Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm All Players Stats for Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé

Update - 14 décembre 2017 at 20:26

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X9257-2209223511195,71%417219,06011316000112
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RAP)X21122004261316,67%23517,560000200000
Barclay Goodrow (SIO)X441540097193621,05%89423,5310151100007
Garrett Wilson (SIO)X526806059132615,38%610821,5711261200003
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X1000000414230,00%02121,300001300000
Petr Hubacek (RAP)X6123-2207917485,88%311118,430000400028
Chris Wideman (TOT)X2022-520657330,00%25326,430110601103
Tom Sestito (CFM)X4134-51401571410157,14%28922,2001131100007
Jordan Weal (R) (WOL)X11120001331033,33%12524,580110000006
Jonas Brodin (HAM)X8311143004194515146,67%920625,803361110011124
Blake Speers (R) (CFM)X1101-1001740125,00%02524,971012200008
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X5235-140581711211,76%38016,070000511225
Alex Tuch (R) (CFM)X7303-50071091933,33%310715,280001700002
Roman Lyubimov (R) (MAR)X424644046133515,38%07518,7901124101110
Andreas Nodl (CFM)X12571210013211951526,32%318215,1513431501105
Cal O'Reilly (VAN)X6516-220711236921,74%511619,3811241000008
Matt Lorito (R) (RAP)X121233402693711,11%012810,650000000003
Adam Burish (SIO)X2022220313220,00%14422,030110400002
Melker Karlsson (SAG)X1000000124010,00%02221,880001100000
Justin Mercier (THU)X4101-1202841325,00%15814,570000300001
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X15134-312031122510194,00%123315,540001900003
Dennis Rasmussen (BUL)X21230005911349,09%45426,791123500001
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X10178-84024202410124,17%1424924,93011332000030
Ben Hutton (FAR)X7224320610133215,38%219527,91101219101124
Magnus Paajarvi (REM)X5718-100101232101221,88%411222,482022700009
Matt Keith (CFM)X1558133009133473514,71%718312,2130341400003
Shawn Matthias (TGS)X21122003233033,33%1209,880000100000
Clayton Keller (R) (CFM)X13134-6557102811123,57%418714,400001700000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X2091019060233088355310,23%1237418,712351249000048
TJ Galiardi (CFM)X24145-64021303211183,13%833513,940110800001
Joey Tenute (RAP)X8213-400110136915,38%714418,031011900005
Mark Stuart (HAM)X1112301002718337173,03%1128225,66101520000019
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X24191231410042211605410611,88%1341917,47112621011337
Nick Schultz (GRI)X2000-440172220,00%44622,790000100006
Michael Bournival (VAN)X8336-5601513359148,57%217121,32303815011416
William Carrier (R) (GRI)X19369-122032133711218,11%930415,97011117000123
Mark Streit (TOT)X5167-3406113325103,03%612424,82134515000112
Jared McCann (TWI)X223811-137523264912256,12%1638717,61044831000228
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X2011140423220,00%14623,230000500001
Petteri Lindbohm (THU)X1000000110000,00%199,070000000002
Patrick Sharp (REM)X221320339200543995234713,68%1345820,80246945000136
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X1831518216022346122184,92%2645525,272241439000238
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X111910-61603520155126,67%2228826,16112132000013
Connor Carrick (VAN)X13191004019302013135,00%2432525,03044334000028
Stefan Noesen (R) (IGL)X145510-310025204073112,50%724917,80224723000115
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (FAR)X20121830360231490285113,33%834717,3747111242000010
Devante Smith-Pelly (TGS)X176511320161555142610,91%424614,4710151100035
Akim Aliu (CFM)X180113208128780,00%324613,6401101000001
Jason Garrison (TOT)X2811011-56041334211172,38%3270825,27033968000262
Michal Rozsival (RKT)X120111111404015198110,00%1128924,05033538000120
Aaron Ekblad (TGS)X1801717-314029208130300,00%2243524,190881543011350
Gabriel Bourque (REM)X735845586182716,67%213819,7700001600026
Joel Hanley (R) (RAP)X1000-200010000,00%12727,220000600001
Nikita Scherbak (R) (SIO)X216612-140241746102913,04%827312,9810111000005
Brandon Davidson (PRE)X41121005284112,50%79223,0400007000010
Brian Campbell (RKT)X16591499520277117277,04%2142026,263361849000330
Marco Scandella (TOT)X12268-51810517221589,09%1129924,91213530000035
Brett Connolly (RAX)X2826154171004831133387919,55%3060121,4574111846112774
Nick Lappin (R) (MAR)X21111324760382468194816,18%639318,723471140101223
Tyler Ennis (VIP)X87815155101339142217,95%516921,1425772000005
Beau Bennett (REM)X1881422-475372510845697,41%941923,274481444000132
Anton Blidh (R) (XPR)X6371012017133061210,00%613121,76022117000013
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X108194201994562017,78%717817,7710161910118
Corey Tropp (CFM)X11516-4201693582314,29%220318,4910162200001
Yannick Weber (HAM)X3001616915539345529250,00%2876625,52066866011257
Jake Dotchin (R) (IGL)X12279-310037152817167,14%1727823,20123927000013
J.T. Compher (R) (BAY)X413412053114139,09%38220,601232400004
Nic Dowd (WAR)X411212091315676,67%39323,2410121100008
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X15510151275281839122112,82%2238125,423251234011029
Nicklas Grossmann (TGS)X3000100023200,00%16923,0300018000010
Kyle Chipchura (SIO)X23142002291533,33%24422,031011400002
Steven Santini (R) (FAR)X102350609822889,09%1124324,32101528000129
Taylor Chorney (VAN)X7246414088178711,76%816022,8521341400009
Gabriel Dumont (R) (IGL)X2610233310120464864213315,63%1151519,823581159000027
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X39101323295236279204412,66%1451913,3102272800009
Adrian Kempe (R) (TWI)X30111223-695443379244213,92%1352717,563361960000144
Maksim Mayorov (RAP)X12033-620213114170,00%121217,6400001600009
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1571522320112569225710,14%934422,9228101525112352
Colin White (R) (RAP)X6314-400452351113,04%210116,882024800002
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (MAR)X7549-14014123362615,15%214721,06415612000012
Dylan DeMelo (WOL)X11088-21001320358200,00%1128025,46033733000126
Scott Wilson (R) (OUT)X34282957-229563561905810014,74%1966319,5077142885000387
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X2461218-410029318242447,32%3057724,064482159000253
Lawson Crouse (R) (OUT)X22914234315543377285211,69%1544019,981561251000349
Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X910414040252146192321,74%620722,98314416000012
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X32262046138027151715812915,20%952916,54235737213345
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X3811516-1446092314920172,04%3981021,321781074011148
Brendan Shinnimin (RAP)X931400039203815,00%012513,860000600000
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X24268-4215921291296,90%2554922,88112243000148
Julian Melchiori (R) (WAR)X14022-66029301510100,00%2035725,47011340000325
Patrice Cormier (SIO)X16761310014172551228,00%521113,1721391310113
John Hayden (R) (TOT)X291872521755327131407613,74%1342514,672243131011160
Mark Fayne (TGS)X5022-100487140,00%513126,2400016000017
Chad Ruhwedel (TBO)X4235-52034189611,11%1210425,94000312000112
Peter LeBlanc (RAP)X10022-500310172110,00%714014,010000200003
Philip Di Giuseppe (HAM)X20131225140402873223117,81%1240720,344151435000023
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (WAR)X221116271100274773286515,07%1443019,56134729101124
Boyd Gordon (RKT)X2171118940164654164712,96%1541819,9255101039000117
Cody Almond (THU)X5000-400346270,00%27615,290002300015
Jordan Caron (CFM)X2013422099125138,33%71979,840000400006
