Stats de tous les joueurs



Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Lizotte (R) (FAR)X3235-220711180811,11%37725,820002700017
Jesper Bratt (OUT)X1000-100118200,00%22121,450001200016
Andreas Johnsson (TWI)X3123-30051133127,69%36822,7102221100016
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X5033-200568110,00%211322,5400001300007
Sven Baertschi (HUS)X1011-200332120,00%12222,330000100003
Greg Pateryn (PRE)X2000-120145100,00%15426,9800002000212
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6134-380218201195,00%614624,2802241400008
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X5257-120961172118,18%311222,460110400006
Riley Sheahan (IGL)X3011-100311124100,00%17525,100001400018
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X119413-48016153782424,32%824722,45314512000024
Nathan Gerbe (PRE)X6336-4404101951615,79%414123,4601108000012
Nino Niederreiter (MAR)X4033-860113153120,00%19222,9401141100005
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X8426-40057146928,57%617521,9030349000016
Zack MacEwen (R) (REM)X31230406283512,50%15919,810002800015
Corey Perry (IGL)X8336-22552010398217,69%417021,2802241800018
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X1000020211020,00%11919,220000100001
Brent Seabrook (PRE)X3033-120215330,00%77926,1901114000013
Michael Stone (BAY)X2022-155240140,00%35025,180110500007
Dillon Dube (VAN)X10491308019194111239,76%622122,06156315000110
Micheal Ferland (TGS)X7448-22091328121814,29%513519,292132600017
Rasmus Andersson (TWI)X6257340910147514,29%415625,98022220000011
Mike Reilly (PRE)X1000-220002110,00%12121,430000300002
Oscar Fantenberg (TWI)X6066140686520,00%814524,16022221000010
Xavier Ouellet (VAN)X2011-200535250,00%44723,680114700003
Mikhail Vorobyev (MAR)X1101-10013112100.00%01818,071011200002
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X1367131001983931615,38%625219,3832572400000
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X1821204161754013120316817,50%1239121,731011212157000127
Zac Rinaldo (PRE)X23141807272242,86%33919,450000210115
Brock McGinn (SAG)X6369-220171526101811,54%213823,0512351900009
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X647113001752582116,00%414123,58448716000014
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X2011-300152110,00%04321,500000400002
Ryan Reaves (SIO)X4314-42055186516,67%48721,8400031000005
Martin Marincin (VIP)X3112-2202672514,29%26622,010110700001
Trevor Moore (R) (BAY)X1011000002010,00%01818,170111100001
Adam Erne (XPR)X87512580111338101318,42%618623,29112612011013
Alexander Nylander (HAM)X12141125200141490384715,56%324720,596171227000324
Andrew Mangiapane (REM)X11232201364216,67%01919,070000100002
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X3101-5200460016,67%05016,690000100002
Jordan Oesterle (RKT)X1511011-1412020203511202,86%3638525,65044538000030
Adam Boqvist (R) (XPR)X1151419-14012205424279,26%1027725,202461323011019
Brian Lashoff (TGS)X10033040132312350,00%1821821,84000020000129
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X127916520112465182910,77%626522,11112822000128
David Backes (SIO)X31230205695611,11%26923,010112601106
Colin Blackwell (R) (BAY)X8235-6401413247128,33%114418,0000015011116
Christian Folin (BDT)X90112401147630,00%1020222,43000122011011
Andrew Ladd (VAN)X7156-1601616169116,25%215622,27000212000010
Alex Biega (GRI)X622451201610122316,67%813722,8610138011018
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TWI)X5257-22086259118,00%010120,2511241500016
Adam Brooks (R) (VAN)X1932225-3402122509406,00%636119,00033224000124
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X4145100681313127,69%28721,630113600005
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X1961218-440352550163912,00%1335618,76044428000022
A.J. Greer (RKT)X61344005413537,69%28213,690000100001
Aaron Ness (WAR)X8011-500668220,00%512816,0300000000010
Anthony Angello (R) (TGS)X11022-40010914790,00%213512,250000100004
Barrett Hayton (R) (XPR)X1871118-1014030407120259,86%829516,39358122110139
Brandon Hagel (R) (SAG)X7123-2009694611,11%410014,250001200001
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (REM)X14358-40011171591520,00%323316,6322442000002
Connor Bunnaman (R) (TWI)X1813922200252966202819,70%635119,52213941101332
David Gustafsson (R) (MAR)X195712-500251849122610,20%629815,67213416000010
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (XPR)X13213-120915263157,69%318013,830000200005
Gaetan Haas (R) (VAN)X129312-480191646172019,57%1025621,32101419000012
Gerald Mayhew (R) (BAY)X1871421-26081949131114,29%727815,4217892100009
German Rubtsov (R) (MAR)X19044-8009102013180,00%1328214,850000401115
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X118311700102226101230,77%418516,8302206000022
Jack Hughes (R) (TWI)X17101323-860263661244916,39%1238922,87156443000133
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAM)X1525722014151731211,76%627418,260000600000
Jake Evans (R) (HIT)X125914300201344222911,36%818215,1901161100006
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X3000-120024220,00%04715,620000000011
Jansen Harkins (R) (OUT)X194192358010259423534,26%1633517,651231633000139
Josh Norris (R) (HUN)X82240007676728,57%09812,260000010116
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X14551014081530121916,67%1125518,2401111300008
Maxim Letunov (R) (WAR)X182911-30020283918345,13%425914,410222600009
Morgan Frost (R) (BDT)X2061420-200142352184011,54%727013,4912311100000
Morgan Geekie (R) (GRI)X1341115110017254722348,51%824318,71011211000024
Adam Johnson (R) (MAR)X12981742012946113219,57%521317,7753871800019
Alexey Marchenko (REM)X2004410008138560,00%1932816,41000010000014
Noah Gregor (R) (FAR)X205712-48036155318219,43%328214,0820231001117
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X20651164017263161819,35%61819,051011100000
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X1721012-30029192418238,33%1232218,95044130000022
Ryan MacInnis (R) (BDT)X11000-200421000,00%1484,330000300003
