Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R) (HUS)X1033320323330,00%02120,930000101103
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X5213-4255153197910,53%49719,500112800019
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X146915-680261837113116,22%1528220,15123224101429
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X241319323604138117318511,11%1354322,63235742101243
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X11010002622150,00%12423,520001200006
Colin White (RAP)X4415100752652015,38%29423,54000211000011
Derek Grant (HAM)X12131003130266,67%02121,000000000001
Miles Wood (SIO)X19142034-2260302091294515,38%1442222,1976131230011047
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1161319260192437142516,22%825723,40055419000132
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (VAN)X767131404112721322,22%915321,80213414000113
David Kampf (R) (SAG)X8314-4209103311139,09%317021,29000411000017
Alan Quine (TWI)X6224-31001211329176,25%513021,5911282000006
Filip Chlapik (R) (HUS)X2410818820161552243519,23%1044418,52314853202230
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1000000014220,00%02423,620001200006
Ilya Kovalchuk (RKT)X12101020960191856122817,86%928423,70202622000224
Oliver Bjorkstrand (FAR)X171717345201015122456313,93%632719,2587153153000017
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X39111829-29805849100266611,00%1474319,061671586000456
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X1000000000010,00%02221,970000400001
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X18111021-220331760235218,33%1136220,09224819101332
Jason Pominville (TGS)X72574001183512335,71%115021,42011211000013
Patrick Maroon (SCO)X526816069265147,69%311422,851235900006
Roope Hintz (R) (FAR)X3213-22062111718,18%57123,6600021000009
Oscar Moller (TWI)X193912-114020274923236,12%536919,43268848000013
Dominik Simon (TOT)X21189271115283597236118,56%944621,225381035022141
Christoffer Ehn (R) (SUP)X4336340106164318,75%18320,7721341100014
Derick Brassard (RKT)X127512575241538112118,42%620417,0111251600039
Erik Brannstrom (R) (REM)X4022120424420,00%39824,420000400003
Tyler Motte (RAP)X2581321-980564074316110,81%1554421,753471558000146
Travis Dermott (TOT)X3431619-1110057285125345,88%3778823,17257792000061
Victor Mete (HUS)X3033600137320,00%27123,8000016000013
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X1000120001200,00%22221,730000100001
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SIO)X191714312100302775314922,67%1340921,5167131130112542
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7741104019949112614,29%215922,7520261100009
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X332520053185416,67%04916,440001700002
David Backes (IGL)X98917-160162450163916,00%620923,19033416000015
Will Butcher (WAR)X1871017-610022307734299,09%1845225,126282238000127
Brendan Lemieux (R) (PRE)X10426-38014133341512,12%718618,56112114000125
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X13134-5001314121348,33%829622,80123322000016
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X20181129-51354137128406214,06%1144522,2464101739000031
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X98412-40061138103121,05%217118,97325719000110
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X172810-316017334319164,65%2939523,24101935000033
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X7011-5206106210,00%913619,360001700009
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X53454994-2695138783138920214,38%26118522,368152348102101254
Josh Leivo (RKT)X3715183361802839109415413,76%1459216,0032595400001
Dominik Kahun (R) (SAG)X42262955107544602047715512,75%2494422,4856111665101579
Bogdan Kiselevich (SUP)X132810-614032183116136,45%2631424,15134735000013
Jordan Weal (SCO)X1698170140221562144014,52%930318,96156321000229
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X1000100321010,00%12121,270000000001
Carl Gunnarsson (RKT)X7134040216107610,00%712617,9600019000010
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X9336955452351413,04%415717,4110138000115
Marcus Pettersson (R) (FAR)X1831215026026344629236,52%2044624,751341352000222
Denis Malgin (MAR)X565117205834141617,65%89819,51033516202311
Tim Schaller (SCO)X24211233-71403942117305717,95%851821,57104142960011126
James Neal (TOT)X30151429-31003926147306210,20%760120,0366122870000244
Ryan Carpenter (PRE)X2123-4007211699,09%24220,781122400004
John Moore (RKT)X40330401069420,00%610526,18011214000110
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X584941902580223246613930010,52%15100317,291271957102112346
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X171213256802126104275011,54%1635420,802351131101429
Erik Haula (SCO)X2617223961203952133628112,78%1659022,68710172952202236
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X25141226-3100414875244518,67%1351620,652791043101130
Corey Perry (IGL)X1611718-7180313189175012,36%934421,483251225000117
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X21055-1320723281060,00%2645121,47011236000015
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X4331316-527516515124245,88%5390921,1414512101000273
Zach Trotman (CFM)X5000-4401128600,00%512725,3900005000010
Dalton Prout (TGS)X50553001078340,00%613126,12000012000111
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X59363975128042652249213116,07%17105517,88791628112011578
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X6325020312882910,71%413121,76101516000013
Tanner Pearson (PRE)X3101-4005213137,69%05819,1800003000113
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TBO)X197714125531247429729,46%636719,311341540000110
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X47272350-51207651182599414,84%2985118,1097162146000466
Michael McLeod (R) (HIT)X6369-84011133811247,89%614223,681451021000213
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X30121224-122006452104206911,54%1866422,134481154000345
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X7291114011121781011,76%315722,40134512000013
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X5041115-716024455124207,84%3299419,89303676011471
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X3541418-1122042525522267,27%5390025,723581092011066
Tommy Cross (REM)X22281064018183111126,45%2452023,65044455000027
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X2921719-410022416826272,94%3272124,861671569000154
Josh Brown (R) (SIO)X17257013516191812911,11%2936521,47123438000048
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X3011-940155020,00%27223,890111600005
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X6033-4601198450,00%1215826,3101104000010
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X299101912100262762274514,52%1541714,38101317000229
Max Jones (R) (XPR)X28151732-5140452916367939,20%1457420,493692565101754
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X206192526024278729356,90%3448824,402351845000027
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (SUP)X4551116-812083626528337,69%62112525,012138107000084
Noel Acciari (SAG)X1291423-3375212771264512,68%724320,22268927000118
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X5361723-16540606060282410,00%58129024,34481218141011268
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X2851318916025485218239,62%4472025,723691277000049
Caleb Jones (R) (BAY)X9167100111214477,14%1117619,61123315000114
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X11121022-2120212669194117,39%923621,445051219011530
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X1841721-616023215026288,00%1840622,5337101550000250
Alex Biega (SCO)X1541115229544205428227,41%1738025,32369933000223
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X61124207713437,69%914123,4810129000111
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X102911010018163818325,26%921621,65011326000114