Philip McRae (SIO)X23538-220151637101713,51%227712,041012700004
Eric Selleck (TOT)X2410414-42020104482722,73%642417,65202444101114
Greg McKegg (R) (TBO)X4213-42043313176,45%29323,331012800019
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X303584202217325149,38%1038112,71011221000015
Andrew Poturalski (R) (RAP)X32022005632466,67%13612,080000100001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X238614-2195312467255511,94%938416,69213626101147
Shane Doan (GRI)X1481220-1155251856213814,29%834924,903361227000143
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X12303240611152320,00%415813,200000400027
Nick Shore (BDT)X106814-22027273292118,75%924424,41022221000026
Jacob Josefson (WAR)X117714-560213253133213,21%724922,663361228000120
Josh Jooris (GRI)X1461218-420172841172314,63%632523,19437932000233
Lance Bouma (HIT)X18201333-220102731119306416,81%1141222,8865111949000138
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X191112236295363141193726,83%239720,9036973600007
Chris Thorburn (RKT)X716721001518114119,09%316223,1802221400029
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X6459-30012112161819,05%613222,0634751100025
Nick Ritchie (TGS)X1718224013953418132426913,64%1038822,8496152538112453
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X1011-120220000,00%01817,970110300001
Paul Postma (BUL)X31342001714447,14%88428,08101411000010
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X26112435600468289297012,36%1762524,0349131559000255
Gustav Forsling (R) (BAY)X15077760131619340,00%1428919,25022012000115
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X3241721-1620063446230286,45%4176223,822571575022154
Keith Aulie (TGS)X6044320143200,00%410817,920000400009
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X8044-3401695660,00%918122,6300006000020
Brandon Montour (R) (BDT)X7033-4401317251440,00%1218626,56011520000111
Tim Erixon (SIO)X9000-1004103120,00%514816,480000500002
Matthew Konan (SIO)X4033200345210,00%410426,0502231400006
Jiri Tlusty (REM)X429514-1920334063143614,29%962414,85112743000020
Tanner Glass (HAM)X256915-127532296525279,23%545017,98235840000114
B.J. Crombeen (CIT)X10112-11601911108910,00%819919,9010112400003
Garnet Hathaway (R) (TBO)X2210192904210532891296810,99%1539818,1168141836000018
Peter Holland (HAM)X2921274881605359121358017,36%1563421,8768141452112552
Eric Wellwood (SIO)X366511820111933131818,18%1043211,990001900004
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X16101121760142558143017,24%830018,77167924000013
Zac Rinaldo (SIO)X27145-9201122288193,57%735213,0212321700006
Stephen Gionta (RKT)X13101020-160182355173818,18%627721,28336725011020
Brock Boeser (R) (OUT)X17891710062254143614,81%928316,63235845101115
Denis Gurianov (R) (VAN)X24325-16202328348228,82%742017,51213329000014
Brock McGinn (R) (VIP)X87714-220181640101717,50%618723,333471119000012
Dustin Jeffrey (IGL)X358513-1680375961153213,11%863618,1641596500009
Tyler Gaudet (R) (MAR)X2351924106036415215329,62%1041918,23066230112543
Dwight King (RAX)X38272350-8959079188449314,36%3091223,9976132573112699
Trevor Carrick (MAR)X401910780312835882,86%3468117,04022333011029
Kevin Czuczman (IGL)X4501010-21002334277110,00%2581818,17022253000157
Chris Bigras (VAN)X44022-12008183360,00%1248010,90000010000016
Frederik Gauthier (R) (VIP)X16513183215264341183112,20%532320,18459735000110
Ben Smith (WAR)X2181523-9115385766234812,12%1543320,62156845000021
Peter Regin (RAP)X3056114956125423379,26%944514,8300035000114
Petr Kalus (CFM)X33213-102025201672612,50%52858,6300001400001
Oliver Kylington (RAP)X6044-520337250,00%1113422,26011211000015
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X17000020419171070,00%1830017,63000014000119
Mathew Barzal (R) (SIO)X293182174035475515375,45%1039713,6713442100014
Michael Chaput (HAM)X312319421812042471444310315,97%2074824,114592057101665
Brett Kulak (R) (TWI)X25077-202004034267140,00%2359323,73022653000134
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X340882203165480,00%2236510,730000101109
Jon Merrill (CIT)X30443005122110,00%47825,9602211100008
Brady Austin (R) (MAR)X801110011159440,00%718623,2600001500019
Matt Campanale (THU)X30001200113300,00%57525,0500003000010
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X3112-2002281312,50%27525,0111215000010
Ryan Garbutt (BAY)X1814122612180331776194018,42%1735019,447072033000119
Anton Lander (DYN)X1641216-32020315215317,69%1332020,02134835000123
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X74610100108881150,00%1018326,17202418000013
Evan Rodrigues (R) (GRI)X2844802017164222389,52%834412,27000111000010
Patrick Wey (SIO)X10000000254220,00%816216,220000500002
Zach Trotman (CFM)X311222011101210,00%07926,3610121100001
A.J. Greer (R) (TOT)X37639-1320262360173910,00%2050713,69011223000020
Aaron Ness (SAG)X2000000032000,00%23517,660000200003
Andrei Loktionov (SAG)X731420041276442,86%111716,701011800014
Adam Almquist (SAG)X44033-70071716480,00%94259,67011013000012
Adam Payerl (IGL)X489918-1200393575204212,00%1773615,33101342000010
Alex Grant (BAY)X47033-165591716780,00%1256211,950000800003
Brandon Prust (VIP)X2022200365110,00%13819,110112700001
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X20022-60061312670,00%521210,580000600008
Colton Gillies (VIP)X5044100596130,00%110020,0402211000018
Alex Nylander (R) (HAM)X391612285552836100276216,00%1364016,42448957101312
Andre Petersson (HAM)X6011200310100,00%1254,160000300001
Dainius Zubrus (VIP)X14000-11008117440,00%218112,920000600000
Andrew Campbell (DYN)X37099-1801435271760,00%3268318,46000243000041
Dave Bolland (XPR)X43121123-1240526084294714,29%1069516,16303846000318
Anton Belov (PRE)X16347-300917155120,00%1433821,15202429000032
David Legwand (VAN)X35101222-2560525474223913,51%1066118,881671150101140
Bill Sweatt (XPR)X4861218-1410049377024578,57%1474215,45011743000323
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X45033-25572721460,00%1556112,4800000000145
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X41246-122026313810225,26%1045611,11112321000119
Bracken Kearns (TOT)X274711-100033184613308,70%1134812,88044110000016
Brad Malone (REM)X47101828-140366354103818,52%1063213,45011019000017
Bill Arnold (XPR)X4512820-10255506477163515,58%1774316,52303858000117
Brandon Bollig (RAX)X48461022032455214347,69%1467113,97000023000030
Brad Hunt (BDT)X12471132041534121011,76%1530525,45314628011127
Jarret Stoll (HIT)X1261117-5209262281027,27%623419,54167729011019
Brandon Gormley (RAX)X3911011795193316786,25%2969417,79011126000052
Brett Bulmer (TBO)X478816-1840292262153112,90%1360312,83336518000010
Jeff Tambellini ()X2911819040192271244115,49%1745815,79224104000002
Brett Gallant (PRE)X117411-3206123472320,59%321319,37325728000014
Jussi Jokinen (GRI)X4039428123471554672697714514,50%2891322,8314122643972139102
Bryce Van Brabant (MAR)X20123-110021172912263,45%230115,0400042700004
Marc-Andre Cliche (DYN)X19224-150010242051110,00%929115,30000011000011
Carter Ashton (RKT)X1610313620201846121921,74%630118,83123929000014
Chad Billins (IGL)X45077-1140152118630,00%2658412,98000024000129
Mike Richards ()X102810-1201115123616,67%416716,72134219000010
Mikhail Grabovski (WOL)X42111425-1000314583175713,25%1466015,71358851112141
Olli Jokinen ()X3071320-720212858204112,07%1353817,93235841000124
Oscar Moller (TWI)X11134-600152193811,11%318817,0502221400004
Paul Gaustad (BUL)X277512140233726101826,92%941715,46336639000015
Colby Robak (HAM)X45167311516283013113,33%2775616,80101249000140
