Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Spartans 

Spartans

GP: 30 | W: 9 | L: 15 | OTL: 6 | P: 24
GF: 91 | GA: 119 | PP%: 23.68% | PK%: 71.83%
GM : Carl Munger | Morale : 69 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #463 vs Raptors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew MangiapaneX100.00684588835353535730496564688270061590
2Martin Necas (R)X100.00504592795950404930445455508067054540
3Emerson EtemX100.00504595747350404530405055508673064530
4Lance BoumaX100.00504595747350404530405055508875068530
5Joseph BlandisiX100.00574587776150404530405057508471063530
6Alexander KhokhlachevX100.00504595785250404530405055508572064520
7Brendan RanfordX100.00504595775650404530405055508673064520
8Jyrki JokipakkaX100.00504595747450404530405055508774065570
9Klas DahlbeckX100.00504595757050404530405055508774062570
10Tommy CrossX100.00504595756950404530405055508875065570
11Calle RosenX100.00504595766070404830405655508475053570
12Alexey MarchenkoX100.00504595747150404530405055508673049560
13Dakota Mermis (R)X100.00504595775850404530405060508573062560
14Stuart PercyX100.00504595775650404530405055508572056550
15Yohann AuvituX100.00504595775250404530405055508976054550
Scratches
1Patrik BerglundX98.00704588758365405252475778669080058630
2Ty RattieX99.00724593815757605430515764678573066600
TEAM AVERAGE99.8254459377635342473142525853867306056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.0070508093707070707070758572063630
2Michael Dipietro (R)100.0070506092707070707070707966068610
Scratches
1Daniel Taylor100.0065404092656565656565659279060580
TEAM AVERAGE100.006847609268686868686870857206461
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Patrick Roy65656565897662CAN554850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ty RattieSpartans (NYR)RW17111324-160342988295612.50%1335921.132468310000250040.18%1122211001.3402000140
2Joseph BlandisiSpartans (NYR)C2941317-1914052457517415.33%1052218.030555490001150144.94%4051523000.6501000022
3Emerson EtemSpartans (NYR)RW308816-320402763244212.70%1150316.78123226000080048.39%311113000.6400000110
4Brendan RanfordSpartans (NYR)LW3010616-920402173234613.70%1349216.413148360000232150.00%461618010.6501000203
5Lance BoumaSpartans (NYR)RW277714-1400323345232915.56%1351919.242244450000271153.57%281715000.5400000102
6Martin NecasSpartans (NYR)C188614-660263048103316.67%831217.392136340000170043.92%29689000.8900000010
7Patrik BerglundSpartans (NYR)LW105611-280171541162312.20%1023123.131126210001150062.66%158713000.9502000101
8Alexander KhokhlachevSpartans (NYR)C307310-112038497426559.46%1150216.741123140001231050.78%3192112000.4000000220
9Tommy CrossSpartans (NYR)D26347-82013182491212.50%2955221.24101355000050000.00%0824000.2500000000
10Andrew MangiapaneSpartans (NYR)LW10167-410020173713362.70%522622.63112819000080043.75%32156000.6214000000
11Calle RosenSpartans (NYR)D21077-62019242115120.00%2346322.07011351000043000.00%0915000.3000000000
12Alexandre CarrierNew York RangersD22246-8001113296126.90%733815.38112380000110050.00%6811000.3500000001
13Jyrki JokipakkaSpartans (NYR)D30066-30012242813100.00%2654518.18011232000024000.00%0521000.2200000001
14Dakota MermisSpartans (NYR)D25066-1275122134870.00%3148819.56022727000021000.00%1725000.2500001010
15Klas DahlbeckSpartans (NYR)D27134-911562123884.35%3050018.55101339000023000.00%0820000.1600001000
16Erik GudbransonNew York RangersD3123-4207955420.00%97826.220110600004000.00%033000.7600000000
17Yohann AuvituSpartans (NYR)D20123-1720914126138.33%1428014.01101215000010016.67%6810000.2100000000
18Alexey MarchenkoSpartans (NYR)D12022220468210.00%1118715.630003300007000.00%004000.2100000000
19Brett SeneyNew York RangersC320212084183711.11%16822.7600066000171044.19%4313000.5902000010
20Miikka SalomakiNew York RangersRW1011100122010.00%02222.6700000000040025.00%410000.8800000000
21Stuart PercySpartans (NYR)D26011-13401019274110.00%2239815.340000300005000.00%0421000.0500000001
22Sami NikuNew York RangersD110102002101100.00%02121.071011000003000.00%014000.9500000000
23Brendan PerliniNew York RangersLW3000-1201526150.00%26521.8600002000030015.38%1341000.0000000000
24Tage ThompsonNew York RangersC2000-400638340.00%14623.4200002000000026.92%5202000.0000000000
Team Total or Average42372106178-15088104324487902644699.11%300772818.271824428353200043805346.71%1552199284010.4611200281211
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael DipietroSpartans (NYR)115310.9013.275330029293150100.0000822001
2Charlie LindgrenSpartans (NYR)2041050.8783.8111660074606311210.76913208201
3Daniel TaylorSpartans (NYR)20200.8526.0012000128143000.000020000
Team Total or Average3391560.8833.79182000115980504310.769133030202


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander KhokhlachevSpartans (NYR)C261993-08-26 15:36:02No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Alexey MarchenkoSpartans (NYR)D271992-08-26 15:36:02No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Andrew MangiapaneSpartans (NYR)LW231996-08-26 15:36:02No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Brendan RanfordSpartans (NYR)LW271992-08-26 15:36:02No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Calle RosenSpartans (NYR)D251994-08-26 15:36:02No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Charlie LindgrenSpartans (NYR)G261993-08-26 15:36:02No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Dakota MermisSpartans (NYR)D251994-08-26 15:36:02Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Daniel TaylorSpartans (NYR)G321987-08-26 15:36:02No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No
Emerson EtemSpartans (NYR)RW271992-08-26 15:36:02No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Joseph BlandisiSpartans (NYR)C251994-08-26 15:36:02No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No
Jyrki JokipakkaSpartans (NYR)D281991-08-26 15:36:02No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Klas DahlbeckSpartans (NYR)D281991-08-26 15:36:02No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Lance BoumaSpartans (NYR)RW291990-08-26 15:36:02No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Martin NecasSpartans (NYR)C201999-08-26 15:36:02Yes179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No
Michael DipietroSpartans (NYR)G201999-08-26Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$No
Patrik BerglundSpartans (NYR)LW311988-08-26 15:36:03No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,350,000$0$0$No
Stuart PercySpartans (NYR)D261993-08-26 15:36:03No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Tommy CrossSpartans (NYR)D291990-08-26 15:36:03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Ty RattieSpartans (NYR)RW261993-08-26 15:36:03No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
Yohann AuvituSpartans (NYR)D301989-08-26 15:36:03No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2026.50197 Lbs6 ft12.401,388,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Necas25122
2Joseph BlandisiLance Bouma25122
3Brendan RanfordAlexander KhokhlachevEmerson Etem25122
425122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenTommy Cross30122
2Jyrki Jokipakka30122
3Dakota MermisYohann Auvitu30122
4Calle Rosen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Necas55122
2Joseph BlandisiLance Bouma45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenTommy Cross55122
2Jyrki Jokipakka45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Martin Necas45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenTommy Cross55122
2Jyrki Jokipakka45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Calle RosenTommy Cross55122
245122Jyrki Jokipakka45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Martin Necas45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenTommy Cross55122
2Jyrki Jokipakka45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin NecasCalle RosenTommy Cross
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin NecasCalle RosenTommy Cross
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Ranford, Emerson Etem, Alexander KhokhlachevBrendan Ranford, Emerson EtemAlexander Khokhlachev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dakota Mermis, Yohann Auvitu, Dakota MermisYohann Auvitu,
Penalty Shots
, , , Martin Necas, Joseph Blandisi
Goalie
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Michael Dipietro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bandits1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.00035800233432235213339332163312437100.00%220.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
2Bayou11000000514110000005140000000000021.00051015002334322372133393321619136284250.00%3166.67%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
3Chiwawa21100000101001010000034-11100000076120.50010172700233432279213339332167216449000.00%2150.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
4Goons1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358002334322312133393321630100194125.00%000.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
5Hammerhead20101000610-4100010004311010000027-520.5006915002334322562133393321662276367228.57%330.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
6Outlaws2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.000358102334322482133393321657166419222.22%3166.67%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
7Predateurs11000000927110000009270000000000021.000917260023343223121333933216288422200.00%20100.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
8Raptors30000111910-1200001105501000000145-140.6679132200233432210721333933216962922657228.57%11372.73%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
9Rockets1000000156-11000000156-10000000000010.5005914002334322382133393321648238184250.00%4175.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
10Saguenéens11000000431110000004310000000000021.000448002334322282133393321633141111100.00%30100.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
11Scorpions21100000510-521100000510-50000000000020.50059140023343226421333933216924010383133.33%5180.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
12Sioux1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000235002334322392133393321646111215300.00%6183.33%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
13Supreme513001001118-72010010068-231200000510-530.3001118290023343221102133393321614338376517423.53%16287.50%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
14Thugs2010010027-51000010012-11010000015-410.25023500233432242213339332166618245300.00%110.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
Total307150131391119-281646013115359-61439000023860-22240.4009115224310233432288721333933216981329159585761823.68%712071.83%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
16Twins1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.5002240023343222521333933216183022500.00%000.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
17Vipers30300000916-71010000027-52020000079-200.0009172600233432289213339332161074019585240.00%6350.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
18Warriors11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900233432228213339332163111816100.00%40100.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
_Since Last GM Reset307150131391119-281646013115359-61439000023860-22240.4009115224310233432288721333933216981329159585761823.68%712071.83%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
_Vs Conference23611003126987-181345003104246-41026000022741-14190.4136911518410233432266021333933216731235121444561323.21%521375.00%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
_Vs Division1225003113245-13602003101519-4623000011726-9100.417325183002334322338213339332163771016522427622.22%30776.67%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3024L19115224388798132915958510
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30715131391119
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
164613115359
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
143900023860
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
071101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
761823.68%712071.83%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
213339332162334322
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
25556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
592336701267530260


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-04-186Scorpions7Spartans1LBoxScore
2 - 2020-04-1926Spartans1Thugs5LBoxScore
3 - 2020-04-2037Raptors3Spartans4WXXBoxScore
4 - 2020-04-2145Spartans4Raptors5LXXBoxScore
6 - 2020-04-2365Scorpions3Spartans4WBoxScore
7 - 2020-04-2478Spartans1Outlaws3LBoxScore
9 - 2020-04-2693Spartans7Chiwawa6WBoxScore
10 - 2020-04-27115Spartans2Vipers3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-04-28119Bayou1Spartans5WBoxScore
13 - 2020-04-30142Saguenéens3Spartans4WBoxScore
14 - 2020-05-01156Predateurs2Spartans9WBoxScore
15 - 2020-05-02165Spartans2Supreme1WBoxScore
17 - 2020-05-04190Vipers7Spartans2LBoxScore
19 - 2020-05-06209Spartans2Twins3LXXBoxScore
20 - 2020-05-07224Supreme2Spartans1LBoxScore
21 - 2020-05-08241Chiwawa4Spartans3LBoxScore
23 - 2020-05-10255Spartans3Warriors2WBoxScore
24 - 2020-05-11269Spartans3Goons4LBoxScore
25 - 2020-05-12285Raptors2Spartans1LXBoxScore
27 - 2020-05-14302Thugs2Spartans1LXBoxScore
28 - 2020-05-15315Spartans2Hammerhead7LBoxScore
29 - 2020-05-16330Spartans2Supreme7LBoxScore
30 - 2020-05-17342Outlaws4Spartans2LBoxScore
32 - 2020-05-19361Spartans3Bandits6LBoxScore
33 - 2020-05-20374Spartans1Supreme2LBoxScore
34 - 2020-05-21386Rockets6Spartans5LXXBoxScore
36 - 2020-05-23402Hammerhead3Spartans4WXBoxScore
37 - 2020-05-24420Spartans5Vipers6LBoxScore
38 - 2020-05-25434Supreme6Spartans5LXBoxScore
39 - 2020-05-26448Sioux4Spartans2LBoxScore
41 - 2020-05-28463Spartans-Raptors-
43 - 2020-05-30482Spartans-Husky-
44 - 2020-05-31494Husky-Spartans-
46 - 2020-06-02509Spartans-Rockets-
47 - 2020-06-03521Thugs-Spartans-
48 - 2020-06-04541Wolves-Spartans-
49 - 2020-06-05554Spartans-Igloos-
51 - 2020-06-07569Spartans-Scorpions-
52 - 2020-06-08582Spartans-Xpress-
53 - 2020-06-09595Grizzlies-Spartans-
54 - 2020-06-10609Spartans-Barracudas-
55 - 2020-06-11626Wolves-Spartans-
56 - 2020-06-12641CoolFm-Spartans-
57 - 2020-06-13656Spartans-Wolves-
59 - 2020-06-15673Saguenéens-Spartans-
60 - 2020-06-16686Spartans-Bayou-
61 - 2020-06-17699Spartans-Twins-
62 - 2020-06-18714Barracudas-Spartans-
64 - 2020-06-20731Igloos-Spartans-
65 - 2020-06-21752Scorpions-Spartans-
67 - 2020-06-23767Spartans-Farmers-
68 - 2020-06-24774Spartans-Sioux-
70 - 2020-06-26795Chiwawa-Spartans-
71 - 2020-06-27811Spartans-CoolFm-
72 - 2020-06-28820Spartans-Outlaws-
73 - 2020-06-29834Farmers-Spartans-
74 - 2020-06-30848Spartans-Saguenéens-
76 - 2020-07-02863Bayou-Spartans-
78 - 2020-07-04881Xpress-Spartans-
79 - 2020-07-05895Spartans-Raptors-
80 - 2020-07-06906Spartans-Chiwawa-
81 - 2020-07-07922Bandits-Spartans-
83 - 2020-07-09935Spartans-Marmots-
84 - 2020-07-10954Twins-Spartans-
85 - 2020-07-11968Spartans-Hunters-
87 - 2020-07-13981Hunters-Spartans-
89 - 2020-07-151003Predateurs-Spartans-
90 - 2020-07-161016Spartans-Grizzlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
91 - 2020-07-171032Barracudas-Spartans-
92 - 2020-07-181046Spartans-Smirnoff Ice-
94 - 2020-07-201058Spartans-Vandals-
95 - 2020-07-211071Marmots-Spartans-
96 - 2020-07-221086Spartans-Chiwawa-
98 - 2020-07-241101Goons-Spartans-
99 - 2020-07-251106Spartans-Predateurs-
101 - 2020-07-271132Vandals-Spartans-
102 - 2020-07-281143Spartans-Vandals-
103 - 2020-07-291159Warriors-Spartans-
104 - 2020-07-301173Spartans-Thugs-
107 - 2020-08-021194Smirnoff Ice-Spartans-
109 - 2020-08-041209Vipers-Spartans-
110 - 2020-08-051224Spartans-Thugs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance31,02713,477
Attendance PCT96.96%84.23%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 2782 - 92.72% 108,576$1,737,213$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,239,412$ 2,777,500$ 1,000,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 935,844$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,714,395$ 72 32,388$ 2,331,936$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
39307150131391119-281646013115359-61439000023860-22249115224310233432288721333933216981329159585761823.68%712071.83%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260
Total Regular Season307150131391119-281646013115359-61439000023860-22249115224310233432288721333933216981329159585761823.68%712071.83%025556445.21%29361048.03%24247850.63%592336701267530260