Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Tierney (VIP)X739121756242871310,71%814721,02022311101215
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X18426-15005203192512,90%723913,2800011300000
C.J. Smith (RAP)X1000-300010000,00%32020,130000200000
Tomas Hertl (WOL)X53581001031891316,67%210921,87011010011119
Lawson Crouse (DYN)X5257060121012122116,67%312124,1311231000007
Brad Richardson (MAR)X212320032102510,00%04823,970220500004
Ivan Barbashev (TWI)X4369100114171917,65%37719,2732551400009
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X910515620111451123519,61%721924,37314822000123
Matt Lorito (R) (RAP)X13143004060050,00%02020,100000200001
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X1795140120441656122816,07%827416,1411243200004
Jordan Weal (SCO)X5538080752971917,24%211322,6012311000007
Chris Wagner (TWI)X210102094101710,00%04020,180002300013
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X148311020341643183118,60%925218,02112317000011
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X108816520162146203017,39%724024,03123424000129
Aaron Ekblad (TGS)X1131821412014186924344,35%1327925,381451331000225
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X432500026135723,08%28120,13213410000010
Jacob Larsson (THU)X3022-200033020,00%87224,160110700005
Josh Leivo (RKT)X432500055203815,00%28922,191124600008
Nick Cousins (RKT)X13141327840242684295516,67%730123,143691433000020
Barclay Goodrow (SIO)X117411-56018213092423,33%824021,81112323000116
Andreas Englund (SIO)X8022-6409814610,00%1119724,64011318000111
Daniel O'Regan (RAP)X19123-12081511859,09%419210,100000100002
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X126713-875171449152712,24%1027723,082571025000015
Alex Foster (RAP)X1000000003100,00%01817,830000200001
Justin Bailey (R) (GRI)X2022400469630,00%13819,210000700000
John Mitchell (DYN)X2011-300564170,00%13517,290001400001
Chris Stewart (TGS)X16111930234203424103396110,68%936522,8338112646000235
Christopher Tanev (HAM)X2044300157240,00%35125,660004500001
Alex Tuch (R) (CFM)X16481224010123972610,26%1030018,72044424000221
J.T. Compher (R) (GRI)X134812-92015124713328,51%1020515,7513481400009
Olli Maatta (TOT)X111340601925221174,55%2330527,75101226000024
Curtis Glencross (RAP)X6213-45534911022,22%211819,691012900000
Derek Grant (TOT)X47512055561731541,18%28220,4642661200005
Clayton Keller (R) (CFM)X171211236201024110277610,91%833019,426171834000126
Colton Sissons (OUT)X1031215102016166413444,69%521521,493251020000031
Brock McGinn (R) (GOO)X27172340-1604038144448711,81%1255220,4569151953000246
Timo Meier (TOT)X21111425-2100402466214916,67%436317,2921012838000028
Nicklas Jensen (R) (RAP)X93470409152651111,54%819822,04022325000022
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (RAP)X12426-8956104213319,52%314211,8400011100005
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X3814142802555960105334413,33%1356514,86213720000340
Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X4282432-15120548212235576,56%1971717,06311141869011334
Brett Kulak (R) (TWI)X2411415-829533353312183,03%3657824,08055774000239
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X2011200415300,00%53517,590000200000
Justin Falk (TGS)X31014554341025,00%47524,8700001100007
Dominik Simon (R) (TOT)X239716375132075224112,00%735415,403251225000010
Scott Wilson (R) (OUT)X223026562313524222508914512,00%951823,5596154446112358
Steve Ott (IGL)X171023332260483756254617,86%1137221,8956111644000027
Mathew Barzal (R) (SIO)X318715-1020334665283512,31%951816,71336125000009
Matt Martin (TGS)X1818123010126704226102165417,65%1839622,016172052000434
Mason Raymond (RAP)X12055-62067145170,00%820316,9000002300007
Frederik Gauthier (R) (VIP)X53253601217144521,43%010019,9500011600003
Jamie McBain (TWI)X4022300222110,00%47719,2200001000005
Drew Miller (REM)X14279-711524103710295,41%328720,47202628000114
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X27111425-4260426090305912,22%1446817,33336831000124
Reid Boucher (CIT)X25121022040363584274114,29%944817,91448942000329
Johan Larsson (TWI)X1000000022030,00%165,620000000001
PA Parenteau (HAM)X242725528606137163617916,56%1356723,62136193657000329
Anthony Duclair (RKT)X16121729720202086286713,95%737123,174592136000223
Michal Rozsival (RKT)X21224-11804018376195,41%2448723,21112751000029
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X1346100160232036161711,11%930323,29415632000119
Ben Hutton (FAR)X8123-760201715756,67%1422027,49000120000021
Dan Renouf (THU)X1000-220010010,00%12424,220000200003
Corey Tropp (CFM)X1310110036204105,00%121316,4200011500002
Michael Raffl (DYN)X109514-640181556245116,07%824023,98123627000115
Matt Keith (CFM)X155386407103662713,89%728418,95022233000010
Dennis Rasmussen (SCO)X2714253913115457381294217,28%2065124,1229111161202356
Layne Ulmer (TWI)X195162115512313071916,67%829315,4415643500016
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X2792433-16300433614454566,25%2266124,4969153459011128
Oscar Lindberg (MAR)X484126671133594582427714116,94%1687918,3153819701121297
Roman Lyubimov (R) (MAR)X42152035-41204937141487910,64%2165615,623691239101224
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X23101929-1440345162184316,13%1049421,4638111353101249
Peter Olvecky (THU)X4011-1000110440,00%06115,280114700003
Alan Quine (R) (TWI)X85712-24016284382311,63%819624,51235933011014
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X25167175925276103,70%2154021,59101561000045
Kyle Chipchura (SIO)X2011-100045310,00%03919,500000200001
Brendan Shinnimin (RAP)X3410212600112643133223,26%947914,0800022000005
Shane Doan (HIT)X19201434121403331130247115,38%842222,1955102143303965
Alexander Urbom (SIO)X9011-320389620,00%821523,93000329000112
Jason Akeson (RAP)X59549511512195825358,62%463710,8000011000002
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X309716-1440373750132818,00%1752517,52347447000424
Max Sauve (RAP)X2010717-420172163175215,87%533616,83246103700005
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X2111011022039255320281,89%3151424,47123339000246
Zac Rinaldo (SIO)X365712-1240263746203010,87%1549913,8622472100026
Christian Fischer (R) (HIT)X2211415600212395325611,58%841118,661231355101543
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X3952631-6100354910545584,76%4287522,4437102272000159
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X11121000150220,00%01111,470110100000
Steven Santini (R) (FAR)X111674100221217775,88%1225423,10033123000020
Anton Lander (DYN)X2012132511100404866213818,18%1638019,012461030011037
Nick Schultz (TOT)X3751520-1918054655123419,80%5885823,20347994000469
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (GRI)X13314-21006682437,50%1422817,53101211000012
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X3044-78010410450,00%47625,280110801116
Connor Carrick (VAN)X14268-91202020251458,00%2235525,34224735000229
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X3411415795253290194712,22%1861117,972131940000383
Stefan Noesen (IGL)X38142135-131807063109358712,84%1583121,8646101477000269
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X20268-74016183819335,26%728514,2600012000018
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X444332751920072422408816617,92%2092120,938111936930220104
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X64233053513591531534710015,03%28104916,39612182696000137
Roman Horak (SIO)X43131326-980355982296115,85%1466315,437181585000010
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X38262450-16408449165579215,76%1878920,77710173288000134
TJ Galiardi (CFM)X16369-3003264017307,50%929618,47224923000118
Mark Fayne (GRI)X222101204019303025176,67%2455125,06134858000047
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X43149234100373084315616,67%1255112,8215654600016
Ryan Garbutt (BAY)X6123-5115141198811,11%512220,3411231500013
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X33099-8001030241280,00%3059418,00000127000130
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (FAR)X1861016219535323282618,75%539421,91336948101325
Jon Merrill (BAY)X2000-320232400,00%25024,900000700003
Jamie Oleksiak (PRE)X5772027-165935769910653446,60%77119020,886410211030223115
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (REM)X58121830-8300644813965938,63%1689415,41437525101841
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X61111121414065584213222,38%60107617,64011659000047
Tyler Graovac (R) (GRI)X22121830120395872213916,67%847721,66279847000348
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X42044-91751619269100,00%2065815,67000021000014
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X39301646-26047592175810413,82%3667817,3834717393031395
Eric Gryba (XPR)X4761925-109210125757926347,59%63118225,1443712102000063
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X363332651577511081155389621,29%2379922,18128203086202676
Joel Hanley (RAP)X16044-1120111419440,00%2234721,69000233000023
Greg Pateryn (TGS)X1021113-54030223410135,88%1525325,250661033000127
Simon Despres (GRI)X3721012021519462513148,00%2768018,39123236011044
Paul Postma (SCO)X324121628026398349254,82%3378324,471451887011366
Chris Terry (TWI)X4815153024045511394310710,79%1665513,64112418000118
Michael Chaput (HAM)X753739765311598843008618512,33%37131417,527714348712313143
Carter Ashton (RKT)X3981321-480464563273912,70%1365516,79145638000222
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X52323668-723586622288116114,04%30105720,327132032111000382
Chris Neil (GOO)X7632316377420167822188214114,68%33138718,251081837150303889
Matt Donovan (IGL)X7511011-168024433517152,86%38121616,21044467000154
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X19369-4555163510268,57%328314,8901132000013
Maxime Talbot ()X33111122720352866285716,67%1352115,7911242800004
Cody McLeod (PRE)X7111819-82961401542554203920,37%19112215,802139136000174
Gabriel Dumont (R) (IGL)X4715924-164758169106296814,15%2379216,863361280000327
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X233811-40016202451012,50%2355324,06235565000052
Mikkel Boedker (MAR)X39362561-38066662247116716,07%2493323,93912213894202685
Cody Hodgson (CFM)X2515672012243411222,94%334313,72000114000015
Ondrej Kase (R) (FAR)X461326397100501914637938,90%1467914,764610196900000
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X36313566818097532317415013,42%2385823,82713202589000358
Dwight King (GOO)X5745408541401001033227818913,98%34141224,781511264412614511143
Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X44314240881431021,43%132916,610000900001
Peter LeBlanc (RAP)X328715500143254173514,81%745414,20202622000212
Garrett Mitchell (R) (HIT)X24729-320142044282515,91%436715,30011625000224
Derek Dorsett (TWI)X352216381044107241132448016,67%1958916,8365112979000221
Chris Butler (CIT)X5541923-1315526645424217,41%50109419,894591079011470
Jiri Sekac (CIT)X485712-400232745143211,11%1057612,01011116000019
Sonny Milano (R) (THU)X5714620-1040162076224018,42%966711,70213412000116
Greg McKegg (R) (TBO)X2202-32011110318,18%02612,991013500002
Luke Witkowski (IGL)X4901515-24735107575427280,00%48113823,2304412118000467
Robby Fabbri (HIT)X24183048181754418135598613,33%1447519,7819101545033264
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (SCO)X205712055122331122116,13%328914,4700021600008
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X58282452-20300134701534810118,30%35109718,9157122771000378
Patrik Nemeth (SCO)X5521416-1331561615836293,45%55116621,1917812124000093
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X19268-4401517229119,09%2337519,76022131000027
Matthew Benning (R) (REM)X52103444-18335997912149718,26%55139726,868122022141000680
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X32167-96042313618192,78%4980825,25123977000162
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X2401212-1227528303713200,00%3858724,47033450000038
Slava Voynov (TOT)X20145-460111765916,67%625512,750000400004
Philip McRae (SIO)X39131023-100343298376413,27%1865916,90134776000330
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (THU)X2161218-840213042133314,29%540419,23156439101230
Nicklas Grossmann (TGS)X20145-4201829217114,76%2045922,97000347000040
Brandon Montour (R) (BDT)X26119201212040433918172,56%3362524,03123862000149
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X58251944-13201080702218215411,31%2597616,82551013492137117
Kevin Connauton (GOO)X4131215-11632590486222294,84%60101024,642241393123393
Ryan Carpenter (R) (GRI)X301411251740253895234414,74%444714,89134431101421
Brock Boeser (R) (OUT)X32341650190024262217412515,38%761619,2476133165000469
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X25246011510172412148,33%2352921,17123335000150
Robert Bortuzzo (OUT)X28291156051324119194,88%4167424,09123558000265
Tomas Jurco (THU)X2710818-8135271373344713,70%942715,83213623000127
Joe Colborne (CIT)X511742592355117102177591129,60%26112522,062141626102202590
Gabriel Bourque (REM)X391682411010484459174227,12%2167317,26347747000017
Colton Gillies (VIP)X318816-540234650133016,00%647515,3321344000009
Matt Tennyson (RKT)X5411011-2717552464124292,44%4594517,51112246000038
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X24161834-2560623165204124,62%644918,72279656000010
Nikolay Goldobin (BAY)X9325-20098236713,04%314215,8220241400008
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X26099-512046484921310,00%2767926,130111062000045
Aaron MacKenzie (THU)X1215677551615346,67%1329724,77112326000029
Scottie Upshall (BDT)X1022120335210,00%12221,650110200000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X20077-1414054383912190,00%3451925,95044949000239
A.J. Greer (R) (BAY)X7210313-24120353864154015,63%2586712,04112435000026
Aaron Ness (SAG)X53088-22015182011130,00%3671813,55011020000210
Andrei Loktionov (SAG)X554162050030544819318,33%1069412,611561147000010
Adam Almquist (SAG)X73044-18255214327930,00%31108414,86011240000026
Adam Payerl (TGS)X315510000201829111317,24%339512,7321341700005
Alex Grant (MAR)X3516762011923444,35%849414,1201101801119
Brandon Prust (VIP)X52189-6753027447272,27%115159,90000628000240
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X363912-42030474513246,67%1052914,690110800005
Alex Nylander (R) (HAM)X5591423-313545329837599,18%2277614,11000324101220
Andrew Campbell (DYN)X6031518-78023624524256,67%44116719,46123895011161
Anton Belov (PRE)X53145-25602928211364,76%2697518,390000510000103
David Desharnais (GOO)X70235275-3155901232268313910,18%22129718,532141619114011392
Dustin Jeffrey (IGL)X40121830-1120455661222819,67%1679419,8669151598000031
Alexandre Carrier (R) (RKT)X20336000127323159,38%825812,920000200002
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X201013206241525,00%824212,080000400008
Brad Malone (REM)X658917-1260457160204713,33%1289113,71134432000029
Bill Arnold (XPR)X54141933-740536971265519,72%1793917,385611672000018
Gilbert Brule (GOO)X25213-9004883525,00%61957,820000100001
Gregory Campbell (SCO)X7681725-182066498327569,64%22106313,99000150000024
James Wright (TGS)X56121729-1775405013840648,70%1390516,164372079000343
Jarret Stoll (HIT)X67101525675173944232622,73%877811,62022335101123
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X692911-1375214726997,69%43108415,71112239000067
Brett Bulmer (TBO)X12224-60059183711,11%014512,051122600013
Jiri Tlusty (REM)X5741216-42051405314407,55%1880314,08033548000130
Bryce Van Brabant (MAR)X2000-200732010,00%03617,900000200000
Maxim Lapierre (CIT)X74141428-3808090100357014,00%24112815,24235656101144
Carter Camper (SAG)X78132134-20804476116327911,21%2094312,0924672801117
Chad Billins (IGL)X73055-162022252313190,00%1776010,41000116000021
Micheal Haley (PRE)X7591625-272249014112312648967,14%32115815,440444670003150
Colby Robak (HAM)X25011-320913128100,00%2441116,44000226000014
Christopher Breen (SCO)X78066-14012311410110,00%36104713,43000038000033
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X4581321-720342776194410,53%1766614,80235939000014
Craig Smith (IGL)X747162133-955512213044514425915,96%49170823,08271946841811016130
Dalton Prout (PRE)X6321012-259715103555122163,92%57125219,8811271120111167
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X7381018-3619562618625509,30%26108614,87123252000346
David Rundblad (HAM)X552911210025373020146,67%3389516,28101240011044
David Ullstrom (SAG)X417411100261756122912,50%83428,3510114011132
Cody Kunyk (TBO)X14000-200026010,00%0684,890000100000
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X7721214-146042613714215,41%45126016,36011152000271
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X57212647151555070164587312,80%26102417,977101730114000128
TJ Hensick (DYN)X53101222-1520474585223711,76%1774314,013471146000026
Conor Allen (SCO)X59369-1420122317121117,65%114848,210000400001
Trevor Smith (IGL)X68153348-215566102130408211,54%26118317,4068141798101437
Corban Knight (GRI)X40491326033555322417,55%1151012,7401132100019
Tyler Kennedy (VAN)X6492029-134044989333709,68%21102115,96145968112456
Vincent Lecavalier (CIT)X60232548-19606881102377422,55%24110518,421091924116000036
Vladimir Sobotka (TBO)X6358100681561720,00%69415,7200006011110
Beau Bennett (REM)X57413879-20432593633159719313,02%32131523,0719153458137101494
Craig Cunningham (HAM)X556814-500223250173212,00%1364011,6402286100005
Ben Hanowski (BDT)X6000000156020,00%47412,310000400001
Ben Street (HAM)X632337604204983117398319,66%24103916,4997161892123259
Darren Archibald (TBO)X775712-1911524368524395,88%12101413,170000600008
David Broll (VAN)X60192544-161006674101367718,81%23119619,934111516122011069
Harry Zolnierczyk (GOO)X74342660-10240115752367010714,41%27121716,4484123390011043
Brett Bellemore (IGL)X7021113-1915528664219234,76%50125617,941346101000083
J.T. Brown (BDT)X773937764411420155732507313215,60%32133917,39761335124000238
David Warsofsky (WAR)X6721416-1324045785332293,77%63126518,88022381000083
Dmitry Korobov (WAR)X5721315-14181036553915195,13%53115920,34246585011198
Brett Sutter (WOL)X709817-1760436589405710,11%16110515,78123339000350
Brooks Laich (TGS)X441721384115455986335819,77%1072316,4289172581000323
Bryan Bickell (TGS)X40251641-41006549104315124,04%2074618,6694131883000039
Clarke MacArthur (VIP)X9459300712134730,77%114215,7800001000015
Cody Bass (BAY)X1678157160322032132621,88%932120,05112229000116
Jeremy Welsh (TGS)X3910919-320283059193716,95%854013,83022333000134
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X34156-330037284215102,38%3671020,87011482000344
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X66302858-34810108642428214112,40%25118417,94491327961013105
Eriah Hayes (XPR)X61151833000524897197315,46%27111218,24551016113000015
Eric O'Dell ()X4281119-620373349152916,33%661514,64213530000032
Joakim Andersson (MAR)X4331316-22021435213355,77%1056213,0711232300008
David Booth (SAG)X787916-1640323668204010,29%167269,30000011000131
Jordan Nolan (WAR)X53333063-11981099661736312419,08%24108620,489101930111101371
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X55145-1603035339153,03%4095617,38112158000247
Kris Fredheim (GOO)X33189-10201329206115,00%2055416,80033225000134
Freddie Hamilton (PRE)X39549-1440395546152010,87%1953113,62112114101154
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X45392564826094702477814715,79%25105523,45961542111022293
Mat Clark (BAY)X70077-15751736331090,00%40105615,09011039000027
Kevin Porter (REM)X661429439205592124417711,29%32107816,33491321108000025
Chris Brown (DYN)X3391120-1420342656183116,07%852315,8321384800028
Krystofer Barch (GOO)X6591019-1575333756243016,07%1173711,35112320000016
Jamie Devane (VIP)X2000-100100000,00%0125,880000000000
Matt Read (PRE)X77253055-122420601032418315810,37%51120915,70751235150224597
Johan Sundstrom (GRI)X324913-100202138182410,53%1344113,780000700000
John Persson (RKT)X299211-455282245113320,00%1048216,62202334000019
Milan Michalek (CIT)X59212041-144080881935910810,88%45111518,90991834103000469
Christian Thomas (TWI)X1011210025100100.00%0626,220000400000
Mike Connolly (RKT)X645712-217541348232636,10%1884913,2701132800001
Radek Smolenak (TWI)X31325-300710203815,00%41906,131011700009
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X24101-6556844225,00%826511,040000300008
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X415914-2013538644592711,11%1669316,90112350000020
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X599918210018249536639,47%5102217,33101651000560
Sergei Kostitsyn (IGL)X67161632-34955459134477011,94%17104315,573251273000038
Julian Melchiori (R) (WAR)X251910-1029155148291793,45%4262024,80134660011145
Peter Holland (HAM)X33244165211805565186459912,90%1067520,44412162164000517
Tanner Glass (PRE)X7710717-17475943863173315,87%17107713,99011491000138
Justin Florek (WOL)X6891019-1295384971234612,68%2193813,80224339000018
Raphael Diaz (HAM)X49055-5201319231170,00%2685017,34000236000039
Justin Fontaine (REM)X23022-90011138330,00%32309,980110500002
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X2212416820192051103023,53%543519,7911244110114
Riley Sheahan (DYN)X50343973-22151051402327012814,66%29123924,7913122545119202792
Kenny Agostino (R) (BDT)X6123285191206947163419314,11%26101016,5567132199000017
Scott Glennie (TGS)X18224-20048244128,33%31779,8402211400001
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X76123-19401937216104,76%2495212,53011441000043
Chuck Kobasew (VAN)X56171936-12605692134458612,69%37107819,254591483112477
Colin McDonald (GOO)X4315621555384372223720,83%1873917,1911237700001
Colton Orr (GOO)X7710919-2400535273335613,70%8107914,01246554000021
Drew Stafford (BDT)X383037673332086631915011815,71%2484122,13313162292101367
Linden Vey (MAR)X15055-2001216104100,00%118712,500110300006
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X7251116-211210645939203312,82%2090512,5704426900004
Evgeny Dadonov (VAN)X46141024-2560355097274414,43%1767714,725491230000012
TJ Brennan (DYN)X6121517-12141029543317196,06%39112718,48224672000058
Jared Boll (PRE)X775611-2220385101377530436,67%1498612,81011583000356
Johan Franzen (SAG)X7482028-148071399224478,70%25110014,86336157300014
Jordin Tootoo (PRE)X75426-3439564277024385,71%1695112,68000122000259
Matt Carey (WAR)X6710212-1520404244173222,73%1570310,49101222000026
Zack Kassian (PRE)X67222749-101516594701826913312,09%25111116,58781526841236154
Drew Shore (WOL)X43181432-11205862112457116,07%2169616,184261053101117
Emerson Etem (REM)X585712-860283938142313,16%1476113,12011124000010
Marcel Goc (HAM)X501213251495293565163118,46%1663212,64134221000013
Michael Latta (WOL)X7161723-69538736126469,84%2395513,45224438000250
Mike Blunden (SAG)X7151520-18221058488019526,25%1892713,0512344300005
Frank Corrado (FAR)X160444100599250,00%724815,51000220000014
Nathan Horton (XPR)X61161531-20406657102276915,69%22109517,9544815111000017
Michael Zalewski (R) (BDT)X6123-3002471014,29%26410,610000000003
Mike Halmo (SCO)X1000000331010,00%11514,980000000000
Mitch Callahan (R) (WAR)X408412-3215464768345111,76%1560215,05022224101124
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X5391827-19355977682234610,98%1184215,88123445000122
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X35257-9401733277137,41%1947313,51011012000024
Adam Pardy (TBO)X77033-2020013302610140,00%51116215,1000006000015
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X48117181116054504018182,50%3387718,28123148011151
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (SCO)X78312859-14140101912206711714,09%33105813,575381137000124
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BDT)X7714516201130255174,00%2084010,91101115000025
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X78282755-1527595612176311512,90%27101713,046061139000136
Patrick Holland (HAM)X40437-11100132139163410,26%1248112,03000642000119
Paul Carey (BAY)X7213-42061281825,00%310314,7011221100003
Brad Stuart (RKT)X703912-22018352610911,54%2076110,8800006000011
Branislav Mezei (VAN)X69044-266036673611230,00%51121517,62000272000072
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X7715606021261813125,56%2189711,6600009000010
Brett Festerling (PRE)X63044-2110102436171040,00%40102316,24000070000123
Petter Granberg (CIT)X57714211361074657620309,21%49126322,1542620123000198
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X76033-52012911450,00%143644,790111600005
Philip Varone (BAY)X205510-34026253041516,67%434817,3911224400001
Quinton Howden (XPR)X4441014-610031356515356,15%1361013,87011012000019
Colin White (R) (RKT)X5371219-126041627124449,86%1075814,30022327000013
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X31358-2001324276511,11%2356818,32202438000035
Scott Laughton (XPR)X28336-26091324131912,50%230710,9600019000010
Shawn Lalonde (TWI)X45167-311521332512154,00%2981518,10112150000141
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X432911-62037323421415,88%1155512,91011021000019
Scott Mayfield (R) (PRE)X6152025-337525799813082693,85%57121319,8817816920116146
Alex Biega (SCO)X4061521-228070476823368,82%4392723,1853817116000158
Taylor Beck (TGS)X467916-151210513162174011,29%1364614,04235631000243
Dmitry Kulikov (GRI)X3411314342063645626251,79%6286225,36134988000156
Ben Thomson (R) (VIP)X761717341030106963128385913,28%17106614,033471585000218
Tye McGinn (TGS)X14303-5209426101011,54%819613,9800003000018
Ivan Vishnevskiy (VAN)X763710-820275528131910,71%37101813,40000019011068
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X2511112-721565333413192,94%4064225,69033569000239
Blake Coleman (R) (PRE)X454610-1029559675620507,14%1861013,55314957000142
James Wisniewski (XPR)X76189-62028523114193,23%48121916,03123258000060
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X70171734-6206262124377913,71%21108415,48224863000117
Jan Hejda (HAM)X173697401920208915,00%2141324,31101332011220
Steven Oleksy (DYN)X3911617-1667593634930212,04%3793023,85077582000142
Alex Friesen (TBO)X6000100161030,00%0365,940000200002
Taylor Fedun (WAR)X2421315-1210028446832272,94%3756823,651341744000041
Ty Rattie (REM)X77131427-7115485590365114,44%2298212,75213635000010
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X572810-2410022323718175,41%3899517,46011363000075
Valeri Nichushkin (SAG)X64459-20029284519238,89%1776011,8800001200004
Zach Sill ()X34459-62033304417279,09%651515,15000014000011
Andrej Nestrasil (FAR)X75193352-818106184217711168,76%24105614,082571167202650
John Negrin (XPR)X7741822-16100354234131511,76%44124816,21224460000068
Andrew Copp (WOL)X1871320114035477628419,21%1743424,103361242112137
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X62347-19602228329109,38%2880312,96202441000036
Andrew Miller (BAY)X2011-100226050,00%02713,410110600001
Keaton Ellerby (SCO)X71167-8100144124774,17%3598913,93123331000036
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X14000-5003155400,00%1118012,890000300007
Bobby Farnham (SCO)X2385137120322137111921,62%1238616,7820243900009
Ladislav Smid (RKT)X763710-44015303210159,38%1876010,0000007000012
Bogdan Yakimov (GRI)X31213-134019211810611,11%944414,32000010000014
Borna Rendulic (R) (DYN)X57101222-860504279296112,66%1888415,51123845000211
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X45156-1721541462716133,70%4783718,60101468000092
Brandon Defazio (BAY)X13639-175171927101522,22%422617,3501111800008
Brendan Ranford (REM)X9033-10010611690,00%310912,080000100031
Marek Zidlicky (DYN)X3815622022353511102,86%4074619,64022665000142
Brendan Woods (XPR)X595510-20100454950153710,00%1076512,97101314000127
Matthew Corrente (IGL)X77268-118030403115236,45%34109414,21011030000054
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X54538-120027403683413,89%2166012,22112125000019
Brody Sutter (HAM)X68141731-1340515576303318,42%1799914,69134564000257
Casey Bailey (R) (XPR)X447411-920334446142315,22%957413,04112218000020
Colin Smith (SAG)X31120003471514,29%03311,160000100001
Nate Prosser (WOL)X2941519421540485026198,00%4576326,312791364011086
Curtis Hamilton (GOO)X50718-800364653154313,21%961212,2400006000119
Dennis Everberg (GOO)X413811-91951228316229,68%1242610,400110300008
Derrick Pouliot (SCO)X783912-160354030141810,00%4595212,21112114000027
Dominik Uher (VAN)X55121628-1020386592255613,04%1383615,20000130101123
Duncan Siemens (R) (RKT)X76066-38031513317130,00%3894412,43011023000019
Emile Poirier (XPR)X6011100102130,00%1254,230000200000
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X322790602123307106,67%2564019,99213446000016
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X738152321810666611129877,21%27111615,29033749000116
Iiro Pakarinen (FAR)X64131730-4808053115466611,30%1787813,725491680101256
Philip Larsen (SCO)X7052227-16200396111449674,39%55125917,993691895011381
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X711561820153620675,00%2381511,47000013000017
Joey Hishon (RKT)X589817-1620325556214216,07%863510,9621341100005
John Ramage (MAR)X36044420787640,00%1441011,4000007000019
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X6911011-517525433213133,13%38113516,45011048000160
Brady Austin (R) (MAR)X5531215-1017526524513216,67%4996017,45224751000040
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X6551924-629567617824216,41%60140821,65461011110000088
Kerby Rychel (XPR)X6011-200766490,00%310517,580001900002
Ryan O'Byrne ()X90112007123260,00%519822,01000114000018
Kyle Baun (IGL)X63141125-19405644106296513,21%1391814,58000121000020
Mark Alt (WOL)X52191072024494513152,22%51104820,15011665011187
Marko Dano (SCO)X63231639-25341099872206212710,45%3593014,762241443101232
Matt Puempel (TWI)X592715426261056391735010315,61%1072212,25314623000022
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X78055-42091411350,00%76268,02011012000119
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X63111425520746791274212,09%28107117,0166121296000329
Patrick Brown (XPR)X441228401951018583285014,46%1886019,55412161171011039
Petr Straka (SCO)X3771118-74020227514399,33%1351613,9301122700002
Raman Hrabarenka (TGS)X55066-5601231276160,00%2871212,95000023000022
Yannick Weber (HAM)X24312151722035254214147,14%3963326,38055967000126
Zbynek Michalek (SAG)X16010106402029211560,00%2240025,00044444000014
Rasmus Rissanen (GOO)X44347-220025444016167,50%2691420,78202774000080
Matt Taormina (WOL)X7137101141024473416208,82%40123117,33235572000079
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X50121022-900333585324214,12%764512,90022116000015
Ronalds Kenins (BDT)X1513400011511069,09%21499,920000000037
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X53123-22202331299123,45%1053910,17101527000014
Ryan Bourque (TWI)X30102535170032363793627,03%1150216,75189853000121
Andrew Desjardins (WAR)X451119304355666774305714,86%1592520,552461497000036
Alexandre Grenier (R) (BAY)X1751015-140232529111717,24%832218,9631473800005
Brian Strait (RKT)X6431215-12011313628168,33%3887113,60011438022032
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X42044-72055225160,00%247011,200111900000
Carson McMillan (VAN)X5616925-2260614893375717,20%2590516,16112954000021
Dana Tyrell (VAN)X2812315-2120263559152920,34%746216,51213827000121
Eric Wellwood (SIO)X4611718-14235182164183017,19%1770015,22303350011110
Erik Condra (TGS)X11011-102091113560,00%1017215,640000200001
Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X2000000020000,00%0136,280000000000
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X6504429557243713160,00%23120118,47000479000083
Jim O'Brien (REM)X6312820-975544484215614,29%3394715,04123634000237
Keith Aulie (TGS)X463912-151752334409157,50%3488219,18325974000156
Kevin Westgarth ()X12044-300961210100,00%717314,380001800009
Linus Klasen (THU)X79131326-26175323213545839,63%1197212,3032584300019
Linus Omark (THU)X7591928-4311521439145599,89%1786111,4802231800002
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X7261218-158810130858133367,41%56143119,87314101180000101
Matt Frattin (MAR)X73201535-4204145118346516,95%18102714,073581360101129
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X5112-20021022450,00%08016,081011500000
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X6118826-4005559107415616,82%28105717,323148111101133
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X4951318-52035666124478,20%1274615,221561159101123
Slater Koekkoek (R) (RKT)X6341822-2334038705829276,90%42109017,314261153000038
Stuart Percy (REM)X65369-158027373213159,38%40107716,57022060000058
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X51167-126014393012103,33%1979815,64000140000147
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X69202545-168083641686711211,90%2398414,263582062112273
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X4421113-1211528434118244,88%5498322,35224877011173
Blake Pietila (R) (WAR)X52191938-20255716397416419,59%1990717,4568141986000233
Brendan Gaunce (R) (WOL)X73224870116151051412086312710,58%31135718,5941216271143145127
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X6111314-116026573612192,78%38104817,18033367000052
Buddy Robinson (R) (DYN)X50121830760545082293314,63%2383716,744261464000126
Byron Froese (WAR)X51151429480584878184719,23%1774814,6812352600005
Charles Hudon (R) (FAR)X4299181340231743172520,93%73829,09000132000134
Chase De Leo (WAR)X5381523-1000475678276410,26%1975914,32145246000021
Chris Bigras (VAN)X77134-1860274317955,88%2583410,83000012000148
Chris Wideman (PRE)X7282129-1354307611113772655,84%110169723,576713231740007206
Christoph Bertschy (R) (GRI)X59347-138023333924457,69%866011,18000027000111
Cole Schneider (DYN)X421621371604947103306515,53%1681619,4248121990000134
Connor Brickley (VAN)X3261218-120272849104212,24%1949115,34134530011125
Daniel Carr (R) (TOT)X52402464-811551562646614115,15%1697418,74117183797000135
Daniel Catenacci (TBO)X22729-1020131946143315,22%1126712,140001100001
Daniel Sprong (SCO)X3022-275109030,00%04715,720002600000
Darren Dietz (BDT)X610558551638314120,00%2893515,32000125000021
Dean Kukan (TWI)X760881060122026890,00%3293712,33000015000023
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X4741317-560183531102312,90%3076216,20235443000032
Jake Virtanen (VIP)X78122032-414107655101396611,88%2891411,72101116000129
Jason Dickinson (R) (WOL)X693025551312058641855710516,22%19116916,95761322132000220
Joe Morrow (WOL)X5031316737574494015287,50%63105121,01224677101391
Joel Vermin (R) (PRE)X218210-220172554123514,81%628813,7210121700008
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X52274168-10615105972266413111,95%25103219,858253343116011123
Josh Archibald (R) (BDT)X7723224596093581845611212,50%25100813,0931453600003
Jujhar Khaira (R) (PRE)X53358-24121036253916307,69%1067912,80011119011065
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X7571421-2795397710444666,73%3398313,10011129000122
Kyle Rau (R) (BDT)X5712820-1180596692316113,04%2674813,12000119000025
Mark McNeill (R) (TGS)X49111122-2680406391215512,09%2079616,245161476000141
Mattias Janmark (FAR)X1330302089142721,43%815211,7200001100001
Max McCormick (R) (TBO)X73101323-1900272882325212,20%1393612,820002600000
Michael Mersch (SCO)X74101121-191410445179234212,66%1497713,20123644000123
Mike Reilly (FAR)X4212364082923994,35%2756913,54011033000036
Noel Acciari (R) (WAR)X3371926-916068588824557,95%1859217,95224848000334
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (FAR)X2824244892553622155519915,48%1152918,9067132360000014
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X311518331220214080216518,75%1255117,793581161011255
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X39145-24051313297,69%1754013,8500009000120
Ross Johnston (TBO)X77268-20021153212146,25%115827,550000200005
Ryan Johnston (R) (MAR)X64123-760142116736,25%2370411,00000017000021
Ryan Pulock (R) (VIP)X78134-122101123155196,67%2479610,20000012000019
Scott Kosmachuk (WOL)X351910-5201614199135,26%743412,40011016011010
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X6617173417604530129457013,18%3092414,00112842000137
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X17224-900151914111514,29%1027115,9710111000007
Tomas Nosek (R) (SAG)X3812213391204324112286710,71%1771318,7555101490000012
Tommy Cross (REM)X6521315-1310030454221264,76%60122718,87055382000068
Turner Elson (MAR)X35459-100141834121011,76%940611,5900001200002
Tyler Randell (WAR)X58325-120030323616218,33%2773912,7310131200017
Viktor Loov (TBO)X39011-4201131040,00%539110,010000100005
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (WAR)X201223357802738105274411,43%1744021,9839121849112228
Vojtech Mozik (DYN)X64156-198034623817232,63%43124019,37000787000056
Chris Didomenico (BAY)X7000-10201055250,00%09513,640000200005
Connor Jones (BAY)X685611-30171549676023398,33%1377411,38011426000018
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X392911-130011242810157,14%63518,990000200019
Danton Heinen (R) (VAN)X61121830-15606375103395411,65%22101416,624481062000124
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X53131023-2295616693307013,98%1597418,382241580123660
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X68314576191610531112606013111,92%24112616,56891733109000116
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X54022920989950,00%84798,8700001300009
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X67156-230011423715132,70%42108116,14011362000135
Evan McEneny (R) (SCO)X524711-10015193091413,33%164498,631011500007
Griffen Molino (R) (XPR)X31358-124032204310226,98%538012,2510131800029
Gustav Forsling (R) (BAY)X25033-875162525690,00%2050120,04022248000132
Ian McCoshen (R) (BDT)X370667005242810170,00%2066117,86000239000032
Jack Roslovic (R) (HIT)X73117181200193397225811,34%998813,53101320000129
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (GRI)X1401102081216470,00%421315,200000000000
Jaycob Megna (R) (MAR)X601141547531463820122,63%4699916,65022454000040
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X6961622-814061748729606,90%1890613,13101527101327
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X6816284442038661574010010,19%2384712,452351136011135
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (SAG)X34101727-340435593305110,75%1359617,53044561000222
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X67171431-18405756114316014,91%25101515,154481274000020
Kevin Labanc (R) (BDT)X61585110938120597139310126314,76%27123120,1916153158143000455
Kevin Rooney (R) (MAR)X60111425560204959193318,64%1970911,82000018000016
Kyle Connor (R) (XPR)X60472875-427582922247115720,98%44119719,961112233592123492
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X359918-515525409133779,89%1260417,26358188900006
Marcus Sorensen (R) (DYN)X38212849-172155951175599412,00%1874619,62613192884000229
Mark Jankowski (R) (HIT)X627142111101020418022558,75%1291514,762131040011114
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CIT)X66044-17401931191480,00%27103615,69000020000164
Matthew Peca (R) (BDT)X779615-1000393564173514,06%56748,760000200008
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X6831518-1910036825532345,45%74136920,13123893000194
Michal Kempny (R) (WAR)X13156-91352013204115,00%1532024,64000127000020
Mike Liambas (SAG)X42437-75514152581816,00%32776,5900007000113
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X45101222-1455496577254912,99%2170515,66112745011128
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X7631316-1728067544519206,67%50126216,61055575000037
Nic Petan (SCO)X382030507605045174539811,49%2480321,12612183880000423
Nick Lappin (R) (MAR)X26101222-11180402593265610,75%1148318,574481544000113
Nick Paul (R) (WOL)X6251419011525515424469,26%2791114,69033027000131
Nick Sorensen (R) (VAN)X62152338-26135688216457979,15%25107417,322571267000244
Pontus Aberg (R) (WAR)X439918-1540534764295614,06%2468916,02101243000027
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GRI)X77235-64018403115156,45%41121215,74101245101151
Remi Elie (R) (FAR)X4116213701005048121318013,22%1663415,454591051000335
Riley Barber (R) (TOT)X385611-120172735123014,29%1247112,40213323000011
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X54044-3121021686325180,00%5395217,63000970000045
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X637815-1110045517117389,86%1371811,40000013101130
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X4627910401041301756,67%3579117,19123541000245
Shane Harper (GOO)X6582230-183601288115144885,30%1994114,47123241000026
Tanner Richard (R) (FAR)X2000-200030000,00%0199,400000000000
Tim Heed (R) (XPR)X77189-1875214027793,70%33105113,65112318000054
Wade Megan (R) (DYN)X52202141-9206785127296115,75%1287616,8555101570000240
Zach Sanford (R) (FAR)X457512-72115252439123917,95%124429,8310118000012
Zack Mitchell (R) (TOT)X456142022038296323439,52%960913,54112746000010
Brent Regner (BAY)X78369320123320101515,00%137209,24101123000024
Dave Bolland (XPR)X74122537-1700618512645639,52%22114815,52257875000015
Cody Eakin (TOT)X77213152-547251071112038411010,34%32117315,2348121496000190
Nate Thompson (GOO)X50214263227577107147399914,29%2496319,27616221798202899
Patrick Sharp (REM)X62292655-326096512086413113,94%27102316,4978152172101672
Vernon Fiddler (FAR)X39111425-6480687360263418,33%2171018,214481172000230
Anton Rodin (R) (VIP)X77111829140284295336311,58%116518,45000025000116
Jared Cowen (TGS)X461910-150015453212113,13%3785118,50112358000058
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X6416824120324451223031,37%2097015,1620267100007
Matt Carle (TBO)X29000-64031410350,00%533111,430000200001
Mirco Mueller (MAR)X12022-575845230,00%419215,980000500019
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X2642125-815558298435384,76%4067125,804592270011143
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X6201010411526423019130,00%28104116,80000273000343
Brandon Mashinter (CIT)X70161430-595715096336916,67%2497413,91101536000045
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X6681927-24580908513551495,93%60135220,486612251260112109
Yann Sauve (SCO)X76246-122015241541313,33%84335,6900001600006
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (VIP)X3731316-10020344413196,82%1245912,4101112000001
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (GRI)X75101020-5100564110228629,80%1690512,07000215000225
Peter Cehlarik (R) (TOT)X64152136-16160575617254998,72%21108416,940331154000262
Adrian Kempe (R) (TWI)X32142438-5606052119367111,76%1756817,763691048101354
Adam Clendening (BAY)X1711819-420025265824241,72%1837522,061781846000128
Brett Gallant (PRE)X5000000303100,00%16212,400000000012
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X67121123-1740484192455913,04%2384612,6212353100007
Lane MacDermid (VAN)X58171734-301808867125337513,60%47115619,9326814107011479
Mark Borowiecki (GOO)X717263311242802489510959596,42%76177825,04347101610112118
Nick Shore (BDT)X4829588741160751261836411515,85%30113823,716131915109022997
Tyler Myers (HIT)X1921214-224014205633203,57%3044223,272351344011241
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X99514-160171234101626,47%818020,05224519101217
Jan Mursak (THU)X228614-1300193163253812,70%845020,44134947000131
B.J. Crombeen (CIT)X66161935-25681012054119369013,45%29111116,833581489000014
John Hayden (R) (BAY)X1671320-275283854213912,96%1134621,66347938000024
Nikita Scherbak (R) (SIO)X48161632-2203339131325712,21%2071714,941561144101360
Brad Hunt (BDT)X36718251013517507133279,86%3679922,2055101789000371
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X4338337115275684430010017012,67%2494622,0110102047109011860
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X36162137-7954641143397011,19%2162217,295381956000338
Andrej Meszaros (CIT)X7021315-82030673616275,56%46135619,37145586000097
John Scott (PRE)X4000000420110,00%04511,130000400000
Jonathon Blum (CIT)X35178-955133025874,00%1356015,99112328000021
Tommy Wingels (HAM)X483432661714086652006913617,00%3193119,407815197611210101
Marek Hrivik (R) (GRI)X38121527-4155423393406312,90%1671118,725914229900004
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X250116005129640,00%1545118,05000024000034
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (THU)X278614-2040172552163115,38%1353919,951341144000247
Sean Malone (R) (XPR)X6451116-116047607922436,33%2588513,84336739000323
Yohann Auvitu (MAR)X2021113017523224617304,35%3048624,29224953000040
Alex Tanguay ()X37141024100333863235522,22%1551713,97448931000011
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X407512-560232248142614,58%1154113,5300007000014
Tyler Gaudet (R) (MAR)X5518213910404971135457713,33%2884715,403691963101218
Brent Regner (SIO)X31167-164012242610113,85%3259019,04123347011237
Casey Nelson (R) (TBO)X60022-11401728171180,00%2770711,780000600009
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X1414541751013109610,00%1834124,38022134000039
Markus Nutivaara (R) (FAR)X3241115-97522344512148,89%4581125,33134972000287
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X49119201500244785356012,94%1777815,8801156800005
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X251562401321229124,55%3060124,04123550000058
David Musil (CIT)X5611112-60011382412124,17%3694916,94011348000044
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X17310130120221730141710,00%728516,7815643900002
Oliver Kylington (RAP)X30257-72011243811115,26%2761620,53000559000038
Paul Thompson (WAR)X41211637-1457158662154326713,64%1975118,3175121764011342
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X5911516-298030424623252,17%58116819,790226105011290
Martin Frk (R) (THU)X687815-175517308528538,24%2391613,47011734000010
Cody Goloubef (GOO)X513273016541068956631294,55%63116322,8115661000112106
Paul Szczechura (THU)X103811-42061528141610,71%520620,55202422000119
Trevor Carrick (TOT)X67145-221202146211494,76%31104715,62000022101268
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X672810-248010422314138,70%3898414,69123334000028
Logan Shaw (SCO)X26121325-5206437102337011,76%1758722,5855101654000037