Perttu Lindgren (VAN)X4561622-192059409031546,67%2281818,18257776000432
Christopher Breen (BUL)X29055-3751329171660,00%1956519,49000148000033
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X176511-70020175383111,32%728716,8822422500007
Craig Smith (IGL)X39323062616080752276213914,10%3494124,14510152690000176
Anthony Peluso (IGL)X446713-170052457921357,59%1466315,06213548000023
David Rundblad (HAM)X27022-100011159830,00%1339114,49000113000020
David Ullstrom (BAY)X3000-200224010,00%04314,230001200001
Cody Kunyk (TBO)X31358-82031245418325,56%542213,6100011400017
Teddy Purcell (WOL)X317815-126032237724589,09%1451416,561561351000024
TJ Hensick (DYN)X45101323240415574204713,51%1569815,52224727000114
Conor Allen (BUL)X20011-1520587320,00%828013,9900009000010
Trevor Smith (IGL)X48141327-1380575386225516,28%1674115,43033438000010
Tyler Kennedy (VAN)X4361521-26048547914627,59%1774717,38134958101238
Vladimir Sobotka (TBO)X43122032-13752868102355811,76%1968115,8446101243000014
Alex Tanguay (CIT)X46561132027255515269,09%350010,870004700001
Ben Hanowski (BDT)X71010003231133,33%1507,170000210115
Ben Street (HAM)X307411-620101944123115,91%733211,0801104000013
Darren Archibald (TBO)X2271118300192041112217,07%535215,9912351900017
David Broll (VAN)X4217825-12155515996346217,71%2078818,767181964000237
Harry Zolnierczyk (RAX)X37171734-71404841110416215,45%1167018,1048121243101454
Brett Bellemore (WAR)X39110112201841228174,55%2682121,04022671011049
J.T. Brown (BDT)X46221133115208457150468314,67%1476916,720111164000122
David Warsofsky (WAR)X23033-9100213517690,00%2148621,14022343000121
Dmitry Korobov (WAR)X33281005526423717105,41%3778523,79011577000149
Brett Sutter (WOL)X358513655171951151615,69%1549914,25224826000018
Bryan Bickell (TGS)X11213-4007286525,00%114713,34112313000014
Chris Stewart (TGS)X475428822214945503135710518015,13%1794920,20171027579831418105
Cody McCormick (RAX)X31437-320273030151113,33%539212,630000600008
Jeremy Welsh (TGS)X7257600612104820,00%313919,8402201600004
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X27033-1124026262212110,00%2449818,45011435000020
Jimmy Hayes (TGS)X3044000553230,00%15317,670110400000
Eriah Hayes (XPR)X42151126-3100423783263718,07%2174717,793471582000022
Eric O'Dell (CIT)X161171811409183992228,21%521013,110000201105
Joakim Andersson (MAR)X23257-107510192615157,69%1231913,8502202300006
David Booth (SAG)X2000-100336310,00%03115,690000000001
Joe Piskula (CIT)X4635882019231831216,67%1347410,310000000005
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X241319321220483095294813,68%846219,2465111238000124
Cameron Schilling (HAM)X20123-82092322664,55%1835417,69101225000018
Eric Nystrom (VAN)X39141630-4120524089345215,73%2068917,675381955112320
Kris Fredheim (RAX)X11033420676160,00%417015,430000300005
Lane MacDermid (VAN)X196814-70020202791922,22%731916,81145218112314
Freddie Hamilton (HAM)X421015251115735697225910,31%1363215,04112332000027
Jamie McGinn (GRI)X44241640-41807560161338414,91%1185219,3775121986112260
Mat Clark (BAY)X2306610101016207360,00%1742218,37000021000114
Justin Abdelkader (TGS)X1442226027538245312387,55%929120,78077622000033
Kaspars Daugavins (SAG)X26268-2001829368305,56%841716,02000212000011
Kevin Porter (REM)X3981119-1240475466212512,12%1865316,751231056000030
Chris Brown (DYN)X425813-102053545821338,62%2370016,6702264300008
Jamie Devane (VIP)X53033004340375,00%17915,870000200003
Max Sauve (RAP)X11010002320250,00%01515,120000100001
Maxime Macenauer (RAX)X325510-12010192981417,24%42718,460000300018
Chris Terry (TWI)X4971724-14235734010729726,54%2675015,31112429000122
Milan Michalek (WOL)X211018281800192857214117,54%538418,29257124800009
Nikita Filatov (XPR)X348614-920434064193412,50%955616,36224124400005
Oskar Osala (BAY)X28771430017253891818,42%643215,42123328000013
Paul Bissonnette (PRE)X225510-62071632151515,63%340118,22011133101329
Christian Thomas (TWI)X8101-3200220350,00%2556,911011600000
Mike Connolly (RKT)X1366121201082891221,43%620615,8720241700006
Radek Smolenak (TWI)X9123-2005713367,69%111913,240001400005
Joonas Nattinen (WAR)X203811-20028293510178,57%736218,12000536011014
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X47151126800333981324518,52%1672915,522241185000054
Sergei Kostitsyn (IGL)X45111627-680474188256012,50%2570815,733251346000135
Philippe Cornet (RAX)X20134-1001513224114,55%522411,2200001000010
Justin Florek (WOL)X29371072016223911237,69%1140213,8811222400007
Raphael Diaz (HAM)X47257-94015194614154,35%2068514,57112131000021
Justin Fontaine (REM)X25538-94081831111516,13%1034813,9200011500005
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X2000000103100,00%0209,750000000000
Kellan Lain (TOT)X1814555591721864,76%725414,1310121200025
Kenny Agostino (R) (BDT)X4615163110604631102407514,71%1972315,7111285400019
Kevin Connauton (RAX)X3231114436076345116155,88%4877924,332241056011059
Chuck Kobasew (VAN)X287411-1360202841123517,07%1442215,0610121800006
Colin McDonald (TGS)X12246000107147514,29%014812,371011500006
Colton Orr (PRE)X226511-675152037162316,22%739818,075161026000033
Landon Ferraro (BAY)X1011000120010,00%01212,120110100000
Slava Voynov (BAY)X3000-200110000,00%15819,340000300001
Derek Dorsett (TWI)X45231639-194959450113377020,35%1778617,4785132791000130
Drew Stafford (BDT)X1991322-480442790316110,00%1043122,6928101544000143
Linden Vey (MAR)X428311-295365041122219,51%2061414,6220231900009
Lucas Lessio (RAX)X17202000612175911,76%418410,7900007000011
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X37011-600463010,00%62566,930000000001
Evgeny Dadonov (VAN)X2000000000000,00%1115,620000100000
TJ Brennan (DYN)X42088160018262012110,00%2471717,08011443011035
Ilya Kovalchuk (TWI)X20033-1420917112110,00%423211,5801111400005
Jared Boll (PRE)X37241236-13139657647117416920,51%1363317,1176132953000242
Dmitrij Jaskin (FAR)X3620234394046301604711712,50%764417,887815338900018
Joffrey Lupul (RKT)X16911010010124491820,45%226016,280000820238
Johan Franzen (SAG)X31639100162023112326,09%542713,7701111800001
Jordin Tootoo (RAX)X41101727-6195784696304710,42%1668316,65134348000114
Matt Carey (WAR)X31123-9201328186185,56%1038412,4000011010119
Drew Shore (WOL)X27101828060433172274413,89%1449218,234371457101217
Emerson Etem (REM)X465813020333850232610,00%1269115,03112734000010
Marcel Goc (HAM)X133254001112369278,33%422517,2901111700003
Maxime Talbot (CIT)X39681462018146219419,68%1549612,710000000000
Mike Blunden (SAG)X235383952113259920,00%728812,500000700001
Mike Brown (HAM)X3561117-500273546133913,04%943712,49112121000114
Frank Corrado (FAR)X6011-300767120,00%710918,1901111200004
Nathan Horton (XPR)X365914-137529405317349,43%1262817,4502266000008
Michael Zalewski (R) (BDT)X464484551921255916,00%63938,540000200003
Jarred Tinordi (TWI)X36178-24201738239114,35%2974820,79123561000260
Mitch Callahan (R) (WAR)X35161531-120403792265217,39%2165318,674152070000010
Jordan Schroeder (GRI)X3382129-500384675205710,67%852115,79077437000012
Mark Cundari (CFM)X47066-1700162123460,00%1267714,39000019000012
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X1000000011110,00%099,030000000000
Adam Pardy (TBO)X40044-5140323424670,00%3664716,18011018000014
Anton Rodin (R) (VIP)X22021000460433,33%22814,130001300001
Andrej Meszaros (CIT)X46134124091111639,09%1648810,610000100012
Andrew Bodnarchuk (BDT)X4603312015128470,00%224369,480000100006
Andrew Ference (VIP)X42044300897360,00%103889,240000201109
