Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TWI)X88311-420151941131919,51%318222,7421382200005
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6549200916227922,73%414323,84314517011012
Luke Johnson (VAN)X5561132010112321321,74%711222,313143700012
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X8121426110015655132721,82%118022,494371018022425
Brendan Perlini (REM)X13538-28030135412319,26%1128021,52022624101321
Ben Street (VAN)X453800068146735,71%49022,421121400008
Erik Haula (TOT)X126814510015227819547,69%323919,93022011000521
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X320212084183711,11%16822,760006600018
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X593129001172771333,33%511723,3410128112213
Trevor Lewis (HUN)X7741102013162981324,14%316223,10325811112423
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X6437620993781810,81%413422,34011314000210
Carl Hagelin (TWI)X5134140151395911,11%311723,31000014000013
Artturi Lehkonen (IGL)X67916919513548102614,58%413722,83347712101219
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X1011100122010,00%02322,670000000005
Pavel Buchnevich (CHW)X3827336031556948171568515,79%2079420,8969152574000650
Josh Currie (R) (MAR)X106814-200202144152713,64%1021621,60235614000120
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (TGS)X140889100279117150,00%1632022,83011128011025
David Schlemko (TWI)X11156-5100211420885,00%1528125,52000430000119
Chandler Stephenson (BAY)X11010201320050,00%02222,051011200004
Darren Helm (HAM)X7459-55515636111711,11%1015922,71112416000414
Tage Thompson (TOT)X12751226029204091617,50%1225421,16112624101214
Dalton Prout (TGS)X3022-300355150,00%107625,350111700008
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X3011-200556760,00%16622,100112800003
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (VAN)X2751419-74040365621348,93%1546817,35134216000425
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X10101020-10091249252920,41%423323,32426618000119
Austin Wagner (R) (BAY)X6459020114213519,05%311819,68123417000110
Sami Niku (REM)X1021312059165812,50%521221,23213428000125
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X5145-340106198125,26%610320,63011312101110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OUT)X1000000132410,00%01717,180000200002
Ryan Carpenter (RAP)X3112-32041092911,11%47023,421122700003
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (VAN)X2121012-2801631379225,41%2947322,53112443011025
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SIO)X8077-60017122915170,00%418322,89033214000014
Kyle Turris (HUN)X54610380791981321,05%110120,1212346000010
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X2033320518350,00%14522,730000300006
Zemgus Girgensons (PRE)X1000-100004080,00%11817,930001200000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (FAR)X21561004711389,09%14824,061233600002
Matt Roy (HAM)X7123-420108910511,11%518025,65000014000013
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X3123-4207955420,00%97926,220110600005
Yannick Weber (VAN)X6011-38091113450,00%915525,9100011000008
Chris Butler (VAN)X3044200133360,00%26822,5701111000004
Mattias Janmark (HAM)X1277140100162360233311,67%826021,71011124000126
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X24131730-1135243876235617,11%1242217,603471138000015
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X17161228420234088343818,18%327616,245491524011135
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X60331007914080,00%210617,620113600001
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X731013-4007153082710,00%516924,11011212000216
Dante Fabbro (R) (VAN)X302810140172524868,33%2249316,4500008011113
Lawrence Pilut (R) (SUP)X5101-62031111149,09%1310921,781011800008
Evan Rodrigues (OUT)X3448720653181412,90%47223,9911249000111
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X3511415-620061384619232,17%4479022,58011893011153
Anthony DeAngelo (CHW)X2892837-7440425012544517,20%4365423,3677142761000126
Mark Borowiecki (CHW)X14044-52603514141290,00%1230421,69011022000014
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (HUN)X1118950071713757,69%1224722,45022124000131
Peter Cehlarik (FAR)X14139228100302288344514,77%533123,632351528000025
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X291419334602256118327411,86%1354818,8938112364000374
Martin Necas (R) (REM)X41151732-9100505281225118,52%1466816,3057121281000034
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X46202040-61204849124378016,13%1882217,87628178100002
Andrew Mangiapane (REM)X132810-710021215218453,85%829122,41134929000011
Dylan Gambrell (R) (VAN)X2211516-560303950123522,00%1242019,11213322112216
Xavier Ouellet (RKT)X356121813275543158142210,34%4275421,553361265202756
Luke Schenn (TOT)X7123-780205104210,00%1317825,44011421000011
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X602242041112370,00%613322,19000115000110
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X500002091010750,00%611523,05000114000111
Thomas Hickey (IGL)X10022-12001614235140,00%1023323,29000626000013
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (SUP)X4112-6407991211,11%610125,330000800007
Tyler Motte (RAP)X331716331605240101235316,83%1859618,074481665022558
Ryan Poehling (R) (XPR)X31121003943925,00%16220,680000300007
Par Lindholm (GRI)X1251116260182641142112,20%927622,97044620000218
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X34178-1128037373518222,86%3069320,39123656000041
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X4432477911520130118156549820,51%35102723,33815233099000876
Yann Sauve (SCO)X10224620711142214,29%924524,49101425000015
David Backes (IGL)X31183149-10607169138419813,04%2169322,35615211858112658
Connor Brickley (VAN)X10448-8115251534162111,76%822422,40112320000011
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X50122941-13756336145371048,28%2389117,82369964011230
Evan McEneny (SCO)X241910172017172412144,17%2253122,13000045000136
Karl Alzner (VIP)X382141634036444314204,65%3480321,14235974000037
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X2511314312041373311113,03%3752320,92134435000122
Adam McQuaid (GRI)X1811011-123538243115133,23%2545125,08134738000026
Steven Santini (TOT)X14246-320251513121215,38%1530221,55213425000127
Robert Bortuzzo (RAP)X8022-8201314201140,00%417922,3701162300007
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X91563401918161066,25%821023,35101223000117
Kevin Stenlund (R) (HIT)X176612-360161744132013,64%933419,64112122011023
Alex Iafallo (TWI)X36262147-11408062162459416,05%1681222,5776132999000466
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X1613821-1080313173184717,81%1233921,203031126011135
Nick Leddy (MAR)X441243555195644817256816,98%61109924,975131826104022286
Filip Chytil (R) (PRE)X50232346-23141036532235411110,31%1583716,731010203810800004
Alex Biega (MAR)X2451419026036269141345,49%2248720,29235944000228
Miles Wood (SIO)X1420727-5180341671245128,17%1031722,6291101822000227
Eric Fehr (PRE)X3782028-5260478911133687,21%1458415,8000002011593
Justin Falk (TGS)X2101-2401051320,00%44924,440000700006
Christian Folin (TOT)X232911714046303615165,56%2352622,87213850022051
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X10101020660111574244313,51%622822,81404915112317
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X11022-110051515480,00%1726724,24011214011129
