Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Marmots 

Marmots

GP: 31 | W: 16 | L: 12 | OTL: 3 | P: 35
GF: 115 | GA: 124 | PP%: 26.80% | PK%: 70.45%
GM : Patrick Gagnon | Morale : 90 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #485 vs Snowbirds
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tanner PearsonX95.00684866806868405530565460679081090600
2Mathieu PerreaultX100.00504595775750404530405055509582090530
3Andrew PoturalskiX100.00504595785450404530405055508976090530
4Max McCormickX97.00504595775850404530405055509178090530
5Alex FormentonX96.00504595767050404530405055508471090530
6Vinni LettieriX96.00504595785450404530405055508875090530
7Vitaly Abramov (R)X100.00504595785250404530405055508572090520
8Kevin GravelX95.00684590757159404730445068509179090620
9Dylan McIlrathX96.00614885718750404730445058509078090600
10Taylor FedunX100.00504595766350404530405059509482090580
11Brogan Rafferty (R)X100.00504595765850404530405055508875090560
Scratches
1Mason Shaw (R)X100.00806658825456715730546078678472090630
2Hunter McKown (R)X100.00594584767061404985485064508069090590
3Nic PetanX100.00504592814758405130485459658877090560
4Kristian Reichel (R)X98.36504595776653404730445056508472090540
5Cedric PaquetteX100.00504595756950404530405055509077090530
6Brian PinhoX100.00504595776350404530405055508875090530
7Kole SherwoodX100.00504595747450404530405055508673090530
8Paul ByronX100.00504595804050404530405055509481090520
9Sheldon RempalX100.00504595804450404530405055508774090520
10Zach BogosianX100.00994570747662565030475361509281090650
11Mark FriedmanX100.00984877805160405130475576658775090640
12Alex GoligoskiX100.00624585814574565130475568659789090630
TEAM AVERAGE98.8358468977605443473243515953897709057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nico Daws (R)98.0070404089656565656565658173090580
Scratches
1Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.0070507787707070707070708372090620
TEAM AVERAGE99.007045598868686868686868827309060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tony Granato65656565937454USA592700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner PearsonMarmots (LON)RW31212142-949156030169508812.43%2062920.31791630710005402149.53%1073617111.3325111422
2Derek StepanLondon SpartiatesC1271522620162943192816.28%828123.5028109310000241060.40%3461518001.5624000051
3Vinni LettieriMarmots (LON)C2861319-740243755182510.91%738413.73213390001171047.08%2401312000.9901000111
4Hunter McKownMarmots (LON)C1931215-74022483813347.89%834318.081123320001200065.00%32089000.8701000011
5Max McCormickMarmots (LON)RW2121214-12018284112284.88%1133315.88022432000040048.28%29165000.8411000012
6Dylan McIlrathMarmots (LON)D3121012-121603035291676.90%3266321.410334620001560050.00%21627000.3600000002
7Kristian ReichelMarmots (LON)C208412-320213244143418.18%1233316.661233340000221040.15%2691012000.7211000101
8Mason ShawMarmots (LON)RW75712-1115151039112012.82%614821.232025120001150140.74%27114001.6201001110
9Mathieu PerreaultMarmots (LON)LW296511-102031336319309.52%847616.420113400005111151.72%291715010.4600000200
10Kevin GravelMarmots (LON)D314711-960404234161711.76%3968222.0342696200016400100.00%11335000.3200000010
11Alex GoligoskiMarmots (LON)D153710-9402520279811.11%2339726.47022137000240000.00%01126000.5000000000
12Alex FormentonMarmots (LON)LW2171860018113582220.00%1035717.002024290000341036.67%3059000.4501000102
13Sheldon RempalMarmots (LON)RW861712010102751222.22%511414.2500001000001071.43%762011.2300000100
14Cedric PaquetteMarmots (LON)LW174260008142081120.00%321312.5600004000151055.56%989000.5600000010
15Andrew PoturalskiMarmots (LON)C183363405242791311.11%1028115.6600008000070047.71%109126000.4300000001
16Taylor FedunMarmots (LON)D310661295927199100.00%2251816.720111270000240050.00%2421000.2300001000
17Nic PetanMarmots (LON)RW10235-100774211314.76%416616.70101310000100033.33%6123000.6000000000
18Brogan RaffertyMarmots (LON)D210551240111817320.00%1836417.35000222000027000.00%0315000.2700000000
19Mark FriedmanMarmots (LON)D15044-91403322359100.00%3539126.11011237000036000.00%0622000.2000000000
20Zach BogosianMarmots (LON)D8033-16012911560.00%917421.76011225000014000.00%057000.3400000001
21Kole SherwoodMarmots (LON)RW9213-300681231016.67%313214.6700000000000033.33%1254000.4500000000
22Klim KostinLondon SpartiatesLW12021201041050.00%01717.270000200000000.00%001002.3200000001