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X33191736181004025134386614,18%2055216,744261531101120
Patrick Holland (HAM)X10303-3002290133,33%3979,681012600007
Paul Carey (BAY)X45156-90017203012203,33%114489,9600014000137
Brad Stuart (RKT)X4828101201532331186,06%3474415,50011123000034
Branislav Mezei (VAN)X401910-224019383213143,13%3080320,08112572011145
Nick Petrecki (VIP)X38044-52012107570,00%841410,910000300006
Brett Festerling (PRE)X30257600102525678,00%2361020,33112244000051
Petter Granberg (CIT)X8000-10051010140,00%1013316,6200021200008
Philip Varone (BAY)X14235-1140178256198,00%720014,2602221000000
Carl Gunnarsson (DYN)X17178-13201520181095,56%2944826,37033244000135
Chris Butler (CIT)X46178-400921189105,56%2370315,29000113000011
Quinton Howden (XPR)X2337108201212245812,50%429612,8800007000017
Ryan Stanton (BAY)X47022-30091719940,00%1762513,29011120000011
Scott Laughton (XPR)X19347-10010102251013,64%620810,9701104000011
Shawn Lalonde (TWI)X34145-5551920161526,25%2262218,29101131000034
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X4371219-4115574453133213,21%1360414,04134326000329
Scott Mayfield (R) (DYN)X2131215-918064296524264,62%2348923,312461045000126
Derek Smith (GRI)X3503301210725231180,00%2363818,23011644000151
Ben Thomson (R) (VIP)X24426-860311728101414,29%429412,2410121000008
Ivan Vishnevskiy (VAN)X46055-9195213127580,00%2270815,39022227000140
Blake Coleman (R) (HAM)X3816334915559394124407812,90%1967817,85613191864000235
James Wisniewski (XPR)X46268-311520341910410,53%2670815,38112127000033
Spencer Abbott (DYN)X4311516-760414087345612,64%1267215,62101640000117
Jan Hejda (HAM)X26066-5601329181570,00%1853120,43000235000142
Jared Cowen (TGS)X151340001514327,14%1431120,70123328000032
Steven Oleksy (DYN)X15134-2140222419385,26%2133122,04101735000023
Taylor Fedun (SAG)X39314171426024316933294,35%3768917,661231357000050
Ty Rattie (REM)X346814-178032307222568,33%748214,1821373000005
Tyler Pitlick (GRI)X311816340404724117386115,38%1757718,6148121966000022
Tyler Wotherspoon (RAX)X48066319516352112130,00%2978316,31011225000034
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X110330201310203140,00%817916,3000031400001
Zach Sill (WAR)X338816-1340333348152516,67%1655116,71112225000017
Andrej Nestrasil (FAR)X3991423-840324564204314,06%856914,5922455500007
John Negrin (XPR)X482577802231248118,33%2070914,76011125000136
John Scott (PRE)X2612517-655253166204018,18%647318,203141453011040
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X1000000001000,00%098,700000000000
Andrew MacWilliam (TGS)X7000-355246120,00%58712,370000000004
Andrew Miller (BAY)X31010004131333,33%0289,310001100000
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X14538-72952313249620,83%421515,3511221200004
Keaton Ellerby (BUL)X10033100066060,00%517717,6900011400008
Kevin Quick (HIT)X48279520112617111111,76%2482617,20213332000044
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X22000-6405710570,00%1232514,7700001000017
Bobby Farnham (BUL)X106283601331551140,00%213913,9110111100000
Ladislav Smid (RKT)X4105524020212211120,00%1458114,16000011000117
Borna Rendulic (R) (DYN)X32111021-140313246102323,91%1750815,8831474400007
Brandon Defazio (BAY)X6202-800143121916,67%810617,702023500017
Brandon Kozun (WAR)X32459-4401713259916,00%838812,1111231400007
Brendan Ranford (REM)X3110515-1100163149132020,41%943213,94000011000113
Marek Zidlicky (DYN)X3000-400251010,00%47023,310000400004
Brendan Woods (XPR)X152355001815171411,76%418812,55000112000010
Matt Carle (TBO)X47022-188012291810150,00%2872015,33000016000016
Matthew Corrente (IGL)X42167-10002330326123,13%2471517,03112542000032
Brian Ferlin (WAR)X388715-720434470203111,43%1560415,90101225000014
Brody Sutter (HAM)X27358-115515212861710,71%42549,40011014000011
Casey Bailey (R) (XPR)X1821300012111931110,53%1223312,9500004000010
Mike Weber (VIP)X39011-2004129260,00%102797,160000100008
Nate Prosser (TOT)X18257-24015223215116,25%1641523,03101643000232
Curtis Hamilton (RAX)X197411100017223761918,92%329815,66000112101112
Curtis Lazar (WOL)X402630561515553401765212114,77%1874118,5378152989123644
David Musil (CIT)X46022-420004010,00%22184,750000100000
David Wolf (MAR)X33055-64026183510300,00%846414,06022213000016
Dennis Everberg (RAX)X323710500232328102110,71%338812,141011801109
Derrick Pouliot (BUL)X3019100203034187135,56%1848216,07011237000017
Dominik Uher (VAN)X28257-240231729886,90%531411,21000012011110
Duncan Siemens (R) (RKT)X36145-126024353615192,78%2263417,61101228000026
Emile Poirier (XPR)X3022-200532120,00%34615,190110000002
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X460004208199440,00%1661213,30000115000030
Henrik Samuelsson (DYN)X46369-32028305316245,66%1457312,47000114101119
Iiro Pakarinen (FAR)X21112-120165157116,67%61838,731011200000
Philip Larsen (BUL)X260131336019365222190,00%2050919,59033339000327
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X13000-400022110,00%115011,510000000005
Jiri Sekac (CIT)X467916-900162254244212,96%1069615,1341553000006
John Ramage (REM)X38077-420203019440,00%2262516,45000236000132
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X4711011-30602630208145,00%3181017,23123441011034
Rob Scuderi (VAN)X4641115-1280302832151712,50%3786618,83145970101145
Keegan Lowe (CFM)X37134102081418555,56%645412,2701111900005
Ryan Whitney (PRE)X21077-9001019144100,00%2348623,15033139000045
Klas Dahlbeck (CIT)X10156360181521554,76%1122222,24134425000018
Kyle Baun (IGL)X46549-995422635131714,29%1560213,09000117000010
Scott Jackson (PRE)X410101011401426279180,00%2276218,59033557000060
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X37156-14020223615212,78%1345012,17101314000010
Luke Witkowski (IGL)X265813-2400653131171816,13%3961123,49235964000025
Mark Alt (WOL)X1603300011133750,00%1633921,19011037000029
Marko Dano (BUL)X29222648-9806062137287716,06%1952217,9865112654000046
Matt Puempel (TWI)X41181028-183955952119428115,13%1973918,03415836000113
Max Friberg (MAR)X11246-11001411306136,67%416014,5400001500003
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X482570001126223229,09%63988,280112500000
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X37911201340393667284813,43%1969718,843251077000020
Nick Cousins (TWI)X35172542-143515511051304510713,08%2180623,0357121775000161
Tom Gilbert (CIT)X514542061117545,88%412424,72011414000113
Petr Straka (BUL)X2481422-21410111647212517,02%734514,38358104100000
Tyson Strachan (RAX)X20145-420101214597,14%1640620,30000228000036
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X482351601522195710,53%2065313,61000014000026
Raman Hrabarenka (TGS)X1000000001000,00%41817,950000000000
Zbynek Michalek (SAG)X44112-4201312131187,69%1660813,83101127000017
Rasmus Rissanen (RAX)X6000300425250,00%311619,3600015000013
Matt Martin (TGS)X17561166315292044181911,36%427316,03011213000120
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X2231013720192923102013,04%834215,5302202000004
Matt Taormina (WOL)X261781140141815976,67%1649218,91134338000030
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X29129218135313775203316,00%1351517,77448949000012
Mattias Tedenby (BUL)X633660065103530,00%28814,720000500005
Aaron Palushaj (WAR)X31123-1120181913367,69%1136611,820001300006
Alexandre Grenier (R) (BAY)X405813110028316516407,69%1452413,1020252400002
Brandon Mashinter (WOL)X20044-555142224680,00%933016,5200011000016
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X342826541912051322185113712,84%1669420,4235820421121070
Carl Klingberg (TBO)X29033-7005615550,00%52458,430000500000
