Association Québécoise de Hockey Simulé - Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win 

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob Markstrom16710254100.9132.62996910343549892205860.6795616626121113
2Connor Hellebuyck1769857150.9072.871020480488525422271230.6766816828211110
3Ilya Sorokin1739756180.9082.81102828448152532094660.57135170231479
4Andrei Vasilevskiy1699654180.9162.6110105104440522722741560.7976416726181311
5Marc-Andre Fleury1619648140.9102.82960082451498422691140.66053160311499
6Sergei Bobrovsky1749653200.9082.8910188102490529824451860.648541672813186
7Jake Oettinger1699354200.9122.7110092121456519822111050.6834116629191310
8Tristan Jarry1599346160.9122.639376196411468820881230.727441564121611
9Igor Shesterkin1609252160.9082.759624123441476919788120.61747159388816
10Ilya Samsonov1609250140.9062.92941012345848672104640.65060153291788
11Darcy Kuemper1709152210.9042.99980416148950792162830.615391613211127
12Vitek Vanecek1658066160.9072.8297568545849192055830.589561623218125
13John Gibson1647871130.8993.259425182511507523971430.81232153391194
14Juuse Saros1567559160.9023.07905412346347231999330.750281474710710
15Linus Ullmark1437449160.9072.8782816339642731760950.700501393712117
16Cam Talbot1427346210.9052.89827220399420818801350.53826133601149
17Frederik Andersen1346842170.9033.007717122386399817401320.50955133421825
18Alexandar Georgiev1116529120.9092.7864174629732771428740.60025106849710
19Filip Gustavsson945722120.9172.4553902222026491089920.55229895310106
20Jordan Binnington1315753140.8943.347413101412387717951040.5452212548764
21Ville Husso104563390.9182.4759796324629931283520.5242198941673
22Jack Campbell955523110.9182.53537812322727821227520.69226878510135
23Carter Hart995336100.9052.9259172128830341338320.538139817886
24Stuart Skinner1025232100.9003.0957258129529621341910.7144996481035
25Thatcher Demko1035133130.9003.1358466330530531377900.6153998891164
26Jake Allen152508290.8863.62839801507444721571210.6251613939933
27Martin Jones944931100.9033.02547310227528441380320.8642287103853
28Philipp Grubauer1114451110.8943.46639080368348516111040.7042710391655
29Logan Thompson89433560.9062.8650992324325761149420.643428871051
30James Reimer88423660.8873.43507212029025731163840.6431484111425
31Jonathan Quick89394070.9082.8552634225027191204340.8001087110743
32Alex Nedeljkovic85383270.8993.2147132025224851222120.556187851473
33Adin Hill75342520.9023.1338681002022070994520.519276472620
34Joonas Korpisalo56321850.9012.983301011641664774200.722185550312
35Joseph Woll943237120.8933.67504262308287714181030.562328719464
36MacKenzie Blackwood101325350.8833.9153214034729771512630.727119658333
37Antti Raanta703025100.9082.813990011872032883240.538266998735
38Semyon Varlamov94284780.8893.6749688230427311242930.37588752721
39Jiri Patera79263660.8963.4441154223622661206610.929147219432
40Kaapo Kahkonen662529100.8893.443798022181968970220.583246372622
41Mike Smith60251850.8843.682856601751511730611.00054796150
42Jeremy Swayman40221140.9092.662302221021127491200.6001038156510
43Laurent Brossoit3522910.9003.1219070099992458300.667334116410
44Mikko Koskinen54212270.8923.503031201771634773210.786145113021
45Anton Forsberg52202340.9003.152933421541537664010.800549116154
46Felix Sandstrom79203190.8913.6537478022821001080530.500125883215
47Craig Anderson3019620.9082.6716882075811385010.9091127142211
48Casey DeSmith46181860.8943.222538201361286603310.667341143222
49Daniel Vladar54182350.8953.372871001611528733100.3851346128230
50Pyotr Kochetkov37181320.9063.15188860991050489210.71473428103
51Pavel Francouz37151010.8953.2316742090861409311.000328142112
52Sam Montembeault43141790.8903.362339001311196562500.636113565211
53Cory Schneider35131420.8883.56173820103923484100.44492915001
54Pheonix Copley38131430.8963.461978001141094571100.5831237128310
55Akira Schmid33121020.8903.8814550094857395100.75042923011
56Calvin Pickard55122560.8893.862596011671500806410.562163876140
57Anthony Stolarz2211430.9042.8811472055570274100.33331887011
58Ken Appleby45111540.8913.851872001201101622110.455113187230