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (WAR)X15011-7100537440,00%3946,270000300001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (MAR)X7112-84098195145,26%615422,01011217000011
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X196713-200261946132013,04%937019,46224434101214
Dalton Smith (R) (SIO)X13123-2201313179165,88%1220916,0500011100009
Derek MacKenzie (BDT)X11000-400340330,00%1625,610000000001
Anton Lander (CHW)X10022000335230,00%3686,800000000000
Adam Clendening (BAY)X19134-6002813877,69%734818,34000116011026
Jakob Lilja (R) (BAY)X18156-50011154916292,04%830416,880112900017
Jason Robertson (R) (XPR)X187512420162641122917,07%429016,091121800002
Jesper Boqvist (R) (SUP)X2091524440312081186311,11%1331115,55033621000020
Joakim Nygard (R) (GOO)X17111324160162171214815,49%1134920,50044322000037
Alexandre Carrier (REM)X20011-620134010,00%21316,530111100002
Eric Tangradi (TWI)X205510-32013203392015,15%532216,090000100003
Lean Bergmann (R) (PRE)X1448121202494814418,33%426518,92202514000112
Brandon Manning (PRE)X16358018020112719511,11%1733821,12101522000013
Mason Marchment (R) (BAY)X18549-72010162951217,24%628816,021011500006
Otto Koivula (R) (TWI)X196612-1402627289921,43%528214,840000600001
Pierre Engvall (R) (CHW)X1817153215602425104325516,35%1238121,164481124000128
Tyler Benson (R) (TWI)X206915-120342150133012,00%732816,43112123900003
Anton Wedin (R) (WAR)X16448-120151127151914,81%427817,4010132900000
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X20325-14001918329149,38%429114,571012400001
Brandon Gormley (GOO)X2000140240210,00%02813,820000000000
Egor Korshkov (R) (GOO)X16257-72017193410275,88%524315,190001500017
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X19123020812153126,67%619610,320000200003
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SCO)X204913-32021285722337,02%934617,28213831000212
Julien Gauthier (R) (HUS)X10106162115201249142520,41%621621,60325613000014
Keegan Kolesar (R) (SIO)X18459-60012162411916,67%727315,160110400006
Klim Kostin (R) (SUP)X206410520111447112712,77%1228614,2910142100000
Martin Kaut (R) (SUP)X118210-24081434111923,53%1123120,96213722000018
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TGS)X2035806019212951310,34%730715,3311252400009
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X195712560131630172316,67%733017,39235331000011
Scott Sabourin (R) (GOO)X16812201235311551183215,69%430619,13325620011029
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X6000-100442010,00%48013,390000100003
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X20033-72023331812100,00%2038319,17022437000025
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X206612-54015232943120,69%1232216,090000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (FAR)X20246-10202318291066,90%2140420,22224629000129
Kyle Brodziak (GOO)X19011-92011813360,00%01819,510000400002
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SAG)X141560140201223984,35%1733323,77000248000019
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X18022-260877730,00%1727815,450001400018
Jani Hakanpaa (R) (GOO)X17279213519203010136,67%2041724,53011223000045
Joel Persson (R) (GOO)X19044-720161411680,00%1332817,27000114000119
Martin Hanzal (HAM)X2017862020281411137,14%831515,7610122300004
Mathieu Perreault (RKT)X535830011915102520,00%511122,2102219000011
Matt Cullen (MAR)X11527-80014131761229,41%521019,07011223101313
Jordan Gross (R) (SCO)X20145-540417165126,25%2138119,04000233000025
Kale Clague (R) (SUP)X2015604071416846,25%2935817,92011019000019
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X19178-700102712768,33%2035718,77011017000024
Mattias Ritola (SUP)X8033-70010106640,00%413116,370000200004
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X1000200004290,00%02424,220000400000
Mikey Anderson (R) (FAR)X20123-12020232720183,70%2242421,22112734000031
Micheal Haley (PRE)X7235-220101114146914,29%28211,690110800003
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X20112660111411549,09%1335017,51101119000114
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (GOO)X16123-52061614857,14%1025215,7600004000017
Noah Dobson (R) (TWI)X20055-108021153215130,00%1339619,82022737000026
Otto Leskinen (R) (SCO)X19224420716155813,33%923512,350000100008
Timothy Liljegren (R) (HUS)X16022-36091317630,00%1132120,09000119000018
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (SUP)X3000-100020100,00%45518,260000600004
Cody Goloubef (R) (GOO)X19099-720302521780,00%2640321,22011226000039
Patrick Marleau (REM)X1211617260242440103027,50%1127522,91156322000021
Colby Robak (SAG)X71120003882312,50%210815,460000300002
Dalton Prout (TGS)X101011175920104210,00%1123723,68101114000117
Anthony Peluso (PRE)X182461201416237148,70%326614,8010141400002
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X195813-640181924102020,83%426914,1810115011315
Sam Gagner (HAM)X207162352029257329539,59%734917,44213624000024
Antoine Roussel (HAM)X201311248220272572194618,06%432015,9913462400004
Corban Knight (VAN)X12112-1200711103610,00%217114,220000300003
Beau Bennett (VAN)X20347-960252428132710,71%936218,0810113200002
Frederic St-Denis (TGS)X20011-50051415680,00%1634117,06000317000028
Gabriel Bourque (BDT)X205111640037165517339,09%725012,5000000000011
Ben Street (VAN)X20516-76023304541511,11%1033816,8800006000219
Darren Archibald (HUN)X8022200245220,00%29912,380110000000
Andrei Kostitsyn (PRE)X207916040112163193111,11%631915,93033222000013
Chris Stewart (PRE)X204375195392128142414,29%530315,14000216000118
Jordan Nolan (PRE)X212310011102010,00%03517,670000100001
Garrett Wilson (GOO)X19459-660221737102810,81%729215,390110410119
Greg McKegg (HUN)X1051722340183234171614,71%822222,20167421000216
Chad Ruhwedel (HUN)X1531013-9601912308910,00%936024,01257636000132
Jamie Devane (VIP)X170440001162013140,00%021712,760000100001
Matt Fraser (SIO)X10022200345300,00%611010,990001600002
Jayson Megna (CHW)X6404740610225318,18%411619,390000000000
Chris Terry (TWI)X20235-30013817101711,76%121710,830001400006
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X20461010024265119277,84%1028814,4100004000013