Carson McMillan (VAN)X3512315-2120382757243521,05%1755415,8461795700002
Colin Greening (WOL)X14213-820913163912,50%922616,110000600005
Dana Tyrell (VAN)X1000-100010000,00%055,430000100001
Erik Gustafsson (BUL)X36011300812185120,00%1648713,53000323000015
Jamie Doornbosch (OUT)X3418962013152915163,45%3371120,90134265000071
Jan Mursak (THU)X3011-200331140,00%04213,960000300002
Jim O'Brien (REM)X43101222760413866224715,15%1468615,95123442000028
Scott Harrington (TBO)X12044-12100182115890,00%1228723,95011021000015
Joe Colborne (CIT)X18681448031306312279,52%1129916,5926872701108
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X136612400111636113016,67%422116,98134320011118
Jonathon Blum (CIT)X13000-100352010,00%1957,320000100002
Linus Klasen (THU)X489716-22101012319329489,68%964413,420000600000
Linus Omark (THU)X485813-1200121845182611,11%44759,900000100000
Luke Adam (HAM)X277512-120172741102517,07%1040615,0311232800018
Matt Frattin (MAR)X41617-620222150102312,00%1348611,8500001200003
Stefan Della Rovere (RAX)X5000-100258620,00%05911,850000000001
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X7011-4001078250,00%211015,670001400004
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X3781220-2180394864374512,50%1269218,712461064000018
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X32268-1813525353510305,71%1247714,90022217000013
Alexander Burmistrov (PRE)X845912014132792714,81%318423,02123615000013
Stanislav Galiev (TBO)X26729-40018103261821,88%930711,8100002000114
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X185387206742142411,90%330917,16101115000014
Stuart Percy (REM)X39178360171619555,26%1766016,91000232000033
Tyler Graovac (R) (GRI)X4212233514115395393235212,90%2172517,26178866000014
Anton Slepyshev (R) (FAR)X335611-32036345420399,26%438211,56011318000112
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X26156-50012292512124,00%1856121,58101349000034
Brendan Gaunce (R) (WOL)X191514299515443980183218,75%742822,533251245000127
Brent Regner (SIO)X35044-500877230,00%93299,4000021000018
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X41101-26001034201185,00%3275918,51101349000043
Buddy Robinson (R) (GRI)X17022-120966270,00%625715,110000600001
Byron Froese (WAR)X4010616-1080464461273316,39%2064616,1531464800002
Casey Nelson (R) (TBO)X4501010-9202832187110,00%2459813,3002201100008
Charles Hudon (R) (FAR)X24022100341120,00%1943,910110900004
Chase De Leo (WAR)X3961016-920364950143312,00%1157114,64066126000117
Connor Brickley (VAN)X13134-320813188165,56%718814,4802241100005
Daniel Carr (R) (TWI)X47101424-2980614012746867,87%1676616,29257946000450
Daniel Catenacci (TBO)X3000-600132220,00%24515,140000000000
Daniel Sprong (BUL)X116410-30016112491525,00%718716,9731461500005
Darren Dietz (BDT)X15011-1040564330,00%520713,770001500003
Dean Kukan (TWI)X31134-400153420785,00%2456818,31011227000019
Gustav Olofsson (R) (FAR)X45134-2601010155116,67%1049210,93101117000012
Jake Virtanen (VIP)X3612820160382452202923,08%850514,02404825101213
Jason Dickinson (R) (WOL)X379817-260232880305911,25%1057815,63213629000235
Josh Archibald (R) (BDT)X4612719-31156540114406810,53%1360513,1410122500005
Jujhar Khaira (R) (HIT)X10369-620973413238,82%320820,81224429000226
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X39131023-1295543957294422,81%1066617,0813461900003
Kyle Rau (R) (BDT)X4651318-913554646628417,58%1059112,8512331900017
Laurent Dauphin (R) (WOL)X198917220443649203216,33%1534718,25123742000122
Marek Hrivik (R) (GRI)X3881119-1895404051163015,69%1653914,17224525101114
Mark McNeill (R) (TGS)X6123-2002352520,00%39816,3012311000003
Max McCormick (R) (TBO)X478715-1675482262234312,90%1062613,3311232100003
Michael Mersch (BUL)X22951440013143682325,00%433615,29314634000015
Mike Reilly (FAR)X23000-520221130,00%01375,950000100002
Morgan Ellis (HAM)X4031114174021343914157,69%2372918,23011454022047
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (OUT)X421214261560385481256114,81%1171216,96134674000158
Paul Thompson (WAR)X2161824-631546238922506,74%940219,16246124000009
Ross Johnston (TBO)X392022009663333,33%52887,390000600009
Ryan Carpenter (R) (GRI)X3361420-1080313459202910,17%1654016,36112421000215
Ryan Pulock (R) (VIP)X24268520617115218,18%71948,090000400000
Sonny Milano (R) (THU)X486814-122010165072212,00%549210,250000100007
Taylor Leier (R) (BDT)X4610414-180373080204212,50%856712,33000215101115
Tomas Nosek (R) (SAG)X397512-1480423654223212,96%1354013,8502243400019
Turner Elson (MAR)X10000100225110,00%0838,330000500000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X23235-510102018238148,70%833114,39000216000010
Viktor Loov (TBO)X45134-1575122117375,88%2055012,2301102000012
Chris Didomenico (BAY)X1000-100042110,00%11817,930000000002
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X471612282206151140449211,43%2272815,48235942011321
Connor Jones (BAY)X386511-1680254240133215,00%1043811,5311216000111
Cristoval Nieves (R) (TBO)X4761117-7115385543153213,95%1060312,82246329000011
Dillon Simpson (R) (BDT)X46044220122313680,00%2360313,11000113000015
Dylan Strome (R) (TWI)X103811-320617182816,67%318918,8824631700038
Evan McEneny (R) (BUL)X30112-8001631287103,57%1754017,98011028000034
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (THU)X164711-17515152591816,00%528918,0610117000152
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (BUL)X39101323-200324888286411,36%1463016,15213445000036
Garrett Mitchell (R) (HIT)X48101222-640263110939679,17%560112,5220243500018
Griffen Molino (R) (XPR)X8325000810811037,50%411614,540000800001
Ian McCoshen (R) (BDT)X4601616167517253516170,00%2775516,42000123000030
Jack Roslovic (R) (HIT)X196174006143391018,18%426614,010000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (GRI)X1000-220000000,00%01615,700000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DYN)X2533610016362992210,34%632813,1200004000015
John Quenneville (R) (FAR)X397916320213556224112,50%1643411,1410112000329
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (SAG)X355813-2280484549144010,20%1055515,86235743000028
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (FAR)X191019295555514855132718,18%1142922,56178548011133
Kalle Kossila (R) (DYN)X3212517-240402962204119,35%1151215,98426745000012
Kevin Labanc (R) (BDT)X393725621614050482869018112,94%1782021,021011215092101321
Kevin Rooney (R) (MAR)X2727916024202614257,69%1143816,22123323000019
Marcus Sorensen (R) (DYN)X3421163721005255154658913,64%1068720,2268141870202747
Mark Jankowski (R) (HIT)X46731040052559143011,86%258212,6400001300009
Martin Frk (R) (TWI)X424610-80025263482111,76%1146511,0801101900008
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (SAG)X91230205844225,00%615617,300001500003
Matthew Peca (R) (BDT)X43281012021353913475,13%54059,4200005000014
Michael Kapla (R) (XPR)X4431013-59527462712911,11%3175917,24213854000049
Michal Kempny (R) (DYN)X26156-529549333716112,70%2854520,97112649000029
Mike Liambas (SAG)X2000-100032220,00%03416,870000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (DYN)X46268-41203222321396,25%2573916,07000232000035
Nic Petan (BUL)X26791654035247826448,97%640515,5602243000019
Nick Paul (R) (WOL)X232241008795722,22%830713,3500012100017
Nick Sorensen (R) (VAN)X2951015-22031215316349,43%642014,4704443500008
Ondrej Kase (R) (FAR)X4681119-11135372512925606,20%959212,8611283100024
Paul Ladue (R) (XPR)X3021416-178040367727312,60%1656518,852571146000239
