Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm All Players Stats for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 19 octobre 2017 at 22:10

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Sestito (CFM)X2011-41406377100,00%24221,160111700005
Chris Wideman (MAR)X2022-520657330,00%25326,430110601103
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X22350204472028,57%14522,311013500000
Aaron Ekblad (TGS)X5077-24098171080,00%312925,88022413011116
J.T. Compher (R) (BAY)X21230001151820,00%13618,151232200002
Mark Fayne (TGS)X1000-200114120,00%32625,620001100001
Peter LeBlanc (RAP)X3022-400044130,00%55418,060000200000
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X1000000110000,00%199,070000000002
B.J. Crombeen (CIT)X500001001365260,00%210020,0000001800002
Clayton Keller (R) (CFM)X3123-4556611679,09%04414,790001600000
Paul Postma (BUL)X31342001714447,14%88428,08101411000010
Jared McCann (TWI)X2101-1552121250,00%03517,410000300004
Andreas Nodl (CFM)X612310074101510,00%17011,620001101101
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X32022005632466,67%13612,080000100001
Riley Sheahan (RAX)X3044-100988380,00%36922,890221400006
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RAP)X21122004261316,67%23517,560000200000
Alex Foster (RKT)X713410071412398,33%011316,140000300006
A.J. Greer (R) (MAR)X6224-12097225119,09%812620,9701111300007
Adam Almquist (SAG)X7000-200022200,00%17310,410000100000
Adam Payerl (IGL)X7112-4004815466,67%211115,8900011000002
Alex Grant (BAY)X7022-255237040,00%410514,980000100001
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X1000-100120000,00%01717,450000000000
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X5426-1201061431028,57%010721,351122600006
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X5314-22068145921,43%510120,100110600008
Alex Nylander (R) (HAM)X732500064158920,00%511516,390110410126
Dave Bolland (XPR)X5336-400117100330,00%19719,392022800001
Anton Belov (PRE)X31120003543125,00%27023,3800006000010
David Legwand (VAN)X6213-200315120516,67%212721,23011213101116
Adam Clendening (SAG)X715632053167126,25%411716,7800001301109
Dustin Jeffrey (IGL)X4112-3004720650,00%17919,860000800002
Bill Sweatt (XPR)X7112-3206513487,69%410915,550001200004
Alexandre Carrier (R) (RAX)X7011-300272010,00%310314,710000000008
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X7000-200366150,00%27410,640000400007
Bracken Kearns (RAX)X5112-10013452320,00%37214,460000300003
Brad Malone (REM)X7022-3006114150,00%39713,840000200002
Bill Arnold (XPR)X7123-10081013187,69%212517,880002600003
Brandon Bollig (RAX)X7101-1208450220,00%0699,870000000004
Brad Hunt (BDT)X2022100037210,00%25125,470000400006
Jarret Stoll (HIT)X74711-300516135630,77%413318,96145418011015
Brandon Gormley (RAX)X7123-1007833033,33%614020,04000010000013
Brett Bulmer (TBO)X7235020105133315,38%210414,801232500001
Jeff Tambellini (MAR)X542602004153826,67%38517,0511211100000
Jiri Tlusty (REM)X7101-40086121108,33%39914,200001600001
Joey Tenute (RAP)X4011-300134240,00%66115,160000200000
Brett Gallant (PRE)X5415-12013121933,33%110521,0230341700006
Cade Fairchild (SIO)X7000000310000,00%28211,680000100000
Jussi Jokinen (GRI)X75510-2195111343112011,63%015421,972131115000116
Brian Gibbons (IGL)X6000-320346120,00%1559,100001200000
Bryce Van Brabant (MAR)X7011-400117113110,00%010715,240001800002
Marc-Andre Cliche (DYN)X7112-4003551320,00%19513,550000100003
Carter Ashton (RKT)X741520013122431316,67%311917,050001800007
Chad Billins (IGL)X7000-200320100,00%1638,940000200002
Mike Richards (SAG)X31233005662116,67%03812,500000100001
Mikhail Grabovski (WOL)X7022-1009119390,00%411316,120000500004
Olli Jokinen (MAR)X3112-1004391411,11%26321,151011500001
Paul Gaustad (BUL)X71016000220150,00%1669,370000000000
Colby Robak (HAM)X5011200424010,00%27013,950000000001
Perttu Lindgren (VAN)X7134-10096831012,50%112317,5200001200008
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X1101-1000171314,29%01615,530000000000
Craig Smith (IGL)X5156-22010817495,88%312224,4601131000007
Dalton Prout (RKT)X4011440864130,00%49724,300000400008
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X7123-3006772914,29%110314,770000600007
David Rundblad (HAM)X5011400162320,00%28416,880000100005
Scott Gomez (VAN)X321322023110518,18%06521,710001700004
Cody Kunyk (TBO)X701100010711580,00%010414,910000200012
Connor Carrick (VAN)X7145020111385612,50%1017625,09022118000022
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X73363201292651111,54%210414,820003600003
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X73253002362250,00%18912,700000200002
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X7123-10089177145,88%312317,5802221300000
TJ Hensick (DYN)X71122208480712,50%110915,590000300001
Trevor Smith (IGL)X7336-220109152720,00%513819,6701111400000
Tyler Kennedy (VAN)X702220011716090,00%211516,430000200006
Erik Gudbranson (BAY)X7022-3401573550,00%915422,0700005000019
Vladimir Sobotka (TBO)X6448300611233817,39%312120,1610131000001
Beau Bennett (REM)X6224-8551164118214,88%413823,0321372400003
Alex Tanguay (CIT)X732530093203815,00%010314,680000100000
Ben Street (HAM)X1000-200110000,00%0109,820000000000
Darren Archibald (TBO)X51120008582712,50%28316,560112400001
David Broll (VAN)X7213220410125816,67%211416,310001300019