Christian Thomas (TWI)X4000-120300100,00%0297,150000200000
Pavel Datsyuk (HUS)X6123-20056106810,00%310016,6301121000000
Cory Conacher (CFM)X205611-34030155125339,80%628714,35123435000321
Jordan Szwarz (OUT)X162680401216349235,88%332120,0400038000034
Sergei Kostitsyn (PRE)X20639-420241637122516,22%330915,4310111100007
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X17033-5404811230,00%426015,310000400002
Peter Holland (HAM)X15011-120153110,00%21268,410000500002
Thomas Vanek (GOO)X197714400102142202016,67%731016,3421352600005
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TGS)X722430066116318,18%311416,230000000005
Roman Horak (SIO)X18639-42091934132517,65%726714,8400001000000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X17716234100411864184410,94%1435720,98224524011018
Kevan Miller (SAG)X19189-555322107710,00%1634117,96134138000017
Kevin Connauton (BDT)X13235440613122916,67%924819,09213217000017
Alexandre Texier (R) (BDT)X2051015-5806176529367,69%1226813,420000000000
Simon Despres (IGL)X16134-140081316876,25%2133420,85112326000020
Slava Voynov (RAP)X14033220121012740,00%825718,33000018000013
Dustin Byfuglien (RKT)X192810-7001118221369,09%1438520,25202435000039
Luke Gazdic (IGL)X152240401818174811,76%722815,190000200005
Stefan Elliott (SAG)X4000000011100,00%0143,600000200000
Jason Pominville (HAM)X20459040151728132614,29%625912,970111500000
Dmitrij Jaskin (GOO)X4000000183160,00%14310,850000200002
Emerson Etem (REM)X14112-34010773814,29%31329,421011700005
Eric Gelinas (CFM)X8000-2003910040,00%617221,53000019000213
Michael Bournival (VAN)X14831160020202571732,00%723516,7611221800003
Eric Gryba (PRE)X18055-30091317450,00%1232618,14000217000012
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X198614-62061441151719,51%1030816,2301121400003
Michael Chaput (HAM)X1539127001311284910,71%1528218,8201101100000
Alan Quine (TWI)X199514-26021184283721,43%836919,426061445000022
Matt Hendricks (SAG)X1935820016192491612,50%530115,8300014300001
Maxime Talbot (HUS)X10011-3202158470,00%515515,540000300000
Frank Corrado (HIT)X20011-12007912840,00%2132416,21000012000011
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X209110340211939122523,08%229614,821012800005
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X6101-2003030133,33%4416,890000000000
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X204812-240171335122411,43%734217,1112362400007
Justin Schultz (REM)X192810-96032217532252,67%3146624,511231239000037
Steve Bernier (SAG)X1011-100100000,00%11716,770000000000
Mark Arcobello (IGL)X2000000020000,00%0157,300000000000
Mark Pysyk (WAR)X1441317-94019185725347,02%2635325,204591434000027
Matt Irwin (GOO)X170775200432239970,00%2841624,47011623000338
Matt Tennyson (WAR)X195510410032214051612,50%2139620,83314836000129
Zack Stortini (PRE)X8145-70091313377,69%414418,0201121100004
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X8628200393091320,00%115519,38022112000016
Adam McQuaid (GRI)X14066340613161150,00%530121,48000222000039
Anton Blidh (XPR)X195813-10028105512349,09%1134218,02213724000017
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X200333007109860,00%1629614,780000600004
Michael Sgarbossa (SCO)X1314512012141510166,67%820315,610000600001
Alexandre R. Picard (TGS)X16022-6005154440,00%2331819,85000022000035
Mikhail Grigorenko (SCO)X12426-500982731314,81%519516,2200052000002
Andrei Markov (HUN)X9011800146160,00%815517,270110700008
Andrew MacDonald (HAM)X1011240071164516,67%1322722,66112218000022
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X123586001691481221,43%217414,460111500004
Ben Lovejoy (RAP)X1005542012910830,00%920820,76011017000015
Brooks Orpik (SAG)X6011-620235110,00%711018,2701101700014
Philip Samuelsson (RKT)X1000000000000,00%155,480000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (REM)X7134-22081193311,11%1316223,11033314000018
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X1461117040183355233510,91%1126418,854591229000124
Reid Boucher (HUS)X20415-64081040102710,00%631315,6500001000000
Ryan Spooner (HUS)X182911-5209184114324,88%523112,8502201000001
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X145611-26028175210319,62%826618,99022323000115
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X14000-620243120,00%118713,390000000001
David Schlemko (TWI)X200114752114300,00%932616,3100004000117
Dion Phaneuf (PRE)X17134-400112021564,76%1535520,87000422000022
Thomas Hickey (VAN)X20134220122016556,25%1838119,06101123000318
Dmitry Kulikov (SCO)X2021012-1126044284123134,88%2647023,52257657000129
Anthony Richard (R) (OUT)X7257500261121018,18%212017,100111600009
Jakub Kindl (SUP)X8022-320372310,00%211714,660000300002
Blake Speers (MAR)X19426-12015113593311,43%932116,87000425000011
Jason Garrison (IGL)X20033-52072414880,00%1040920,46022130000026
Taylor Fedun (RKT)X726830046211069,52%514520,76112312011116
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X2061117400152156183310,71%732316,14134947000018
Tomas Jurco (SUP)X20538-1340121950142610,00%1228514,2500000000015
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X1005550001012730,00%1321521,48011113000019
Ty Rattie (REM)X17033-7401113248170,00%625014,710000500003
Tyler Wotherspoon (GOO)X5000000244110,00%37214,400000000001
Zach Trotman (CFM)X5123-220136108410,00%412424,8710111200008
Jonathan Ericsson (SAG)X10011320151210360,00%1221421,44000229000215
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X209817-5195182846172719,57%631115,54123416000013
Brendan Ranford (REM)X19516-500161729111317,24%327014,200000800006
Mark Fraser (PRE)X18033-1075489970,00%1231617,5600001400007
Brendan Woods (XPR)X17268-10001652071610,00%926315,4801101200015
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X3000-120234110,00%47224,080002700004
Matt Hunwick (PRE)X20000100839140,00%1232716,340000500007
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X13459-10100261033142312,12%525919,92336920000012
Colin Smith (SAG)X31123001220050,00%0258,340000000000
Curtis McKenzie (HAM)X20011-4209146260,00%1124612,280000100006
David Musil (SIO)X1116720051364716,67%1622720,62101314000016
