045444523182,22%5083918,65033967000177
Matt Donovan (IGL)X46281006023272210179,09%1663313,76112417000019
Chris Brown (CHW)X334913-102039276828445,88%1951015,4502245000000
Jamie Devane (VIP)X4551116-225528345818298,62%1564414,31224639000010
Matt Fraser (SIO)X843760011102231118,18%412916,160000100000
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X315813-495152643163811,63%1245914,8203312600006
Marian Gaborik (RAP)X17581300029163091616,67%731318,43011224000113
Matt Read (PRE)X40241640-82020411575210515,29%1479019,7695142679000070
Jayson Megna (CHW)X43189-42040364830242,08%1552912,3100004000014
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X455510-210021182991617,24%54139,1900008000011
Matt Moulson (REM)X2571623-100272867264210,45%552120,8237101665101225
Max Sauve (RAP)X37101020-1040273961223516,39%1163517,16123238000123
John Persson (VAN)X43141125-2660683794365314,89%2277317,974591576000125
Milan Lucic (GOO)X452029490655114431553810512,90%2390220,0457122185000377
Christian Thomas (TWI)X37268110018245019354,00%650813,730000200005
Pavel Datsyuk (SUP)X4551116-239536427830676,41%1365414,5302212400016
Cory Conacher (CFM)X44121830-10175322294358412,77%1457813,1514543500000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X43112-8601433319103,23%3172716,91000320000325
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X429918-1620355147112419,15%2370716,8200019000012
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X287411555101764184010,94%454719,54202522000132
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X41167-13403333267113,85%3888821,65101665000256
Peter Holland (HAM)X42325-88019144110147,32%2152112,4000001900009
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X13141226400241265253521,54%827921,4747112126000020
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X14178-400191815596,67%726719,1012342300004
Riley Nash (RAP)X26109196120473570223714,29%1454821,061341249000134
Roman Horak (SIO)X852710045256820,00%213617,0500031000001
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X462245671835156249225811249,78%2781417,7036919472021182
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X47156-124012242311124,35%2572815,48022331000020
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X1551419-300161842172111,90%431220,7902254000003
Simon Despres (IGL)X4411112-44013283410102,94%3173116,61011226000027
Slava Voynov (RAP)X270112401220101040,00%1541315,2800004000011
Drew Stafford (BDT)X22022-10015128260,00%425511,5900005000016
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X425813-62039435622398,93%1260614,42011320000012
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X462466201731407115,00%2876516,62000233000044
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X28325-144016334730276,38%1340114,340000100000
Jannik Hansen (GOO)X3891019-320393762204114,52%1459715,7010123200003
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X9011000204030,00%1384,190000200000
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X451527426120816296286115,63%2680117,80189980011145
Martin Marincin (VIP)X4562127-1326060549750526,19%4690820,1846102295000275
Drew Shore (WOL)X44142337-3204049132518210,61%2475117,07413172985000071
Emerson Etem (REM)X437714-855263151173313,73%853612,4610121200003
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X25246-9756101441014,29%1943617,45000020000019
Michael Bournival (VAN)X24033-14071810530,00%829712,370000500007
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X2233640078207715,00%423510,690000500009
Michael Chaput (HAM)X301416305140462685194716,47%1247815,93224513000238
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X321010204240434380264412,50%1552216,3023573000004
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X39139220602329101426512,87%779120,29123546000470
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X44101222680463166275015,15%1579017,97257117900005
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X31246-130025195515323,64%1041913,530000700001
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X4361016-42035286417299,38%1360113,9801139000010
Justin Schultz (SCO)X2664147-260404011346625,31%4567425,92414182856011248
Steve Bernier (SAG)X6011-100646130,00%18213,690001800000
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X39132437-1480475281265516,05%1769817,9051015145200005
Mark Barberio (RAP)X29066-8401823136110,00%3548916,85000027000028
Matt Irwin (BAY)X3041014944065255718187,02%3469223,064261063011041
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X40191013402522236114,35%4166916,73000226000029
Wayne Simmonds (WAR)X392936651535106622205815513,18%1787922,53510152873000138
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X27718-1620192556173712,50%645816,9500022500006
Anton Blidh (XPR)X41121527-300283997324912,37%1767716,513361268101551
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X46000-1100334210,00%42375,150000000000
Michal Jordan (SIO)X26000-400051100,00%31586,090000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X161671001917165166,25%724815,510110900005
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X2021113-34020184622214,35%3550425,18268648000350
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X2131013814023383711158,11%3454125,75145958000039
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X19347-36010212961410,34%527514,5021332600000
Paul Carey (BAY)X305611-800112127101118,52%735111,69101111000115
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X416713-500454149182912,24%1766516,23011222000014
Quinton Howden (XPR)X44132134-112102345123438210,57%1673516,70145115200005
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X2281018660233278275010,26%842119,15022724000023
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X4304409572019860,00%3055812,970000300018
Reid Boucher (HUS)X45151631120163894335515,96%1464614,352681557000319
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X3000-100120000,00%14515,010000100001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X39088-176044335118310,00%1562716,07000012000125
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X37066-1360181923570,00%2558415,79000317000024
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X46101222740285396325410,42%1779517,29336962011049
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X302241208111991010,53%82347,810000500001
Zach Redmond (RKT)X32055-10071016830,00%943213,51000116000015
Blake Speers (MAR)X394913-125523295225367,69%1456114,40112623000016
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X44171532-3202126128327613,28%1772416,45527176300002
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X173251001410176817,65%320612,100000800002
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X4120173717605462147467713,61%2566716,28123431101556
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X28213-1008191510513,33%2046616,6500008000025
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X44212647-19807959134417815,67%2889920,427101722106202586
Andrej Nestrasil (SUP)X3571017-1200343243192716,28%2059817,10336645000011
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X41711181960393664194310,94%1363515,4920254800008
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X38010100201118219120,00%2960816,01022017011027
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X16101-20031103310,00%31348,390000000001
Karl Alzner (VIP)X45178-20038394723162,13%5183318,52112265000074
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X37167780312321164,76%1949513,380000200006
Luca Sbisa (BDT)X15134-13951817254114,00%1939126,09112836000028
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X2000-200111000,00%13014,910001100001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X37077-20401727211190,00%3767918,36000337000058
Brendan Woods (XPR)X4681321-360213569234911,59%1772815,82235437000127
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X4320143465808431124306516,13%1169616,1840483400029
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X3215613001326348112,94%3166220,70011250011061
Casey Bailey (XPR)X165510-50012283961412,82%925415,89022214101219
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X454711-1160163540202410,00%1469715,49101217000011
David Musil (SIO)X34066-520514111160,00%1946413,6600001000021
Dominik Uher (VAN)X14011-440688410,00%315010,710000100001
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X43044960930201380,00%2162714,5800009000017
Emile Poirier (XPR)X5213-10043102620,00%17214,410000000003
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X4301010-760182927990,00%3979818,56011463000162
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X28461000014161931321,05%532911,7601122900000
Philip Larsen (SCO)X4306640017302814110,00%2974817,40011031000136
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X197411075151459142811,86%731616,620001800008
Kyle Baun (IGL)X309413-840292942122921,43%1548316,11101210000014
Luke Witkowski (SIO)X324262260543324151216,67%3466820,89101263101159
Mark Alt (WOL)X40189-2116030364820222,08%4485721,44033287000165
Marko Dano (SCO)X437714-1335604049213714,29%2167815,780000300003
Matt Puempel (TWI)X1861016-88015196216369,68%631517,49156319000127
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X3213430071112228,33%122517,8400001500007
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X26000-200231010,00%11214,660000200001
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X4412618200535171245216,90%1976417,373251140000033
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X433710-2713521532816910,71%2483819,49325561000049
Nick Shore (BDT)X181041430015333071333,33%831717,6311232600001
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X44123-14601432159136,67%3076217,32000031000030
Patrick Brown (XPR)X3881119-300173550182716,00%858815,47112525000214
Petr Straka (SCO)X4212132516100263362183119,35%858713,99213727000311
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X18000-120289530,00%422612,5400003000011
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X45044-122017183214130,00%2975716,83011443000153
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X340770201628277130,00%2553715,7900001700005
Yannick Weber (HAM)X18381174023192461112,50%2545525,30101347000032
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X2011011060122217685,88%1842521,26011139000023
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X25231336-10403735117346519,66%1248719,4856111739000019
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X3017314811555343126317213,49%1667722,56312151355112358
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X456511-1820425649193612,24%1872616,1200002000008
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X456410095373957184310,53%1466514,7900022100003
Sam Carrick (TBO)X2011000112140,00%12813,870000100000
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X43055-168023191910140,00%2057413,36000211000011
Jan Mursak (SUP)X21628-9601593083420,00%828213,4120221600006
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X4101111-17209242018200,00%4082520,13033257000173
Keith Aulie (TGS)X3101010-200162728940,00%2162020,00011037000156
Lance Bouma (REM)X4031518-104027306019285,00%1058814,6915684900003
Scott Wilson (OUT)X2417163313204336167428010,18%1044618,584372556011134
Linus Omark (PRE)X254172134015225422447,41%941516,6014595000002
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X3421719-617533384219224,76%5278423,072571272011159
Patrice Cormier (CFM)X449918-1800255288315410,23%1864714,7100001101234
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X17257-20016161451214,29%619911,710111300003
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X2717852020203017113,33%942515,75022414000111
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X386915-1275525050242912,00%1654614,36011114000114
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X39323062912074592196214414,61%2079320,331115264079101466
Seth Griffith (CFM)X6011100065420,00%27111,810000300000
Shane Prince (VAN)X4471219-20135513963204211,11%2067615,36000012000015
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X33132538111807646116387211,21%2062718,9931013955000241
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X4518123010752540117377215,38%1378917,535381765000342
Stuart Percy (REM)X45066-116015282911150,00%2877317,17000360000029
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X3561622-14024316923428,70%1041411,820000300000
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X46088132012222310130,00%2778517,06000446000040
Tobias Rieder (TBO)X3813142711555446126418910,32%1069018,163471060000151
Victor Rask (WAR)X40142337-1060598190356815,56%2175618,89369857011246
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X3510818-3320584210226699,80%1261517,58000429000036
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X4718911001523347162,94%2177416,47022221000138
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X873101008113391421,21%317922,42213318000014
Brett Lernout (TWI)X41156-17601131308103,33%3370417,16011446000041
Buddy Robinson (CHW)X3614216-720433869103120,29%957115,853251047000022
Casey Nelson (TBO)X4516716041444722222,13%5184018,66011566000279
Chase De Leo (WAR)X4551419-1617548626621467,58%2879217,61044334000233
Chris Bigras (VAN)X43066-32602033328100,00%2675517,55022231000035
Conor Sheary (GOO)X3931346500060572047313115,20%2290923,31119202780000186
Daniel Carr (CHW)X388816-107548348436469,52%2258515,3900032900008
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X4234296316601523343982109,91%1172417,2394135185000129
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X4324600015162910166,90%33758,7101101600007
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X28033-5206194330,00%735712,7600002000010
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X4571421-475304462224811,29%1059813,290000400006
Joel Hanley (RAP)X5101-10021051120,00%08015,980000100001
Joel Vermin (SUP)X9112-54086157146,67%211212,390000300001
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X38358-1114052265915575,08%848912,860000800008
Justin Bailey (GRI)X347714-680272745173715,56%1952615,4612312600001
Logan Shaw (SAG)X10224200210136315,38%315315,340000200000
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X17123-2007583512,50%621212,450000200000
Mark McNeill (TGS)X411016261640193751133119,61%954113,2000011900002
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X36181331-14805438116255115,52%1960616,8246101475112441
Mattias Janmark (HAM)X34252449131404071122378920,49%2672121,218191874000075
Max McCormick (TBO)X165510-2100181842102111,90%224515,3110111000000
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X2011000203220,00%12813,900000000000
Michael Mersch (SCO)X437512-120322152152513,46%1363614,8020242600008
Mike Reilly (RAP)X4321719-1330058466932342,90%4793721,80123888000170
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X426814140283340142815,00%2659114,0820242300005
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X27639-620172330152520,00%434512,760000601106
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X32189-32015262020105,00%3066720,85022262000060
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X46315081319549482969918910,47%1889419,4292029488821314117
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X461672209193411182,94%2758612,7500000000021
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X2000-300101210,00%93818,970000200004
Ross Johnston (TBO)X344812-1037537234814438,33%1645913,5100011000016
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X31111223-280293276285914,47%2155117,77213964000123
Sonny Milano (HAM)X434913114017184114189,76%1552412,19000211000212
Stephen Johns (WOL)X2321012-5201625231268,70%3053823,38224546011033
Steven Santini (TOT)X45415191229569467933345,06%61100822,4043721102000298
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X34131528520253160184621,67%1658617,2246101559000025
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X4724660091221439,52%1456912,111011400009
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X121125401294211,11%1120416,9600001200006
Tyler Randell (WAR)X4412517-1580503238121931,58%1775917,2621326400000
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X455813-2240213246121410,87%4489619,922351268000054
Vojtech Mozik (CHW)X2011000110000,00%52814,020000300000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X32111425-440413471223415,49%1460518,90044850000025
Dan Renouf (SUP)X11000-100230000,00%1898,110000100001
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X253811-102019275118275,88%544717,87000019000010
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X7022600243220,00%410114,450000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X370101051203038321580,00%4678221,15033165000067
Evan McEneny (SCO)X430668751118186130,00%1966515,46011114000020
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X451111246023382814163,57%3578617,47000023000040
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X223912010015173612158,33%1842219,19268954000145
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X3116213751955064116378813,79%2166121,313251254000238
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X4717825-11404622122236613,93%134409,361013600001
John Hayden (MAR)X2981220-5140453057163114,04%1358520,17145867000142
John Quenneville (FAR)X15369211513192051415,00%423315,5111222000000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X3841721-135549539028584,44%1668017,89044555011034
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X43156-116021273117103,23%3474917,42123343000253
Joseph Labate (SIO)X4251318-895284349183210,20%1460414,3811242600005
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X3141721060314830122713,33%946214,9101124200003
Justin Dowling (WOL)X2161420-44028346920428,70%939618,88268842000238
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X103710-340141323131413,04%718118,09022018000010
Martin Frk (SUP)X45201939-81406627159458212,58%1672516,102571381202335
Matt Lorito (RAP)X3000-100141010,00%1196,380000000000
Matthew Peca (VIP)X1492029740163760165015,00%728720,513811524000020
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X45033-1100202922670,00%3883118,47011146000044
Nic Petan (SCO)X4318193791003246169488910,65%1271016,50347135300015
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X37151227-380292073143720,55%1158815,90235239000019
Nick Lappin (BAY)X43181129940443974264824,32%1576717,845381284000012
Nick Paul (SIO)X125712040152447112910,64%1125621,37246815000118
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X42111021-9120534888204912,50%1463014,9911242200004
Nicolas Kerdiles ()X2101-1002530233,33%03517,450000200001
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X4311718-840242797365211,34%2560714,133031024000010
Peter Cehlarik (FAR)X40131326360132114336879,09%1048112,020000300002
Remi Elie (FAR)X4271724180625062173511,29%2568916,410110700008
Riley Barber (CHW)X43549-120053336819547,35%1360414,050000600004
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X434610100141933111412,12%843910,210000800006
Samuel Henley (GOO)X21010005131033,33%12211,130000000000
Samuel Morin (FAR)X46033-1620977560,00%73307,180110301104
Sean Malone (XPR)X213912-60017194010307,50%1735917,0810132400001
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X31010005341525,00%04515,030000000003
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X111121205792311,11%716114,600000100008
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X4635367114221075442679214713,11%2891119,81815234691202998
Wade Megan (CFM)X5437-420862361317,39%811122,290221800008
Andrew Crescenzi (WOL)X39121628-940395684346514,29%2363216,19358851000461
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X2611718-112048293715142,70%3252320,10055651011136
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X36088-136033353914110,00%4170519,57022448000160
Blake Hillman (RAP)X322101220019323011286,67%1451216,0103301800009
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X378614-1000262146162717,39%754914,8401101000000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X4161824-15140405210024266,00%5097323,732571483000156
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X3821315-1928083537125242,82%4693224,52112994000056
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X4520264611558271140429414,29%2679517,676392989000237
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X41161834116038321545211310,39%1667616,48235941112443
Daniel Brickley (TBO)X29011-700432010,00%41655,680000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X4591928-18135697983355310,84%2188719,702571176011041
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X275914-160151950113510,00%446317,1311222600004
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X346713-620532654203411,11%1755416,30011225011015
Ethan Bear (R) (REM)X41022-60081995120,00%2455213,470000300008
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X302626526203958125306020,80%2063421,12119202153101367
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X10112-2207243225,00%0686,810000500002
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X4171320154028308932477,87%3064715,77123325000113
Jan Rutta (RAP)X43358-214042465518225,45%3177017,91314854000144
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X327310740242136162519,44%1338512,040000200018
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X466162213135395149293012,24%4999421,6026812101000091
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X4521113-170028604332274,65%5591320,29123277000071
John Gilmour (TBO)X452911-12951525279117,41%1554112,030000100006
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X4622143651804551166629013,25%1566614,4801103112738
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X1000000210100,00%099,300000000000
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X7000000310110,00%0273,860000200001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X4505532010293116780,00%2862613,9200001000018
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X295131896019505911278,47%1048416,69011444000113
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X44161329-2403448125518612,80%1960013,63202827000418
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X42161935-78052351083610114,81%2578218,614591359101247
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X300445401225125130,00%2750216,72000010000236
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X14459-120121336102511,11%914810,590000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X11358100131228111810,71%519918,08022525101114
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X215914-10013105424569,26%1239518,791231449000011
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X266162238011306214349,68%1041215,85235734000132
Oscar Fantenberg (MAR)X3411718-1321540283310203,03%4575122,09055572011055
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X41131427-220213289314514,61%1673017,80369158900005
Philip Holm (WOL)X4011011-36011233211193,13%2975618,90145663000052
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X44279-102017182212139,09%2666815,18101121000013
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X4413619-995201772303718,06%644610,1442643300001
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X2191423-420253451102917,65%1641619,793361030202443
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X2205540062213760,00%2139117,79011325000022
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X441451100163424574,17%3670516,0200002000024
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X11279600582712117,41%317315,740110400015
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X18178-20020232211174,55%323012,8000001000010
Vinni Lettieri (R) (MAR)X30131225-580423084274315,48%1757019,01459968101429
Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X3711273882758565132411078,33%3281321,9619101278101362
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X22044-144015292210180,00%3147021,35022044000040
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X46088-32011282213140,00%2979117,20000144000041
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X306612-700163844173113,64%1343914,620000400009
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X46315181512017189231513,26%1563913,90213718000213
Dennis Gilbert (R) (TWI)X33235-1313516262614157,69%3360518,32022248000135
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X3424174121606348131408218,32%1765519,2883111744011044
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X37519241126038509948485,05%3887723,704591878000068
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X3514565581020375,00%1947213,4800005000010
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X4617254211202428135477212,59%2181417,69411151811800000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (SUP)X3311011-6201322279143,70%2352615,93101218000020
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X243710-10011412861310,71%539616,49101317000012
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X47022-10041312860,00%1078016,59000215000243
Jake Chelios (SUP)X28123-10802232257134,00%3751218,30112337000037
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X44099-146011292416100,00%2768615,59011333000127
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (REM)X29141327-740304384134116,67%1050617,454371239101424
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SIO)X432111318029445415213,70%4892521,52224485000094
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X4421214-1241022422111139,52%2685419,41033072000051
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X24358-1817529254016297,50%1737415,6000008000116
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X3224184208037311755112013,71%2164320,087411398600000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X34151429-360334585306117,65%1162218,29448745202431
Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X29242044-5604236142447116,90%2562021,3899182366000149
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X4022-5202711330,00%79222,980113600006
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X25022-144081710860,00%1941516,5800001000025
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X39033-98012203310170,00%2979920,48011269000155
Juuso Riikola (R) (MAR)X29088-48046372812170,00%2561421,18011842000042
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X45211839-3002942184629111,41%2673616,3533662300018
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X3627950013193113206,45%941611,560002300000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X3313213431404327116427111,21%1152415,88448114900005
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X3724174131206065156338815,38%1373319,8183112085000263
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X25211435324103433107355919,63%1245718,2866121746000125
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X33131023-5202029103315812,62%859017,880001947000023
Michael Bunting (R) (IGL)X40111627-1120354595285911,58%1464716,1713431501117
Michael McLeod (R) (HIT)X3224-54064215109,52%37324,240113900024
Nathan Bastian (R) (PRE)X241519342135263077407219,48%1547519,804591249000167
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X42141832-920516286276116,28%1573817,5647111476000033
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X42151833540404571296121,13%1773417,48156764000232
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X24101020160402754152818,52%1044018,32325848000216
Phil Varone (BAY)X234101454023364919338,16%942618,54123220011024
Philippe Myers (R) (FAR)X3011-200221100,00%1299,580000000002
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X4261319-26056308329577,23%1560814,48123613000110
Quinn Hughes (R) (VIP)X45055-1017521363613170,00%3061813,7300003000017
Radim Simek (R) (TBO)X3601212-512039497726220,00%4282923,020559950006102
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X43123-500212116466,25%74189,7100011200007
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X180226406154120,00%525814,340000000006
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X2000-200411110,00%12713,440000000001
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X266612-300211838131615,79%1239415,16022111000017
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOT)X33178-112025332310124,35%3664119,42112232000029
Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X452517421142062471364711418,38%1576817,076391880000211
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X4052025-7200626211635464,31%4395523,8841519100000168