Peter Cehlarik (R) (SAG)X214610375172137112610,81%834116,23123831000114
Pontus Aberg (R) (WAR)X3710919-13120532480273312,50%1963917,26213950000220
Rasmus Andersson (R) (TOT)X36156-8201039265153,85%2271419,83101451000051
Remi Elie (R) (FAR)X46172542-11461080481464210011,64%1670615,35257865000226
Riley Barber (R) (HIT)X4881523-1020262911039767,27%1061912,903251237000130
Rob O'Gara (R) (VIP)X41044-13008342612100,00%2965215,90011130000028
Samuel Henley (R) (RAX)X43111122360405482335613,41%1064514,99112129000015
Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X48151833-5402455124379412,10%1861012,71268734112123
Sean Malone (R) (XPR)X36279-3402423278327,41%1241011,40000017000019
Shane Harper (RAX)X40141327-82557261103425713,59%1866616,656410861011216
T.J. Tynan (R) (BUL)X522420078112318,18%56112,200000100001
Tanner Richard (R) (FAR)X2000100210200,00%02311,660000100000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X46134-940172513967,69%2375716,46101110000013
Tim Heed (R) (XPR)X45167520623103310,00%746810,4001106000017
Zach Sanford (R) (FAR)X30641008023266233299,68%836812,280000200016
Zack Mitchell (R) (RAP)X29224-11002012327226,25%738513,280000700003
Brent Regner (R) (BAY)X31000000120010,00%62056,620000100000
Alex Foster (RKT)X36119200175244969224615,94%1159116,43112741000119
Adam Clendening (SAG)X347212810180252510154576,93%2759517,503472151011148
Brian Gibbons (IGL)X26112-12081419265,26%52529,6900011200005
Dalton Prout (TOT)X3631114-263575514320216,98%4682722,96224755011155
Scott Gomez (VAN)X32101020-540453865213515,38%955317,27134744000025
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X444711-23001735228818,18%2768515,58134323000032
Matt Donovan (IGL)X371910-1310024352418164,17%2171019,19123860000049
Jonathan Racine (BAY)X33055-196091212330,00%1039912,1000002000011
Eric Gryba (XPR)X3531720-19721099544526256,67%5484424,11167677000146
Spencer Machacek (CFM)X236814-44011183282518,75%527311,8601111000002
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X4212312016244913292,04%1654612,9900019000119
Alex Biega (BUL)X7123-76011674414,29%815722,4500011500009
Jakub Kindl (VIP)X16371031001825278511,11%1738724,163141046011225
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X112010301240191374293527,03%1427725,1973101126011231
Cody Hodgson (CFM)X15325-800112023111113,04%719813,2210121000001
Cole Schneider (DYN)X2813922240243262183620,97%1455619,854261257000031
Dominik Simon (R) (RAP)X31213-3952142612147,69%1344314,3100012100004
Joel Vermin (R) (SAG)X261420341120301971284819,72%1748118,4984121834000017
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X30202444146555844129487615,50%1160720,2357121659011033
Noel Acciari (R) (TOT)X21549-421546395518359,09%1033816,09101717000023
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X8022100235000,00%310613,220000100001
Ryan Johnston (R) (MAR)X43044-2402422241090,00%2968015,81000026000027
Tommy Cross (REM)X412911-34013303413205,88%2886121,00000468000175
Viktor Svedberg (IGL)X3911213-2281018394022182,50%3986922,27145974000152
Cade Fairchild (SIO)X34033-3007156430,00%844713,14011011000015
John Persson (RKT)X28178-20022213819342,63%946516,62011532000121
Roman Horak (SIO)X17538-220101330132716,67%721212,480000201103
Chris Neil (PRE)X1547115160311238122310,53%829919,94246728000121
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X40371078026283311159,09%2260415,10213423000024
Patrik Nemeth (BUL)X12044-511519141710100,00%929324,41022333000012
Nicklas Jensen (R) (RAP)X15145-7008192014235,00%1022915,2702205000115
Tomas Hertl (CIT)X1422123412003232130448916,92%632323,0794132242022328
Joey Hishon (RKT)X359514-1020252955202716,36%442212,0511252400025
Ben Holmstrom (THU)X6369-120816173217,65%312120,130220700009
Slater Koekkoek (R) (TOT)X291910-1710030293012133,33%3861121,06123243000046
Brandon Tanev (R) (TBO)X20141327-440363589305715,73%1344622,2848121141000233
Denis Malgin (R) (BDT)X4215314613805758159551099,43%1467416,054262065000110
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (GRI)X37156913519313010153,33%3173819,95022460000051
Robbie Russo (R) (BDT)X903320018914280,00%1522024,40022222000013
Tyler Cuma (SIO)X340660007125730,00%1645013,23000015000012
Alan Quine (R) (TOT)X22222345131003238110457120,00%1251123,2248122345101341
Zach Redmond (TOT)X1631417-162021244623216,52%2438323,922791443011026
Maxim Noreau (OUT)X370996401632288110,00%3174920,24033156022064
Daniil Tarasov (MAR)X72020007194522,22%58512,140000100000
Andrey Pedan (TGS)X8033000385240,00%418122,60022212000025
Joe Morrow (WOL)X11022140131319370,00%823621,44000227011023
Vojtech Mozik ()X26077100182120690,00%2353420,52011435000021
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X66511-12091031142419,35%613722,80134614000017
Gemel Smith (R) (GRI)X3581119-11300354174284910,81%1455815,93325648000110
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (TWI)X44101121-17160654510132609,90%1772616,5134777100008
Cody McLeod (DYN)X4213160112721028,57%27819,6221351600005
Matt Fraser (SIO)X3191322-120252779244211,39%1247515,34123519022253
Mathieu Carle (OUT)X24156060921262093,85%2453222,16101354000150
Rinat Valiev (HIT)X712306001172514,29%716623,72101223000012
Jimmy Vesey (R) (FAR)X172013331340262497427020,62%842725,1366121847000149
Mike Vecchione (R) (IGL)X406713-1120345144172713,64%1250912,73022024000012
Wade Megan (R) (DYN)X31131124120384564264420,31%1451616,66336345000023
Brian Flynn (CIT)X912820900183047182525,53%320522,774371225101122
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X27311143581095304116257,32%5569225,64134444000150
Luke Gazdic (PRE)X8224220612121716,67%516320,3200011700003
Nicolas Deslauriers (RAX)X4082735-747151007760225913,33%1876719,1731215863101347
Jamie McBain (TWI)X34066-2913517562512100,00%3279323,34011585000061
Tomas Jurco (THU)X1854969511152951817,24%329416,35112110000016
Anthony Bitetto (TBO)X10134-840221518495,56%1423723,73134516000110
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X36312151120042284714156,38%3582522,92112668000060
Brian Strait (RKT)X304812-1320102637141710,81%2254918,31325338011020
Blake Pietila (R) (WAR)X21628-9100392651142911,76%535316,8300083300006
Markus Nutivaara (R) (FAR)X330441440132122640,00%3562218,85000344000142
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (RAP)X16213100663515255,71%620212,610000400004
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (THU)X7358100882041615,00%614520,6811228000015
Adam Erne (R) (XPR)X29121022-15180643591305613,19%1558720,263691541000148
Ryan Johnson (RAP)X184260115141632101912,50%327815,430002700018
Logan Shaw (BUL)X17101020-820372163265015,87%1037722,163471038000227
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (HIT)X15246612091622999,09%1337124,72101443000033
Benoit Pouliot (IGL)X32161733-21806260148478310,81%2571722,403692680000055
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X7145-180121628853,57%916022,8810121700009
Korbinian Holzer (XPR)X3131316-1314056558133333,70%4773323,642791567000061
Justin Bailey (R) (GRI)X3137103203518348298,82%547315,2703324700006
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (CFM)X32000-17201025179100,00%1649115,34000312000013
Micheal Haley (PRE)X18111627103610532174184614,86%934018,922571230202538
Patrick Brown (XPR)X3091423-4115395669224713,04%1460220,063471272000042
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (CIT)X1544853410332240113110,00%525316,84213425000011
Gregory Campbell (BUL)X3411920-1740362964314117,19%1454416,011011047000027