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X7033-320464650,00%717024,31000222000013
Paul Ladue (XPR)X3000-120564000,00%96622,120001900004
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X4112-1002520050,00%38621,480000800006
Haydn Fleury (R) (HIT)X3000-600434200,00%47725,780002800007
Cody McLeod (SIO)X68171229-2410951234896354917,71%2490313,28213422000030
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X6011000111030,00%0498,160000300001
Tanner Kero (VAN)X536915-2310050448819466,82%2677814,68112545000213
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X21426-6009153581711,43%932415,410000100019
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X531422362603042108356612,96%1797018,2939122212100007
Chris Bigras (VAN)X67189-4112031454110132,44%36110916,55123336000043
David Schlemko (GOO)X6421921-1422010910810848381,85%96161925,30279181590111138
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X37141226400261990418015,56%1963517,154371772000011
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X66214263112071131141547814,89%30121118,356121821121101463
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X71354883-5340121602746916812,77%44126117,76411152810310111101
Conor Sheary (TOT)X51404484-54076852659315415,09%31119123,34121426321061016117
Dion Phaneuf (OUT)X3251318-11260733242191811,90%5576824,01246678000069
Sheldon Dries (R) (TOT)X2815193410160534885265317,65%1257720,6175121451000136
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X7232124-212040808739453,45%87146320,32257101230114115
David Broll (VAN)X75192241-211158472145408313,10%22128717,15661215118000249
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X76224466-11801351191655711413,33%37141518,624131719139011493
Mark Borowiecki (CHW)X4141923-49610125525625317,14%9198924,11235993011159
Julius Honka (CFM)X16022-56010139450,00%824515,320000800008
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X171113243100182789195212,36%634620,322241133000112
Jonathon Blum (HUS)X6141620-169517425325267,55%65129821,2833611920001115
Chris Wideman (PRE)X2331821-326025267035324,29%2952022,622571637000154
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X3792029-52033289134549,89%1558115,704371249000011
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TGS)X14549108018222561120,00%1731422,45325433000033
Trevor Lewis (TBO)X189918-560274071224312,68%943624,224151242000253
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X5121921-1226049656921332,90%67108821,331671388101164
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X64193251201808695146449813,01%23105016,4076132374000045
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X6622729-3519553736927442,90%80148922,572810161380221105
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X7119234213808090172519811,05%19108615,30314426101950
Tyson Jost (TOT)X62273764-19255941162286413311,84%24129020,8161218281260118103
Michael Kapla (XPR)X3231114-912015293814117,89%3674223,19145378000053
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X58282654101805249166508216,87%27109118,8298172512500028
Brendan Ranford (REM)X487613-975252640223317,50%1272915,1900023700003
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X432732596604977179539615,08%2690721,091292126711015103
Sammy Blais (R) (HUS)X72403676823595633269723512,27%36128417,83158236411621311159
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (FAR)X372114351204729112365918,75%2363117,044481243000529
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X129514-240211845131820,00%825621,33202716000123
Jim O'Brien (REM)X6000-800554030,00%311419,000000100000
William Carrier (GRI)X4524204472007230141388817,02%2381118,036101625103101417
Lias Andersson (FAR)X1961319-58028253093620,00%939120,603811640000023
Milan Lucic (GOO)X58244064-6795135532066213611,65%30116820,147101730118011398
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X30610161220531944143613,64%941013,66000317000219
Marcus Kruger (BDT)X75611-420111231101516,13%415922,7712349000012
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X38411859620044492397612117,15%877520,40155204072000340
Alexei Emelin (IGL)X793811-38025462914910,34%40108713,76000125000025
Brandon Manning (PRE)X2641620-1116041343871510,53%5063024,212571148000055
Zac Dalpe (RKT)X12224-5201215155413,33%617414,500110400002
Joe Morrow (OUT)X46312151145546425023256,00%3692420,09213672000175
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X31111223-280293276285914,47%2155117,77213964000123
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X6241620-78029525733207,02%71132821,43459151290112103
Anders Bjork (VIP)X261620366002626126295812,70%650919,5798173566000218
Simon Despres (IGL)X6911112-84021354312122,33%37105915,35011229000039
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X5942630-67551169211137483,60%87146524,84246181220002128
Zach Sanford (BDT)X37131124-1202938115397811,30%1852514,1810121000136
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X64232043-11375105761937211911,92%23122219,0934714910004110
Par Lindholm (R) (GRI)X2617183501402969114374114,91%1955221,233691546112564
Jason Spezza (RAP)X413432661028060811847311618,48%1592322,51127193483011469
Luke Schenn (GRI)X4321719-332085454929254,08%46102023,7107711105000182
Trevor Moore (R) (IGL)X53273663-1215581692006411813,50%29116221,929112044105101484
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X3851015-3535633649232210,20%5789923,65246777000253
Ben Harpur (WAR)X61562806878414,29%415425,6300001100008
Danton Heinen (FAR)X15101121-480312564214815,63%1032721,83437629101333
Jason Garrison (IGL)X3911314-1028051575222141,92%4486922,29033594000052
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X2631720920034436223364,84%3857622,173581662000264
Nick Seeler (R) (SIO)X2631417121542333215239,38%3458022,30077457101573
Justin Holl (HIT)X3000-600146210,00%67524,940001800017
A.J. Greer (RKT)X346713-1235383136112616,67%652315,40123215000113
Andre Deveaux (TGS)X2372964015173481420,59%438416,710000500001
Adam Almquist (SAG)X46437-25515183581011,43%124199,110111700004
Adam Payerl (TGS)X532101274023353510285,71%3976414,420000600002
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X52066-62081114380,00%12765,3001101900009
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X80233457-311958984161598314,29%33132616,5849132193000031
Colin Wilson (RKT)X6646581041620881182718414816,97%31134020,3011223342138000982
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X66213758-188068831825211211,54%28112917,1137101798022158
Darren Helm (RKT)X81414081-33001191062527715916,27%46144617,8513102345141000367
David Desharnais (GOO)X82516-222035294162212,20%76648,1000004000010
Anton Lander (CHW)X68141125-1540638797225514,43%2597814,38022026011231
Adam Clendening (BAY)X5411011-104021574025182,50%54100718,65022372000176
Alexandre Carrier (MAR)X82099-24019393015110,00%29122414,93011241000073
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X440441720113118970,00%2667815,4000006000021
Mark Letestu (GOO)X6291726314054419331709,68%2491514,7700002300004
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X64262955132008668142539318,31%30119718,70336139400008
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X71142842-18235517594326114,89%18106715,0335888600019
Micheal Haley (PRE)X37112435-7595614112449758,87%2568918,632791273000571
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X5821113-1422035586526273,08%71127722,0120291080000103
Colby Robak (SAG)X65055-14751026231190,00%2382412,6800006000023
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X823843812118087813199118511,91%33119814,612351775000017
Sam Gagner (HAM)X6239631021132070633018917812,96%28119919,3471724331160119107
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X7061117-34220486239171815,38%61148021,1424651350001103