Harry Zolnierczyk (RAX)X5516-120127145635,71%09719,412024610115
Brett Bellemore (WAR)X7022500253220,00%413018,550110700007
J.T. Brown (BDT)X7516-18019625101220,00%010915,600111600002
David Warsofsky (WAR)X1000-100121010,00%02020,330000200002
Benoit Pouliot (IGL)X4404-32078154626,67%69423,501013800004
Dmitry Korobov (WAR)X51013003572214,29%611623,25000010000011
Brian Flynn (CIT)X68614800111827111629,63%313722,77325821101113
Brett Sutter (WOL)X33033005280337,50%15217,320000100000
Chris Stewart (TGS)X710212-68010432121731,25%412818,3131441300009
Cody McCormick (RAX)X7101-220101033333,33%29012,890000300002
Cody McLeod (DYN)X2011040221050,00%13819,190111400004
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X7000-220447440,00%210915,510000700004
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X3044000553230,00%15317,670110400000
Eriah Hayes (XPR)X5112-2009692511,11%38316,690000500003
Eric O'Dell (CIT)X6235300551031220,00%08914,850000000001
Joakim Andersson (MAR)X7235-855711187911,11%211416,3001101300003
Joe Piskula (CIT)X73476005762550,00%19113,040000000001
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X5000-200179330,00%47715,350000000001
Eric Nystrom (VAN)X11121003422350,00%11515,270000000000
Kris Fredheim (RAX)X3022000132110,00%25718,840000300004
Freddie Hamilton (HAM)X7033-220717182160,00%210915,610000200004
Jamie McGinn (GRI)X7213060108181711,11%213419,09101212000010
Mat Clark (BAY)X700021010632110,00%612818,300000600007
Matt Donovan (IGL)X7011-300684010,00%29914,160000100008
Justin Abdelkader (TGS)X721012-500198236118,70%613118,65044313000014
Kaspars Daugavins (SAG)X5000-600277270,00%17915,780001500001
Kevin Porter (REM)X3011-100662100,00%14314,180001700002
Chris Brown (DYN)X7011-300963030,00%010715,320000100001
Matt Fraser (SIO)X3145-1006474414,29%07324,240110700005
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X6011-100188190,00%010818,010000800003
Max Sauve (RAP)X11010002320250,00%01515,120000100001
Maxime Macenauer (RAX)X4123-2001441225,00%2358,790000000011
Chris Terry (TWI)X7123-500107105810,00%211316,1911231000000
Milan Michalek (WOL)X414540047122118,33%18220,3812321000000
Nikita Filatov (XPR)X6022-300882440,00%110016,610000400000
Oskar Osala (BAY)X723520046102220,00%312517,831231800009
Patrick Sharp (REM)X76915104019113671616,67%013719,5312311800014
Paul Bissonnette (PRE)X5011-600134550,00%09018,050000400007
Christian Thomas (TWI)X4101-2000220250,00%0327,931011400000
Peter Regin (RAP)X23031201284237,50%14421,850000200006
Jon Merrill (CIT)X30443005122110,00%47825,9602211100008
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X7022-220534020,00%410314,7800000000010
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X7202-10063113418,18%08412,011011900002
Sergei Kostitsyn (IGL)X7235-10058236158,70%311816,8210161300006
Julian Melchiori (R) (WAR)X2000100452130,00%25225,870000800003
Peter Holland (HAM)X67815980101125102628,00%112621,0824629101314
Philippe Cornet (RAX)X412310021100410,00%04411,080000000000
Tanner Glass (HAM)X62241155118178611,76%110717,891011700015
Justin Florek (WOL)X3022300343310,00%45217,410000100000
Raphael Diaz (HAM)X71124005513337,69%17610,850000300003
Justin Fontaine (REM)X5011-400134220,00%47615,180000000000
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X2000000103100,00%0209,750000000000
Roman Horak (SIO)X7303-120651581820,00%29513,610000000000
Ryan Garbutt (BAY)X7358312010121441121,43%812718,1620244000013
Kellan Lain (TOT)X4000200234200,00%37618,940001700000
Kenny Agostino (R) (BDT)X7022-120102209130,00%410515,010001600001
Kevin Connauton (RAX)X5123-214016813407,69%812224,3501111101105
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X7011-700032120,00%112217,4400004000010
Colin McDonald (TGS)X72241007493422,22%09413,441011200006
Colton Orr (PRE)X4202-6201454340,00%08220,3820228000010
Landon Ferraro (BAY)X1011000120010,00%01212,120110100000
Derek Dorsett (TWI)X7213-56014492222,22%513419,15011111000110
Drew Stafford (BDT)X3202-400123105520,00%07123,780000300017
Linden Vey (MAR)X3000-100120000,00%0268,760000000000
Lucas Lessio (RAX)X1000-100010000,00%01918,700000300000
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X7000-200031010,00%1628,860000000000
Tim Erixon (SIO)X7000-100383010,00%512217,430000500002
TJ Brennan (DYN)X7011300261200,00%011015,670000300009
Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X7000-920323130,00%49413,390001400003
Jared Boll (PRE)X6325-4221014916131918,75%410216,9821349000016
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X7022000210220,00%18011,370000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X7426-1008336143811,11%113018,6420242100001
Joffrey Lupul (RKT)X650520046184927,78%09716,180000010113
Johan Franzen (SAG)X732550055114427,27%18812,590000100000
Jordin Tootoo (RAX)X7112-360141021344,76%212217,4000001000003
Zac Rinaldo (SIO)X7101-2004874814,29%37510,681011100001
Drew Shore (WOL)X6459320136187622,22%111519,1820261400004
Emerson Etem (REM)X7000-200365200,00%211916,980000500001
Michael Bournival (VAN)X6224-24011830996,67%212821,39202613011415
Eric Selleck (BAY)X4112-3008111249,09%07017,400000400003
Michael Chaput (HAM)X661782010111971931,58%314424,0620238000118
Maxime Talbot (CIT)X1000000301000,00%01717,480000000000
Mike Blunden (SAG)X71013003131033,33%37210,280000100000
Greg Pateryn (OUT)X4123-52011775214,29%99523,71011110000010