Mark Fraser (TOT)X312911-134025291791411,76%2063120,37235353011044
Kyle Connor (R) (XPR)X30171936-41003547129277313,18%1862020,655492255000153
Simon Despres (GRI)X2047111075113721151319,05%2150925,46224358000152
Michal Jordan (SIO)X20000-1005711380,00%1138419,18000031000018
Colby Cohen (SIO)X1012362071096411,11%624324,25011334000016
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (TOT)X2313442012151715115,88%2136615,89101215000018
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X11224-15120241125948,00%1726524,1021332700009
Andrew Desjardins (WAR)X2210818040423069184014,49%1443119,60224743000219
Danny Biega (CFM)X12033-11754169380,00%1121718,07011313000011
Jaycob Megna (R) (MAR)X20011-10401325159100,00%1941320,64011235000018
Lars Jonsson (CFM)X50222006144420,00%1312625,12011013000014
Tim Schaller (BUL)X17181129-420382695424418,95%1638222,495381643000333
Justin Falk (REM)X22088210056242919180,00%3055825,36000350000147
Ryan Caldwell (RAP)X2022100134120,00%15326,660000200007
Dale Weise (RKT)X111010200155171870273714,29%424021,815161320000018
Aaron Johnson (CFM)X50665005617530,00%912725,3701121600005
Marian Gaborik (VIP)X656114005936151413,89%113422,31123211101210
Clayton Stoner (VIP)X6033916101977320,00%1113823,0401101201108
Johan Motin (SIO)X5011500148220,00%99518,9701111200005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay Goodrow (SIO)X0116,67%2415001,06000000011101
Tom Sestito (CFM)X1032,00%2510000,90000000000001
Jonas Brodin (HAM)X010,00%1711001,36000000011011
Blake Speers (R) (CFM)X0033,33%4201000,80000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X0036,36%11102001,24000000000010
Dennis Rasmussen (BUL)X0076,47%6804001,12010000000000
Mark Stuart (HAM)X000,00%01016000,21000000000000
Nick Schultz (GRI)X000,00%001000,000000000152000
Patrick Sharp (REM)X3050,82%612619001,44220000083550
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000,00%11225000,79000000450013
Michal Rozsival (RKT)X000,00%01026000,760000000131020
Joel Hanley (R) (RAP)X000,00%011000,000000000151000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (SIO)X1034,78%23115000,88000000000120
Valentin Zykov (R) (CFM)X2136,84%1927001,01000000000202
Yannick Weber (HAM)X000,00%01235000,42000100031002
Jake Dotchin (R) (IGL)X00100.00%1715000,65000000000200
Nicklas Grossmann (TGS)X000,00%115000,00000000000000
Gabriel Dumont (R) (IGL)X1166,20%6391213011,28000000120160
Tyson Jost (R) (BAY)X0042,80%7641017000,89010010041244
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2064,34%1291915001,28000000022152
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (MAR)X1164,52%15544001,22010002200012
Dylan DeMelo (WOL)X00100.00%11015000,57000000000000
Scott Wilson (R) (OUT)X4242,14%11203424021,721100100001143
Brendan Shinnimin (RAP)X0039,66%11632000,64000000000102
Jakub Nakladal (TOT)X000,00%0443000,29000010022010
Mark Fayne (TGS)X000,00%015000,30000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X0050,00%22914000,42000000066001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X1055,56%362413000,73010100000122
Nick Shore (BDT)X1268,51%289911001,15000000066130
Chris Thorburn (RKT)X0047,22%14413000,86000000011002
Frank Vatrano (TBO)X1148,00%2582001,36010000000011
Paul Postma (BUL)X000,00%052000,95000000000001
Gustav Forsling (R) (BAY)X000,00%049000,48000000000001
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X0133,33%31944000,55000000000111
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%049000,44000000000000
Brandon Montour (R) (BDT)X000,00%048000,32000000000000
Eric Wellwood (SIO)X1236,36%11106000,51000000000132
Lucas Wallmark (R) (BAY)X0046,59%279138001,40110000033131
Trevor Carrick (MAR)X000,00%1529000,29000000022003
Oliver Kylington (RAP)X000,00%013000,60000000044000
Erik Burgdoerfer (BAY)X000,00%0210000,00000000000010
Samuel Morin (R) (FAR)X000,00%0321000,44000000000012
Matt Campanale (THU)X000,00%031000,00000000000000
Patrick Wey (SIO)X000,00%016000,00000000021000
Adam Almquist (SAG)X0048,15%27317000,14000000000000
Colton Gillies (VIP)X0046,07%8903000,80000000120000
Andre Petersson (HAM)X0025,00%400000,80000000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X000,00%1918000,1100010002016010
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X0047,06%851110000,26000000022001
Bracken Kearns (TOT)X0042,11%191610000,630000000136012
Brad Malone (REM)X1246,99%3661317010,89000000150122
Carter Ashton (RKT)X0158,33%12118000,86000000000131
Perttu Lindgren (VAN)X0045,45%443136000,54000000000201
Petteri Nokelainen (HAM)X1056,25%161210010,77000000000110
Harry Zolnierczyk (RAX)X3042,86%353522021,02130002200313
Jeremy Welsh (TGS)X1038,73%20444001,01000000000011
Dylan McIlrath (VIP)X000,00%0517000,12110000120010
Kris Fredheim (RAX)X000,00%027000,35000000000001
Lane MacDermid (VAN)X2140,00%15624000,88000000000212
Chris Terry (TWI)X0044,68%473021000,64000010310121
Milan Michalek (WOL)X1137,50%241213001,46000000022132
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X3046,27%67812010,71110000240532
Justin Florek (WOL)X0045,95%37513000,50000000000002
Raphael Diaz (HAM)X0060,00%5531000,200000000121000
Zach Boychuk (HAM)X00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Kevin Connauton (RAX)X010,00%0954000,36000000011000
Slava Voynov (BAY)X000,00%018000,00000000033000
Lucas Lessio (RAX)X0028,57%733000,22000000077000
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X000,00%007000,08000000000000
TJ Brennan (DYN)X00100.00%1326000,220000000114100
Johan Franzen (SAG)X1138,89%18311000,42000000000111
Mike Blunden (SAG)X0051,35%7473000,56000010000011
Frank Corrado (FAR)X000,00%024000,18000000000000
Anton Rodin (R) (VIP)X000,00%132001,42000001100100
Andrew Ference (VIP)X0025,00%8010000,211100001330002
Patrick Holland (HAM)X0014,29%732010,62000000000100
Brad Stuart (RKT)X0050,00%16324000,270000000324021
Brett Festerling (PRE)X1033,33%3826000,23000000000111
Quinton Howden (XPR)X0133,33%1854000,68000000011211
Derek Smith (GRI)X000,00%1423000,0900011001515000
Ben Thomson (R) (VIP)X1040,00%1529000,41000001100011
James Wisniewski (XPR)X000,00%0124000,23000100000100
Andrew Agozzino (GRI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Miller (BAY)X0033,33%301000,72000001100010
Kevin Quick (HIT)X000,00%0517000,220100000415101
Kyle Cumiskey (DYN)X000,00%037000,00000000000000
Borna Rendulic (R) (DYN)X1150,00%341615000,83010002200131
Brandon Kozun (WAR)X0048,94%47912000,46000000088010
Matt Carle (TBO)X000,00%0735000,060000000476000
David Wolf (MAR)X0045,00%20917000,22000000000111
Dennis Everberg (RAX)X0047,06%1778000,51000000077002
Duncan Siemens (R) (RKT)X010,00%0647000,1600000002015010
Jesse Blacker (BDT)X000,00%016000,0000000001313001
John Ramage (REM)X000,00%0743000,220000000192002
Jordan Oesterle (WAR)X000,00%0937000,270000000254000
Ryan Whitney (PRE)X000,00%0520000,29000000000010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X0040,38%521233000,300010000104002
Liam O'Brien (R) (MAR)X0045,00%20315000,27000000000012
Mark Alt (WOL)X000,00%0816000,18000000072000
Max Friberg (MAR)X1060,00%1046000,75000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X1028,95%38826000,57010000000114
Vladimir Mihalik (VIP)X1050,00%2222000,1500000003210103
Raman Hrabarenka (TGS)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X4127,27%332315000,81001000000211
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X5170,75%1064421011,561200000217111
Joe Colborne (CIT)X0064,00%2751612000,94010000000111
Nikolay Zherdev (PRE)X1138,97%13663001,09000000000302