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X44123-1760111617585,88%1958713,340001700003
Sheldon Rempal (R) (BAY)X3081321320223251263415,69%1248316,1131462700001
Tyler Lewington (R) (TBO)X34011-340044110,00%11725,070000300002
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X470221620289620,00%659612,680000200001
Victor Olofsson (R) (BDT)X35011-2001451130,00%11002,8700011000006
William Borgen (R) (BDT)X13033-3006138460,00%2028121,65000124000013
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X438715-57513168616529,30%1348611,290111300001
Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X422221434604056102366621,57%865515,60448929101527
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X32279-780102722869,09%3061919,36123240000134
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X44152641700438988294817,05%2283418,94310131176101450
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X33358116037313222149,38%4674622,59134290000263
Jack Skille (VAN)X3371219-257545317524469,33%1566120,022241470101348
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X13022200194220,00%719314,880000400004
Dale Weise (RKT)X44241236-31207043137428617,52%1867215,2710131100000
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X15033-82201914227100,00%1228619,06000220000010
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X24111425-101004334105306410,48%1256823,682571652000663
Michael McCarron (GOO)X4491120-200405259184915,25%2867315,2900003000046
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X3471421-120404963163911,11%454315,96202214000529
Yohann Auvitu (REM)X32033-1100141913850,00%1746414,5000011000014
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X388816000383268214411,76%766417,49224105000002
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X2591322-1100252172215412,50%1348219,274371337000012
Dante Fabbro (R) (OUT)X290331300114151290,00%1648616,77000119000032
Jordan Kyrou (R) (REM)X3921123316027381635310312,88%1363416,2422463900000
Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X37231841121004045150497515,33%1761316,571121140101223
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X442132530802650162629912,96%1073016,6047111873011558
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X24152439-11204937104255714,42%1355122,951891256000152
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X422911-99529254615214,35%1353412,710000600019
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X44132235-13009940106498812,26%1566915,2000009000026
Yann Sauve (SCO)X332240120232835885,71%2164519,55000438000137
Joe Morrow (OUT)X3039121035531243617188,33%2861320,44202550000156
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X42161531-800487487254818,39%1577518,455492370101211
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X4221921-212041457228292,78%5498023,33167151100118114
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X206192526024278729356,90%3448824,402351845000027
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X1051217340253043102311,63%321821,84224316101415
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X4232023-2430032445828265,17%6390121,46156681022055
Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X29162743-7602740138307111,59%2564922,3659141773022355
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X30163147512022321575611210,19%1258419,45610163078000234
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X35162541-133556453133366612,03%1768419,55711181980000147
Marc Methot (IGL)X4221921-98046553618225,56%5093522,26055473000069
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X3792029-52033289134549,89%1558115,704371249000011
Blake Pietila (WAR)X2000020134030,00%03618,180000300001
Charles Hudon (IGL)X38272451-112007348147359618,37%2274119,49116172152000139
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X12145-3201115199105,26%1530125,06033429000122
Colton White (R) (CFM)X10000-4404810140,00%818118,08000011000010
Michael Stone (BAY)X2331114102002835361898,33%3054423,65123543000036
Tanner Pearson (PRE)X3101-4005213137,69%05819,1800003000113
Nate Prosser (RKT)X23156-57516242415114,17%2744419,31134334000033
Danton Heinen (FAR)X7347-12010123412308,82%615622,34011212101319
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X101011204331133,33%0777,700000000002
Tommy Cross (REM)X2017854017172910113,45%2147523,73033452000024
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X42156-260132424594,17%2171617,05011049011343
Chris Terry (TWI)X14426-100013112381317,39%426418,88000635000010
Adam McQuaid (GOO)X3121618347561556221303,23%5077124,86112865000055
Cristoval Nieves (TBO)X27111526140224894255211,70%1548017,782351446000138
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X30628-142092455233110,91%1140313,4401111400002
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X34121224-300174288246213,64%1056516,623581128213240
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X3325194462356856122338520,49%1769120,9577141559101260
Michael Latta (WOL)X37171229-7403540121315814,05%1064017,2964102072000246
Dion Phaneuf (OUT)X143690160351217111017,65%2434224,40123230000035
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X259312-1295202255192716,36%1142817,116171233000024
Ben Harpur (WAR)X61562806878414,29%415425,6300001100008
Trevor Lewis (TBO)X189918-560274071224312,68%943624,224151242000253
Eric Gryba (TOT)X4022-340046250,00%69824,4100021200007
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X17156-120928239104,35%1440323,70112543000129
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X12044-54061114370,00%1421618,0300005000015
Trevor Moore (R) (IGL)X29112435-780454199396111,11%1765122,461781251101240