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (GRI)X7246-200520267137,69%213519,32011112000112
Nathan Horton (XPR)X522402069100420,00%110721,460112700001
Michael Zalewski (R) (BDT)X7000000121000,00%0507,160000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X7000-7004142110,00%415622,32000013000015
Petr Kalus (CFM)X7000-320674210,00%17210,280000100000
Jonas Brodin (HAM)X7211133004183813115,26%717925,642351010011120
Nate Schmidt (SAG)X7246-240812276147,41%716623,75123721000113
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X7347300991421221,43%210314,650110400003
Nicolas Deslauriers (RAX)X614501210181592511,11%212420,74022010101111
Mark Cundari (CFM)X7000-1100768130,00%110815,470000600006
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X1000000011110,00%099,030000000000
Adam Pardy (TBO)X5011220168310,00%49518,980000300002
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X7000-100243110,00%37911,320000000001
Andrej Meszaros (CIT)X71129202443225,00%38612,270000100011
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BDT)X7000200111000,00%27110,110000000001
Andrew Ference (VIP)X7000100000100,00%2344,900000000000
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X744862012627101314,81%211015,720112800001
Patrick Holland (HAM)X1000-200000000,00%098,880000000000
Patrick Wey (SIO)X7000-100134210,00%612217,480000500002
Paul Carey (BAY)X6011-3003310360,00%38013,370001100006
Brad Stuart (RKT)X7134-300411104110,00%812317,630110400009
Branislav Mezei (VAN)X7022-100396320,00%411216,0600006000015
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X7022100212110,00%27610,930000100001
Brett Festerling (PRE)X2000-200220000,00%43919,710000100006
Brian Campbell (RKT)X40002006912120,00%1210827,040000400009
Petter Granberg (CIT)X70001005910140,00%912317,5700021200008
Nicklas Jensen (R) (RAP)X60110004313790,00%47512,570000000000
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X4000000221110,00%14310,800000000001
Philip Varone (BAY)X6224-6401541621212,50%510116,820221400000
Carl Gunnarsson (DYN)X3011-400242020,00%56622,090111800003
Chris Butler (CIT)X7000600653410,00%410515,070000700005
Clayton Stoner (VIP)X1000120400100,00%41818,330000100000
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X7000100112110,00%27110,200000600002
Scott Laughton (XPR)X1011000021120,00%01918,800110100001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X7011120534100,00%1547,670000300003
Scott Mayfield (R) (DYN)X4022-40013911350,00%69924,690221900005
Derek Smith (GRI)X5000420155430,00%411823,61000213000013
Ben Thomson (R) (VIP)X7202-520106105620,00%07811,190000100002
Ivan Vishnevskiy (VAN)X7000200242000,00%67210,260000100008
Blake Coleman (R) (HAM)X43360401381941215,79%48220,590111600005
James Wisniewski (XPR)X7011-120340100,00%39713,800000000004
Zach Redmond (RAX)X5066-20081015850,00%1012625,23033312011011
Jamie McBain (TWI)X3011-500041010,00%27524,9400001100004
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X7000-3206671110,00%210314,700000000005
Jan Hejda (HAM)X7033-120778230,00%312217,3800004000111
Steven Oleksy (DYN)X7011-4100997240,00%1114120,1300011100006
Taylor Fedun (SAG)X70333605710830,00%711416,2200021300007
Tomas Hertl (CIT)X66713600141637133116,22%313722,89336921011113
Ty Rattie (REM)X7112-52072217184,76%210815,4700021000000
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X74260206331121312,90%312417,7611251500000
Tyler Wotherspoon (RAX)X7011-120143120,00%111015,710000300003
Johan Motin (SIO)X1011400011010,00%42121,200110400000
Andrej Nestrasil (FAR)X7167-2005572714,29%310214,6411211200001
John Negrin (XPR)X7101-100110100100.00%08512,080000000002
John Scott (PRE)X7808155263161625,81%013719,58202619000016
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X7224-6215108114318,18%211015,661121600003
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X4123-10013860516,67%810024,931233500006
Anthony Duclair (OUT)X7268-24053307216,67%310715,29011112011111
Kevin Quick (HIT)X7224-1003751140,00%814921,26213213000021
Ladislav Smid (RKT)X7011200262010,00%09012,830000000001
Lars Jonsson (CFM)X2000-300561220,00%44522,690000400009
Borna Rendulic (R) (DYN)X72131206781425,00%411215,9800011000001
Brandon Defazio (BAY)X3202-50091111618,18%56421,232023500017
Brendan Ranford (REM)X2000-100220000,00%03618,100000200000
Mark Fraser (XPR)X7022-400182230,00%312818,250110900007
Mark Streit (TOT)X5167-3406113325103,03%612424,82134515000112
Mark Stuart (HAM)X5112-16010520495,00%312324,6410129000010
Brendan Woods (XPR)X31010004361016,67%34514,930000000000
Mathieu Carle (OUT)X1000-100002010,00%01515,320000100001
Brett Kulak (R) (TWI)X5011-780665210,00%112224,4201101100006
Matt Carle (TBO)X7000-120172010,00%29313,280000100000
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X46612820422381326,09%89824,4812318011111
Matthew Corrente (IGL)X7000100324030,00%211416,240000700003
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X1000-100012020,00%01616,300000000001
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X7022000445030,00%513819,6802216000012
Casey Bailey (R) (XPR)X3101-2002471114,29%15117,040000100001
Mike Weber (VIP)X6011-200256130,00%37312,200000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X5011100135030,00%68116,180000500015
Curtis Hamilton (RAX)X2011-100245010,00%03316,280000300001