Conor Allen (SIO)X27112-2004352820,00%31314,8600001000006
Corban Knight (GRI)X8214354939556113191621117,33%56135316,5066121150112152
Beau Bennett (VAN)X66252146-161208669175578614,29%21114717,38671326131000013
Andreas Englund (SIO)X68156-1720023605811281,72%75120717,751016750002105
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X2710616-260332376164513,16%1045917,01123837000122
Ben Street (HAM)X6935346946079972507014514,00%29112316,2748121347000364
Darren Archibald (TBO)X2957124275222635103314,29%943615,0443793700000
J.T. Brown (BDT)X713027572622071641915410615,71%2399714,04527247800025
David Warsofsky (GOO)X13112-52051191011,11%721716,6900002000010
Chris Kunitz (GOO)X813726633340121742546417014,57%35139817,25651134151000131
Chris Stewart (TGS)X387815-540131849141914,29%1044011,570000200003
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X390220009810140,00%102726,970000200003
Daniel Winnik (REM)X26101424-575323385255811,76%1252120,045491556011018
David Booth ()X93145001011148721,43%718620,670002900006
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X57191030023494022152,50%66114820,14112494000194
Greg McKegg (TBO)X77263763-2195621242288415011,40%23112714,641121146000035
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X8211415218081727237401,39%91149818,27033131250001133
Matt Donovan (IGL)X722121436036473616195,56%29102914,30112436000035
Chris Brown (CHW)X5281018-142048449035538,89%2072013,8502265200002
Jamie Devane (VIP)X8281220-24121037398828629,09%20117514,33224659000010
Matt Fraser (SIO)X943730011102431216,67%414616,240000100000
Lee Stempniak (VIP)X315813-495152643163811,63%1245914,8203312600006
Marian Gaborik (RAP)X17581300029163091616,67%731318,43011224000113
Matt Read (PRE)X72393372-12331544722629717114,89%28141019,5814822481291013143
Jayson Megna (CHW)X7731215-74057677841463,85%2390311,73101214000024
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X82131326-82607050113407211,50%2397511,89123639000034
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2881927-500293179275010,13%558720,9548121870101229
Max Sauve (RAP)X37101020-1040273961223516,39%1163517,16123238000123
Christian Thomas (TWI)X75681460032399640666,25%1296212,830000500006
Pavel Datsyuk (SUP)X82111930-271157179132501068,33%22120814,73336750000116
Cory Conacher (CFM)X72212142-1519549361525212513,82%25105014,58549158500000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X60123-410019444113142,44%40101516,91000333000340
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X78151328-25135669689245816,85%32125416,08000116000014
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X511012221355173110134669,90%1096018,82314733011162
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X6721315-2310051595917203,39%75152022,6923517124011394
Peter Holland (HAM)X686612-18028276718258,96%2882912,2000002800009
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X13141226400241265253521,54%827921,4747112126000020
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X2251015-800252536101713,89%1142519,333581038000011
Riley Nash (RAP)X542122437321079641715511012,28%31107419,8966122186000363
Roman Horak (SIO)X136410-20010123681016,67%322517,3400051500005
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X71416911039451589634191382299,79%38124817,583811266150522151
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X82178-194022382913123,45%31107713,13022336000028
Colin McDonald (GOO)X258917260252962142812,90%542717,0912324300019
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X1551419-300161842172111,90%431220,7902254000003
Slava Voynov (RAP)X270112401220101040,00%1541315,2800004000011
Drew Stafford (BDT)X22022-10015128260,00%425511,5900005000016
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X74112031-14407072107357110,28%18110514,93134430101124
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X8231720-16032567222334,17%62142717,40000391022084
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X50336-224017435233285,77%1354810,960000200000
Jannik Hansen (GOO)X5291019-920554775235012,00%1675014,4210133500007
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X141233004711269,09%1976,950000200000
Martin Marincin (VIP)X4962228-12260625410154555,94%5397019,79461023101000279
Drew Shore (WOL)X62233255-24045612006411511,50%31105316,9851722421051011131
Emerson Etem (REM)X5571118-455354568214910,29%1470412,8110121400006
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X31279-7759172111119,52%2957018,40000132000026
Michael Bournival (VAN)X56279-216018374111194,88%1861010,90224933000021
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X439817900162265313313,85%755812,98011219000018
Michael Chaput (HAM)X672236581524092552015912410,95%26102415,28459930000264
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X60152338-145001048415550919,68%24105317,5556111986000020
Patrick Eaves (PRE)X76221840712045661946612211,34%18150319,77246181020008145
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X73172037-31207657105357416,19%24129117,6937101914300007
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X505510-170031277117387,04%1457411,490001900001
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X7881725-172050459326538,60%2295512,24022316000024
Steve Bernier (SAG)X19527-40016173681913,89%431116,38000111000110
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X74214263-1915578991434911514,69%32129317,476121818107000010
Mark Barberio (RAP)X5601111-158027473412210,00%5191916,41022247000035
Matt Irwin (BAY)X34514191152068326720247,46%3779323,315271172011047
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X771121313403441369132,78%54119015,45000238000037
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X27718-1620192556173712,50%645816,9500022500006
Anton Blidh (XPR)X612322454005164144478115,97%27110318,09561119104101580
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X71000-1000667210,00%83845,410000600005
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X4000000031120,00%25012,460000100004
Michal Jordan (SIO)X57000-500494200,00%63466,070000900002
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X23167-2002422236194,35%1536015,6601101200008
Andrei Markov (TBO)X17011100010000,00%1422,470000200002
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X4362026-1210043479437396,38%69105024,42491320107101499
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X19347-36010212961410,34%527514,5021332600000
Patrick Holland (GOO)X16213300106145614,29%11438,930000500002
Paul Carey (BAY)X54111021-655213073194215,07%1567712,54314836101334
Quinton Howden (XPR)X74153045-1612104570175601138,57%28112915,251561266000011
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X61262349-76059812045712212,75%23108917,8573102370101349
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X82189-20141019595422241,85%49111913,65000011000219
Reid Boucher (HUS)X82262854-1181034581865211613,98%37120414,683101325120000764
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X2315630082211549,09%1236715,97022216000023
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X7061622-2010083679831726,12%28114416,34000443000135
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X46077-1360192323570,00%3369915,19000318000024
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X8218274515404186151519111,92%24137216,7346101499011177
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X302241208111991010,53%82347,810000500001
Zach Redmond (RKT)X52077-120914231160,00%1764112,33000122000023
Blake Speers (MAR)X75152338-20554953120497512,50%24107814,371451170000243
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X7229184712034391924910815,10%21117916,376392011500003
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X489716-1040343660183015,00%1365213,58202324000012
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X652835631012087952196712812,79%47111917,212911127011210101
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X4924620016322513108,00%3079016,12000013000034
Andrej Nestrasil (SUP)X61101424-940585580254312,50%4094615,50336648000119
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X8217193661956674133459912,78%19124915,246171394000117
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X7211314-7201021343618212,78%60118016,39123139011063
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X16101-20031103310,00%31348,390000000001
Karl Alzner (VIP)X821131440046576233341,61%68143217,4611231000000108
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X74391291007447508206,00%43107314,50112333000045
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X15134-13951817254114,00%1939126,09112836000028
Brandon Kozun (IGL)X2000-200111000,00%13014,910001100001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (GOO)X7421416-176033574119154,88%61132417,89101569000192
Brendan Woods (XPR)X82172441-15604063146488811,64%30125015,254711971101353
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X662620461884013648154467716,88%23105515,986171072000218
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X552101260021425015194,00%45112220,41145783011093
Casey Bailey (XPR)X43141529-1280255694265114,89%2164414,974481243101326
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X7379160100224964363110,94%17108214,83101220000017
David Musil (SIO)X7341317-87520365119297,84%43104914,3710115000038
Dominik Uher (VAN)X4451116-1217536406115368,20%1356012,73213219011112
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X623811760195229161510,34%2887514,11000011000019
Emile Poirier (XPR)X299514-1320292950122818,00%844215,23101221000010
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X7611314-138026444516182,22%60134417,68112893000189
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X28461000014161931321,05%532911,7601122900000
Philip Larsen (SCO)X821161736028595125191,96%54148518,11123382000177
Josh Jooris (GRI)X39033-17001719189160,00%1555314,1800001600008
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X55151732-101353743121296712,40%2286915,80123837000010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X4916622-1760474076274921,05%2074315,17101212101116
Mark Alt (WOL)X40189-2116030364820222,08%4485721,44033287000165
Marko Dano (SCO)X829918-194351036676385611,84%41126715,4500009000023
Matt Puempel (TWI)X54242347-216036702126313211,32%1996817,922791138112486
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X61167940102122674,55%235188,50000330000010
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X26000-200231010,00%11214,660000200001
Steve MacIntyre (IGL)X79181735-4407579126427914,29%35131216,613361779112249
Nick Shore (BDT)X181041430015333071333,33%831717,6311232600001
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X752911-2512027603614255,56%53136518,19011489000061
Patrick Brown (XPR)X72132033-1320405689375314,61%19103414,36112741000221
Petr Straka (SCO)X81132134131805859111347611,71%24121314,982241270000311
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X20000-420299630,00%725912,9500003000014
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X82044-262022313816160,00%40119514,57011443000158
Raman Hrabarenka (RAP)X7211112-29530404414182,27%4498113,62011026000012
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X2011011060122217685,88%1842521,26011139000023
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X25231336-10403735117346519,66%1248719,4856111739000019
Marcus Johansson (RKT)X50254570-3351582652116311411,85%26112022,40515202295112390
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X769817-2840707286275810,47%33119915,78000031000019
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X821613291695585698307516,33%23118914,5020244300009
Alexandre Grenier (VAN)X2000-100211070,00%04019,810000500001
Sam Carrick (TBO)X2011000112140,00%12813,870000100000
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X15931212014192281240,91%425717,1500001000008
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X8021113-2310038494121254,88%37116814,60000224000019
Jan Mursak (SUP)X3910414-660251560164616,67%1055514,22202219000110
Keith Aulie (TGS)X3811314-20020353613102,78%2979120,81022048000163
Lance Bouma (REM)X4441519-144031367023315,71%1366515,1115685300008
Scott Wilson (OUT)X35261945122060572216611011,76%1468019,4274113783022252
Linus Klasen (SUP)X10112-4005461216,67%0747,400000100011
Linus Omark (PRE)X6292433-160255312344897,32%21104016,771451173000440
Patrice Cormier (CFM)X729918-3700316711238738,04%25110915,40000010101242
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X28279-10017171451214,29%72529,000111600006
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X6652126-160455411044624,55%25103115,62134848101328
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X7381826-1715572678341489,64%30100713,79156442000118
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X43343569912078652346715214,53%2688320,531116274286112473
Seth Griffith (CFM)X23235-24010183414195,88%432714,200110900000
Shane Prince (VAN)X8281826-42215735611339697,08%49124315,16000124000222
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X452329521524010158163619514,11%2385018,90411151372000356
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X65201535107531531605010612,50%18119018,305381775000352
Stuart Percy (REM)X82088-188018394014160,00%44126415,41000362000033
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X72132336-5120476714448959,03%1986011,9500031200002
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X711910182014313817192,63%42118916,75000458000063
Tobias Rieder (TBO)X75373067619592882527517314,68%27128817,18991823100000177
Victor Rask (WAR)X68324476-41001001371896012516,93%41133919,70791618111123484
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X56161430-104608756144329011,11%2289215,92101641101150
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X7511213010033515619271,79%46126216,83022248000169
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X873101008113391421,21%317922,42213318000014
Brett Lernout (TWI)X582911-256018404014135,00%4897616,83022458000047
Buddy Robinson (CHW)X6818523-2620616291215119,78%2097814,383251061101133
Casey Nelson (TBO)X8271825318076809946607,07%88155018,91156101260004142
Chase De Leo (WAR)X82102030-351959112313043827,69%41141317,23156968000252
Daniel Carr (CHW)X76131629-16115715914049769,29%30103913,68101445000023
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X76268-57526374518254,44%2184211,08011126000016
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X64044-8201332131160,00%2977012,0300009000020
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X8281725-87533609128678,79%15107013,050000400006
Joel Hanley (RAP)X39167-4953338279143,70%2162716,08000110000010
Joel Vermin (SUP)X21246-74014143116226,45%1131014,750000300005
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X547815-9220634710029807,00%1674313,7600008000011
Justin Bailey (GRI)X75211536-161006052115368718,26%31114415,256410106600007
Logan Shaw (SAG)X11224200210146314,29%317215,650000200000
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X50156-10751732208175,00%2063012,6000031400006
Mark McNeill (TGS)X49101727740194656163917,86%1262112,6700012200002
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X73402767-9160122612285712017,54%30120316,489122134140112474
Mattias Janmark (HAM)X583946858280771112417314816,18%42123221,2514721361200004125
Max McCormick (TBO)X2871118-5160272856162912,50%540614,4924622900000
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X23471164025215211237,69%1037216,1700033200000
Michael Mersch (SCO)X81181331-3605350115376815,65%23127715,775491359000021