Jimmy Vesey (R) (FAR)X332928576806956185529215,68%1882424,9658132474000479
Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X221516311260102565183323,08%841818,986281345000028
Matt Fraser (SIO)X37141630-395306095265614,74%3062016,75347950101553
Michal Jordan (SIO)X46178-513518293513162,86%4382117,85033357000047
Danny Biega (CFM)X27178-28012223714152,70%3162123,00112644000154
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X34111829-5375715473333115,07%4681023,8198172275000050
Christian Dvorak (PRE)X64263763-575611372207514711,82%48123919,36513182713430311167
Ben Smith (TOT)X25101424440393910837569,26%1844317,742351032000219
Andrew Hutchinson (HIT)X1000100122000,00%01918,970000200002
Jared McCann (TWI)X149615-140272558151615,52%1226418,87415920011018
Philip Di Giuseppe (TOT)X42151126-3405430106316214,15%864715,40000431000129
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (CIT)X5113922-1746101005295416213,68%1779215,53011645000013
Aaron Gagnon (CFM)X1000-100234110,00%01615,920000400004
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X2832225-16401050376527374,62%3962722,391561168022154
Evan Rodrigues (R) (GRI)X4814294315140504116846988,33%2076015,83066863011740
Anton Blidh (XPR)X51231538-82408961130377417,69%2183216,313471251202566
Scott Harrington (TBO)X3011-620735430,00%57725,580110800008
Brendan Smith (VAN)X5052328-4410610118849334405,38%75121124,2245912122000176
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X421569801416248114,17%2370316,74000434101235
Zach Redmond (RKT)X5022020555220,00%59819,6100001100006
Mark Cundari (CFM)X2000000010010,00%14422,120000100005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Tierney (VIP)X1061,03%21357001,63000010011020
C.J. Smith (RAP)X000,00%003000,00000000052000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2047,56%821110011,37000000000141
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0062,07%29207001,02000000210421
Jordan Weal (SCO)X0128,57%7121001,42010000011010
Chris Wagner (TWI)X0084,62%1332000,50000000031001
Daniel O'Regan (RAP)X0047,85%18621000,31000000011021
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (RAP)X1037,50%8113000,84000010000002
Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X4057,77%9072127000,89120000290213
Brett Kulak (R) (TWI)X100,00%01231000,52000010053011
Mason Raymond (RAP)X0050,00%1275000,49000000072002
Drew Miller (REM)X0062,50%8710000,63121000000000
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X2063,60%5221615001,07000000000302
Matt Keith (CFM)X2050,00%2480000,56010000000141
Roman Lyubimov (R) (MAR)X0343,90%413533001,07020000000313
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X000,00%0628000,26000100110001
Shane Doan (HIT)X0064,52%1552520021,61000000042342
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X2040,00%451717000,61010000000322
Max Sauve (RAP)X1043,29%328127001,01000000022213
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%01537000,43000000066000
Anton Lander (DYN)X1068,05%2411526011,31010000000323
Nick Schultz (TOT)X1050,00%21453000,47000000000140
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X000,00%014001,050000000121000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X00100.00%1536000,30000000011302
Jon Merrill (BAY)X000,00%024000,00000000000000
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X000,00%0653000,220100000291003
Joel Hanley (RAP)X000,00%0820000,23000000000000
Paul Postma (SCO)X000,00%01551000,4100000003925043
Carter Ashton (RKT)X1041,46%412621000,64240000000125
Chris Neil (GOO)X5345,71%1055255000,91031110031584
Cody McLeod (PRE)X3143,55%62819000,340087121100011
Ondrej Kase (R) (FAR)X1044,23%523923001,15120000022157
Viktor Stalberg (SAG)X4139,00%2005239111,540200001101123
Sonny Milano (R) (THU)X1250,00%701212000,60000000077532
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X000,00%0416000,43000000053001
Matthew Benning (R) (REM)X110,00%22170100,63110010000243
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X00100.00%12143000,17000000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (THU)X1046,46%396717000,89000000000142
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X0037,55%5061712001,51000000000332
A.J. Greer (R) (BAY)X4041,43%701315000,30120000011324
Aaron Ness (SAG)X000,00%0725000,220100000253200
Anton Belov (PRE)X00100.00%1141000,10000000000001
Jiri Tlusty (REM)X1037,14%35917000,40000000021010
Chad Billins (IGL)X0042,55%471128000,1301000004428001
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X1151,85%272428000,63000000033211
Trevor Smith (IGL)X0043,97%9372943000,81110010140228
Ben Street (HAM)X2141,18%10373238021,16000000000345
David Broll (VAN)X2135,38%653244100,74110001100241
Brett Bellemore (IGL)X0040,00%51656000,2100010001010001
Brooks Laich (TGS)X2043,71%8511318011,05000100000154
Bryan Bickell (TGS)X1155,71%702220011,10010001100552
Christian Thomas (TWI)X0020,00%502000,64000000000000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X000,00%4111000,08001000044000
Tanner Glass (PRE)X4135,71%421425000,32000100033152
Justin Florek (WOL)X1033,33%391731000,40000010000203
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X2131,58%19512000,73000000000114
Riley Sheahan (DYN)X2462,19%12434539011,180400100111256
Drew Stafford (BDT)X6360,61%665226131,59330003300966
TJ Brennan (DYN)X0033,33%61248000,301101100254110
Jared Boll (PRE)X1153,70%542018000,2200557001313013
Jordin Tootoo (PRE)X0027,54%691622000,13000100011000
Marcel Goc (HAM)X2050,00%1901315000,7900001002212422
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X0045,93%135423000,30000000000101
Petter Granberg (CIT)X100,00%02886000,33001100000210
Philip Varone (BAY)X1023,68%38614000,58000000000001
Quinton Howden (XPR)X0042,55%471614000,46000000088002
Colin White (R) (RKT)X1341,96%6341722000,50000000000143
Dmitry Kulikov (GRI)X00100.00%11653000,32000000000000
James Wisniewski (XPR)X000,00%01053000,150100000554011
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X6040,00%704341000,63000000000433
Alex Friesen (TBO)X0050,00%1801000,00000000000000
Ladislav Smid (RKT)X0140,00%5922000,260100000725112
Borna Rendulic (R) (DYN)X3043,59%392737000,50000000011123
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%0445000,14000010066010
Brendan Ranford (REM)X0075,00%422000,55000000000000
Brendan Woods (XPR)X2262,50%321726000,26000000022120
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X0052,63%76920000,240000000183011
Casey Bailey (R) (XPR)X0144,59%231918100,38000000051100
Colin Smith (SAG)X0162,96%2720001,20000000000000
Dennis Everberg (GOO)X2035,71%141311000,52000010440000
Iiro Pakarinen (FAR)X1233,33%512825000,68110000061523
Joey Hishon (RKT)X1342,39%5782010000,54000000120216
John Ramage (MAR)X00100.00%1412000,1911000003621001
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X00100.00%12154000,34001000095002
Matt Puempel (TWI)X1247,48%1393819001,16250110011921
Patrick Brown (XPR)X2143,13%8511326000,93010010000065
Yannick Weber (HAM)X010,00%01338000,470000000142001
Rasmus Rissanen (GOO)X000,00%0948000,15000000044020
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X2144,19%432022000,68110001100231
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X0037,50%48616000,110000000325000
Alexandre Grenier (R) (BAY)X0033,33%1859000,93000000130110
Erik Gustafsson (SCO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X01100.00%12174000,250100101270140
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X1045,24%4201928000,48000000000004
Slater Koekkoek (R) (RKT)X000,00%01354000,40000000000213
Charles Hudon (R) (FAR)X1137,21%43104000,94000001100221
Chase De Leo (WAR)X3038,33%4671620000,61000001200231
Connor Brickley (VAN)X1044,15%299814000,73010000011121