Curtis Lazar (WOL)X7235120791561013,33%311215,9610131100002
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X2000-100310000,00%1167,850000000000
Danny Biega (CFM)X2022-455252200,00%35426,9601116000010
David Musil (CIT)X7011000001000,00%0395,620000100000
Derrick Pouliot (BUL)X7011200334000,00%17510,730000100000
Duncan Siemens (R) (RKT)X7000-42051213340,00%414320,4900007000010
Emile Poirier (XPR)X1000-100100110,00%01413,620000000000
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X7000200221100,00%19112,980000000004
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X7011-100335020,00%17410,520000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (FAR)X3000100120000,00%0175,570000000000
Philip Larsen (BUL)X7033500137250,00%511716,770000300007
Jiri Sekac (CIT)X7459400571161136,36%411917,0621331500004
John Ramage (REM)X7011300566120,00%213118,7300001500013
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X7000-300402000,00%08812,520000000002
Brady Austin (R) (MAR)X3000000372200,00%26320,870000300001
Josh Jooris (GRI)X6347-200415741542,86%413322,19202212000017
Rob Scuderi (VAN)X7011040321110,00%49112,950000100002
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X5011420854110,00%213426,8700002000003
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X7000-200133010,00%17610,830000400000
Ryan Whitney (PRE)X7033000626130,00%1015321,80011011000014
Klas Dahlbeck (CIT)X7134320131314457,14%814620,91112218000011
Kyle Baun (IGL)X7123-2008894411,11%49413,430000300001
Scott Jackson (PRE)X8000-500043060,00%113617,0100001100008
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X7123-420116195115,26%610915,5310121100002
Luke Witkowski (IGL)X4000-3401253270,00%89323,2600001300004
Mark Alt (WOL)X5011600443320,00%912725,3300001500008
Matt Puempel (TWI)X7000-101159388130,00%210314,780000100001
Max Friberg (MAR)X7224-800116265117,69%211115,8900001400000
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X7011000022100,00%0202,880112200000
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X733610201061371123,08%412618,0010111900000
Nick Cousins (TWI)X7437-7957191761823,53%115221,78224313000012
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X5235214085136615,38%611422,752134900007
Nick Shore (BDT)X3134-30031151120,00%37525,120000300007
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X302204071111340,00%57625,350000900005
Tom Gilbert (CIT)X514542061117545,88%412424,72011414000113
Tyson Strachan (RAX)X2000000221020,00%14924,480000400005
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X71012202140125,00%17310,390000000001
Yannick Weber (HAM)X70333115788110,00%914520,7300006011114
Zbynek Michalek (SAG)X7000200134500,00%28311,900000000000
Matt Martin (TGS)X72244801610205910,00%012317,610001700008
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X312310054112100.00%35016,800110700000
Matt Taormina (WOL)X7033320475120,00%415021,4202201200005
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X721317510101661212,50%111917,050001800006
Brandon Montour (R) (BDT)X2000-220844420,00%45628,190000300001
Marco Scandella (OUT)X7246-49549129716,67%617024,34213319000017
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X1000000010010,00%087,620000000000
Andrew Desjardins (WAR)X742630013112561416,00%212117,2211211300002
Ben Holmstrom (THU)X32462005861133,33%06020,040110400007
Ben Smith (WAR)X727912011172210129,09%512718,1202211200009
Alexandre Grenier (R) (BAY)X7011-32011106340,00%511916,970000400002
Brandon Mashinter (WOL)X3000-200142110,00%36019,950000200000
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X44263001221741023,53%28721,632023800006
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X7033-320139144110,00%614520,68011414011014
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X7000100213010,00%48512,120000000000
Colby Cohen (SIO)X31014001524150,00%27926,480001900005
Colin Greening (WOL)X7011-4208510150,00%612217,480000400005
Dwight King (RAX)X5437-30017182661515,38%212424,88112312000111
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X3011100331110,00%65819,480000400006
Jan Mursak (THU)X3011-200331140,00%04213,960000300002
Jim O'Brien (REM)X3000-200310200,00%23913,060000100002
Scott Harrington (TBO)X4022-1406111150,00%39724,360110500003
Joe Colborne (CIT)X74483801481931421,05%513118,7603321500005
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X41452002873914,29%16616,470330500006
Jonathon Blum (CIT)X7000-100322010,00%0588,230000100000
Jordan Caron (CFM)X7011-100122220,00%1537,510000100006
Scott Wilson (R) (OUT)X74711240974615268,70%712918,40213317000215
Linus Klasen (THU)X714500027154106,67%18411,980000000000
Linus Omark (THU)X7314-10045128425,00%17610,890000100000
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X6022-11001378220,00%710617,73011210000011
Matt Campanale (THU)X30001200113300,00%57525,0500003000010
Matt Frattin (MAR)X5000000446140,00%16011,930000100000
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X342610058102340,00%06120,491122700000
Philip McRae (SIO)X7022-2205511040,00%17711,020000100000
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X5000-300864130,00%28416,770001300003
Stephen Gionta (RKT)X4538200861831227,78%29323,201122300008
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X5314-10035126525,00%210120,151011700004
TJ Galiardi (CFM)X7011-420555320,00%28712,440000000000