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X201011953712328,33%726513,260000000006
Dominik Uher (VAN)X3000-100101000,00%0299,780000100002
Duncan Siemens (RKT)X19325-300716227813,64%2034017,92101324000228
Alex Petrovic (CFM)X20022-14091610450,00%1834917,44000117000010
Griffin Reinhart (SAG)X71122205452420,00%511316,110000200004
Philip Larsen (SCO)X203472001014105530,00%1023711,840000600005
Jori Lehtera (XPR)X14617-600910236826,09%218112,951124600002
Brady Austin (HIT)X41121003440125,00%210024,930000700005
Josh Anderson (PRE)X6246-500139156913,33%314424,0210118000113
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X1903340012106940,00%1130416,010111600007
Keegan Lowe (IGL)X19011500477050,00%81789,380000100005
Klas Dahlbeck (IGL)X2012302072262316,67%1431915,97022016000010
Kyle Baun (IGL)X20538-540381629111417,24%832015,9931461200000
Luke Witkowski (GOO)X195914528031255320339,43%934318,07055524000032
Marko Dano (SCO)X6123-6009714537,14%49014,940002700001
Matt Puempel (TWI)X15246-4201411319176,45%422114,7510151500014
Alex Broadhurst (HAM)X13011-1005113210,00%616012,300110100000
Miikka Salomaki (REM)X2010818-340172741152924,39%1033516,76448722000015
Nick Shore (BDT)X5336-520611124625,00%510320,5221361000004
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X7033120113110,00%47310,370000000003
Oscar Lindberg (RKT)X19461072015155914396,78%731316,49000013000014
Patrick Brown (XPR)X15235-620622279167,41%322214,811121800003
Trevor Daley (OUT)X19123310011191910105,26%2436119,00101425000034
Raman Hrabarenka (HIT)X20279-94049175911,76%1733116,5520241200019
Jeremy Morin (RKT)X195510-62014114262611,90%734718,2602233200007
Mattias Tedenby (SAG)X2000-100241140,00%33517,340000500001
Adam Cracknell (HAM)X2044804013232481016,67%627013,490000100006
Ryan Bourque (RKT)X1637104001293513328,57%925415,880000600003
Alexandre Grenier (GOO)X9415-24085116536,36%212814,200000200004
Brandon Pirri (VIP)X20437016032125214247,69%728814,3802262100000
Cameron Gaunce (VAN)X19189-11801725279203,70%2342522,34123439000028
Carl Klingberg (HUN)X8101-1001230133,33%0769,490000000000
Sam Carrick (HUN)X189716-300211956164316,07%932017,81112426000114
Dale Weise (RKT)X41341606615486,67%28421,130111600005
Scott Harrington (OUT)X902220091417790,00%1423425,98011219000133
John Moore (TOT)X70224401199230,00%717424,88000116000011
Lance Bouma (REM)X13134-2001319186145,56%622217,080000300000
Scott Wilson (RKT)X19141024-760181994194314,89%1136419,17235832000229
Linus Klasen (HUS)X6202-4004392122,22%09615,930000300004
Magnus Paajarvi (SIO)X186814720151038211515,79%924413,5810151800004
Marcus Kruger (SIO)X188816700121635112422,86%424313,5000011700007
Matt Bartkowski (VAN)X18044-1408228260,00%1028415,8000001300008
Paul Byron (BDT)X99514000121061123614,75%517018,9133681300008
Steven Kampfer (BAY)X4022-100345300,00%68521,2001128000012
Teemu Hartikainen (IGL)X20011-5401921194100,00%528013,980000600008
Antti Suomela (R) (GRI)X6033-42061178150,00%113121,7600008000013
Yann Sauve (SCO)X200447407189440,00%1232116,07000110000010
Austin Wagner (BAY)X14448-58019145015398,00%527119,341121220000025
Shane Prince (VAN)X9246300813183811,11%115417,070222500002
Shayne Gostisbehere (HAM)X803332011514690,00%1220525,63000416000014
Stuart Percy (REM)X190004006155330,00%624913,0900000000112
Ben Gleason (R) (BDT)X11000-5200111510,00%415013,600000000002
Tobias Rieder (HUN)X1381119095181560124513,33%1425619,663471225000324
Tyler Gaudet (HIT)X20426-10015243081413,33%626213,090000300001
Tyler Graovac (GRI)X702202091016160,00%010514,940000100004
Victor Rask (WAR)X1491625-320372770225012,86%931722,63145827000023
Anton Slepyshev (HIT)X20369-42014104111197,32%728914,4501151200000
Ben Harpur (WAR)X1000-200100000,00%01515,080000000000
Blake Pietila (WAR)X1733644020152771711,11%925915,220000800003
Brendan Leipsic (HUN)X1910616080261653164218,87%427514,462022200002
Buddy Robinson (BAY)X1827924016152611177,69%331917,74011329000112
Charles Hudon (IGL)X20491332030234617248,70%538519,27033035000111
Chase De Leo (WAR)X12112-820613132107,69%415713,0500001000010
Chris Bigras (VAN)X20011-220270120,00%61949,680000500005
Daniel Carr (CHW)X19459-36026182791914,81%1333217,4701112800003
Daniel Sprong (FAR)X198122012092070254011,43%1640121,12257124300004
Dean Kukan (TWI)X17268-41401416329116,25%1636621,51022335000024
Devin Shore (CHW)X1912122410115323464215418,75%835718,804481128000021
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X13971622025303162129,03%927721,28145323000021
Gustav Olofsson (SAG)X19055-10081316450,00%1427114,2802202300009
J.C. Lipon (HIT)X204711-31002284315289,30%528114,0700021200000
Joe Morrow (MAR)X190663007126330,00%1233417,56011116011019
Joel Hanley (BAY)X7134-4205265316,67%915822,60011310101114
Jordan Weal (BAY)X7538-1209133052316,67%415321,83202310000218
Joseph Blandisi (REM)X1271017312016203182222,58%423819,80448719000119
Justin Bailey (GRI)X197714-420152238103118,42%633317,52325631000026
Kevin Gravel (MAR)X18167400619151166,67%2138421,31022035000028
Kurtis Gabriel (HUS)X20134-8551418447262,27%824812,390001800002
Logan Shaw (SAG)X177916720212167192710,45%732419,09033236000120
Markus Hannikainen (SUP)X8000-200424140,00%2779,580000000007
Michael McCarron (GOO)X19336-50013252061315,00%524913,0810121000004
Michael Mersch (SCO)X5101-4004950520,00%08416,890001600000
Nikita Tryamkin (SUP)X7224-4752463133,33%715922,7120221300009
Nikolay Goldobin (OUT)X19235-120811146514,29%1228514,99011129000012
Oliver Kylington (FAR)X2002248010613380,00%1527813,880000200005
Patrick Sieloff (FAR)X20123-22089116119,09%420710,330000000000
Ross Johnston (SIO)X158412-9260291640122420,00%827318,1762893000006
Ryan Johnston (HIT)X20044020526320,00%1126813,380000100000
Anders Bjork (VIP)X1181018840151564173312,50%422720,6714562200004
Sonny Milano (HAM)X81081848011832121831,25%417922,32235316000113
Steven Santini (IGL)X20022520896360,00%1030015,020000300005
Tobias Lindberg (MAR)X13641076012921111428,57%522917,6523552100007
Andreas Borgman (TGS)X14112-70021176414,29%1326819,17000220000129