Stephane Da Costa (TWI)X0032,05%7801000,18000000000002
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X0051,85%272523000,58000000000011
Tomas Vincour (VAN)X0239,22%232917000,34110010140010
Steve Pinizzotto (PRE)X0142,62%6167000,52110000000222
Ben Harpur (R) (WAR)X000,00%0733000,21000000000000
Brent Regner (SIO)X000,00%036000,24000000092121
Brett Lernout (R) (TWI)X000,00%0133000,03000000066010
Connor Brickley (VAN)X1034,38%6445000,43000000000001
Daniel Sprong (BUL)X0033,33%917001,07010000000010
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TWI)X2043,67%2292227000,69000010022213
Laurent Dauphin (R) (WOL)X2165,50%313811000,98120004400211
Marek Hrivik (R) (GRI)X1139,29%281716000,71000010033211
Ryan Carpenter (R) (GRI)X2042,00%1001125010,74000001100210
Ryan Pulock (R) (VIP)X0047,22%7209000,82000000011001
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X2146,30%544116000,77030000310541
Dylan Strome (R) (TWI)X1049,64%13728001,17000000000102
Ian McCoshen (R) (BDT)X000,00%0633000,420001001460012
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (SAG)X4042,36%6351113000,47000000000131
Michal Kempny (R) (DYN)X000,00%12125000,220000101110000
Mike Liambas (SAG)X0064,71%1710000,00000000022000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (SAG)X1157,14%14916000,59011000160201
Sean Kuraly (R) (HIT)X2041,35%9601816001,08110000011453
Thomas Chabot (R) (TWI)X000,00%0338000,11000000130101
Dylan Olsen (VAN)X300,00%1748000,320000000256100
Spencer Machacek (CFM)X2041,18%1772001,03000000110111
Alex Biega (BUL)X000,00%027000,38000000000010
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X4048,57%701311042,17010000000601
Cody Hodgson (CFM)X0039,74%23453000,50000000000100
Joel Vermin (R) (SAG)X0045,83%241619001,41020000000543
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X000,00%005000,38000000051000
Anton Lindholm (R) (FAR)X000,00%0140000,33000000000111
Tomas Hertl (CIT)X3170,80%113319042,11010000000532
Matt Fraser (SIO)X0040,54%37105010,93000000000433
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%01640000,40000020011011
Nicolas Deslauriers (RAX)X2044,00%775925000,91121020450115
Tomas Jurco (THU)X0135,90%3963000,61000100000032
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (RAP)X0031,25%1664000,30000000011113
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X000,00%0127000,62000000033000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (CIT)X1027,78%1895000,63000020000020
Michal Jordan (SIO)X000,00%0612000,00000000000100
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%0514000,22000000022000
Seth Helgeson (MAR)X000,00%01018000,30010000000001
Ryan Caldwell (RAP)X000,00%003000,7500000001515000
Dale Weise (RKT)X0042,25%71177001,6700001001616031

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters (DYN)20100,9690,79760013219000,0000119100
Karri Ramo (SAG)31000,9441,591140035429000,000029000
Andrew Raycroft (OUT)10000,9381,28470011614000,000010000
Matt Climie (CIT)32010,9271,491610045536100,750433000
Marek Langhamer (R) (MAR)11000,9202,00600022514000,000010000
Kent Simpson (MAR)30200,9133,6214900910360000,000030000
Andrew Hammond (REM)1710410,9082,479490139424222000,0000171113
Anton Forsberg (R) (XPR)61500,9052,53332011414768000,000052010
Jon Gillies (R) (XPR)74200,9042,65363001616788000,000070200
Jacob Markstrom (WAR)86110,9032,26451021717682000,000080112
Jussi Rynnas (BAY)104500,9032,615740025258136010,5004105101
Leland Irving (SIO)179620,9022,819800046469260000,0000170200
Alexander Pechurski (TWI)126510,8972,857150034330178010,8005111110
Juuse Saros (R) (WOL)41241420,8962,972403601191149544000,5002408514
Zane McIntyre (R) (XPR)111410,8963,044140021202113100,0000541010
Jared Coreau (R) (BUL)43100,8953,19244001312465001,000440000
Josh Harding (OUT)21100,8951,6473002199000,000012010
Yann Danis (RAX)52110,8943,712910018170102000,714753000
Louis Domingue (BDT)42271020,8943,172347201241165566200,8005397233
Calvin Heeter (IGL)196700,8913,208630046423228000,00001333400
Jeff Zatkoff (DYN)218830,8903,1511990063575318200,60051924012
Ben Scrivens (RAX)106300,8903,075660129264138010,00001013100
Matt Hackett (MAR)84400,8893,284390024217126001,000380020
Jaroslav Halak (DYN)23101030,8873,1613290070622285200,7504230031
Richard Bachman (RAX)2814850,8873,1516370186763382200,6676276112
Semyon Varlamov (VAN)44202130,8863,372545801431257675001,0006434525
Reto Berra (HAM)38191420,8863,09211802109958506111,0002380321
Jordan Binnington (MAR)125600,8853,376400036313163000,00001010010
Mikko Koskinen (CFM)10010,8855,17350032616000,000001000
Iiro Tarkki (CFM)84310,8842,41448001815584000,0000711121
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)94410,8822,895390126220124000,000092020
Darcy Kuemper (PRE)2918730,8812,7716650177647336000,0000282223
Ondrej Pavelec (TBO)2111910,8803,3812260069576286111,0004213101
David Rittich (R) (HAM)73100,8793,57269001613262100,0000623100
Michal Neuvirth (XPR)31151140,8783,66178940109894453100,8899315300
Mike Murphy (VIP)105210,8783,13421002218093000,0000748101
Brian Foster (RAP)31110,8763,6518100118952000,250430010
Charlie Lindgren (R) (SAG)2713560,8763,2014440177619321100,25042512331
Jeremy Smith (R) (VIP)41251320,8753,162449431291032524310,80010410422
Riku Helenius (RAP)50210,8733,96212201411062000,667347010
Anders Lindback (WAR)3091640,8723,72169600105823444200,400102919001
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (REM)30131130,8713,4816360195739397200,57172724000
Alexander Salak (SAG)167510,8713,508050047365191101,00031319110
Jonas Gustavsson (FAR)41221180,8713,492409011401083537100,5002410201
Tristan Jarry (R) (CIT)106300,8703,745620035270139100,000099000
Roman Will (WAR)155420,8703,767662048368188011,00021129010
Chris Driedger (R) (WOL)94400,8693,08488202519192101,0003840101
Alex Stalock (IGL)34112110,8693,98189900126960494410,00003312011
Mike McKenna (TWI)51210,8684,50253001914491000,000054000
Yutaka Fukufuji (SIO)93300,8673,12442002317388000,0000718000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)38171920,8673,29222600122917460130,57173820301
Malcolm Subban (R) (THU)10100,8643,00600032216000,000010000
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)84100,8643,94366002417694100,0000546000
Mackenzie Skapski (THU)199810,8603,1710972058413219000,0000195201
Alex Auld (TGS)95210,8594,215280037262140000,000090000
Dustin Tokarski (BDT)41210,8583,95228001510655000,000040100
Timo Pielmeier (VAN)10000,8575,141200173000,000009000
Jean-Francois Berube (R) (HIT)146400,8563,786660042291137100,00001028100
Joonas Korpisalo (TBO)25111030,8533,6914472089607301100,0000250200
Antoine Bibeau (R) (CFM)156320,8523,887720050338157000,0000150101
Pheonix Copley (R) (BUL)166910,8494,359230067444243000,0002164020
Christopher Gibson (RAX)93320,8484,694220033217109000,4297626000
Joacim Eriksson (BAY)238830,8464,3611840186559294300,00002126200
Kevin Poulin (PRE)188710,8453,6710480064414210211,0005187001
Michael Garnett (GRI)102510,8445,274790042270136010,0000100000
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)31200,8405,67180001710646000,000030000
Adam Hauser (RKT)104510,8373,685870036221115010,0000100000
Brent Krahn (TGS)52110,8364,63259002012262000,000050000
Mark Dekanich (VAN)83000,8315,27284002514867000,0000434000
Troy Grosenick (SIO)51300,8284,39287002112258000,0000511010
Anton Khudobin (BDT)51200,8095,0920000178937000,0000339000
Linus Ullmark (R) (TBO)40200,7546,3813200145722000,0000124000



© 2000-2017 Association Québecoise de Hockey Simulé