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X726814-940434949244212,24%3191312,68202532000015
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X48101121-860413281305012,35%1064413,41000017011114
Nikita Tryamkin (HAM)X5221315-34029344128164,88%47107920,75123387000192
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X827076146203210778152218333313,41%33155518,961826448314731419196
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X702810-104015374521284,44%4292713,2410115000031
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X21011220337020,00%01436,800000300002
Ross Johnston (TBO)X71101828-13715914292278210,87%2792813,07011111000111
Sonny Milano (HAM)X61715221880252757212412,28%3083613,70000226000212
Steven Santini (TOT)X77925342162101278312751497,09%92163521,237512291670113148
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X61173047-1340465289337819,10%24101516,6549131998000036
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X121125401294211,11%1120416,9600001200006
Tyler Randell (WAR)X7819827-22100856976283925,00%28127816,3941568800006
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X8051419-286035546323317,94%67155519,4424613116000093
Vojtech Mozik (CHW)X2011000110000,00%52814,020000300000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X66172340-12607578126397213,49%30119318,0818916110000039
Dan Renouf (SUP)X11000-100230000,00%1898,110000100001
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X7022600243220,00%410114,450000000000
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X7022022-1022067707822292,56%102151521,6426891370001123
Evan McEneny (SCO)X7711314611526414214182,38%44131017,01066454000051
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X8231720610038816224294,84%63147217,96000374000185
Griffen Molino (XPR)X6123-300512192125,26%410016,640000000000
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X4361420718036367118248,45%3186520,1236914102000282
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X82291948116082432256312712,89%2390311,01213627000113
John Hayden (MAR)X53192342-23757853119348315,97%23106120,0236912111000179
John Quenneville (FAR)X36911202195403856143116,07%759216,4312354400007
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X70183452-1311594951725310410,47%39124917,85581321109011045
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X8211112-11181031585527191,82%54138016,83123376011699
Joseph Labate (SIO)X81132235-91915508391315214,29%23118414,62246857101122
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X5152227060476743164011,63%1676414,9802226500006
Justin Dowling (WOL)X2161420-44028346920428,70%939618,88268842000238
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X34122133-3100354098295112,24%1758117,10369751101236
Martin Frk (SUP)X82364783-6200116512788215712,95%22129715,826131932146202342
Matt Lorito ()X3000-100141010,00%1196,380000000000
Matthew Peca (VIP)X1492029740163760165015,00%728720,513811524000020
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X8201212-2412030633816190,00%62154818,880333118000078
Nic Petan (SCO)X823625611818058712959217012,20%23126015,3656112185000114
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X39161228-380292376183821,05%1162816,09235241000020
Nick Lappin (BAY)X6020234314806551100407020,00%20103317,22641015103000018
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X77241943-131608673177429813,56%25117015,20336114700008
Nicolas Kerdiles ()X2101-1002530233,33%03517,450000200001
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X82222143-1015552611906512211,58%35122214,905382175101225
Peter Cehlarik (FAR)X7321254621003845279781757,53%20102514,04426939000123
Remi Elie (FAR)X78152540115510981130337511,54%40127316,32112430000024
Riley Barber (CHW)X8110818-2640765711528798,70%20108613,40000013101110
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X804711200141933131412,12%94555,680000900007
Samuel Henley (GOO)X61010005461016,67%36310,550000100001
Samuel Morin (FAR)X82055-22401321158130,00%217138,69011010011014
Sean Malone (XPR)X57112132-1980404811733909,40%3290815,93358136500001
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X31010005341525,00%04515,030000000003
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X291451201213227114,55%1544615,36011115000011
Tom Kuhnhackl (OUT)X7746661122228101258240913924911,25%44147419,14132336721402139163
Wade Megan (CFM)X1510818020191660183216,67%1632621,76055429000123
Andrew Crescenzi (WOL)X57162743-11955271136519111,76%3493616,424101418750009119
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X6432427-7300116587533324,00%61126719,80167111100111102
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X4711112-1010049434618162,17%5592319,63123663011173
Blake Hillman (RAP)X403111400025363815347,89%1761415,35033019000010
Carson Soucy (R) (VIP)X378614-1000262146162717,39%754914,8401101000000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X6793140-21220687815642505,77%78164424,53581326148000199
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X6943135-85151439112553423,20%91168724,45246191570000122
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X823246781752101211222508216412,80%40133116,23761334106000349
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X55212546612052452016814110,45%2291716,664591570112674
Daniel Brickley (TBO)X66336-130013182441512,50%155137,780000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X79303565-191951021201655610218,18%34153019,37881621136033073
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X51112031-380333411130789,91%1282216,12123637000011
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X459918040703373223912,33%2471115,79011229011118
Ethan Bear (R) (REM)X65022-8001632108150,00%3385813,2000004000010
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X10112-2207243225,00%0686,810000500002
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X671523385115515815550909,68%40106315,87189645202440
Jan Rutta (RAP)X8251621-9260766910036425,00%51145217,70561115109011287
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TOT)X7016521-260453790316217,78%2488512,6410124000129
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X82826346311583889949468,08%96177921,694913211790110160
John Gilmour (TBO)X8221012-149522423811135,26%2389910,9600002000010
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X7136286424180597231510218111,43%26104814,75011033141384
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X22268-7002411226179,09%1030213,7300004000013
Kevin Roy (R) (BDT)X7000000310110,00%0273,860000200001
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X820997281043422912140,00%56110713,5000001000025
Kyle Criscuolo (VAN)X91120006743125,00%410711,910000100001
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X521020305100368485265311,76%2191117,521341176000139
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X58221941-56044681697111613,02%2282614,252021034000426
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X79423880321591812698518015,61%37148518,8010112140130101481
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X5517888016342111194,76%3987915,98000030000259
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X17459-42013194414319,09%1020111,850000600001
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X55132740181753158119427310,92%2194117,11268988011491
Oscar Fantenberg (MAR)X6133033-1343572628725393,45%68140823,08279181340220113
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X2191423-10275373610431508,65%946021,88011836000431
Philip Holm (WOL)X4011011-36011233211193,13%2975618,90145663000052
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X6421214-1111523263918275,13%44106916,70112550000034
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X72181230-14953526115496915,65%1086311,99437648000110
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X26101424-820284663143515,87%2049118,903361030202446
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X2205540062213760,00%2139117,79011325000022
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X82178-1714029543714122,70%52130415,9000007000064
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X2961016800121756192810,71%844415,3001111600028
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X21120001331433,33%03014,980000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X5382129-220385869294111,59%1965412,33011115000015
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X51212243-102207756150428014,00%2595018,638101817116202853
Warren Foegele (R) (CHW)X6926457110435142134267641739,74%51148021,45512172713410110127
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X22044-144015292210180,00%3147021,35022044000040
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X8201313-126028553623270,00%68146817,900113100000185
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X69171229-3953069121389114,05%20107415,57000120000134
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X82833416180324520373983,94%33127715,5748122764000452
Dennis Gilbert (R) (TWI)X7131114-1817524354824246,25%60120516,98055470000150
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X731910-1110101822318123,23%3793812,8400006000113
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X82293059178049782277912812,78%41142117,3312122436178000011
Jacob MacDonald (R) (SUP)X6211718-16025343716222,70%3893915,14101224000033
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X59121830-2100409779214815,19%1793315,82314744000027
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X750663007213016140,00%20129417,25000551000281
Jake Chelios (SUP)X61189-418039695916241,69%62115618,95112593011079
Jakub Zboril (R) (TWI)X8201111-326019403622150,00%41116514,21011336000129
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (REM)X66261945-522103868141307518,44%2596814,664481442101427
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X6242125-514046717519295,33%70137622,19291181250000130
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X8221416-18241034733714195,41%54148618,13033193000085
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X377714-17275503667275010,45%2160316,28000017000120
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X3224184208037311755112013,71%2164320,087411398600000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X5524224628051741656012114,55%2599218,0447111174202465
Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X49334578-26075562336112714,16%31100120,4312172935104000386
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X4022-5202711330,00%79222,980113600006
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X36033-1960924131080,00%2459316,4800002000033
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X68066-1516019375115240,00%53131819,390222104011381
Juuso Riikola (R) (MAR)X6531619-218089667331394,11%59126019,381231392000080
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TBO)X76353368400487631310615811,18%37117515,46336624000113
Kevin Stenlund (R) (HIT)X9101-2551451520,00%114516,1100004000010
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X6141014165517294518298,89%1168011,150002300000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X68263258-731598602317913611,26%24114216,791392241117011215
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X684336792200941252707415015,93%30134919,8413619351410227123
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X624037778401068652298713217,47%33115618,648132138114112274
Michael Bunting (R) (IGL)X69172037-1318071731605211010,63%26109915,93134622011118
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X52283563741574571656212516,97%25105320,258122019113000191
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X80243357-17100891261645011214,63%29140917,616152124141000060
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X7326234964065751485010617,57%30123216,8826818120000556
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X62212546-91757768134428115,67%27105917,08391215113000216
Phil Varone (BAY)X314182248035516221496,45%1458718,95156333011037
Philippe Myers (R) (FAR)X24358-79529121741217,65%842517,71134137000028
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X79122335-32001025815445937,79%23105713,38123620000121
Quinn Hughes (R) (VIP)X82257-20261030544617214,35%51106613,0000003000019
Radim Simek (R) (TBO)X5832831-6140547311948422,52%89134623,20312152015200010174
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X180226406154120,00%525814,340000000006
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X6134-100911144177,14%311018,400111400007
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X67161531-600535291356217,58%23100915,07156847000025
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TOT)X361910414031342910133,45%3772220,05112236000032
Saku Maenalanen (R) (TBO)X69453378136001006627110020516,61%27124418,0313122553142000320
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X7593847-164209910820565804,39%90172322,987411301680222137
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X72123-2615519322410154,17%36102214,20000119000015
Sheldon Rempal (R) (BAY)X3081321320223251263415,69%1248316,1131462700001
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X20134-7002913146167,14%428114,060110300005
Tyler Lewington (R) (TBO)X51033-140465320,00%22595,080000300002
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X75145132032025854,00%19105714,09000526000023
Victor Olofsson (R) (BDT)X60011-1001463130,00%11141,9000011000006
William Borgen (R) (BDT)X13033-3006138460,00%2028121,65000124000013
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X82181432-9141042471714311810,53%22113513,84213547000512
Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X723640761318071911845911519,57%16112915,6888162262101561
Aaron Ness (TOT)X1628105008922569,09%725916,2100011300008
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X6921012-1218029523822135,26%60132019,12134395000184
David Ullstrom (SAG)X49121527-11115455263172919,05%1386717,703710669000014
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X2628107402132431784,65%3759022,69033443000145
John Persson (VAN)X77271946-3560117761786510715,17%34139618,121061627147000154
Jack Skille (VAN)X63182846-451159781143467912,59%31128520,40491322134202695
Aaron Johnson (HUS)X5000-440335500,00%511422,7800001400007
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X5181018-500514363253812,70%1980415,77022226000014
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X320225002125220,00%834410,750000500009
Valeri Nichushkin (SUP)X72314071-16140134862066212815,05%39144720,0981725341632135139
Dale Weise (RKT)X814233757375121712669117415,79%32127515,743361548000113
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X26066-728033354217200,00%2553020,37000542000029
Brendan Leipsic (TBO)X32131932-151605543129447910,08%1475123,4728102061000678
Michael McCarron (GOO)X81151732-7209086114378513,16%43126615,63224531000064
Mike Reilly (RAP)X8042933-21380828411358503,54%80169521,19257171740223126
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X14224-3005784325,00%1533824,14101233000033
Stephen Johns (WOL)X2321012-5201625231268,70%3053823,38224546011033
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X552946751330101011132186714913,30%32114920,89591424104000466
Nick Paul (TOT)X39151429-41554557140448510,71%2178820,1977142163000250
Yohann Auvitu (REM)X36033-1200152218960,00%1852414,5700011000016
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X58111324-300585391285612,09%11105018,103691610600004
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X3571219-148037297224469,72%1362817,931561374101122