Trevor Carrick (BAY)X7011-295295230,00%714620,8500019000013
Turner Elson (HIT)X20145-4208112117194,76%425412,690000200000
Tyler Randell (WAR)X2000-100224350,00%23115,410000000000
Viktor Loov (HUN)X150115006910460,00%1521314,200001600002
Brendan Perlini (REM)X203161926032254813366,25%1035117,55033227000026
C.J. Smith (RAP)X1925720021154014155,00%234918,35022024000220
Dan Renouf (VIP)X10011420266620,00%818318,3400021300009
Denis Malgin (VIP)X2091120-3120232482225710,98%931415,693471424000010
Evan McEneny (SCO)X200000204111130,00%91989,880000200003
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X20527220131931181816,13%930415,22101316000013
Gemel Smith (GRI)X15661213609243682516,67%925817,2000008000127
Gustav Forsling (FAR)X20000100253000,00%0542,720000700001
Ian McCoshen (TWI)X14033-200285420,00%725418,15011017000013
Jaycob Megna (MAR)X13134300816104810,00%1328221,71000024000124
Jonny Brodzinski (SAG)X104610-6201020263915,38%720820,8033692700007
Jordan Schmaltz (SIO)X160447407136340,00%726616,640000800008
Joseph Labate (SIO)X15213-50012251741511,76%625016,6521333000004
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X197815-760232453152613,21%733317,53123831000012
Julius Honka (CFM)X20077920111313360,00%628114,070000700006
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X19347-44019192161114,29%329515,500000100005
Kevin Labanc (BDT)X2020113121002820113386417,70%1635317,64213812202435
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X206410-120212641132414,63%633016,480000800001
Brady Keeper (R) (GRI)X19224120921128716,67%1835518,67112323000046
Matthew Peca (VIP)X2051318020184044152311,36%729814,8812362200000
Michael Kapla (XPR)X18011-420288450,00%518510,300000100001
Mike Vecchione (IGL)X2054902018322892917,86%832616,2811231400006
Nelson Nogier (WAR)X3011-500524240,00%24715,700000000000
Nic Petan (SCO)X1991120-320241575184412,00%838019,995491641000225
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X171672001115112129,09%119711,5700021500003
Nick Sorensen (VAN)X17851347520174591717,78%530417,9011253100000
Nicolas Kerdiles (HIT)X921300089193810,53%411012,250000000000
Paul Ladue (XPR)X18112-740811169106,25%1431517,48101218000013
Peter Cehlarik (RAP)X208513-420251557253414,04%1238819,39213542000036
Pontus Aberg (HUS)X178513720172260203413,33%525915,25000216000013
Riley Barber (CHW)X2000-300102010,00%0189,100000000000
Rob O'Gara (VIP)X111011204464016,67%1623321,22101121000015
Robbie Russo (BDT)X20022-6004812380,00%1331415,6800009000010
Samuel Henley (GOO)X3000-300333220,00%03612,000000000000
Samuel Morin (OUT)X1901111204119570,00%2031916,77000013000018
Sergey Tolchinsky (RAP)X1923540013195322273,77%735718,77011316000320
T.J. Tynan (SCO)X209716-860212854193516,67%1032916,463361030000210
Tanner Richard (HIT)X201122004551420,00%11577,850000200004
Tim Heed (XPR)X17055-6001317231060,00%1130417,88022218000115
Tom Kuhnhackl (HUN)X19101121180281664174315,63%829915,7314561700004
Troy Stecher (WAR)X1621012-712027306817102,94%2240525,281121036000027
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X19033-10041114860,00%1328114,80022113000015
Andy Welinski (R) (CHW)X170442208128860,00%1830417,8600004000013
Ashton Sautner (R) (BAY)X11000-2204116310,00%1323020,90000015000020
Blake Hillman (RAP)X192241601013196810,53%2636919,44101326000127
Calle Rosen (REM)X203587401026198615,79%1637818,91325328000029
Christian Jaros (R) (CHW)X19088-11202821293160,00%2236719,30044628000023
Christian Wolanin (R) (WAR)X2023540011171310915,38%2238319,14101230000025
Colby Cave (R) (HAM)X1011011460112014767,14%320720,72044119000215
Daniel Brickley (HUN)X1912314081311219,09%1727414,420000300007
Dillon Heatherington (R) (TWI)X1412304057106710,00%1523116,480001600008
Dominic Turgeon (R) (IGL)X17325-80024163611208,33%726215,4410121100014
Dryden Hunt (R) (TGS)X20615211200461458294610,34%733016,52123524000117
Dylan Sikura (SAG)X199211-340211367255413,43%1131716,7010121900002
Eric Robinson (R) (BAY)X19101424-1120352989323711,24%735018,423691738000431
Giovanni Fiore (IGL)X10011020321110,00%0666,600000200004
Henrik Borgstrom (SUP)X9178-10015917565,88%513815,3703331700000
Henrik Haapala (R) (SAG)X4011100253070,00%15714,340000500003
Jan Rutta (RAP)X11281052013112716107,41%1123221,06101221000015
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (TWI)X17112100111393911,11%21498,780001600005
Joakim Ryan (MAR)X19437-19100222836171811,11%3847725,13314652000030
John Gilmour (HUN)X16246460813184811,11%1534221,37213332011129
Jordan Greenway (R) (BDT)X4066-660194186160,00%49523,790332800006
Justin Auger (R) (SCO)X20268-30022202710157,41%836018,02000125000011
Justin Kloos (R) (GOO)X4000000139030,00%14410,980000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (OUT)X1307703352820281270,00%1531924,52000331011034
Lias Andersson (FAR)X6213360671541213,33%211919,880001500003
Matthew Highmore (R) (XPR)X9412163115141825111916,00%019021,15055315000012
Michael Amadio (R) (TGS)X8729-30016203352021,21%818022,46101512000120
Michael Dal Colle (R) (WAR)X1691120-780311661234014,75%1334621,603471031000024
Mitch Reinke (R) (BAY)X5000-300120000,00%15410,830000000004
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CFM)X20369-500171530122210,00%826713,36213535000010
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CFM)X201912317203122100324919,00%933916,955272048101129
Nick Seeler (SIO)X5033-395654200,00%810120,230001800005
Noah Juulsen (XPR)X11022-620365100,00%315814,370000000008
Nolan Patrick (VIP)X1455107006152972117,24%418913,510000300001
Roland McKeown (R) (CFM)X200336208119280,00%1229914,9300001000013
Sami Niku (REM)X2031013-229525214323316,98%1738519,233581036000328
Steven Fogarty (R) (CFM)X2071926420252759112911,86%1034717,35066747000029
Tage Thompson (TWI)X1936912022323816277,89%434818,32022432000018
Tanner Fritz (VAN)X6011000574460,00%47412,420000200002
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X2014317220211673213619,18%831915,9330373500001
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X20000-100215020,00%51195,970000000000
Tucker Poolman (R) (CHW)X181910-11402327381462,63%2441322,96112528000228