23Brian PinhoMarmots (LON)C8022-12011127770.00%213116.3900000000000037.04%2782000.3100000000
24Vitaly AbramovMarmots (LON)RW12011-30010710760.00%214111.760000400000000.00%245000.1400000000
Team Total or Average42393145238-451452544351384828245910.97%297767718.1522345688602000194709352.29%1574244286130.62615113111315
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan ProsvetovMarmots (LON)1911620.8873.9111060072639323010.66715191200
2Nico DawsMarmots (LON)145610.8763.657722047379204101.00041221010
Team Total or Average33161230.8833.801879201191018527110.737193122210


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex FormentonMarmots (LON)LW241999-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Alex GoligoskiMarmots (LON)D381985-07-30No173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$0$0$No
Andrew PoturalskiMarmots (LON)C291994-01-14No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Brian PinhoMarmots (LON)C281995-05-11No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Brogan RaffertyMarmots (LON)D271995-10-12Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Cedric PaquetteMarmots (LON)LW301993-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No
Dylan McIlrathMarmots (LON)D311992-04-20No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Hunter McKownMarmots (LON)C212002-08-18Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,650,000$0$0$No
Ivan ProsvetovMarmots (LON)G241999-03-05Yes195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Kevin GravelMarmots (LON)D311992-03-06No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Kole SherwoodMarmots (LON)RW261997-01-22No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Kristian ReichelMarmots (LON)C251998-06-11Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Mark FriedmanMarmots (LON)D271995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No
Mason ShawMarmots (LON)RW241998-11-03Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Mathieu PerreaultMarmots (LON)LW351988-01-05No189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No
Max McCormickMarmots (LON)RW311992-05-01No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Nic PetanMarmots (LON)RW281995-03-22No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Nico DawsMarmots (LON)G222000-12-22Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No
Paul ByronMarmots (LON)LW341989-04-27No158 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No
Sheldon RempalMarmots (LON)RW281995-08-07No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Tanner PearsonMarmots (LON)RW311992-08-10No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Taylor FedunMarmots (LON)D351988-06-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Vinni LettieriMarmots (LON)C281995-02-06No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Vitaly AbramovMarmots (LON)RW251998-05-08Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Zach BogosianMarmots (LON)D331990-07-15No222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.60193 Lbs6 ft03.281,539,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FormentonTanner Pearson35122
2Mathieu PerreaultVinni LettieriMax McCormick30122
3Andrew PoturalskiVitaly Abramov25122
4Tanner PearsonVinni Lettieri10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath35122
2Taylor FedunBrogan Rafferty30122
325122
4Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FormentonTanner Pearson55122
2Mathieu PerreaultVinni LettieriMax McCormick45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath55122
2Taylor FedunBrogan Rafferty45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson55122
2Vinni LettieriAlex Formenton45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath55122
2Taylor FedunBrogan Rafferty45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson55122Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath55122
245122Taylor FedunBrogan Rafferty45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson55122
2Vinni LettieriAlex Formenton45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelDylan McIlrath55122
2Taylor FedunBrogan Rafferty45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex FormentonTanner PearsonKevin GravelDylan McIlrath
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex FormentonTanner PearsonKevin GravelDylan McIlrath
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Poturalski, Vitaly Abramov, Max McCormickAndrew Poturalski, Vitaly AbramovMax McCormick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Taylor Fedun, Brogan Rafferty, Kevin GravelTaylor FedunBrogan Rafferty, Kevin Gravel
Penalty Shots
Tanner Pearson, , Vinni Lettieri, Alex Formenton, Max McCormick
Goalie
#1 : Nico Daws, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits20200000511-61010000048-41010000013-200.00057120018414910442033394202575172456300.00%7357.14%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
2CoolFm10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003360018414910242033394202521122234125.00%10100.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
3Farmers20000020862100000105411000001032141.000881600184149106220333942025733314428112.50%7271.43%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
4Goons1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.00034700184149102820333942025401261411100.00%3233.33%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
5Grizzlies32000001141222200000010731000000145-150.833142236001841491010320333942025852214629222.22%7185.71%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
6Husky210010001073110000004221000100065141.00010172700184149105920333942025561984113323.08%4175.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
7Marlies2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.0002350018414910752033394202576291242300.00%6183.33%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
8Predateurs20200000713-61010000046-21010000037-400.0007111800184149107320333942025863122345240.00%11463.64%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
9Raptors11000000734000000000001100000073421.000710170018414910432033394202538106174250.00%3166.67%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
10Rockets1000000156-11000000156-10000000000010.50058130018414910422033394202537136186350.00%3166.67%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
11Scorpions11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005712001841491035203339420253084125120.00%2150.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
12Smirnoff Ice301010109901010000013-22000101086240.6679112010184149109020333942025922110547342.86%5260.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
13Supreme1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300184149101620333942025369410000.00%20100.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
14Thugs10001000651100010006510000000000021.000610160018414910452033394202534221125100.00%30100.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
15TigersCats32100000131211010000047-32200000095440.6671324370018414910882033394202511450275610330.00%11372.73%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
Total3191203142115124-91555011215761-41647020215863-5350.5651151742891018414910967203339420251030351201592972626.80%882670.45%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
17Warriors311001001213-11000010023-1211000001010030.500122133001841491010720333942025942621617228.57%8450.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
18Wolves21100000550110000003121010000024-220.5005611001841491033203339420254317102511218.18%50100.00%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
_Since Last GM Reset3191203142115124-91555011215761-41647020215863-5350.5651151742891018414910967203339420251030351201592972626.80%882670.45%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
_Vs Conference2368021428491-71134001213946-712340202145450270.58784128212101841491072220333942025763254144469711926.76%622067.74%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
_Vs Division1755011326365-2823001112834-69320102135314210.6186397160101841491056720333942025571194104335501428.00%471470.21%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3135L1115174289967103035120159210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
319123142115124
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
155511215761
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
164720215863
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
252010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
972626.80%882670.45%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
2033394202518414910
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
34463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
601315696297599298