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X21426-6009153581711,43%932415,410000100019
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (SUP)X20145-210041272112164,76%2650025,00101358000032
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TGS)X114487401218213919,05%1224322,11224324000023
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X1313410051412428,33%1021216,3200019000010
Slater Koekkoek (FAR)X2631720920034436223364,84%3857622,173581662000264
Lias Andersson (FAR)X21120002362916,67%14019,780110500001
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TBO)X197714125531247429729,46%636719,311341540000110
Juho Lammikko (R) (TGS)X12448-160241829112813,79%625921,62022114000020
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X7011-520266040,00%1015922,77000018000015
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X102911010018163818325,26%921621,65011326000114
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X75611-420111231101516,13%415922,7712349000012

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Pominville (TGS)X0043,33%6041000,93010001300100
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X0246,93%4071922000,86010000022110
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X2039,39%333314042,08000001100701
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2183,33%6118001,38000000075120
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X000,00%0111000,32000000094000
Rasmus Andersson (GRI)X000,00%0417000,54000000075001
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0052,27%441318000,9111000001313012
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X000,00%0758000,330100000206000
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X000,00%010000,28000000032000
Dmitry Kulikov (SIO)X000,00%025000,3800000003819000
Michael Kapla (XPR)X0066,67%3321000,18000000000000
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X1250,00%3087011,28010000000400
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X2334,48%29154001,40010000031412
Luke Schenn (GRI)X000,00%0527000,41000000022021
Jason Garrison (IGL)X100,00%11438000,39110000160000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0050,00%220000,00000000022000
Justin Holl (HIT)X000,00%012000,0000000002014000
Adam Payerl (TGS)X0050,00%2815000,48000000190012
Colin Wilson (RKT)X2348,21%7823323031,71120000000734
Brad Hunt (RAP)X100,00%13248100,450100000133110
Colby Robak (SAG)X000,00%1611000,160000000294000
Chris Stewart (TGS)X0050,00%837000,48000000180000
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X000,00%0430000,180000000134000
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X0020,00%5833000,1600000002924000
Matt Irwin (BAY)X000,00%01429000,40000000051110
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X100,00%0237000,300000000206000
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X0041,01%1781413000,35010000011020
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X0144,76%2101911000,85000001100101
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X0042,86%7823000,140000100432002
Blake Speers (MAR)X1037,93%291620000,46000011200101
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X000,00%0123000,330000001380011
Emile Poirier (XPR)X0050,00%201000,83000000043110
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X0031,25%1699000,70000010430111
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X00100.00%112000,0000000002626000
Jan Mursak (SUP)X0058,82%17713000,57000000033021
Shane Prince (VAN)X0020,00%301825000,560000100142212
Victor Rask (WAR)X3063,93%5493535010,98330001100124
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1055,56%541923000,59050000032201
Casey Nelson (TBO)X000,00%0754000,17010000065002
Justin Bailey (GRI)X1125,00%24613000,53000000075002
Max McCormick (TBO)X1137,50%8611000,82000000022012
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X5143,67%3327716011,810500142000594
Tyler Randell (WAR)X0354,17%241621000,45110000087200
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X000,00%0532000,2900000001616000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X2056,67%301717000,83010000072311
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X3166,50%6123119031,12130100000340
Matt Lorito (RAP)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X0029,63%271915000,670000001110132
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X0060,00%101313000,4600000002020201
Sean Malone (XPR)X0046,05%761315000,67000000160011
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X5347,46%1185828041,560511024001253
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X0035,71%14615000,51000000021212
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X3165,95%5613926001,16000011100324
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X3143,75%643012001,00000010051101
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X5142,42%33119000,74000000310343
Philip Holm (WOL)X100,00%0421000,29000000050001
Vinni Lettieri (R) (MAR)X3144,97%4472417000,88000000140421
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X000,00%2538000,200000000467011
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X1037,50%961514000,55000001100003
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X100,00%02540000,55220001100013
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (REM)X1040,49%4471513011,07120000011212
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X2231,03%295116031,31000000011283
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X0043,54%3791816000,93000000250023
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X0238,30%471913001,53001013300241
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X0242,80%7644931001,45120003600934
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X2048,78%1233123111,42000002400214
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X000,00%01128001,02000000000121
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X0041,30%569166011,00000000053540
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X1147,62%42516000,40120001100000
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X000,00%0222000,300000000111000
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X0042,86%21711000,3700000001111000
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X0062,50%1629000,38000000055001
Lias Andersson (FAR)X0066,67%3310001,0100000001717001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R) (RAP)95200,9073,064510023248135000,0000733111
Aaron Dell (VIP)108200,9033,115790030310171000,0000100002
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)42000,9034,24156001111367000,0000210100
Joni Ortio (WOL)1811420,9022,6010630146471257000,0000183410
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)156510,9013,407420042426227100,00001134110
Allen York (GRI)1210110,9012,887280035352196100,8577120021
Al Montoya (TOT)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025000
Carter Hart (R) (BAY)39261120,8973,122305211201164561421,0009390124
Pheonix Copley (SCO)38231230,8972,802252221051016536110,70010380422
Ryan Miller (RAP)33000,8962,591850187743001,000330010
Barry Brust (TGS)148510,8962,868190039375204101,00031310001
Brian Elliott (SAG)2614930,8962,8815850276728378000,81316260100
Louis Domingue (HUS)139310,8942,757854136340172001,0004131200
Antti Raanta (RAP)30111720,8933,3317820199925492110,83318303111
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)63300,8933,79348002220598000,000060100
Jason Kasdorf (CHW)135520,8933,747212045419236010,66731330100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)73310,8923,244260023212119100,500270010
Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)2012600,8893,3710692060541271010,909111829120
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)20000,8891,155200194000,0000034000
Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)1981100,8873,4911184065574269100,0000182011
Alexander Salak (SAG)137510,8863,147830041359195110,55691337131
Peter Budaj (REM)30161120,8843,0917660091784399200,66792931221
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)32151250,8843,65190921116998475100,600303114301
Charlie Lindgren (REM)83500,8823,844690130254143000,000084200
Richard Bachman (GOO)34171510,8813,741974201231037532010,66793411100
Adin Hill (R) (SIO)198740,8803,8411260172602302200,0004190200
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)85210,8803,434730027225130000,500488010
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)138400,8803,307460041341178001,00021216010
Andrey Makarov (PRE)148320,8783,028340042345171000,7504141241
Cam Talbot (HAM)2815940,8783,86163121105860444101,0003280103
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)103520,8783,645930036294163000,66731018110
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)95300,8763,695040031249121100,000090000
Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)37211050,8753,502160411261008502300,63611370101
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)2213520,8743,8812372080637371120,71472132102
Eddie Lack (TWI)2011270,8743,0512190062492268110,6005200102
Antti Niemi (WAR)37151920,8743,51211702124982492110,77818378301
Roman Will (SIO)31100,8744,3915000118745000,0000221000
Reto Berra (CFM)83410,8723,714530028219119000,000088010
Mike McKenna (IGL)26121310,8713,8215576099768373101,0005263030
Mike Condon (RKT)2213720,8713,9713152087673335101,0003220000
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)146610,8703,578230049378197000,5004140010
Cam Ward (MAR)188820,8703,9910232068523270100,0002182010
Pavel Francouz (R) (TOT)136220,8693,816290040306153000,00001023000
Calvin Petersen (R) (HUS)95220,8693,995420036275157100,000095000
Garret Sparks (MAR)239830,8673,7212590078587303000,00042018001
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)1941210,8674,459850073548289210,800151543000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)156800,8673,988740058435237011,00071518111
Jean-Francois Berube (HIT)147510,8663,457482043322173000,00001217200
Collin Delia (R) (TBO)156520,8653,648404051378176000,80051431000
Andrew Hammond (WAR)134410,8654,696020047348189000,0000837002
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)168700,8653,708930255407220100,83361518103
Marek Mazanec (SUP)30111430,8654,11173900119879453001,0009300020
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)62300,8644,06296002014781000,0000520010
Matt Hackett (VAN)32102010,8634,16180220125913489410,6673317210
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)30300,8625,33180001611662000,000030000
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)41200,8575,35191001711955000,000036000
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)62400,8535,05321202718492000,0000512001
Tyler Bunz (TWI)146800,8533,338112045306151000,00001427201
Kevin Poulin (PRE)139400,8524,237380052352198000,0000124100
Niklas Treutle (VAN)166520,8524,188180157385211100,88991335100
Michael Dipietro (R) (REM)20200,8515,5012000117438000,000022000
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)123800,8504,356202045300154000,00001010010
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)20200,8465,6110720106537000,000022000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)51210,8445,07248002113569010,000050001
Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)10100,8404,00600042516000,0000110000
Anders Lindback (BDT)96300,8364,725090040244128100,000090000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)20110,8334,491200095423000,000025000
Karri Ramo (IGL)10000,8004,0230002103000,0000010000