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (SIO)X18145-6757413227,69%1022912,740001300008
Vadim Shipachyov (SAG)X11628-50014926111023,08%417616,0210131900004
Victor Ejdsell (R) (TGS)X13404-12089263515,38%221716,721011900006
Brett Seney (REM)X13628-1207152551224,00%618714,4001131400004
Brogan Rafferty (R) (SAG)X14022020083210,00%416611,840000200005
Christoffer Ehn (REM)X1132520010132051215,00%522220,22101215000015
Clark Bishop (R) (WOL)X3101-3001582412,50%26722,480003500004
Colton White (R) (CFM)X20123060917175165,88%1433416,7000011600019
Daniel O'Regan (HUS)X1927964017213813225,26%1025613,4700011100001
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X20178-9809112312114,35%1437918,93022124011222
Egor Yakovlev (VAN)X20347-120618158220,00%630215,091011601107
Erik Brannstrom (SUP)X19055-760151014450,00%2037319,63022319000115
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (SAG)X1906600051016580,00%925613,490000500001
Igor Ozhiganov (VIP)X20000-4557118250,00%1136818,40000136000034
Jacob MacDonald (R) (VIP)X20011400113100,00%31226,130000100001
Jake Bean (R) (HIT)X10011-400557340,00%514214,160110100000
Jake Chelios (SUP)X14000200213100,00%0654,640000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (HUN)X191519349802324117307012,82%836319,0967131239000120
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (CHW)X1916740071621874,76%1937419,69101529000025
Joey Anderson (R) (BDT)X205813-340171930113616,67%1027013,5000001100000
Josh Currie (MAR)X195611-460151845192711,11%831416,5111242100007
Josh Mahura (R) (BDT)X1103310041217420,00%1219017,29011514000011
Josh Teves (R) (CHW)X19033020679240,00%1423112,1800002000013
Joshua Jacobs (R) (GRI)X16279114061622789,09%1837423,40145729011048
Juuso Riikola (R) (OUT)X15437-52026192751014,81%2532621,75314633000035
Karson Kuhlman (R) (HUN)X1951015217529225414309,26%1027214,321011600002
Kole Sherwood (R) (FAR)X202574602116239178,70%1131415,6901111800004
Libor Hajek (TWI)X17257-1016016243216136,25%2840023,51213645000025
Libor Sulak (R) (IGL)X20123400101315436,67%1236818,42011020000020
Logan O'Connor (R) (BDT)X208101830018956143414,29%523211,590000000000
Lukas Radil (TGS)X8235-280991551613,33%412916,130000100004
Luke Johnson (VAN)X12134003041250,00%12020,370000000001
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (GRI)X7123-1040168157146,67%414020,0101109000112
Mark Friedman (R) (HUN)X11000100052000,00%2888,030000300003
Mason Appleton (R) (CHW)X184131710195271937192410,81%934519,14134127000123
Mathieu Joseph (SIO)X16119206120201573184015,07%1127817,38000723101325
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X19415-136025194313309,30%629615,560002900000
Max Veronneau (R) (RAP)X188614-120122638192021,05%732518,08448841000127
Maxime Lajoie (XPR)X18112-72011914507,14%1026014,420000300001
Michael Bunting (R) (SCO)X62241006396622,22%39816,390000300001
Michael Rasmussen (SUP)X2051116-220113140111812,50%829614,7832562200003
Nathan Bastian (R) (WAR)X16538-32019132791918,52%1129618,5022433700000
Nico Sturm (R) (CHW)X182911-40019333112206,45%1029316,2500013000017
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (OUT)X1516102661402615120508213,33%432221,474151429000035
Par Lindholm (GRI)X755103207202351321,74%514821,1703347000217
Patrick Russell (R) (CHW)X189312500261647133019,15%730917,1830372300015
Rem Pitlick (R) (WAR)X1833610010101451521,43%31709,460110900001
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (BAY)X18101222140161466203615,15%1030717,084591436000116
Ryan Kuffner (R) (GRI)X197815020121345201715,56%532216,94516730101421
Ryan Poehling (R) (IGL)X194812-6403735468268,70%834217,99011128000016
Saku Maenalanen (R) (HUN)X10415-200581551026,67%313413,4110111100000
Sebastien Aho (R) (CFM)X206410-500243460253310,00%1135317,6411253400008
Sheldon Dries (MAR)X193710-5003025338219,09%929515,51022225000111
Taro Hirose (SUP)X125813-260161749164010,20%626422,02235925000017
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FAR)X19325-900122019141815,79%626814,110000700004
Tyler Lewington (R) (HUN)X1902208011105410,00%81729,030000000003
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (HIT)X4011100128150,00%79222,910002700005
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (SIO)X15235-420715239188,70%1024216,140000500000
Givani Smith (R) (FAR)X1811415680281558183118,97%731617,5810111710113
Jake Gardiner (MAR)X9257-171201093517225,71%1423426,00235620000214
Karl Alzner (VIP)X19123-70052125534,00%1843122,71123353000340
Michael Paliotta (VIP)X19055-32081210250,00%1125613,460110300001
Rocco Grimaldi (VIP)X66410-20011142151028,57%313422,4142651200006
Danton Heinen (FAR)X86511-32017123681716,67%718923,68101411000013
Dillon Simpson (BDT)X14022-420756040,00%1423917,0600001000006
Markus Nutivaara (FAR)X1731114-50027205720255,26%2638122,43123630000031
Kyle Capobianco (VAN)X18156-9601923256114,00%1739321,85033436000025
Owen Tippett (R) (XPR)X1032520067285810,71%515915,861012900000
Jacob Middleton (R) (XPR)X131342140151814767,14%1428722,05101226000017
Bryan Little (SCO)X15101525160232379275012,66%1433322,223361833000225
Joel Kiviranta (R) (HIT)X73254001582271513,64%214220,2610111500003
Nick Bjugstad (HIT)X52242401132041210,00%211022,050110700005
Tyler Motte (OUT)X1718624440253082225921,95%1530017,66235828101142
Nathan Walker (R) (SAG)X16610161040241539172815,38%530018,783361148000119
Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X16011-6408115150,00%1625315,820000700006
Sean Walker (R) (CHW)X17358-14027224926246,12%2239223,09123328000128
Cole Bardreau (R) (GOO)X15118191240292443143125,58%625416,94213524000011
Cody Eakin (TOT)X99716060151645183120,00%720722,955381216000121
Markus Granlund (RKT)X3022-100968130,00%36521,570113800006
John Hayden (REM)X1000-220701210,00%01818,270000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (RKT)X11101121-120232063274115,87%624322,095491124101125
Brad Hunt (RAP)X134151902017185728307,02%1531023,8428101028000229
John Persson (VAN)X9202-72066831125,00%415016,681011800004
Valtteri Filppula (RKT)X1392231-640242780325411,25%730623,5148121432000127