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X41191938-12404529114348616,67%2373717,9776131965000015
Dante Fabbro (R) (OUT)X5203332004253220150,00%2286316,60000132000048
Lukas Radil (R) (TGS)X603634702012062762448412614,75%2898816,461672076101347
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X71302858-1219552612096913314,35%23130118,32291137132000036
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X78246-8403339267137,69%2483310,68000124000014
Dominic Moore (HIT)X1812102275571080212815,00%634619,24235925000635
Brad Hunt (RAP)X5091928-880436917057565,29%4998419,6757122590000664
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X463811016040334023247,50%52104822,791345137011289
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X37223355-61408550153398314,38%2184322,80213151477000179
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X77152237-251557353121416012,40%31112014,5456111357101437
Zac Rinaldo (GOO)X812837650820187762228514112,61%30132516,362681562000053
Luke Witkowski (SIO)X684812-1058095634222229,52%60138520,3710131291123121
Yann Sauve (SCO)X50279-1014032505717153,51%42107421,47044896000160
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X71223052-144078122134438916,42%28132418,655121733130101216
Jordan Kyrou (R) (REM)X43211334-36032391705511112,35%1571016,5122463900001
Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X60364985-315563702927914812,33%41123420,568172542137325892
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X524151921325541552848917914,44%21104120,0217153259132011261
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X58254267-447589822156611111,63%26106618,3910152527124000366
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X7841216-4127539816128136,56%48149019,1044810115011085
Yannick Weber (HAM)X2631114216034263312189,09%3265125,04123564000047
Chase Balisy (VAN)X2000000352010,00%12211,160000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X14156-16011172410104,17%1935425,31033531000124
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X8022022-164056998743392,30%89160220,0213491360110117
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X1371623660273461183211,48%427621,26235420101525
Colton White (R) (CFM)X10000-4404810140,00%818118,08000011000010
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X671036461500668818084795,56%91158023,5851015291440003126
Nate Prosser (RKT)X5121214-413527424425224,55%65104920,572579100000084
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X62352560-828097772115811816,59%26111417,9693122053112272
Justin Schultz (SCO)X4312637521205559186731006,45%66110525,697253245102011377
Marc Methot (IGL)X7332831-2622076977236414,17%82168723,11077131450000122
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X101011204331133,33%0777,700000000002
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X712911920122129876,90%3392913,08101123000026
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X7811718-1429522544716202,13%51135217,34022290011461
Cristoval Nieves (TBO)X55243458-610049831755810313,71%2593917,0897163081000364
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X253811-102019275118275,88%544717,87000019000010
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X578715-216020459136578,79%2386315,14022133000110
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X61202141-110032761605311212,50%25104417,11571219672246113
Lawrence Pilut (R) (TOT)X6433033-3654060739142433,30%106146822,941899128022093
Ryan Kesler (GRI)X4130235342759173152449919,74%2589121,73710171576202578
Michael Stone (BAY)X2331114102002835361898,33%3054423,65123543000036
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X6320929-17953644119455516,81%2797415,4691101551000073
Charles Hudon (IGL)X67423880-16420134732526516216,67%36131119,56156213194011376
Eric Gryba (TOT)X15044-5160915175120,00%2336424,27011227000027
Chris Terry (TWI)X14426-100013112381317,39%426418,88000635000010
Blake Pietila (WAR)X2000020134030,00%03618,180000300001
Michael Latta (WOL)X50211738-10404147147438014,29%1283416,68105153087000380
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X23381114013313114139,68%1655224,003141165000140
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X20145-320121017385,88%2545122,54022130000042
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X12044-54061114370,00%1421618,0300005000015
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X32145-100112016546,25%2448815,26000110000023
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TBO)X4421921-212042457330312,74%55102823,37167151180118120
Juho Lammikko (R) (TGS)X175914160312740133512,50%937822,21044224000024

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles Wood (SIO)X0040,00%552511001,61010000010432
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1068,60%34498001,48010000030015
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (VAN)X2133,83%13379011,70000000120210
Alan Quine (TWI)X0039,47%3874000,6200000001111000
Roope Hintz (R) (FAR)X0074,07%2721000,85000000096000
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X0038,46%13121001,4100000001515030
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X0044,12%10211000,770000100450010
James Neal (TOT)X3033,91%1153021000,97000001100232
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X000,00%0721000,220000000247000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TBO)X1137,04%272613100,7600001001413111
Matt Hunwick (RKT)X000,00%1448000,30010000092002
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000,00%01443000,530000000132112
Noel Acciari (SAG)X0368,98%374712001,900200101330221
Alex Biega (SCO)X100,00%01519000,7900010003813012
Chris Bigras (VAN)X000,00%0748000,16000000033101
David Schlemko (GOO)X000,00%031106000,26000000055120
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X3233,33%392812100,82000000088541
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X4060,68%11471744111,04120001100234
Julius Honka (CFM)X000,00%0311000,16000000073001
Chris Wideman (PRE)X100,00%01621000,81000000033012
Tyson Jost (TOT)X5062,70%11615039010,99141000031552
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X1238,89%54910011,09020000011500
Zach Sanford (BDT)X0048,07%1812922000,91000000000132
Trevor Moore (R) (IGL)X2336,17%3295439111,08160010000635
Sam Gagner (HAM)X2262,39%10910334021,701400015006113
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X3044,00%503432100,53010000210243
Matt Moulson (TOT)X3145,95%372110000,92120000000063
Christian Thomas (TWI)X1147,42%972411000,29110001100142
Roman Horak (SIO)X0051,49%13485000,89000000040100
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X8144,20%1819842021,7602021092018173
Tomas Kundratek (SIO)X2044,55%3301217000,2200000003020200
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X2039,45%109812000,61000000041003
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X0060,00%501000,00000000044000
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X100,00%01545000,50000000022231
Reid Boucher (HUS)X5152,34%1073334000,90110021100586
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%0813000,20000100075000
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X1035,71%1485000,6100000001111020
Matt Puempel (TWI)X3050,59%853728020,97250001100852
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X0030,43%23419000,270000000501010
Patrick Brown (XPR)X0044,81%6943223000,64010000061203
Cory Emmerton (GOO)X0050,70%1421812000,93000003300011
Linus Klasen (SUP)X000,00%211000,54000000071000
Seth Griffith (CFM)X0035,71%1482000,31000000088001
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X2058,33%1274011,11000000022200
Brett Lernout (TWI)X00100.00%1435000,23000000042113
Casey Nelson (TBO)X120,00%01488000,32010000066313
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X2042,03%1382327000,40000000022312