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X5101-10208314407,14%912524,9310121300004
Slater Koekkoek (R) (RAX)X6022-320686420,00%713322,2300009000013
Stanislav Galiev (TBO)X41011000462116,67%14511,240000000000
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X110100000111100.00%01515,101011000001
Stuart Percy (REM)X31123002231033,33%65518,340000900000
Tim Schaller (BUL)X361722010732142018,75%37023,4720269000110
Tyler Gaudet (R) (MAR)X3123-3209841825,00%46621,950110610114
Tyler Graovac (R) (GRI)X7011-320755020,00%511616,580000900000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X7202-100118122616,67%17811,190001400005
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X710140017101210,00%012017,201012600007
Blake Pietila (R) (WAR)X7011-10096102110,00%19313,320001500000
Brandon Tanev (R) (TBO)X634730011102771611,11%512921,4302221000028
Brendan Gaunce (R) (WOL)X45384601111163631,25%09523,7301111100005
Brent Regner (SIO)X7000-300001010,00%2446,350000100000
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X7000-100261130,00%411416,350000400006
Byron Froese (WAR)X7314200126154920,00%210515,021012900000
Casey Nelson (R) (TBO)X5044200763220,00%29418,780220300001
Chase De Leo (WAR)X7101-2005340125,00%1608,570000000001
Chris Bigras (VAN)X7000100010000,00%1527,410000200002
Cole Schneider (DYN)X5011-100387130,00%38316,560001700002
Connor Brickley (VAN)X3011200257450,00%14113,820000000001
Daniel Carr (R) (TWI)X6123-600115147137,14%510116,851014700018
Daniel Catenacci (TBO)X1000000110000,00%11919,300000000000
Darren Dietz (BDT)X2000-100001000,00%02210,780000000000
Dean Kukan (TWI)X4000-600036000,00%37819,560000100001
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X4224000791541113,33%58922,301122400025
Frederik Gauthier (R) (VIP)X21341203421350,00%04422,151121800001
Garnet Hathaway (R) (TBO)X7358-110021813131723,08%511516,402244800002
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X6011100224120,00%2508,380000000001
Jake Virtanen (VIP)X7011-3007810570,00%17911,230000200000
Jakub Nakladal (TWI)X7000-5175142200,00%414520,73000011000011
Jason Dickinson (R) (WOL)X721300078126916,67%211015,781011600004
Joel Vermin (R) (SAG)X22023001271528,57%24924,412025500005
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X553810013220131825,00%010621,2721341800003
Josh Archibald (R) (BDT)X7123-12010414767,14%28812,600000100000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (HIT)X5336-40094216914,29%19919,83213317000116
Justin Bailey (R) (GRI)X7101-20010541925,00%110214,500000900000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X7325-50073154920,00%010414,921123800001
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (CIT)X723569517121251316,67%212017,0910111500005
Kyle Rau (R) (BDT)X7123-200101314367,14%28311,860000000001
Laurent Dauphin (R) (WOL)X63361201715184816,67%812120,1001141300008
Marek Hrivik (R) (GRI)X71231007731533,33%49613,710000200000
Mark McNeill (R) (TGS)X6123-2002352520,00%39816,3012311000003
Max McCormick (R) (TBO)X7000-100723310,00%09112,990000000002
Morgan Ellis (HAM)X7213000610124716,67%311416,320000000006
Nic Dowd (WAR)X411212091315676,67%39323,2410121100008
Nick Ritchie (TGS)X444862098268815,38%310426,1200018101111
Noel Acciari (R) (FAR)X4101-1004640225,00%2348,500000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (FAR)X77291201352661726,92%310715,3521331400002
Oliver Kylington (RAP)X1000000010010,00%31616,420000100001
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X7123-420104104610,00%310815,4100001200008
Paul Thompson (WAR)X716701751664511162,22%513419,1112382100001
Pavel Zacha (R) (OUT)X7561130071040172312,50%513118,69134617000017
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X4112-2600850520,00%59423,4010121700008
Ross Johnston (TBO)X4000000400020,00%14611,600000100000
Ryan Carpenter (R) (GRI)X7033-220679130,00%511716,7501105000212
Ryan Johnston (R) (MAR)X7000-200023130,00%28512,090000000001
Sonny Milano (R) (THU)X7044120528010,00%07911,280000100003
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X7101-1007693511,11%08111,570000000003
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X2000000120100,00%02010,020000000003
Tomas Nosek (R) (SAG)X7101-70061111759,09%210114,470000500002
Tommy Cross (REM)X51123001331233,33%413025,9300001900004
Trevor Carrick (MAR)X7101-2003740225,00%18712,420000000001
Turner Elson (MAR)X2000000111000,00%0167,770000000000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X70222006410360,00%29413,430001300003
Viktor Loov (TBO)X5000-100242110,00%27715,440000000002
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X7011-100364130,00%513719,5201109000011
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (WAR)X621322068114918,18%18013,380000200005
Vojtech Mozik (MAR)X7011100623010,00%1213018,600001800003
Brendan Perlini (R) (BUL)X7246220235425463,70%19313,350002400002
Brock Boeser (R) (OUT)X532520026104730,00%37615,16022010101110
Chris Didomenico (BAY)X1000-100042110,00%11817,930000000002
Christian Fischer (R) (RAX)X7112-1008914787,14%310114,470000200001
Connor Jones (BAY)X7224-560610112818,18%611015,730110100019
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X7134-12081043725,00%311516,471122900000
Danton Heinen (R) (MAR)X41011203571314,29%15413,490000000012
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X6101-5004312448,33%412520,7610121200007