Marc Methot (IGL)X11123-70031197311,11%1425823,44101320000016
Matt Benning (HAM)X705516014814580,00%1017424,88000215000014
Andreas Englund (SIO)X7033-4209117040,00%1517424,87022216000013
Ryan Murphy (SIO)X9022-200227230,00%516818,700005800009
Tyler Johnson (REM)X2000-300344230,00%04421,860000300001
Evan Rodrigues (RAP)X83582201693213199,38%315919,91044920000012
Caleb Jones (BAY)X8279360910187411,11%718523,11123317000014
Mirco Mueller (SCO)X14134-101001811231164,35%2131422,40011642000121
Alexander Urbom (HUS)X8134-1200613227,69%817221,50000213000014
Colin Wilson (IGL)X753840015152641319,23%1314720,990002700019
Luke Schenn (TGS)X5011-14010129240,00%412625,280000700009
Dominik Simon (HUN)X8961512012744102720,45%117121,40235816101218
Nick Ritchie (TGS)X8610160140211349194312,24%817722,08145621000120
Evan Bouchard (R) (HUS)X3011-100244000,00%66020,100000200004
Niko Mikkola (R) (SUP)X6011-4006147310,00%1015125,1300011600009
Jujhar Khaira (VIP)X3011-200852120,00%06421,430000600002
Radim Simek (R) (HUN)X3044120263320,00%06922,8800001001106

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas Johnsson (TWI)X1050,00%1853000,88000000011010
Greg Pateryn (PRE)X000,00%004000,00000000000000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%035000,55000000220010
Isac Lundestrom (R) (FAR)X0165,69%10264001,25000000160011
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X1046,19%2361012001,05010000210111
Patrick Bordeleau (HUS)X0057,14%765000,68010000310000
Stefan Noesen (BAY)X00100.00%113000,00000000033000
Brent Seabrook (PRE)X000,00%013000,76000000110000
Dillon Dube (VAN)X0043,98%166123001,18010001100110
Austin Poganski (R) (XPR)X118,33%1205001,03000000000021
Drake Batherson (R) (SAG)X5237,50%562710022,10001000000811
Dakota Mermis (R) (REM)X000,00%017000,47000000120000
Martin Marincin (VIP)X000,00%033000,61000000120010
Adam Erne (XPR)X1148,65%37107001,29110000000103
Danick Martel (R) (HUS)X000,00%721000,40000000000000
Logan Brown (R) (TGS)X0267,23%177128011,21010000011221
David Backes (SIO)X0051,85%2752000,87000000010001
Christian Folin (BDT)X000,00%006000,10000000085100
Alex Biega (GRI)X010,00%035000,58000000310010
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TWI)X0016,67%662001,380000000114012
Aleksi Saarela (R) (HIT)X0047,06%6822001,16000000030011
Alexander True (R) (CHW)X0040,41%2921412001,01000000160020
A.J. Greer (RKT)X000,00%215000,97000000051001
Aaron Ness (WAR)X000,00%017000,16000000087000
David Gustafsson (R) (MAR)X1140,43%1881211000,81010000011030
German Rubtsov (R) (MAR)X0039,71%68913000,280000000199000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (GRI)X2064,53%17293011,19110000010120
Alexander Khokhlachev (REM)X0052,38%2130000,00000000033000
Jansen Harkins (R) (OUT)X1040,56%540167001,37010001200031
Chris Thorburn (PRE)X1036,67%270311000,78010000011040
Morgan Geekie (R) (GRI)X1046,08%10274001,23000000020132
Noah Gregor (R) (FAR)X0044,06%286148000,85120001100101
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BDT)X0162,41%14136001,22010004400012
Rhett Gardner (R) (WAR)X0136,44%225311000,74000000091100
CJ Suess (R) (VAN)X3055,00%201115000,70010000011012
Dalton Smith (R) (SIO)X0033,33%934000,29000000033000
Adam Clendening (BAY)X000,00%129000,23000000092000
Brandon Manning (PRE)X000,00%01324000,47000000150110
Otto Koivula (R) (TWI)X1052,63%3888000,85000000022021
Tyler Benson (R) (TWI)X0040,00%10119000,91000000011110
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (SUP)X0020,00%15311000,34000000011110
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (CHW)X0040,00%516000,31000000077000
Julien Gauthier (R) (HUS)X0040,79%76128011,48000010021221
Keegan Kolesar (R) (SIO)X0058,33%1274000,66000000032000
Brian Gibbons (GRI)X0150,00%16115000,73000000072021
Scott Sabourin (R) (GOO)X1053,85%39911111,31000010000111
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SUP)X000,00%009000,00000000066000
Andrew Peeke (R) (SCO)X000,00%01023000,160100000205001
Brennan Menell (R) (FAR)X1045,92%98510000,75000001400110
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SAG)X00100.00%1430000,360000000103000
Jake Bischoff (R) (WAR)X000,00%0411000,140000000185000
Mathieu Perreault (RKT)X0041,92%16764001,44010000000200
Kale Clague (R) (SUP)X000,00%0424000,33000000031010
Lucas Carlsson (R) (GOO)X000,00%0621000,45000000044001
Maxim Lapierre (HUS)X0028,57%701000,00000000000000
Mikey Anderson (R) (FAR)X000,00%1620000,14000000096100
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X00100.00%1615000,1100000001916000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (GOO)X000,00%0310000,240000000142000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (HUS)X0025,00%4513000,120100000169000
Ryan Kesler (GOO)X2048,24%17085000,97000000021120
Antoine Roussel (HAM)X2155,00%201816001,50000001300231
Ben Street (VAN)X2043,07%137912000,36120000033002
Chris Stewart (PRE)X0046,88%32910000,46120011200010
Matt Fraser (SIO)X00100.00%212000,360000000100000
Chris Terry (TWI)X0035,71%1437000,46000000088000
Mikkel Boedker (HAM)X0036,84%19116000,69000001300211
Christian Thomas (TWI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Pavel Datsyuk (HUS)X0034,94%8335000,60000000150011
Julian Melchiori (WAR)X000,00%038000,2300000001713000
Peter Holland (HAM)X0029,63%2702000,160000001150000
Roman Horak (SIO)X0040,72%22186000,67000000041002
Emerson Etem (REM)X0050,00%1403000,3000000001010000
Eric Gryba (PRE)X000,00%0219000,310000000184002
Andrew Poturalski (MAR)X2130,00%20713000,91000000011301
Alan Quine (TWI)X1050,00%20913000,76010000120210
Maxime Talbot (HUS)X0045,83%24211000,13000000000000
Mitch Callahan (WAR)X1138,89%18117100,67000000022001
Anthony Greco (R) (SUP)X00100.00%112000,48000000044000
Scottie Upshall (IGL)X1058,82%171617000,70010000066021
Maxwell Reinhart (WOL)X2143,70%11922001,03000000011300
Adam McQuaid (GRI)X000,00%056000,400000000142000
Anton Lindholm (FAR)X000,00%2215000,200000001200000
Nail Yakupov (VIP)X0180,00%547000,92000000095102
Ben Lovejoy (RAP)X000,00%037000,480000000103000
Carl Gunnarsson (REM)X000,00%0612000,49000000000000