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X0040,54%371515000,65000001100111
Steven Santini (TOT)X100,00%02396000,42001010070314
C.J. Smith (RAP)X2045,16%622733000,67010000044352
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X000,00%01273000,290000000116021
Griffen Molino (XPR)X0037,14%3524000,60000000044100
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X0050,00%22367000,170010100435003
Justin Dowling (WOL)X0043,09%4272014001,01000000050102
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X300,00%350101000,49010000093112
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X000,00%13688000,41000010051111
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X6166,89%10426544111,17000020520569
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X2062,04%4323238000,71120010060325
Joakim Ryan (SAG)X100,00%02676000,381111100173021
John Gilmour (TBO)X0053,33%45736000,2700010004415000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (TBO)X00100.00%1440000,160001100821001
Oscar Fantenberg (MAR)X000,00%02459000,47000010210102
Shane Gersich (R) (CFM)X1038,89%363117010,69000010044303
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X0145,45%4622122010,98020000044221
Cooper Marody (R) (BAY)X2042,17%4152525000,540101000114210
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X3151,00%1004531010,80010000011482
Sheldon Rempal (R) (BAY)X1050,00%181510000,87000000020200
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X0057,14%1427000,28000000092001
Aaron Ness (TOT)X0025,00%469000,77000000150010
Nicklas Jensen (RAP)X1048,98%981425000,45010000011003
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X3050,00%503122001,03000000031450
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X3041,67%483436000,66000010075420
Yann Sauve (SCO)X100,00%01259000,170000000211010
Taro Hirose (R) (SUP)X7034,03%14410538011,384710000111065
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X3160,66%12714735001,26020010140341
Nate Prosser (RKT)X01100.00%1564000,27000100250010
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X000,00%01250000,270000100441121
Blake Lizotte (R) (TOT)X0145,45%1211712000,49000000066000
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X4147,06%681828000,60230100021374
Blake Pietila (WAR)X000,00%112000,00000000011000
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X000,00%0226000,40000000066000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell (VIP)108200,9033,115790030310171000,0000100002
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)42000,9034,24156001111367000,0000210100
Joni Ortio (WOL)1811420,9022,6010630146471257000,0000183410
Al Montoya (TOT)21100,9003,501202077036000,000025000
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)2311630,9003,3812260069689363100,00001961110
Allen York (GRI)2719620,8983,0616292183810456210,72218270132
Pheonix Copley (SCO)77452660,8932,8145856721520151049530,81021770935
Barry Brust (TGS)179520,8933,079580049458250101,00031531001
Carter Hart (R) (BAY)70422440,8932,874144631981844900430,84613700856
Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)2715710,8923,4114262081750387010,929142363130
Louis Domingue (HUS)40281020,8922,56241142103952479200,8577403452
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)73310,8923,244260023212119100,500270010
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)54271970,8903,343211221791627790210,600355241423
Marcus Hogberg (R) (RAP)197700,8893,409000051460249001,00021464211
Antti Raanta (RAP)43192130,8873,342536011411253675110,83318436131
Richard Bachman (GOO)63283040,8873,5137272021819371006110,667246319410
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)23131000,8873,1913342071630321201,0002230321
Peter Budaj (REM)30161120,8843,0917660091784399200,66792931221
Brian Elliott (TOT)54292050,8833,223240421741486774200,77818540211
Adin Hill (R) (TOT)38171650,8833,392246011271083550410,0004380430
James Reimer (MAR)22000,8813,58840054220000,0000124000
Cam Talbot (HAM)65381980,8803,593856212311933988210,73315650324
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)85210,8803,434730027225130000,500488010
Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)52212540,8803,692973601831523751200,5717507124
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)138400,8803,307460041341178001,00021216010
Jason Kasdorf (CHW)247930,8794,0411722079651340010,66731962110
Reto Berra (CFM)24121020,8793,3014160178642355000,6673248211
Charlie Lindgren (REM)123810,8783,807100145370202000,0000124200
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)84100,8783,643790023189107000,0000565212
Antti Niemi (WAR)63282940,8783,563662032171781902110,690296218422
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)103520,8783,645930036294163000,66731018110
Ken Appleby (R) (XPR)31171020,8773,41182900104847459300,63611310010
Kaden Fulcher (R) (OUT)71451860,8773,254170442261833906300,72722710336
Mike Condon (RKT)48271740,8763,712862201771431709210,72711482011
Alexander Salak (SAG)2410920,8763,4812740074598319210,545111969131
Jean-Francois Berube (HIT)167510,8763,337932044354196000,00001231200
Eddie Lack (TWI)2011270,8743,0512190062492268110,6005200102
Ryan Miller (RAP)2110740,8743,3812600171563288100,54511210010
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)2818810,8733,4316270293733364400,0000280111
Cam Ward (MAR)53281950,8723,743094201931510797300,6676533013
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)34191400,8713,19193703103796441100,83363318216
Calvin Petersen (R) (HUS)95220,8693,995420036275157100,000095000
Marek Mazanec (SUP)52212350,8693,883014001951489792001,00011523140
Garret Sparks (MAR)249830,8693,6712750078594305000,00042029101
Niklas Treutle (VAN)32141230,8683,87176601114866480200,88992951110
Mike McKenna (IGL)56242840,8683,863326612141621788100,90010564050
Andrew Hammond (WAR)2510830,8684,2013010091689365000,00002060002
Calvin Pickard (HUS)102620,8683,685880036272142010,50021031111
Andrey Makarov (PRE)44221650,8683,202608001391050546000,71421448544
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)34171030,8673,78190420120900511130,727113258122
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)35111920,8644,28187920134988536210,722182973000
Pavel Francouz (R) (TOT)2910950,8644,0014844099729371100,40052624100
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)62300,8644,06296002014781000,0000527010
Matt Hackett (VAN)46152730,8644,102650201811328722710,66734513210
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)30300,8625,33180001611662000,000030000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)166900,8614,239230065469251011,00071635111
Kevin Poulin (PRE)2313700,8603,8912170079563311000,66731934222
Collin Delia (R) (TBO)31141230,8593,96177340117830417010,57173041002
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)103310,8584,044760032225112100,6673727001
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)51310,8544,15289202013775000,0000510000
Tyler Bunz (TWI)156900,8523,458712050337169000,00001528201
Michael Dipietro (R) (REM)20200,8515,5012000117438000,000026000
Chad Johnson (HIT)188820,8513,2310400056375195000,3333180021
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)123800,8504,356202045300154000,00001010010
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)51210,8445,07248002113569010,000050001
Roman Will (SIO)114300,8445,195210045288154000,0000853000
Tristan Jarry (R) (HUS)10100,8404,00600042516000,0000110000
Anders Lindback (BDT)96300,8364,725090040244128100,000090000
Harri Sateri (SCO)10000,8335,6321002125000,0000016000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (BAY)20110,8334,491200095423000,000025000
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)122900,8255,135502047269136000,0000927001
Karri Ramo (IGL)10000,8004,0230002103000,0000010000