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X6224-1201391810911,11%18113,491011300000
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X7000000224020,00%07911,230000000000
Dylan Strome (R) (TWI)X3022-100232020,00%25919,820111600002
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X4000-3204126410,00%89022,4800006000114
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (THU)X33474002261650,00%16521,6010114000010
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (BUL)X71012000913497,69%19113,000001400000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BDT)X7123-2004662616,67%711917,061011500005
Garrett Mitchell (R) (HIT)X7303100781971315,79%110214,5300001500017
Gemel Smith (R) (GRI)X4011-5100535430,00%68120,160000300000
Griffen Molino (R) (XPR)X4213-1002441850,00%35814,450000300000
Gustav Forsling (R) (BAY)X7022120689220,00%813819,7800006000012
Ian McCoshen (R) (BDT)X7044-200527210,00%611316,130000500005
Jaycob Megna (R) (MAR)X7000-400556220,00%814620,8000011200004
Jimmy Vesey (R) (FAR)X311230034113109,09%08026,52000211000111
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X600000045139100,00%37813,030000000028
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (SAG)X7011-7201411131100,00%010214,570000500002
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X51340604513557,69%412224,50000318000016
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (FAR)X311221409540425,00%07023,3600001101104
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X73252009793733,33%011416,2200001100005
Kevin Labanc (R) (BDT)X7571206081245122211,11%414821,1113451400002
Kyle Connor (R) (XPR)X636902011122171114,29%612520,762024900008
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (GRI)X5022220817120,00%612324,52011115000010
Marcus Sorensen (R) (DYN)X6415-1005152611815,38%412019,9911221100017
Mark Jankowski (R) (HIT)X520210026161612,50%010220,460000200003
Markus Nutivaara (R) (FAR)X7011300223010,00%912117,2200001100006
Martin Frk (R) (TWI)X4011-700196150,00%27418,400000300000
Mathew Barzal (R) (SIO)X70665001011163100,00%610915,620113600002
Matthew Peca (R) (BDT)X5000100452250,00%1397,860000000000
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X7022200495300,00%410715,280000400002
Michal Kempny (R) (DYN)X7011-5201879270,00%815321,80000011000010
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X7134-10091814427,14%39914,150110600001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CFM)X7000-920475460,00%311215,960000500007
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X71013204412228,33%811015,660001400005
Nic Petan (BUL)X7426600022731214,81%1679,540000100000
Nick Paul (R) (WOL)X7011-100241000,00%39313,240000100000
Nick Sorensen (R) (VAN)X71342001310176125,88%212117,2900001200004
Nikita Scherbak (R) (SIO)X765115001252531824,00%410915,531011600001
Ondrej Kase (R) (FAR)X7011-1608714260,00%18211,670000200001
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X7123-50089284103,57%113919,9111271100007
Peter Cehlarik (R) (SAG)X21013202070414,29%14623,030002500001
Pontus Aberg (R) (WAR)X721322075144614,29%29613,680000000002
Rasmus Andersson (R) (PRE)X7011000176140,00%114320,49000011000014
Remi Elie (R) (FAR)X7347-2401091671218,75%210815,3802201200016
Riley Barber (R) (HIT)X7123-1004622394,55%111115,92101516000012
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X7011-200345430,00%710915,580000700004
Samuel Henley (R) (RAX)X7112-220410104610,00%29413,390000900002
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X3022000051000,00%64013,370000001104
Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X7134100610248154,17%211216,05011215011011
Sean Malone (R) (XPR)X2000-200250030,00%12814,230000000002
Shane Harper (RAX)X6426-2801352151819,05%411419,0830331301106
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X7000-620461000,00%211216,000000200002
Tim Heed (R) (XPR)X7011100042110,00%0588,280000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (THU)X32464005382725,00%36521,5300004000010
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X31010203341225,00%1279,030000010112
Wade Megan (R) (DYN)X6213-10037104720,00%111519,1510111000006
William Carrier (R) (GRI)X7246020123144714,29%310715,2301104000110
Zack Mitchell (R) (RAP)X6101-300135142157,14%27111,840000100000
Chris Thorburn (RKT)X4066-1801195460,00%19122,770221500003
Justin Mercier (THU)X4101-1202841325,00%15814,570000300001
Petr Hubacek (RAP)X3011000559360,00%25518,220000200025
Corey Tropp (CFM)X3112-10073741014,29%16019,9810121000000
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X3055-1003216770,00%16922,9303351100001
Eric Gryba (XPR)X6257-3801411124516,67%1114023,260111900005
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X3123-2002443125,00%17825,8610131300004
Tomas Jurco (THU)X62023754782525,00%39816,360000300005
Ryan Caldwell (RAP)X2022100134120,00%15326,660000200007
Eric Wellwood (SIO)X64374005101551026,67%49315,480001600001
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X332510034192915,79%16621,980223700009
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X5123-22013912668,33%1211823,561122800008
Lance Bouma (HIT)X65712-3751192071425,00%612320,58145518000018
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X6033000173030,00%212921,51022110000018