Austin Czarnik (RAP)X1042,40%4081813001,29010000000211
Stefan Matteau (WAR)X1053,33%15148000,83010000051002
Ryan Sproul (SUP)X000,00%008000,0000000001414001
David Schlemko (TWI)X000,00%2212000,060010000205000
Thomas Hickey (VAN)X000,00%0111000,2100000001910001
Dmitry Kulikov (SCO)X100,00%01226000,51000001100021
Teemu Pulkkinen (CFM)X1050,00%44206001,05110001200121
Jean-Philippe Cote (TGS)X000,00%029000,470000000100000
Ty Rattie (REM)X0034,38%32113000,240000001170000
Andy Andreoff (TGS)X2044,35%354106001,09000100031110
Brendan Ranford (REM)X0046,43%281010000,44110000033101
Mark Fraser (PRE)X000,00%0314000,190000100182000
Mathieu Carle (HUS)X000,00%005000,00000000000000
Brett Ritchie (TGS)X0141,18%1786000,70010000011002
Colin Smith (SAG)X1053,85%1302001,60000000010000
Derrick Pouliot (VIP)X000,00%019000,08000010011001
Dominik Uher (VAN)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Jyrki Jokipakka (REM)X00100.00%1416000,200000000186001
Kyle Baun (IGL)X2171,43%71015000,50010001100110
Luke Witkowski (GOO)X1164,71%17149000,82000000011201
Nikita Nesterov (WAR)X000,00%002000,83000000074000
Scott Wilson (RKT)X2045,83%242218011,32000000011203
Paul Byron (BDT)X0046,67%15205021,65120000011200
Stuart Percy (REM)X000,00%1010000,0000000001919000
Blake Pietila (WAR)X0040,00%556000,46000002300002
Frederik Gauthier (SCO)X0168,12%298514001,16020000000033
Evgeny Svechnikov (HUS)X1162,50%1674000,46020000031102
Joshua Ho-Sang (RKT)X0047,44%3521215000,90000000011001
Kalle Kossila (CHW)X0033,33%1596000,48000000120000
Lukas Sedlak (SCO)X1046,46%1271113010,61000000052101
Nicholas Baptiste (TWI)X0033,33%958000,710000000111001
Tanner Richard (HIT)X0051,11%4501000,25110000011001
Troy Stecher (WAR)X000,00%0725000,59000000210110
Andrei Mironov (RKT)X000,00%028000,210000000193000
Blake Hillman (RAP)X000,00%0210100,22000000022010
Jan Rutta (RAP)X000,00%0511000,86000000030100
Tomas Hyka (R) (RAP)X5045,45%22166101,07000001200222
Trevor Murphy (R) (VIP)X000,00%011000,0000000002020000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (FAR)X000,00%0918000,421100000112000
Matt Luff (R) (CHW)X0050,00%22195000,34000001100001
Brad Hunt (RAP)X0350,00%21917001,23000000000121
John Persson (VAN)X0046,15%1336000,27000000044100
Nick Ritchie (TGS)X1137,50%5664001,81000000000120

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (SAG)11000,9143,00600033519000,000010000
Landon Bow (R) (TGS)83310,9132,664520020229130000,000275101
Charlie Lindgren (REM)169340,9112,759580044496281100,71414160401
Louis Domingue (IGL)188820,9062,5810930047500275210,69213182111
Casey DeSmith (TOT)21000,9032,28790033119000,0000115000
Reto Berra (CFM)53110,9013,933060020203120000,750450200
Laurent Brossoit (R) (SCO)149300,8993,397612043424215001,0008128100
Chad Johnson (HIT)76100,8992,964260021207120000,7508715000
Curtis McElhinney (RAP)1711500,8943,009810149464240001,0003164112
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (CHW)148510,8943,628280050471244101,0003142000
Sam Montembeault (R) (HAM)106300,8943,265890032301140011,0003100100
Adam Werner (R) (HAM)97200,8933,064712024225120001,0005818101
Garret Sparks (MAR)1310200,8933,037320037346180101,0003129120
Jonas Johansson (R) (CHW)62300,8902,97303001513677100,0000517010
Marcus Hogberg (R) (OUT)168620,8883,229682052464251100,8005161111
Andrey Makarov (PRE)92520,8853,385140129252133000,667398101
Anthony Stolarz (R) (HIT)83500,8843,514790028241126000,000080000
Michael Hutchinson (GRI)1911530,8842,8111320153456252101,0002190102
Calvin Petersen (R) (BDT)137510,8843,377830144378201000,50021319110
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (VAN)53200,8823,34287001613664011,000250010
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (OUT)22000,8823,971210086831000,0000217000
Gilles Senn (R) (HUS)105500,8813,976050040336166000,8899100000
Michael Dipietro (R) (TWI)40210,8783,1820800119044010,6673316000
Devan Dubnyk (RKT)1911520,8773,6511180068554266010,8005190011
Kevin Boyle (IGL)20200,8752,501200054018000,0000215000
Christopher Gibson (GOO)83300,8734,334292131244128000,000075000
Alexander Salak (SAG)1711510,8723,609832059460242100,0000171020
Cayden Primeau (R) (TGS)74120,8713,63430002620296101,000570000
Marek Mazanec (SUP)125700,8713,986940046356189120,0000120001
Adam Wilcox (RKT)20100,8705,27340032310000,0000019000
Zane McIntyre (VAN)156710,8693,858420054413227100,7504145100
Troy Grosenick (WAR)41110,8684,05222001511463010,500643000
Aaron Dell (VIP)2010820,8683,3611610165493226200,5002200010
Dustin Tokarski (PRE)62400,8684,02343002317485000,000060100
Yutaka Fukufuji (SIO)50200,8674,2915400118341110,0000117000
Hunter Miska (R) (BAY)94300,8673,48413002418188010,0000616010
Malcolm Subban (TWI)179800,8643,679972061450226010,0000173100
Cam Ward (WAR)81520,8644,144050128206101000,3333615100
Eddie Pasquale (TGS)62310,8614,623370026187100000,0000615010
Sami Aittokallio (RAP)43100,8603,71226001410050000,0000416100
Thomas McCollum (SUP)95300,8603,645110031221127000,7504820000
Antti Niemi (WAR)105400,8594,025820039277146110,0000102000
Michal Neuvirth (SIO)1761000,8584,169244064452236010,0000171000
Anton Forsberg (MAR)72410,8585,144080035247120001,000376000
Oscar Dansk (R) (VIP)30000,8575,51440042813000,0000020000
Hannu Toivonen (XPR)62220,8574,36344002517586100,500460000
Kristers Gudlevskis (BAY)125600,8574,436500048335183001,0003122001
Kevin Poulin (PRE)71130,8543,77366002315886000,667957010
Eric Comrie (R) (FAR)125510,8543,746900043294142000,6676120000
Collin Delia (R) (HUN)64010,8505,483500032213126000,667360000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (XPR)136510,8484,136390044289157000,00001115000
Maxime Lagace (R) (GOO)124510,8415,055820049308158200,0002118000
Spencer Martin (R) (FAR)61300,8385,61224002113071010,6258312000
Pheonix Copley (SCO)92510,8344,514520034205106000,0000812001
Richard Bachman (GOO)40300,8336,3113300148446000,000016000
Mark Visentin (XPR)62000,8265,19220001910949000,000035000
Carter Hutton (BDT)62310,8146,32370003921096000,9171260000
Jeff Zatkoff (HUS)10100,7925,00600052411000,000015000