Trevor Daley (TOT)X4041519-418029578734324,60%6799424,853581692011179
Alexei Semenov (HAM)X8224600614135515,38%319123,82101217000017
Brendan Lemieux (PRE)X46172037-245010119411566510310,90%1875416,4048122910100003
Patrik Berglund (REM)X26152035-41204847105315514,29%2558122,3673102162011541
Anders Bjork (VIP)X3516203681153830114316014,04%1162617,8959142078011214
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X23661290019165292411,54%446120,0610155800002
Zack MacEwen (R) (MAR)X311211239200313079275415,19%2161619,872021064044241
Rasmus Andersson (TWI)X3782230020038598942378,99%5988123,81581319101000153
Michael Rasmussen (SUP)X6178-219514133512242,86%413923,0902221300019
Jacob Larsson (SIO)X25077-96033344615260,00%5258523,39033662011255
Brendan Smith (GRI)X1646101280282529162013,79%2639524,69224633000123
Egor Yakovlev (VAN)X1831821914022225523215,45%2541022,762351344101322
Brendan Leipsic (HUN)X13101626940242663174015,87%829522,682461228101129
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X31358-84010252210813,64%2653817,35123422000011
Connor Clifton (R) (WOL)X7022-78017910210,00%912918,4801121200007
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X8044000498350,00%919924,84033022000014
Martin Marincin (VIP)X6011-4100957140,00%713322,13011110000210
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X5022-5208317630,00%511923,77000411000010
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X5121234410608067120386817,50%18100019,61613192094101363
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X34131831-132355861109386411,93%1566219,483691041011361
Trevor van Riemsdyk (WAR)X29178-2012034544224282,38%3770124,18134954000141
Denis Malgin (VIP)X363125561228069342405412912,92%1874820,77135185078224646
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X33055-112024393219110,00%3959117,92011028000027
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X1011-100111040,00%01716,750000200001
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X1551217-34020305317299,43%931020,64145721000128
Jason Spezza (RAP)X12549-7115122046222910,87%423219,35235722000017
Joe Morrow (OUT)X5431922318067447938343,80%50112120,753811161050002122
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X3601111-13402041317220,00%3567818,84022441011245
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X5321719-1222071555819253,45%62117822,22156692000090
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X5401313-94026432313170,00%4797318,01022160000039
Ross Johnston (TOT)X4391019-8440804174405412,16%1568515,94224321000231
William Borgen (R) (BDT)X15044-800141313560,00%1632721,79000138000023
Michael Stone (BAY)X15055-8180232626790,00%1437524,98000436000133
Ty Rattie (REM)X36212445-317564491774810411,86%1776121,1528102576000146
Lukas Radil (TGS)X18101222140221386284711,63%1232217,88325722000235
Alex Petrovic (CFM)X140440100251517560,00%1631822,74000138000019
Scott Harrington (TOT)X3562531-218039498939436,74%3679522,71211131782000298
William Carrier (WOL)X7538-420181335112314,29%715421,95101515011014
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X111582320091293274816,13%823221,094371831101328
Nikita Tryamkin (SUP)X27022-82081213970,00%1742615,78000012000012
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X4128235115221057422135011213,15%2076318,612241443404655
Petter Granberg (HIT)X20033-260101612260,00%2236818,42011032000027
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X9000-14011187410,00%1718921,01000022000017
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X1631215018024144214207,14%1135622,27235733000315
A.J. Greer (RKT)X25459-529526223442011,76%1036014,400000800018
Adam Almquist (SAG)X4547116401721459288,89%847610,580000400004
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X49151227-14606174118408212,71%1882316,81426932000126
Alexei Emelin (PRE)X10011-1204911340,00%1117717,6900001500005
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X56171633-920494592334818,48%1685415,24538993000024
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X55113142-1160607713945887,91%17100218,23215171093000255
David Desharnais (GOO)X42268-80018222411188,33%93588,5200001000015
Derick Brassard (RKT)X4220173772606877191449110,47%2279618,953471141011467
Anton Lander (CHW)X467815-1740254251253813,73%1558512,720000500004
Adam Clendening (BAY)X19134-72041482312,50%1427514,4900003000015
Brandon Manning (PRE)X5431518-35551577597038284,29%69106919,793146340110123
Brad Hunt (RAP)X49833415260467118569724,32%60107321,90191023111000378
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X502573801929164512,50%2377515,5010117000046
Brett Gallant (PRE)X456915-77541408230587,32%1671115,79011110000388
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X158614040162662233312,90%1334422,912131125101226
Mark Letestu (GOO)X524131780034335023318,00%754610,5001106000026
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X4391625120204457224515,79%563714,8131453200001
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X11156-8001014179105,88%1115814,350000800013
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X441912311003655119386815,97%2787219,834371476112490
Micheal Haley (PRE)X55163551-211012511963136518511,76%1393817,05413172011900003
Andrej Sustr (RKT)X47055-314011413017110,00%3387118,53000360000265
Nathan Gerbe (PRE)X177411-520142641133417,07%523613,870000100009
Oscar Moller (TWI)X51171835420567770275824,29%2388617,3633687700007
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X5401212-919541655220310,00%51115621,41033497000097
Colby Robak (SAG)X49235-154019261851311,11%2257511,7300007000013
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X6011-100254250,00%26610,980110200004
Ryan White (PRE)X5141418-102026295718357,02%959511,6601109011019
Alexandre Fortin (R) (TGS)X5524335788053482386514010,08%3193116,93912213585000689
David Ullstrom (SAG)X4491019-3660363078172811,54%2271716,294371575000010
Devante Smith-Pelly (WOL)X104610-410021213281312,50%620320,34213414000013
Frederic St-Denis (TGS)X14213-12016112318,18%1026819,15101123000132
Gabriel Dumont (WOL)X1422422016496422,22%616011,460110400007
Darren Archibald (HUN)X9022-31409919420,00%416818,6501101200001
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X54182240-6406044117258615,38%1777914,423811108600000
David Broll (VAN)X51141428-1080707193286315,05%1898119,2367131790000032
J.T. Brown (BDT)X40252853-218087522046611112,25%2078719,681091937101000215
David Warsofsky (GOO)X1000-100111200,00%01515,200000000002
Chris Kunitz (GOO)X56282856-1260118771785212515,73%2498717,636121828105000039
Chris Stewart (PRE)X50111122-720414889254512,36%2177315,46011310000188
Cody McLeod (SIO)X49161228-205959556117457813,68%1682416,815491243112267
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X8033500597230,00%915519,320001700000
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X56181129-830011046137426913,14%1477713,870001171019118
Greg McKegg (HUN)X5620254591004169202621279,90%1984615,102241347202222
Chad Ruhwedel (HUN)X432911-88055355827253,45%4387920,441341073011171
Jamie Devane (VIP)X539817-575435270274812,86%2277714,65000023000116
Matt Fraser (SIO)X5661016-136030388030627,50%2177813,8901133100007
Jayson Megna (CHW)X56121628120474684245314,29%975813,54000128011232