59Louis Domingue50112140.8824.282213411581339742200.615133960102
60Mark Visentin43111950.8794.102062201411164637800.50063333110
61Scott Wedgewood38112110.8793.65192461117964426110.750428147113
62Brian Elliott179600.9143.019164046533271200.00001671211
63Calvin Petersen129300.9132.927200035402176100.00001270021
64Karel Vejmelka199710.8853.3710672060520242101.00031797122
65Petr Mrazek169320.8803.318712048400189200.60051464000
66Cayden Primeau2881030.8913.4612506072658335100.40052229110
67Collin Delia3281400.8843.9613782091786407210.000019118100
68Elvis Merzlikins158220.9222.317010127345159210.71414973210
69Michael Hutchinson4282710.8854.141955001351173596110.66733734221
70Robin Lehner138310.9252.137060025335173000.00001365122
71Spencer Knight198710.8773.659704059481229020.00021667100
72Connor Ingram2771040.8754.2913292095758377010.588172118012
73Spencer Martin297940.8933.5913194079741359100.75082398112
74Zach Fucale127410.8733.487240042331163010.66731266101
75Alexander Salak186510.8793.998430056464260300.00001346000
76Charlie Lindgren2961200.9023.1212690066676357001.000421113111
77Jaroslav Halak116200.9022.935330026266141000.00001035200
78Keith Kinkaid206820.8833.789200058496267100.66761735020
79Kevin Poulin176620.8694.058012054411198101.00031121000
80Michael McNiven76000.9162.573740016191102100.0000615000
81Michael Houser2051120.8844.4110060074640346200.62581417100
82Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen155610.8883.457140041367193100.80051138110
83Cedrick Desjardins*124510.0000.006610040367205100.00031121021
84Landon Bow224920.8833.719380058494262100.66761811000
85Michael Dipietro64200.8743.94320002116777000.0000312000
86Alex Lyon183910.8853.798230152454210000.00001359101
87Alex Stalock143410.8953.425270030287141210.0002842000
88Brandon Halverson2031100.8674.648530066498278210.00001218020
89Eric Comrie93110.9013.104072021213101100.6673754001
90Jean-Francois Berube3532020.8634.77142120113824419300.00001855000
91Joel Hofer123410.8843.685050031268137100.0000825000
92Matt Murray1731200.8943.219360050471254010.00001576001
93Zach Sawchenko123700.8804.066060041342183310.0000913000
94Aaron Dell62300.8933.583020018169101000.0000516010
95Anders Nilsson142410.8774.335270038309184000.0000109000
96Kevin Lankinen122610.8753.865910038303147200.3333919000
97Mads Sogaard112410.8743.814730030238120100.0000712000
98Malcolm Subban92320.8973.114820125242122010.5004930010
99Nico Daws172710.8734.467270054424235010.00001116000
100Veini Vehvilainen52300.8823.43280001613680000.6673414000
101Al Montoya*31200.0000.001800099957000.000036000
102Allen York111600.8854.494810036312168100.0000619010
103Andrew Hammond11000.9033.00600033116000.000016000
104Arvid Soderblom91110.9112.76304011415783000.0000710100
105Carey Price21000.9032.37760033118000.0000111000
106Chris Driedger51110.8922.622060098343000.3333228000
107Dustin Tokarski51400.8793.41299001714168000.000050000
108Dustin Wolf31200.9152.631600078247000.000022000
109Dylan Ferguson51400.8694.40300002216889000.0000541000
110Joey Daccord11000.9332.00600023017000.0000117000
111Joni Ortio21000.9570.88680012315000.000021000
112Leevi Merilainen21000.9391.85650023320000.000012000
113Artyom Zagidulin20100.9691.54390013219200.000003000
114Cristopher Nilstorp*30200.0000.00770083718000.000014000
115Daniel Taylor10000.8754.621300184000.000002000
116Devon Levi40310.8564.46242001812565000.000048000
117Eddie Pasquale20110.8814.211140086732000.000018000
118Hugo Alnefelt10000.8892.502400196000.000002000
119Jack LaFontaine50220.8654.5016000128944000.571737000
120Jet Greaves50220.8715.06261002217083000.0000313000
121Jon Gillies30100.8574.93730064226100.0000118000
122Jonas Johansson10000.8754.8025002169000.0000010000
123Kevin Boyle60400.8495.16244002113975000.0000524000
124Lukas Dostal40200.8912.751310065527000.000025000
125Marek Langhamer10001.0000.0028000117000.000010000
126Michal Neuvirth20200.8515.60750074724000.000013000
127Scott Darling20200.8334.541190095427010.000027000
128Zane McIntyre90510.8465.364030036234119000.0000522000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.