Daniel Carr (R) (TOT)X6336,67%906423031,31000010011666
Daniel Sprong (SCO)X0066,67%311000,85000010000000
Darren Dietz (BDT)X000,00%0336000,110001001430001
Jake Virtanen (VIP)X4142,18%3581935000,70021010011534
Joel Vermin (R) (PRE)X2023,53%17812000,69000000000011
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X3258,49%11494021101,32121000000675
Jujhar Khaira (R) (PRE)X0025,58%431016000,24000020120100
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X1039,55%3972332000,431400100145072
Mike Reilly (FAR)X000,00%0320000,11000000096001
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X4041,46%6321114101,20010001100276
Turner Elson (MAR)X1146,67%15510000,44000000000101
Tyler Randell (WAR)X1041,38%58937000,1400000001816101
Vojtech Mozik (DYN)X000,00%21150000,10000000065100
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X0033,33%3415000,0800000002929001
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X3138,46%392430100,61000000000222
Mark Jankowski (R) (HIT)X0039,80%608814000,46011100000634
Mike Liambas (SAG)X1255,93%5938000,5100001002525121
Samuel Henley (R) (GOO)X1047,81%2511731000,42020000110011
Zack Mitchell (R) (TOT)X1053,85%26157000,66000000000102
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X000,00%02526000,75030000041210
Brett Gallant (PRE)X0050,00%212000,00000000000000
B.J. Crombeen (CIT)X1137,88%662733100,63141010066441
John Hayden (R) (BAY)X0042,50%801612001,15010010000014
Brad Hunt (BDT)X210,00%12136000,63000010110211
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X4132,14%849528141,500100100001344
John Scott (PRE)X000,00%210000,00000000000000
Jonathon Blum (CIT)X0150,00%2125000,29000010044011
Alex Tanguay ()X0150,60%831419000,9300000001411321
Brent Regner (SIO)X000,00%0826000,24000000000000
David Musil (CIT)X00100.00%11143000,25010000000001
Michal Jordan (SIO)X000,00%1632000,19010010000027
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (CIT)X1047,14%702917000,56111100033122
Aaron Gagnon (CFM)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (GRI)X0166,67%543719011,13020000210833
Brendan Smith (VAN)X000,00%03677000,46000100210020
Mark Cundari (CFM)X000,00%015000,00000000000000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp (BDT)22000,9371,921250046347001,000223000
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)21000,9292,25802034225000,0000141000
Tristan Jarry (R) (CIT)11000,9213,00600033821000,0000110000
Matt Climie (CIT)64100,9122,68314011415990000,0000511200
Magnus Hellberg (R) (CFM)73310,9102,15418001516686000,000070120
Mike Murphy (VIP)149020,9032,487000029298162000,60051064100
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)117400,9012,356630126262132100,0000110201
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)20000,8973,89460032917000,0000038000
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)2012700,8953,1511262159561301300,75081850120
David Rittich (R) (HAM)1511400,8932,937992039364206000,83361336003
Timo Pielmeier (VAN)21100,8913,001200065531000,000026000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)2920620,8912,7917200180733372001,0006290711
Louis Domingue (BDT)63451430,8902,993670021831660784100,87586114232
Joacim Eriksson (BAY)198900,8892,659960044395208000,00001724212
Eddie Lack (TWI)2717530,8892,6215790169619334000,00002618314
Jonas Gustavsson (FAR)38211320,8863,412166001231079577100,824173535302
Justin Peters (DYN)177620,8863,449586055481246210,846131536020
Andrew Hammond (WAR)49192070,8843,572792201661437716210,684194523124
Adam Hauser (TOT)2312730,8843,0313050066569315210,81316232112
Jared Coreau (R) (SCO)46202060,8843,182740431451248651120,4297464334
Henrik Karlsson (TGS)2791510,8833,3415082184717384110,00002420112
Reto Berra (HAM)3420830,8823,34197520110936509100,0000337024
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)54252330,8822,893077211481252655010,7832351601224
Jason Kasdorf (DYN)52300,8813,50292001714381000,0000512021
Juuse Saros (R) (WOL)49291450,8803,352920011631361613200,82417495313
Tyler Bunz (TWI)31000,8803,19560032514000,0000112000
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)60292740,8803,233571221921594794200,6005600524
Michal Neuvirth (XPR)68332680,8783,314030232221822900810,72711689421
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)2310650,8783,0913392269565291000,00002225021
Zane McIntyre (R) (XPR)124320,8773,465550032261123000,7147825110
Peter Mannino (RAP)107300,8762,765860127218111100,0000100200
Calvin Heeter (IGL)46182070,8763,4526981021551251700200,50020460330
Mikko Koskinen (CFM)1910430,8762,7210360147379213000,00021740421
Andrey Makarov (PRE)2881430,8763,5614322085683399100,71472529213
Anders Lindback (BAY)168700,8753,999330062497263211,0004165100
Kent Simpson (MAR)2415340,8753,2713192072577312500,60010226100
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)1811610,8753,4110030057456228100,00001815000
Semyon Varlamov (VAN)68213870,8743,6739562024219281019310,471176513222
Jordan Binnington (PRE)31101720,8733,77174861110867465500,0000296410
Jeff Zatkoff (DYN)56262730,8723,253283001781395697220,650205618413
Jhonas Enroth (CIT)1761010,8713,4510090058450231001,0003177200
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (OUT)2016040,8712,6712130154418204000,0000200210
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2515710,8703,4113890179609321111,00042422001
Alexander Pechurski (TWI)2112540,8703,1512560066508262000,76913210000
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (TOT)50242230,8693,512957011731325705520,85020500110
Leland Irving (SIO)3217930,8693,2117590094719394101,00053117421
Jeremy Smith (VIP)54292130,8693,293169011741330660530,86715540431
Barry Brust (TGS)148400,8693,987380049374220101,0002143000
Rob Zepp (TOT)2412740,8683,3513790077583319100,00002241311
Malcolm Subban (R) (THU)41182030,8683,372421221361028575010,70010413442
Jonas Hiller (SIO)83310,8663,49430002518797000,500488001
Matt Hackett (MAR)82220,8664,26338002417998000,0000611000
Karri Ramo (SAG)2481040,8653,8213510086638339010,727112220010
Pheonix Copley (R) (SCO)33131620,8653,54191501113835428000,50063253102
Riku Helenius (CIT)209720,8643,6511192068500270000,625161913000
Richard Bachman (GOO)62282370,8643,773532022221629822300,613315918311
Alexander Salak (SAG)148400,8633,407230041299165000,00001314021
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)105200,8633,034950125182100000,0000922112
Marek Langhamer (R) (MAR)158310,8624,057690052376195000,80051223010
Allen York (TOT)209810,8613,5011130065468244320,75012204010
Adam Munro (SIO)10100,8615,69530053620000,000010000
Mike McKenna (TWI)207930,8603,9511230074527278020,66731930000
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)178610,8583,549310055388210000,00001553323
Roman Will (WAR)2771420,8573,9213794090628337100,00002441010
Niklas Svedberg (RKT)2011620,8573,6011660070488239111,0005200303
Christopher Gibson (TOT)2111800,8553,5511310167463256120,00001933101
Mark Dekanich (VAN)122610,8544,375770042287145000,00001058100
Brian Foster (RAP)61410,8524,673600028189100000,000060000
Troy Grosenick (SIO)2381120,8513,7712580179529279020,00001923111
Kevin Poulin (PRE)1911210,8484,669392073480242100,75041532001
Jean-Francois Berube (R) (HIT)33151230,8463,79187000118768372100,7147308111
Niklas Treutle (TOT)92420,8464,454450033214101000,0000623000
Ben Scrivens (GOO)52110,8424,18258201811462100,0000414000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)38181360,8373,48217142126771379000,50023759131
Yann Danis (GOO)41210,8334,4620200159044000,000039000
Joonas Korpisalo (TBO)93500,8224,44473003519798000,000090001
Matt O'Connor (SCO)10000,5004,572600241000,000004000