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X47101525-6255515177195112,99%2680417,102461179000112
Chris Terry (TWI)X5618927-19005248107264416,82%1984615,10415742000011
John Persson (VAN)X52161935-580784591325217,58%2195218,30369768000025
Christian Thomas (TWI)X47213-54031203812325,26%448010,2000011600003
Pavel Datsyuk (SUP)X30033-6209114570,00%62377,910000500002
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X52101323-1640394768204814,71%1375914,6000031000005
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X54101424-900283380254912,50%1567212,457714218800006
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X563710-158034613618138,33%53111719,94213688000061
Peter Holland (HAM)X5504400011162810120,00%2787515,9100055500000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X304812-70018276217336,45%1150016,68011745000223
Tom Sestito (PRE)X15336-400121421102114,29%522414,9500006000124
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X3628275502052371706010316,47%2168719,07109192150101439
Riley Nash (RAP)X5213-20015975528,57%110621,1910111200016
Roman Horak (SIO)X55121628-1955286812427759,68%1885415,532791377101227
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X24141428-4100312786216116,28%1340316,7857122564000536
Colin McDonald (GOO)X56141024-7120605384375516,67%1688115,74314444000020
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X48241640-9403863137447417,52%2089918,73126182911200015
Simon Despres (IGL)X5451116660144944191011,36%35106719,76213469011171
Slava Voynov (RAP)X56371024013203217139,38%2299917,84000254000060
Drew Stafford (BDT)X55111324060605615351997,19%2478214,22213826000339
Lucas Lessio (VAN)X49171330-12115475377295622,08%1678315,97224535101320
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X12224-1201481651612,50%519816,4700011200001
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X54167-122020434121172,44%3491917,02123571000257
Jannik Hansen (GOO)X84153201510186922,22%512014,950000200017
Zac Rinaldo (PRE)X53111425-15320935312141929,09%1774614,08022814000240
Adam Gaudette (R) (HAM)X56193756131805159205691109,27%1277713,88448114400001
Drew Shore (WOL)X19033-12010494110,00%51538,0300011000000
Emerson Etem (REM)X56171229-260604399416817,17%2189816,03235857000012
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X15000-7204117920,00%921814,5300014000018
Michael Bournival (VAN)X4791221-420423674214812,16%2568614,60336624000015
Eric Gryba (PRE)X5021214-15341071595629253,57%68100720,14134480000086
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X551614305003763119385413,45%894217,131231038000020
Michael Chaput (HAM)X18729-1100311747102714,89%824713,700000200016
Alan Quine (TWI)X46202040-142407257147548713,61%1990619,69471125107101253
Michael Latta (WOL)X191151610029183972528,21%1331816,7121321610118
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X4581523-31275855911840766,78%2278217,373581977000229
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X39044-1040914187130,00%2155614,2500008000027
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X55171330-780526392375818,48%2697617,75459117800002
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X2541216-52013224313479,30%1236914,7701112900000
Ryan Callahan (BAY)X54222042-92755565222611339,91%2990416,74771420680119135
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X4711819-1040262389236712,36%1569214,73224950000332
Steve Bernier (SAG)X3881018-380333141233319,51%1063316,65000432000118
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X53132134-6204767128376910,16%2986616,343361844011235
Nicolas Deslauriers (TGS)X297916-620042287122499,86%855519,13022124000133
Mark Barberio (RAP)X350121228019372718120,00%3062017,72011342000035
Viktor Tikhonov (GOO)X5519625-1005646108324717,59%1870212,77011012000211
Matt Irwin (BAY)X17246-5160391525778,00%2439223,07123134000336
Vladimir Zharkov (GOO)X25167-22015183112173,23%831212,4800009000011
Zack Stortini (PRE)X6235-10025153913,33%28514,210000500000
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X194610120151837121110,81%228715,090001700008
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X300664608182412130,00%2142414,130000800001
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X1000200013220,00%01919,430001100000
Michal Jordan (SIO)X38268-50015275121233,92%2464216,90101525000028
Alexander Sulzer (HAM)X812372076105110,00%1019023,74000117000016
Alexandre R. Picard (TGS)X1124610037108420,00%1024522,31022022000129
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X7213-12075117518,18%412317,560000600000
Andrei Markov (HUN)X260227005810680,00%42168,290000000002
Andrej Sekera (OUT)X53102030-1160537197393310,31%57122423,085611241210442150
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X56101525-280454410830819,26%1877713,88112216000114
Patrick Holland (GOO)X22020001372228,57%13417,110000300000
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X36112700712175135,88%1641511,540000700014
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X56485098138065823009017916,00%20104018,5814132746102303897
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X27156-600712154106,67%1740014,8010127000010
Reid Boucher (HUS)X5620183812402641139429014,39%2288815,8566121688000319
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X5661521-38082688824446,82%1799317,74134867000118
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X40347-6201220194515,79%2258314,58011118000010
Dion Phaneuf (PRE)X5131922-204810115555736275,26%51112222,0014511122000179
Ben Thomson (VIP)X42172138020435180265721,25%1371517,03311141364000110
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X4247111195193629101413,79%3762914,9710111000006
Zach Redmond (RKT)X43055-4551126151090,00%3467315,65000014000020
Taylor Fedun (RAP)X55127286240558210538560,95%81127623,2005511127011693
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X291414284002423113307912,39%1649116,932681840101447
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X24459-102026174310239,30%1633613,9900011000004
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X2816768010282711103,70%2863922,82112770000069
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X2003311195366120,00%930415,2200003000013
Zach Trotman (CFM)X15123080716216104,76%1930420,24112530000019
Andrej Nestrasil (SUP)X52369-1615523375814325,17%1274214,2600012800008
Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X453912-2449593578624293,49%50105923,5424613132000277
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X50131932140206898344313,27%2282816,562351378000138
Anthony Bitetto (HUN)X56257-76056434215214,76%4192116,44112560000161
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X401454201026165106,25%1656514,130000600003
Borna Rendulic (CHW)X28224-62081720101210,00%429910,670000700006
Luca Sbisa (TWI)X5601212-924070464521120,00%58102718,34044678011236
Brandon Davidson (CFM)X8022012010811230,00%916120,1800011900004
Brendan Ranford (REM)X54171734-51006341124417213,71%2189216,523251157000134
Mark Fraser (PRE)X373912-360123130121910,00%3269918,90123360000237
Brendan Woods (XPR)X42181331-375293586386120,93%1672917,37358738011175
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X48044-149543553420240,00%5288318,39000030001108