Jake Dotchin (R) (IGL)X5011-360154167100,00%711823,7001181700005
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X665114406132781222,22%211218,7113437000010
Philip Di Giuseppe (HAM)X424662033116518,18%07819,570000400007
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X6437-220312152726,67%411419,040221800009
Boyd Gordon (RKT)X504420051312490,00%38517,000110200004
Alex Tuch (R) (CFM)X5101-5006961716,67%27214,470001600000
Anton Lander (DYN)X4145-200410125108,33%68320,711123900009
Brayden McNabb (IGL)X4022-412012103040,00%810826,9700001000002
Ryan Johnson (RAP)X31010203415386,67%15217,360000200002
Gabriel Bourque (REM)X3022-200325110,00%16521,8200001100000
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X3112-2002281312,50%27525,0111215000010
John Persson (RKT)X4011100568550,00%06516,370000200014
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X5235-140581711211,76%38016,070000511225
Brian Strait (RKT)X41233202253420,00%37318,211011201106
Dale Weise (RKT)X67411-1115101141111817,07%113422,2730367000012
Ben Hutton (FAR)X32021001351140,00%28528,36101211101113
Steven Santini (R) (FAR)X3011020262300,00%47023,48000111000011
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X2033-200515230,00%35527,490221300002
Alan Quine (R) (SAG)X223532031072928,57%25326,290222500015
Michal Rozsival (RKT)X3011-1401455230,00%57424,500001500019
Brock McGinn (R) (VIP)X342600086176823,53%17023,2321391100003
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X4022000518510,00%26716,660000900001
Simon Despres (GRI)X3022-100050210,00%97424,710000900006
Dylan DeMelo (WOL)X3033420566170,00%37525,0401141000017
Blake Speers (R) (CFM)X1101-1001740125,00%02524,971012200008
Shane Doan (GRI)X1000-100156320,00%03030,380002300006
Oscar Lindberg (REM)X1000000414230,00%02121,300001300000
Patrick Brown (XPR)X1011-100282330,00%21918,850110200000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X000,00%310002,24000000000010
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jared McCann (TWI)X0020,00%510000,57000100033000
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Bracken Kearns (RAX)X00100.00%133000,55000000000000
Brett Bulmer (TBO)X2041,18%1755000,97010000011000
Marc-Andre Cliche (DYN)X1054,05%3743000,42000000043000
Mike Richards (SAG)X0045,16%3102001,60000000000010
Mikhail Grabovski (WOL)X0041,56%7720000,35000000071000
David Rundblad (HAM)X000,00%111000,24000000000000
Vladimir Sobotka (TBO)X0039,47%11442001,32000002200111
Harry Zolnierczyk (RAX)X0025,00%853011,24000000000200
J.T. Brown (BDT)X1050,00%673001,10000000011111
Chris Stewart (TGS)X2042,86%763011,87000004400110
Cody McCormick (RAX)X0040,91%4431000,22000000022000
Eriah Hayes (XPR)X1057,14%732000,48000001100010
Justin Abdelkader (TGS)X0038,89%1854001,84000001300111
Kevin Porter (REM)X0042,11%1904000,47000000021001
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X0050,00%401000,19110000065000
Nikita Filatov (XPR)X0025,00%422000,40000000160000
Oskar Osala (BAY)X0050,00%637000,80000000041000
Christian Thomas (TWI)X0028,57%710000,63000000033010
Jon Merrill (CIT)X000,00%013001,03000000000000
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X000,00%032000,39000000072000
Sergei Kostitsyn (IGL)X0028,57%734000,85000000011100
Julian Melchiori (R) (WAR)X000,00%024000,00000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (BAY)X0056,52%2337001,26000000021011
Drew Stafford (BDT)X00100.00%232000,56000000000001
Jared Boll (PRE)X0047,37%3845000,98002000000001
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X000,00%010000,50000000072000
Jordin Tootoo (RAX)X0050,00%266000,33000000055000
Greg Pateryn (OUT)X000,00%133000,63000000011000
Petr Kalus (CFM)X0066,67%302000,00000000077000
Mark Cundari (CFM)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Adam Pardy (TBO)X000,00%013000,21000000051000
Patrick Wey (SIO)X000,00%014000,00000000077000
Paul Carey (BAY)X0040,00%2003000,25000000000000
Brad Stuart (RKT)X000,00%013000,65000000041000
Branislav Mezei (VAN)X000,00%009000,36000000074000
Zach Redmond (RAX)X000,00%032000,95000000120001
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X000,00%153000,00000000077000
Lars Jonsson (CFM)X000,00%013000,00000000000000
Brett Kulak (R) (TWI)X000,00%007000,16000000000000
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Danny Biega (CFM)X000,00%042000,74001000000000
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Scott Jackson (PRE)X000,00%024000,00000000088000
Mark Alt (WOL)X000,00%035000,16000000000000
Matt Puempel (TWI)X0042,11%1967000,00000100077000
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X000,00%024000,88000000000100
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X10100.00%102000,27000000055000
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X0050,00%2801001,19000000000000
Matt Taormina (WOL)X000,00%026000,40000000270000
Brandon Montour (R) (BDT)X000,00%021000,00000000000000
Ben Smith (WAR)X0076,56%12883001,42000000051020
Colin Greening (WOL)X0010,00%1002000,16000000073010
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X000,00%000000,34000000011001
Linus Klasen (THU)X1050,00%9431001,19000000064000
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X1033,85%6512011,95000000000100
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X0032,14%5601000,00000000055001
Stuart Percy (REM)X00100.00%111000,73000000000100