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-063Grizzlies3Marmots4WBoxScore
2 - 2024-04-0719Marmots4Grizzlies5LXXBoxScore
4 - 2024-04-0937Marmots1Bandits3LBoxScore
6 - 2024-04-1149Rockets6Marmots5LXXBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-1270Smirnoff Ice3Marmots1LBoxScore
8 - 2024-04-1380Marmots1Marlies3LBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-1485Marmots3Farmers2WXXBoxScore
10 - 2024-04-15104Marmots6Warriors2WBoxScore
12 - 2024-04-17122Marlies4Marmots1LBoxScore
14 - 2024-04-19143Warriors3Marmots2LXBoxScore
16 - 2024-04-21164Farmers4Marmots5WXXBoxScore
17 - 2024-04-22174Marmots3TigersCats1WBoxScore
18 - 2024-04-23192TigersCats7Marmots4LBoxScore
19 - 2024-04-24203Marmots3Smirnoff Ice2WXBoxScore
21 - 2024-04-26225Grizzlies4Marmots6WBoxScore
22 - 2024-04-27235Marmots6TigersCats4WBoxScore
24 - 2024-04-29254Husky2Marmots4WBoxScore
25 - 2024-04-30270Marmots7Raptors3WBoxScore
27 - 2024-05-02286Marmots5Smirnoff Ice4WXXBoxScore
28 - 2024-05-03300Bandits8Marmots4LBoxScore
30 - 2024-05-05311Marmots1Supreme4LBoxScore
31 - 2024-05-06329Wolves1Marmots3WBoxScore
33 - 2024-05-08348Marmots3Predateurs7LBoxScore
34 - 2024-05-09359Marmots6Husky5WXBoxScore
35 - 2024-05-10369Thugs5Marmots6WXBoxScore
36 - 2024-05-11386Marmots2Wolves4LBoxScore
38 - 2024-05-13398Scorpions3Marmots5WBoxScore
40 - 2024-05-15419Marmots3Goons6LBoxScore
41 - 2024-05-16432Predateurs6Marmots4LBoxScore
43 - 2024-05-18453CoolFm2Marmots3WXXBoxScore
44 - 2024-05-19470Marmots4Warriors8LBoxScore
46 - 2024-05-21485Snowbirds-Marmots-
47 - 2024-05-22503Twins-Marmots-
48 - 2024-05-23516Marmots-Chiwawa-
50 - 2024-05-25534Raptors-Marmots-
51 - 2024-05-26547Marmots-Grizzlies-
52 - 2024-05-27555Marmots-Hunters-
53 - 2024-05-28571Marmots-Outlaws-
55 - 2024-05-30583Spartans-Marmots-
57 - 2024-06-01608Marmots-Marlies-
58 - 2024-06-02614Rockets-Marmots-
61 - 2024-06-05642Farmers-Marmots-
62 - 2024-06-06657TigersCats-Marmots-
63 - 2024-06-07667Marmots-Igloos-
65 - 2024-06-09688Marmots-Xpress-
66 - 2024-06-10698Smirnoff Ice-Marmots-
67 - 2024-06-11719Marmots-Barracudas-
68 - 2024-06-12730Bayou-Marmots-
70 - 2024-06-14745Marmots-Snowbirds-
71 - 2024-06-15762Marmots-Vandals-
72 - 2024-06-16769Warriors-Marmots-
73 - 2024-06-17784Marmots-Thugs-
74 - 2024-06-18800Goons-Marmots-
76 - 2024-06-20822Marlies-Marmots-
77 - 2024-06-21840Marmots-Saguenéens-
78 - 2024-06-22849Marmots-Scorpions-
79 - 2024-06-23862Supreme-Marmots-
82 - 2024-06-26888Vandals-Marmots-
83 - 2024-06-27903Marmots-Bandits-
85 - 2024-06-29920Outlaws-Marmots-
87 - 2024-07-01937Marmots-Spartans-
88 - 2024-07-02952Hunters-Marmots-
89 - 2024-07-03965Marmots-Farmers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2024-07-05979Marmots-Twins-
92 - 2024-07-06991Igloos-Marmots-
93 - 2024-07-071009Marmots-Vipers-
95 - 2024-07-091022Chiwawa-Marmots-
96 - 2024-07-101040Vipers-Marmots-
98 - 2024-07-121058Marmots-Bayou-
99 - 2024-07-131066Marmots-CoolFm-
101 - 2024-07-151079Barracudas-Marmots-
103 - 2024-07-171097Marmots-Rockets-
105 - 2024-07-191112Saguenéens-Marmots-
108 - 2024-07-221143Xpress-Marmots-
111 - 2024-07-251162Xpress-Marmots-
112 - 2024-07-261169Marmots-Rockets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7530
Attendance14,5908,077
Attendance PCT48.63%53.85%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 1511 - 50.37% 106,925$1,603,872$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,768,159$ 3,847,500$ 3,847,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,495,596$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,459,270$ 69 40,243$ 2,776,767$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
4582284102245298331-3341141900125150163-1341142202120148168-2075298479777215510812911235056584791460261977458513322516626.29%2395776.15%5629150541.79%706165342.71%604134544.91%143376021707041373678
468231300765328927613411613034411461361041151704212143140395289475764115011111618228254088983445246778756312492457530.61%2175674.19%3743152348.79%726160045.38%668129751.50%154485820297081403703
473191203142115124-91555011215761-41647020215863-5351151742891018414910967203339420251030351201592972626.80%882670.45%034463154.52%35268251.61%24048349.69%601315696297599298
Total Regular Season195688301291310702731-2997353704687353360-798334608353349371-222057021128183042123260294395599130820752168130611619121349317359316728.16%54413974.45%81716365946.90%1784393545.34%1512312548.38%357919344896171033771680