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X48202343-206359036170379311,76%2486718,061781992112366
Nate Prosser (RKT)X5231114-106026565324375,66%48102019,61246978000092
Curtis Lazar (TWI)X51103141-240587381344012,35%2398419,30391212110011020
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X17112-120414102410,00%726715,7100001800004
David Musil (SIO)X56347-1311520364018197,50%3793916,78101336000050
Dominik Uher (VAN)X2129113003233256258,00%929914,2301101000009
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X5634740014362471012,50%2472913,01000020000036
Emile Poirier (XPR)X42121527920202889374213,48%1655213,14303414000340
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X5011011-80024364413212,27%4797419,481347107011087
Henrik Samuelsson (CHW)X14516-720131135101214,29%821615,420110600000
Josh Jooris (GRI)X30549-10013172941417,24%1345115,0311221100003
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X51077-823516373716140,00%4392518,13011572000042
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X55167-6601828259164,00%3493516,99011024000053
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X188816-520141355173414,55%1531217,35448122600002
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X502911-1513517343715165,41%4895019,00112584000060
Kyle Baun (IGL)X53141226-1240464693194715,05%2282015,47123320000015
Marko Dano (SCO)X286915680191247143212,77%941814,950110800001
Matt Puempel (TWI)X56131528-560486093376213,98%2090616,19033129000039
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X13000-595787430,00%420715,960000800000
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X471675135131723964,35%3270114,91112338000025
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X564610-1135322633112012,12%3382714,78101124000033
Nick Shore (BDT)X4252025520214134102514,71%1656913,5501101400009
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X48055-168015331910100,00%3077416,1400009000125
Patrick Brown (XPR)X14671322012233281918,75%525718,35011010000114
Petr Straka (SCO)X5615621320282183185618,07%888015,7100015100001
Petteri Lindbohm (SUP)X11011-800254220,00%1216014,520000200002
Rasmus Rissanen (WOL)X192689201420241358,33%1840721,44112530000130
Matt Martin (TGS)X77512710016173291921,88%415622,34303714101113
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X3213304381004552109246111,93%1158618,31279743123334
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X3365111175141928101821,43%1750315,2500021900000
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X47178-2024038664016112,50%4493719,93022571000145
Dale Weise (RKT)X341911305805035135378714,07%1464318,914371859000114
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X56448-2600334436101611,11%1164411,50000010000011
Jan Mursak (SUP)X300221207410180,00%12217,380000000000
Lance Bouma (REM)X53111930-1160546189395412,36%2392817,51246668000034
Scott Wilson (RKT)X441418328404448116458012,07%2769615,81426841101114
Linus Klasen (SUP)X7213-70086169812,50%19213,140000000000
Stephen Gionta (WOL)X19951434021224642119,57%1231316,501012400006
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X5601010-3038063455423300,00%6298417,57022237000354
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X54131326-6405244108247012,04%2292217,072461452101149
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X34141529122154542107255413,08%947013,8201107000133
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X40101626020505773225113,70%1369217,30123843123228
Seth Griffith (CFM)X16549-90013145114199,80%329518,44314944000013
Alexander Burmistrov (SAG)X259615-260272444132820,45%946518,61022561000111
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X56302555426070312086611614,42%18101418,118122032130000011
Stuart Percy (REM)X49426-7401733476188,51%3066913,650000500007
Sven Andrighetto (RKT)X56112839-221004954160571046,88%2396317,20411151481011015
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X4701818-10017303317210,00%3286618,43022160011141
Tobias Rieder (HUN)X5016183481405751151469610,60%1678815,753471232112250
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X5271219060191638132618,42%2081915,7420222300001
Victor Rask (WAR)X52183957-19160791181676610010,78%44112121,57816242890000164
Andreas Martinsen (SAG)X31131326-121405744103295312,62%1856618,25224645314951
Blake Pietila (WAR)X5101-340115118109,09%111322,510002900005
Brendan Gaunce (WOL)X196814220171845134213,33%1229615,59101415000015
Brett Lernout (TWI)X7000-100233010,00%1608,640000000000
Buddy Robinson (CHW)X56141630700514995385414,74%2492116,4401104210117
Casey Nelson (HUN)X5631922518050499441353,19%47113820,31077121030114108
Chase De Leo (WAR)X50101323-13100568277266912,99%1984316,86022029000025
Chris Bigras (VAN)X46123-220152014387,14%1552111,3201108000011
Christoph Bertschy (GRI)X18112-4000542225,00%11226,780001700004
Daniel Carr (CHW)X5410717-2020364175313913,33%1670313,02123438000023
Darren Dietz (BDT)X261457004913647,69%1733312,820001500001
Dean Kukan (TWI)X5342024-424058636923325,80%63110520,8645911103000271
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X3000100023110,00%26421,170000600002
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X5621012-49530363411205,88%2877713,8700018000030
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X45101323-480433910124739,90%1561613,7040492300005
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X2761420-87517236923358,70%743916,2642672600005
Joel Hanley (RAP)X18055-10012411450,00%827015,010000400006
Joel Vermin (SUP)X11213-800177277177,41%717916,2500011800003
Jordan Weal (BAY)X564960109895347738011620912,89%16110519,7223163976134022673
Justin Bailey (GRI)X5618254319604762169509810,65%3084715,1365111558000020
Laurent Dauphin (RKT)X4033500641000,00%16315,850000100001
Logan Shaw (SAG)X62243007283825,00%010517,480000300005
Marek Hrivik (GRI)X56101424-380293163215115,87%1574213,25033525000011
Mark McNeill (TGS)X24336-4609144112217,32%838816,15112122000013
Max McCormick (HUN)X12448220109204620,00%419015,8723541800000
Alex Formenton (R) (FAR)X4215132831805143134367711,19%1669816,622462873000216
Michael McCarron (GOO)X568263436063659134508,79%1584815,14235729000318
Michael Mersch (SCO)X27448600111630122013,33%1336913,650000400005
Mike Reilly (PRE)X5672027-21175556510537486,67%49115620,64471117134101121
Morgan Ellis (RAP)X15369-10091822131113,64%626717,8100011100007
Nikita Soshnikov (SUP)X325611-1675181839154412,82%1643313,530000500019
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X52554810328235434937112424314,82%2098818,99181331539240418128
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X44620260195252511031355,45%4179218,00134843000249
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X56134-6801223255164,00%3375413,4700009000023
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X54231942231152842183568312,57%1483715,49527278700001
Ryan Johnston (HIT)X32134-15001015233114,35%3555217,25000325101136
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X51121002040425,00%1397,860000000000
Sonny Milano (HAM)X13022-400111111440,00%924218,6200001700003
Stephen Johns (WOL)X15044-1100101711860,00%2536224,13000028011028
Tanner Kero (VAN)X268715-120242555233214,55%1236914,180001800007
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X11112-67521114147,14%1321819,78000116000014
Tommy Cross (REM)X524913-840223731162012,90%48106520,482024116000189
Trevor Carrick (BDT)X4914511100132925864,00%1772214,74112118000016
Turner Elson (HIT)X52131124-6202933126358610,32%1167212,92325734011112
Tyler Randell (WAR)X5661016-286048668631576,98%2488115,7302252500008
Viktor Loov (HUN)X16000-100000000,00%0241,510000200000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X5629154410004850166468217,47%2490616,184262180000053
Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X38243256-11953558146377716,44%2272319,03511161567000451
Dan Renouf (SUP)X28011-160061010310,00%1135212,580000100007
Blake Lizotte (R) (FAR)X4011000100000,00%0256,250110100001
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X42145-105516322011125,00%2264815,42000013000013
Erik Burgdoerfer (GOO)X4421315-614039473214206,25%4693221,17011378000070
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X5617133061752732104265516,35%2596817,282131272000121
Frederick Gaudreau (SCO)X5622214323404048140406315,71%2076713,7000001000008
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X5601010612023444319130,00%4598617,60011150011163
Gemel Smith (GRI)X5628255344059512006010214,00%1583114,83213520000325
Griffen Molino (XPR)X29131528840152690344614,44%1542014,490000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WAR)X44253257-101757897173479114,45%2493521,2588162374000451
Jesse Puljujarvi (TGS)X492826541318051451875210814,97%1692118,80891725941017107
John Quenneville (FAR)X48222446-121957369138459515,94%1581917,06910193186000336
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X3291120-24100464590264310,00%2661119,101451354101132
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X5511011-224028644823182,08%55106319,33123673000075
Joseph Labate (SIO)X2952631-30019435514279,09%1457319,7401212748000036
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X2187155100201947132317,02%732615,520110900007
Julius Honka (CFM)X4832124-1012029456239454,84%3898620,5527911860115111
Justin Dowling (WOL)X188816-940192255184214,55%635319,61123629000012
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X4310192916155345194366510,64%2373917,18325981000119
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X5616223821160526516543979,70%1676013,57000521202750
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X522141624022434722164,26%5298518,94112461000058
Michael Kapla (XPR)X12055-1080101720480,00%929924,95022423000022
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X54246-21202043381075,26%2893517,32000342000024
Nic Petan (SCO)X3612203213602524116438610,34%1249513,7500012000013
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X53141731140545098195014,29%1791517,2643768100009
Nick Lappin (BAY)X45336-100111525111612,00%94089,070000100000
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X3181523-420252380265310,00%2746214,920551033000222
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X39991894038479331589,68%1166517,05303944101331
Riley Barber (CHW)X56101828-420364487286111,49%2069912,4801101300002
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X560121222016383711110,00%4897817,46022555000141
Robbie Russo (BDT)X10000-100022010,00%2575,690000100001
Samuel Henley (GOO)X21257-3001818247158,33%528113,4000012000002
Samuel Morin (FAR)X5419109181057484430242,27%5296217,82022345000059
Tanner Richard (HIT)X501218307203029112278410,71%2167513,510001400003
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X310102064144147,14%16320,940002300005
Wade Megan (CFM)X3112-1005494311,11%26421,290000300006
Yohann Auvitu (REM)X46369-1410018293313259,09%3258812,7810121600004
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X55055-156013232511110,00%3079514,45000115000047
Andrew Crescenzi (WOL)X193811-7202430388167,89%633317,5213452500003
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X5631619938092507318314,11%53106118,94325981000054
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X42156-196030282112124,76%3370416,75000326000036
Ben Sexton (SAG)X3011200333110,00%04514,910000000000
Blake Hillman (RAP)X8000-100466050,00%29111,360000200000
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X37461027517283171712,90%2157715,61011116000025
Chase Balisy (VAN)X902214012818350,00%010111,190110200000
Christian Djoos (R) (WAR)X5442630-96040859736404,12%57117421,73088792000165
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X5222123-10200109646628343,03%73119522,981679105000374
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X56353873-650068592868716112,24%2698917,6710132343104000570
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X43134130041712658,33%2052812,280000200006
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X31459-8007262161319,05%2141013,210000100003
Dominic Toninato (R) (CFM)X4134-20054101910,00%47719,310000100001
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X54142337-2604247153591089,15%1881415,08303935000245
Eeli Tolvanen (FAR)X49171229-120036421655310810,30%1582416,8135896400003
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X507613-12038213481520,59%1364512,9010119000248
Ethan Bear (R) (PRE)X25055-10551126175140,00%2549219,6800009000056
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X5281119-4135213273354210,96%2173014,03202415000024
Henrik Haapala (R) (SAG)X6101-4206570414,29%37612,620001700005
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X563441751210050821968314517,35%2391316,31514191859112356
Jan Rutta (RAP)X5641822-116044437840315,13%45110919,80358884000186
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TWI)X4621214-1510051515632393,57%1167714,7100005000015
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X554610-1016056456223356,45%4195417,34022337101147
John Gilmour (HUN)X4104406072611970,00%1945811,160000500001
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X55221941622108051242821609,09%3089416,26033212000761
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X1000-200010010,00%198,680000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (HUN)X56099-418043422917180,00%4290716,19011166011162
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X29022-1075718101170,00%1644615,3900001600000
Maxim Mamin (R) (FAR)X46810182220404610230607,84%1865014,120002200018
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X54392766-106088842096811818,66%22109820,3318143245100000357
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X15437-1375101338162710,53%928719,1202253500007
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X4625123710003043161536915,53%1182317,887292480011263
Philip Holm (WOL)X19033-6009158850,00%1833217,50000115000020
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X21010003140025,00%22110,500000000000
Spencer Foo (R) (VIP)X41123-24018282110174,76%83528,580000600002
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X1525746010183819165,26%924816,53000321000115
T.J. Brennan (CHW)X16123-44091274414,29%523714,810000000001
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X4522325411208797141388915,60%1793220,70711181672011460
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X56283563-415561531894914014,81%2797417,381010202397000266
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X5605511007714840,00%2861711,0100001000010
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X5621113140016393410115,88%5594616,8900014000147
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X56171330-221756362136346812,50%1991216,28224852123347
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X52247004181425,00%06112,300000200005
Vinni Lettieri (R) (RAP)X461223351140936715259757,89%1078617,081451573000256
Zach Whitecloud (R) (XPR)X38055-4401519196100,00%2962916,56000016000033
Louie Belpedio (R) (WOL)X16066-240789650,00%1129218,27033311000012
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X55189-56025302917173,45%5285615,57101343000028
Colton White (R) (CFM)X5121315-1111520383714175,41%55101819,96145579000197
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X482226482404975140617915,71%2193619,5075122575000183
Dennis Gilbert (R) (TWI)X25213275119143314,29%102489,910000300007
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X23101525-13260483586265411,63%1047020,453471245000136
Erik Brannstrom (SUP)X46033-18608292511140,00%3066814,52000120000015
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TWI)X5000000021000,00%0275,340000000000
Jacob MacDonald (R) (SUP)X11134-7008784012,50%1319918,1200001600007
Jacob Nilsson (R) (SAG)X52152035-71554871102245514,71%3278115,01022338000124
Jake Chelios (SUP)X22112-7001015196125,26%2145520,70101435000123
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X5631316120030383411258,82%46105018,74213571000057
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X56121022160202265294418,46%561310,9511211800004
Jordan Kyrou (R) (SUP)X522119402402847214691149,81%1278815,16112740000826
Joseph Gambardella (R) (BAY)X56819271135315710149577,92%1673413,11033123000112
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X33156-34015323414172,94%3360118,22000136000141
Juuso Riikola (R) (MAR)X5131821516084587233294,17%41101819,97112761000060
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X4820113146033761726510111,63%2175515,730003600005
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FAR)X5671421-500223868233610,29%2271812,820000200013
Libor Hajek (TWI)X561910-1314025613515232,86%54103518,48044269000056
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X4271017-94038297423389,46%2266315,7740465300000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X16639-32023143371918,18%1032920,59213826000010
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X49274269111007192134398820,15%2896919,78915242089000365
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X5429285723401061601684510017,26%43100718,656101622101000351
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X5011-2001068470,00%411021,9901111200015
Michael Bunting (R) (TOT)X405611-44031267224226,94%1564316,08202817000117
Mikhail Vorobyev (MAR)X37132841540365891346014,29%2173519,8658131576202366
Nathan Bastian (R) (WAR)X55201939-1634010163130386815,38%27105419,16591424111000128
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X5427265321757485131475720,61%2497918,1357121995101250
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (MAR)X4511617-980555059204818,64%2477217,164041073101250
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X5221224331604959141497814,89%3897218,6947111799011336
Phil Varone (BAY)X56102232-11175376474223413,51%1578013,927916106800000
Philippe Myers (R) (FAR)X18268-1310035253517105,71%2945125,08202936000041
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X4515163161606330102335114,71%1069915,54112723000114
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X48549-6201219184627,78%83988,2801101500009
Riley Stillman (R) (BDT)X4111011-613519292420104,17%3067916,57112228000015
Rourke Chartier (R) (CFM)X1921416-80015364414294,55%628514,99077113000222
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X49132033-21553539123358710,57%2363612,97112513202343
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X5618234119804341126268014,29%2485515,276281357000116
Ryan Lindgren (R) (TWI)X34033-1100262620760,00%1246913,8000016000010
Saku Maenalanen (R) (HUN)X372715421414047251885210514,36%1570419,0411516418000004
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X52840485160686911445477,02%62113221,7759141996000273
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X31011-1205911670,00%1552817,02000333011045
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X5681725-1612059569825728,16%1877813,89246922000019
Trent Frederic (R) (FAR)X4441620-330058467430455,41%1065314,84033538000012
Trevor Moore (R) (BAY)X56232447-69539301695312513,61%2077613,8659141456011311
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X19000120121010,00%51105,760000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X52044-4155122325790,00%2776514,71011014000016
Victor Olofsson (R) (BDT)X5415823-121952637142519710,56%1467412,4910172200006
Vitaly Abramov (R) (FAR)X40101323-1220383897256810,31%1450612,6626842000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X46151833-19403954133337611,28%2382918,0359141781000457
Sam Gagner (HAM)X553938771410052353009119413,00%1988416,07812203476112467
Garrett Wilson (TOT)X4826346094515106471866312513,98%3595319,868111930106000591
Blake Speers (MAR)X54221234-13804859108335620,37%1089616,6095141591000026
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X26111627-10160623190316312,22%1355221,255381339101452
John Moore (RKT)X45222241322047607929382,53%58103923,080441892011580
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X3011200462100,00%35819,250110200006
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X5562228-25220827110830595,56%2193517,000881086000130
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X114610-520241429141713,79%923521,36314728000019
Martin Frk (SUP)X135611-52025135213289,62%1326120,08224727000115
Sean Malone (XPR)X38101929620133272224413,89%1545912,0701111200006
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X502533581413562541876512113,37%1184616,92810182910200000
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X2861723-140233840142715,00%1248617,34235343000132
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X35066-440121519660,00%1954615,6000045000018
Andreas Englund (SIO)X363710-1214026422892210,71%3566618,49213344000046
Johan Sundstrom (FAR)X11011000131320,00%1676,080000100003
Mark Alt (WOL)X17022120112217610,00%1835220,68000326000026
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X310110036101100.00%05718,870000300000
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X9022-220169030,00%211813,060000800003
Shane Prince (VAN)X2876131240293452123113,46%1942915,33101420000012
Chris Wideman (GOO)X478344268001415317155534,68%61117324,963101339118000675
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X53141630-160454272264919,44%2591317,22325845000150
Lucas Wallmark (BAY)X1471623-4100301868214810,29%432623,2947111024000526
Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X4127325971205748211579512,80%2276418,64137204275011338
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X491910-2011522404415112,27%5086317,61022734000127
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X227310-32092151243413,73%442519,32213639000010
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X4561925-29280416013565564,44%88102022,675101520114000383
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X46123-610013252110194,76%3470815,39000115000026
Quinn Hughes (R) (VIP)X45291148015415631413,57%4498321,851231098000051
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X467192680028358522478,24%1383718,191561080033094
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X52262046010010183149469217,45%2297118,6876132696202973
Maxime Talbot (HUS)X2891120-720173078254711,54%1250317,952461154000019
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X4112618-855182590456313,33%474218,10224860000064
Jason Garrison (IGL)X4531619-1430068636131344,92%65106223,60145783011279
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X5241115-1100132334211111,76%37101119,453475940003107
Tim Schaller (SCO)X189918540172485395910,59%1333418,55314525011417
Kyle Rau (BDT)X4062228-40038646630429,09%2167116,7705547500003
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X4764349-16215418016889783,57%63114424,34514194796000357
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X492314370406971112386320,54%2593419,062241474224357
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X3061420-164013517824217,69%5170523,512571472011145
Brad Malone (WOL)X183710-1014036274418266,82%933918,83123523000016
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X5102210004136680,00%1263012,3500001000016
Frank Corrado (HIT)X8202-42009114018,18%515819,8010111600006
Marc Methot (IGL)X4041519-3114049475218227,69%6193023,25246971000161
Mathieu Roy (HUS)X382911-1718017354814184,17%3888823,371341086000171
Luke Witkowski (SIO)X34347-1014069405611215,36%3575322,162131070000171
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X4821315-1910028436626283,03%46104721,81156997000061
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X11145-5204522150,00%618316,631121600005
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X20710176175222655232112,73%1041220,58011331213326
Remi Elie (FAR)X33161228-3135533978185020,51%1756317,06538840101243
Anton Blidh (XPR)X94711-120131637101310,81%518720,73224520000223
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X47112334-1040447188384412,50%1882617,5721113867000023
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X8123-122051362716,67%820325,42123218000019
Tom Pyatt (GOO)X441927460206467107276817,76%2384219,1365111283011255
John Hayden (MAR)X331110210180714688335812,50%2468020,593691968000154
Nicolas Roy (R) (HUS)X41121325-640304286425413,95%972717,74022020101363
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X1381119-4120242544182618,18%1026820,64224522000016
Dominic Moore (HIT)X4515823-3403149106317414,15%1572716,164261234000128
Beau Bennett (VAN)X43132033-2540654287356714,94%2682119,0941216228600004
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X43268-80010302814167,14%3983119,32202472000061
Calle Rosen (REM)X3521113-32027373624225,56%3175921,681231089000066
Colin Wilson (RKT)X43231740-5804862137518516,79%2375717,61235843101660
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X31257-8001214307126,67%1039012,58112311000012
Casey Bailey (XPR)X3741317-154024397920475,06%859416,06246637000013
Jason Demers (MAR)X2881523-412045459026338,89%3165123,263251064011245
Philip Larsen (SCO)X1906690010122714120,00%1944523,43011138000032
Tyler Gaudet (HIT)X396101620025368419407,14%1251813,280000500003
Josh Brown (SIO)X19123-514047232812173,57%3548625,58011137000040
Matthew Peca (VIP)X29103040760336413340917,52%1960520,85110111956022342
Corey Perry (IGL)X40292554-1038096452137111813,62%2683320,821410243978112151
Tanner Pearson (HAM)X28101121460372810943639,17%1245616,27202625000445
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X12033-4206118380,00%1827723,10000124000025
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X123912-106018174616306,52%626121,721341026000023
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X2731013-36017394415106,82%4460622,46336751000154
Adam Pardy (FAR)X14011-42041110430,00%722816,2700007000012
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X2322103251004722140458515,71%1143618,97628296000008
Charles Hudon (IGL)X28111324-9160473282304613,41%1453419,0867131546101127
Ben Harpur (WAR)X13235-38031162410108,33%2232725,13112233000019
Max Jones (XPR)X51341100472216194,55%211422,750003710117
Radim Simek (R) (HUN)X173811295151822131013,64%2033619,79246530011033
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X5246-740971681212,50%512925,81202610000116
Caleb Jones (R) (BAY)X6022-34055136100,00%912921,54000111000016

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R) (REM)X1044,19%4313000,590200000141010
Carl Hagelin (TWI)X0058,33%4835000,69010000077010
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X0025,00%410000,88000000052000
Derek Dorsett (HUS)X0014,29%734000,57000000022000
Anthony DeAngelo (CHW)X300,00%03937001,13010001200213
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%044000,00000000130000
Thomas Hickey (IGL)X000,00%0517000,170000000303000
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X2469,37%10743937031,54130001100953
Evan McEneny (SCO)X010,00%01526000,38000000095112
Adam McQuaid (GRI)X000,00%01218000,49010000043001
Filip Chytil (R) (PRE)X1262,92%894718011,10030020031235
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X2334,69%49189011,75010000077202
Brendan Smith (GRI)X1050,00%2920000,51000001100021
Egor Yakovlev (VAN)X010,00%02022001,03000000420000
Brendan Leipsic (HUN)X0147,83%69177001,76010000032321
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X0025,00%4832000,30000000053000
Joe Hicketts (R) (SUP)X000,00%0343000,17000001100002
Jason Spezza (RAP)X0173,20%3061011000,78020000011210
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X000,00%21367000,32000000084011
Ty Rattie (REM)X2143,45%1454228001,18020100011271
Oskar Lindblom (BDT)X1147,58%1245624101,34240020022655
Brad Hunt (RAP)X200,00%14249000,76000000540213
Brett Gallant (PRE)X1150,98%512325000,42000010022010
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X2243,13%7422136000,71020000011334
Chris Stewart (PRE)X2142,67%75924000,57000000042112
Matt Beleskey (GOO)X2054,29%352723000,62001000022001
Riley Nash (RAP)X0171,43%2117000,57020000011100
Kenny Agostino (BDT)X2042,22%90227031,39020000010222
Emerson Etem (REM)X0145,28%531526000,65000000210142
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X000,00%019000,0000000001515000
Eric Gryba (PRE)X000,00%11179000,280010101100100
Alan Quine (TWI)X2445,38%1194018020,88180000030333
Steve Bernier (SAG)X0046,88%321617000,57010000011213
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X4148,85%6962723000,79000000042331
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X000,00%2121000,28010000000100
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X0226,19%422028000,64000000022143
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X200,00%1519000,24000000150013
Dion Phaneuf (PRE)X010,00%01369000,39000110011111
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X000,00%0620000,220000000138101
Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X000,00%12063000,230000100115111
Anthony Bitetto (HUN)X000,00%0738100,150000000105001
Brendan Ranford (REM)X3147,76%672828010,76010000140204
Klas Dahlbeck (REM)X00100.00%11235000,23000010073001
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X0080,00%5430000,20000000021000
Matt Martin (TGS)X0150,00%7096011,53010000000100
Jan Mursak (SUP)X000,00%305000,1800000003022000
Lance Bouma (REM)X1154,76%422630000,65000000062212
Scott Wilson (RKT)X2045,65%462524010,92000000031131
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X3161,58%3542418001,23130000520322
Blake Pietila (WAR)X0050,00%843000,18000000022000
Chris Bigras (VAN)X0050,00%6817000,12000000055000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VIP)X1141,38%6382018000,75000000011033
Michael McCarron (GOO)X1044,51%5102222000,80000000031022
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X5541,74%2188524042,0924001001112115
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X0050,00%201001,02000000011000
Stephen Johns (WOL)X000,00%0720000,220000000152001
Cristoval Nieves (HUN)X3162,77%6582726001,55021000000367
Gabriel Carlsson (GOO)X000,00%01445000,2000000005610000
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X0141,71%6211123000,65120002200140
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X0038,64%132910010,92000000000212
Julius Honka (CFM)X0150,00%41746000,490000000161124
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X1144,44%452726000,79010100032113
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X2048,39%312615000,68120000011143
Nikita Scherbak (SIO)X2050,00%362120000,54010000041140
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X0135,71%701315000,52000100081221
Henrik Haapala (R) (SAG)X0050,00%602000,26000000011000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (GRI)X2163,70%11465234021,64040000011895
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X000,00%0120000,0900001002921000
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X0125,00%1678000,49000100000011
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X5244,94%1583121010,900000000331052
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X0041,52%277810000,56120000022000
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X3143,71%9063629011,03120000030844
Joel L'Esperance (R) (BAY)X3240,77%1301912010,72000000095311
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X1144,44%18913000,55010000022101
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X1143,64%6922438000,600100000141122
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X0057,69%26116000,85000000011020
Johan Sundstrom (FAR)X0042,11%1910000,30000000022000
Lucas Wallmark (BAY)X0068,42%572511001,41110001600111
Remi Elie (FAR)X5042,11%381425010,99010010000403
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X000,00%1212000,30000000055000
Dominic Moore (HIT)X3243,75%6243523000,630000000105312
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X000,00%0113000,2200000002412000
Ben Harpur (WAR)X000,00%0214000,31000000150000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum (SUP)40000,9621,65730025331000,0000011000
Zane McIntyre (R) (VAN)11000,9392,00600023319000,000010000
Ken Appleby (R) (TOT)32100,9262,331800079448000,000030010
Matt O'Connor (SCO)11000,9231,0060001134000,000010000
Niklas Svedberg (WOL)84210,9182,21435001619595010,7504714200
Yutaka Fukufuji (SIO)20200,9173,04994056030000,0000121001
Michal Neuvirth (SIO)32010,9073,001800099748100,000031100
Nathan Lieuwen (SIO)53200,9072,81299401415075100,000050010
Pavel Francouz (HIT)2611730,9022,7113070159604318020,00002052314
Kevin Boyle (R) (IGL)165600,9003,296930038379203021,00021045101
Aaron Dell (VIP)47321040,8982,892786011341318653000,66734611735
Antti Raanta (RAP)168610,8963,468850051489265000,8577153100
Matt Hackett (VAN)1611120,8943,199040048454242000,727111442220
Malcolm Subban (TWI)35161360,8943,182076411101036570210,63622353212
Collin Delia (R) (HUN)2513650,8933,2714850181758409300,7147250110
Calvin Petersen (R) (BDT)34221200,8913,312030001121032538301,000123410052
Thatcher Demko (R) (CHW)40241030,8913,562292011361249641011,00012388240
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)2081100,8893,8810670069622330110,00001845010
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)125500,8883,556240037331178210,00001015110
Jared Coreau (SCO)53110,8883,39301001715288000,0000545012
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)116400,8883,505832034304173100,00001045030
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)2081020,8883,8711640075669385100,0000200101
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)116410,8873,746260039346187000,50041117201
Harri Sateri (SAG)64200,8863,43367002118597100,6673612010
Antti Niemi (WAR)38181350,8863,302219201221067571510,706173619022
Steve Mason (VAN)40162130,8853,712363401461268708110,50044012102
Pheonix Copley (SCO)40251140,8842,882416031161000497120,8005401234
Mike Condon (RKT)46241840,8843,342608001451248647000,700104515012
Alexander Salak (SAG)163840,8843,968952159507271100,545111515100
Michael Dipietro (R) (TOT)2210820,8833,6212090073624316200,600101934101
Garret Sparks (MAR)178620,8833,229860053453253000,5717162110
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)2991620,8833,98159800106903425010,00002712111
Richard Bachman (GOO)104220,8813,535260031260129300,0000821100
Joni Ortio (WOL)124710,8804,377130052435234000,6673123100
Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)75200,8793,344310024199102010,667370100
Tyler Bunz (TWI)72220,8793,69358202218298000,600564010
Eddie Pasquale (TGS)30141220,8793,66168801103849443410,60052815103
Charlie Lindgren (REM)2351250,8783,7413460084687352220,76913238201
Andrew Hammond (WAR)62300,8764,19315002217896000,0000532200
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)32141120,8764,05157100106856457310,85772729101
Eddie Lack (TWI)114500,8764,025670038306157100,0000937000
Magnus Hellberg (CFM)146620,8763,448550049394199020,8577140100
Brian Elliott (GOO)40191560,8753,752337201461170599100,545114015111
Marcus Hogberg (R) (OUT)49311260,8753,242924021581263646200,61513490332
Mike McKenna (IGL)45211840,8743,872574401661321665310,800104410223
Mackenzie Skapski (SUP)38221410,8742,99222962111883492010,667123744561
Chad Johnson (HIT)23121000,8733,7912990082648315011,0003230301
Jeff Zatkoff (HUS)32131240,8733,50174840102805432000,8005308310
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)52300,8734,41299002217397020,000050000
Allen York (GRI)148510,8733,998414156440221100,0000140000
Jason Bacashihua (SIO)177720,8714,169940069536283000,3333174110
Cam Ward (TOT)34141620,8714,071947001321025527100,90911339011
Anders Lindback (BDT)125500,8713,706330139302170100,00001033101
Adam Wilcox (R) (RKT)153430,8703,857780050386200000,700101139001
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)103230,8683,925200034258146000,6673820000
Daniel Taylor (REM)189810,8673,7110500165490258200,0000187011
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)31151420,8663,88180880117871470300,5004310102
Reto Berra (CFM)42161780,8653,392478601401036562100,00004215152
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)94410,8643,905080033243129100,333390010
Kevin Poulin (PRE)3482010,8614,681820201421025527110,77892927000
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)167510,8603,938540056399228000,66731445000
Calvin Pickard (HUS)115510,8604,606390049349178001,0003110000
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)24101020,8543,7112950080548281000,00002228001
Marek Mazanec (SUP)1841310,8504,939850081540289000,7504180000
Anton Forsberg (R) (MAR)91600,8495,164180036238132000,0000723000
Adin Hill (R) (VAN)10100,8285,00600052912000,000010000