Blake Pietila (R) (WAR)X000,00%325000,21000000073000
Brandon Tanev (R) (TBO)X0016,67%635001,09000000130102
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X000,00%008000,00000000077010
Jakub Nakladal (TWI)X000,00%0018000,00000010033000
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X0064,60%11314011,50000001100101
Josh Archibald (R) (BDT)X0055,56%951000,68000000011010
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X0050,00%430000,96000000022101
Kyle Rau (R) (BDT)X0045,90%6141000,72000000021100
Max McCormick (R) (TBO)X000,00%212000,00000000077000
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X000,00%024000,43000000000000
Turner Elson (MAR)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Viktor Loov (TBO)X000,00%023000,00000000055000
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X000,00%019000,15000000074000
Brendan Perlini (R) (BUL)X0050,00%4163001,28000000022110
Chris Didomenico (BAY)X0033,33%1210000,00000000000000
Connor Jones (BAY)X0047,14%7015000,73000002400010
Danton Heinen (R) (MAR)X0051,72%2914000,37000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X000,00%012000,00000000077000
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X000,00%014000,00000000000000
Gemel Smith (R) (GRI)X000,00%126000,25000000000000
Griffen Molino (R) (XPR)X0042,11%3812001,04000001100100
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (SAG)X0037,10%12401000,20000000073000
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X0045,21%7353000,81000000011000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CFM)X000,00%016000,00000000077000
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X000,00%033000,43000000063000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (SAG)X00100.00%403000,43000000000001
Riley Barber (R) (HIT)X0050,00%1434000,54000000011000
Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X0025,30%8332000,71000000061020
Shane Harper (RAX)X0125,00%444001,05000001100000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X000,00%016000,00000000077000
Zack Mitchell (R) (RAP)X0035,29%1712000,28010000033000
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X0080,00%531001,52000000000110
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X000,00%136000,46000000230000
Ryan Johnson (RAP)X000,00%011000,38000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (REM)X0050,00%221000,61000000022000
Patrick Brown (XPR)X0042,31%2601001,06000000066000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius (RAP)10001,0000,004000119000,000001000
Justin Peters (DYN)20100,9690,79760013219000,000016100
Matt Climie (CIT)32010,9271,491610045536100,750433000
Juuse Saros (R) (WOL)75110,9232,27424201620795000,500270101
Semyon Varlamov (VAN)74210,9202,554240018226117000,000070002
Calvin Heeter (IGL)31100,9153,051370078247000,000025100
Jeremy Smith (R) (VIP)76100,9092,384292117187106010,500470200
Anders Lindback (WAR)10000,9003,4934002207000,000007000
Jordan Binnington (MAR)30200,9003,531020066032000,000015000
Jacob Markstrom (WAR)75110,8982,61391011716680000,000070111
Kent Simpson (MAR)20100,8954,03890065731000,000020000
Jeff Zatkoff (DYN)62400,8933,473450020187112000,000061010
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)64110,8933,12365001917786001,000463000
Tristan Jarry (R) (CIT)54000,8902,96264001311867100,000044000
Joacim Eriksson (BAY)52110,8854,71268012118298000,000043100
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (REM)74210,8842,84422012017395100,000070000
Matt Hackett (MAR)31200,8843,9216800119555000,000030010
Alexander Salak (SAG)42200,8832,95244001210363001,000347010
Yutaka Fukufuji (SIO)31100,8823,601330086834000,000027000
Reto Berra (HAM)42020,8823,66246001512764000,000040000
Leland Irving (SIO)52210,8823,14287001512768000,000050000
Louis Domingue (BDT)75200,8803,744012025209107000,000070011
Michal Neuvirth (XPR)64200,8803,82345002218388000,000060000
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)44000,8783,0024000129854100,000047000
Brian Foster (RAP)31110,8763,6518100118952000,250430010
Jonas Gustavsson (FAR)31110,8763,9618200129753000,000030000
Zane McIntyre (R) (XPR)20100,8753,24740043216000,000016000
Yann Danis (RAX)21010,8733,881240086329000,000023000
Jussi Rynnas (BAY)31200,8683,8715500107638000,000034000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)62400,8664,61326002518796120,000061000
Alex Auld (TGS)22000,8653,411230075233000,000020000
Charlie Lindgren (R) (SAG)30030,8644,47188001410349000,000230000
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)74110,8632,82405001913979000,000070001
Richard Bachman (RAX)20200,8635,0012000107341000,000020000
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)10100,8573,0559003219000,000014000
David Rittich (R) (HAM)31100,8553,691300085524100,000035000
Jean-Francois Berube (R) (HIT)31000,8543,72970064122000,000016000
Alex Stalock (IGL)50500,8534,88283002315674000,000052000
Darcy Kuemper (PRE)53100,8513,0925300138746000,000042020
Ben Scrivens (RAX)32100,8413,6817900116935010,000032000
Brent Krahn (TGS)52110,8364,63259002012262000,000050000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)73310,8344,38397002917574000,000070100
Kevin Poulin (PRE)41300,7925,53228002110156000,000040000
Anton Khudobin (BDT)10000,5007,482400360000,000007000



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé